Clasificaciones por clubs XIII Volta a Peu Villalonga


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
207 61 DORSAL 61 1 00:46:24 00:46:38 4:46
242 66 DORSAL 66 2 00:47:30 00:47:40 4:52
430 62 DORSAL 62 3 00:55:11 00:55:11 5:38
466 64 DORSAL 64 4 00:57:28 00:57:28 5:52
473 67 DORSAL 67 5 00:58:26 00:58:26 5:58
481 65 DORSAL 65 6 00:59:07 00:59:10 6:02
520 63 DORSAL 63 7 01:02:01 01:02:40 6:23
534 68 DORSAL 68 8 01:06:37 01:06:53 6:49
ALÉ TEAM
278 1628 SAPIÑA PAU Vet B Masc 59 00:48:55 00:49:18 5:02
279 1629 FERRAIRÓ FERRER SARA Senior Fem 11 00:48:55 00:49:20 5:02
AMOS TEAM
70 1250 GÓMEZ MORANT JOSÉ MANUEL Vet B Masc 14 00:40:15 00:40:20 4:07
165 1025 LLEDO FELIS SANTIAGO Vet C Masc 26 00:44:51 00:45:00 4:35
256 1030 CORRALERO LORENZO ANTONIO Vet D Masc 34 00:48:17 00:48:28 4:57
335 1028 GRAU SAPENA FERNANDO Vet B Masc 72 00:50:45 00:51:15 5:14
347 1127 GINER PELLICER DAVID Vet C Masc 47 00:51:15 00:51:42 5:17
376 1308 GRAU BAÑULS PILAR Vet D Fem 9 00:52:20 00:52:46 5:23
480 5069 CORTÉS SANCHO MARCIAL Vet E Masc 33 00:58:26 00:58:54 6:01
ATLETISMO BENETúSSER
354 2131 MURILLO EDITH Vet A Fem 10 00:51:25 00:52:03 5:19
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA
409 1524 ALVAREZ LOPEZ MANUEL Vet C Masc 58 00:53:53 00:54:10 5:32
451 1199 VALLÉS SENDÍN MIGUEL Vet C Masc 64 00:56:12 00:56:29 5:46
457 1246 STAUB SANDRO Vet A Masc 49 00:56:39 00:56:55 5:49
463 1247 STAUB SINA Vet A Fem 16 00:57:04 00:57:24 5:52
464 1924 CARDONA CARDONA PEPE Vet E Masc 31 00:57:06 00:57:24 5:52
551 1003 MARTÍNEZ LANDETE RAFAEL Vet D Masc 66 01:16:12 01:16:12 7:47
BTT BENIARJO
175 1176 GONZÁLEZ PELLICER JESÚS Vet C Masc 29 00:45:23 00:45:28 4:38
C. CÓRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD
92 1636 MILLET PELLICER ALBERTO Vet D Masc 13 00:41:48 00:41:48 4:16
C. CÓRRER PILES
131 1965 CISCAR NALDA SALVA Vet C Masc 22 00:43:03 00:43:20 4:25
141 2039 IZNARDO APARISI SALVA Vet D Masc 19 00:43:34 00:43:49 4:28
C. CÓRRER XERACO
68 1658 LLORET LENA CARLOS Senior Masc 18 00:40:08 00:40:14 4:07
152 1251 CLOQUELL SERRA MOISÉS Vet C Masc 25 00:44:15 00:44:22 4:32
215 1402 GARCIA CASTELLO DIEGO Vet D Masc 28 00:46:49 00:46:49 4:47
257 1656 BANYULS CASTELLÓ MÓNICA Vet C Fem 3 00:48:11 00:48:29 4:57
331 1155 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ JOAN Vet B Masc 70 00:50:56 00:51:05 5:13
C. DATILERA TEAM
109 1236 VALLES FORNET VICTOR Vet A Masc 18 00:42:31 00:42:34 4:20
289 1222 MONFORT GRIMALT JOSÉ JOAQUÍN Vet B Masc 64 00:49:29 00:49:42 5:04
513 1198 CASAS SENDRA JOSE Vet C Masc 72 01:00:43 01:01:22 6:16
547 1474 MARTÍ TORRES SERGI Vet B Masc 82 01:10:44 01:11:29 7:17
550 1186 GRIMALT ESCORTELL MIQUEL Vet B Masc 83 01:10:47 01:11:32 7:18
C. DÉNIA CORRE
1 1806 RIPOLL RAMÍREZ JORDI Senior Masc 1 00:31:27 00:31:27 3:13
121 1531 MONTEALEGRE MENOR FRAN Vet D Masc 16 00:43:02 00:43:02 4:23
184 1837 ALMUDÉVER ARÉVALO MIGUEL Vet B Masc 36 00:45:45 00:45:51 4:41
211 1944 SENDRA SANCHEZ YOLANDA Vet C Fem 1 00:46:42 00:46:42 4:46
320 2078 FORNALI AGULLES RAUL Vet B Masc 69 00:50:37 00:50:37 5:10
387 1850 FORNALI AGULLES PEDRO VICENTE Vet C Masc 54 00:52:54 00:53:27 5:27
435 11 DACOSTA FOSCA Vet A Masc 47 00:55:16 00:55:32 5:40
C. MUNTANYER XERACO
78 1605 VIDAL CANOVES ALBERT Vet A Masc 11 00:41:04 00:41:10 4:12
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ
23 1500 ESTRUCH GREGORI GERARDO Senior Masc 10 00:36:01 00:36:04 3:41
62 1529 MILVAQUES JAVITO Vet B Masc 13 00:39:56 00:40:00 4:05
124 1378 MAÑÓ FRASQUET PACO Vet B Masc 25 00:43:08 00:43:08 4:24
181 1106 DONET VILLAR GUILLERMO Vet A Masc 23 00:45:23 00:45:45 4:40
298 32 VERDÚ ESCRIVÀ ÀNGEL Senior Masc 46 00:49:36 00:50:01 5:06
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA
43 2165 SOLANES MORANT AUSIAS Vet C Masc 6 00:37:41 00:37:44 3:51
47 1659 GÓMEZ CARMONA JESUS Vet A Masc 9 00:38:19 00:38:20 3:55
122 1737 CAMARENA GRACIA CARLOS Vet A Masc 19 00:43:00 00:43:07 4:24
126 25 DEL CASTILLO LAGUNA IVAN Vet A Masc 20 00:43:11 00:43:15 4:25
127 35 MUÑOZ VICEDO ALEJANDRO Vet D Masc 17 00:43:11 00:43:15 4:25
151 1052 PEREZ MARTÍNEZ SILVIA Vet A Fem 2 00:44:18 00:44:21 4:32
196 1660 VELEZ TABORGA XIMENA Senior Fem 7 00:46:03 00:46:10 4:43
213 1311 VALCARCEL ALBERTO Vet B Masc 43 00:46:15 00:46:47 4:46
300 1327 SAVALL IBIZA XIMO Vet F Masc 12 00:49:53 00:50:02 5:07
330 1077 PARDO ELIDEYZ Vet B Fem 9 00:50:48 00:51:05 5:13
332 2027 BENAVENT PEIRÓ ISIDRO Vet B Masc 71 00:50:50 00:51:06 5:13
453 1002 SALELLES MATEU VICENT Vet D Masc 59 00:56:30 00:56:51 5:48
C.A. BENIDORM
41 2048 PEREZ SANCHEZ VICTOR MANUEL Vet D Masc 5 00:37:25 00:37:26 3:49
312 2072 PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ MARÍA DEL MAR Vet D Fem 6 00:50:04 00:50:19 5:08
C.A. BÈRNIA
271 2018 FERRANDIS RIPOLL JUAN FCO. Vet B Masc 57 00:48:45 00:49:05 5:01
282 2141 GIMENO SALA DAVID Vet B Masc 62 00:49:12 00:49:31 5:03
C.A. CATARROJA
410 2152 BALLESTER DOMINGO MARIA JOSÉ Vet G Fem 1 00:54:12 00:54:16 5:32
C.A. CorreMundos
103 1578 FORNÉS MALONDA VICTOR Vet A Masc 17 00:42:11 00:42:24 4:20
123 1574 ALAMINOS MONTES JOSE LUIS Vet F Masc 2 00:43:02 00:43:08 4:24
183 1567 BUIGUES BAÑULS JOSÉ SALVADOR Vet B Masc 35 00:45:37 00:45:49 4:41
192 1581 MARTI ESPINOS SANTIAGO Vet B Masc 39 00:45:52 00:46:05 4:42
285 1568 RONACHER CHRISTIANE Vet C Fem 6 00:49:17 00:49:32 5:03
423 1583 VALLES IVARS ANTONIO Vet D Masc 56 00:54:12 00:54:37 5:34
432 1592 DIAZ DALMAU PABLO Vet A Masc 46 00:54:49 00:55:16 5:38
C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
20 5096 VENDRELL CASTILLO BELAR Vet A Masc 3 00:35:52 00:35:54 3:40
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS
119 1218 CHENG XU CHRISTIAN Senior Masc 29 00:42:54 00:42:59 4:23
146 1765 MESTRE COMPANY ESTEVE Senior Masc 32 00:43:55 00:44:13 4:31
272 1138 GREGORI PEIRÓ JUAN JESÚS Vet B Masc 58 00:48:59 00:49:05 5:01
295 1371 SENDRA LLIDÓ VICENT Vet C Masc 41 00:49:40 00:49:53 5:05
433 1519 GREGORI ESTRUCH ASUN Vet E Fem 2 00:55:18 00:55:31 5:40
434 1518 CERVERA TUR TONI Vet E Masc 29 00:55:19 00:55:31 5:40
486 1734 LÓPEZ DANIEL Vet D Masc 63 00:59:04 00:59:32 6:04
C.A. GANDIA ALPESA
4 1720 REINA ARGENTE MARCOS Senior Masc 2 00:33:34 00:33:34 3:26
9 1483 REINA ARGENTE PABLO Senior Masc 4 00:34:22 00:34:22 3:31
10 1281 PELLICER LLOPIS MIQUEL Vet B Masc 4 00:34:26 00:34:26 3:31
16 1291 VIDAL BATALLER DIEGO Vet D Masc 1 00:35:00 00:35:00 3:34
17 1468 MIRET MALONDA ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 8 00:35:14 00:35:14 3:36
18 5043 FERRER IVARS PERE Senior Masc 9 00:35:39 00:35:39 3:38
21 1825 MARCHANT GARCIA YERAY Junior Masc 1 00:35:57 00:35:57 3:40
28 2060 TUR PALOMARES JOAN Vet A Masc 4 00:36:17 00:36:17 3:42
32 1993 SALMERON OLCINA ADRIAN Vet A Masc 5 00:36:25 00:36:26 3:43
33 2160 MORCILLO GARCIA DAVID Senior Masc 13 00:36:27 00:36:27 3:43
39 1945 SERVER VIDAL MARC Senior Masc 14 00:37:08 00:37:10 3:47
49 2093 BRINES DONET JORGE Vet C Masc 8 00:38:25 00:38:31 3:56
54 1866 MAÑEZ JOSE VTE. Vet E Masc 1 00:38:50 00:38:52 3:58
117 2126 ALBORCH CANET JAVIER Vet B Masc 24 00:42:52 00:42:52 4:22
140 2122 GARCIA FUENTES ALBA Senior Fem 3 00:43:43 00:43:48 4:28
143 2123 MARTÍ LYDIA Senior Fem 4 00:43:51 00:43:57 4:29
148 1439 DIAZ GARCIA JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet F Masc 3 00:44:13 00:44:16 4:31
154 2 RUIZ LOPEZ ISABEL Senior Fem 5 00:44:24 00:44:27 4:32
155 3 ARLANDIS JORDI Senior Masc 34 00:44:24 00:44:28 4:32
166 1355 ZADOWOZNIZ RÍOS ROMÁN GERMÁN Vet C Masc 27 00:45:01 00:45:01 4:35
173 1912 PEREZ CABAÑERO BEATRIZ Senior Fem 6 00:45:19 00:45:24 4:38
199 1057 SERRANO TORRES LYDIA Vet A Fem 5 00:46:08 00:46:19 4:44
205 1642 CAMPOS GALDO NATALIA Vet B Fem 5 00:46:37 00:46:37 4:46
212 15 VIZCAINO VIDAL EMPAR Senior Fem 8 00:46:38 00:46:42 4:46
216 1210 ALEMANY SANZ CONSUELO Vet D Fem 4 00:46:53 00:46:53 4:47
226 1137 VIDAL PALOMARES JUAN RAMÓN Vet D Masc 30 00:46:59 00:47:13 4:49
273 2125 GORDILLO CANA EVA Vet C Fem 5 00:48:55 00:49:05 5:01
344 1695 GÓMEZ TERRE M CARMEN Vet A Fem 9 00:51:23 00:51:37 5:16
413 2094 FONS JUAN SANDRA Vet B Fem 13 00:53:50 00:54:17 5:32
477 2004 AOUSSER MOHAMED Vet C Masc 69 00:58:37 00:58:51 6:01
528 1431 SERRÁ MONTOYA CARLA Junior Fem 2 01:04:32 01:04:32 6:35
C.A. GATA
89 2017 MULET MESTRE MARIA Vet D Fem 1 00:41:36 00:41:41 4:15
169 1263 FERRER MULET FRANCESC Vet G Masc 2 00:45:05 00:45:10 4:37
297 1367 REIG ROIG FRANCISCO Vet A Masc 35 00:49:35 00:50:00 5:06
471 1361 MULET SOLER JOSEP Vet E Masc 32 00:58:03 00:58:24 5:58
472 1362 GREGORI MUÑOZ TERESA Vet E Fem 4 00:58:04 00:58:25 5:58
C.A. GENOVES
170 58 IBAÑEZ CARDONA ALBERTO Vet A Masc 21 00:44:53 00:45:14 4:37
394 55 ARTÉS PALLÁS RICARDO Vet F Masc 18 00:53:00 00:53:47 5:29
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
34 2114 GÁLVEZ ROMAN JORGE Vet A Masc 6 00:36:27 00:36:27 3:43
40 1641 ENGUIX SANCHO JOSE Vet D Masc 4 00:37:24 00:37:25 3:49
95 2014 BARBER PONS ALEJANDRO Vet B Masc 18 00:41:47 00:41:56 4:17
258 2046 FERNÁNDEZ MATEU CÉSAR Vet E Masc 14 00:48:15 00:48:30 4:57
316 1761 ENGUIX GIMENO EDUARDO Vet E Masc 20 00:50:00 00:50:28 5:09
C.A. LA XARA
76 2163 GONZÁLEZ BASCONES MOISES Vet B Masc 15 00:41:00 00:41:05 4:11
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA
322 1992 MIRALLES VELA ENRIQUE Vet E Masc 22 00:50:25 00:50:43 5:11
391 1662 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN ANA Junior Fem 1 00:53:38 00:53:38 5:28
424 1666 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE JOSE Vet C Masc 60 00:54:22 00:54:38 5:34
426 1059 FERRER BISQUERT BLAI Vet F Masc 22 00:54:30 00:54:54 5:36
494 1991 BAS MORAGUES TONI Vet E Masc 35 00:59:50 01:00:05 6:08
C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT
36 2015 ÁLVAREZ BORRÁS RAMÓN Vet B Masc 7 00:36:42 00:36:42 3:44
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES
144 2172 HUET LLOPIS TINO Vet C Masc 24 00:44:02 00:44:05 4:30
372 1073 ROMERO I BERTÓ ALFONS Vet D Masc 50 00:52:22 00:52:40 5:22
455 1922 CANOVES FEMENIA XAVI Vet D Masc 60 00:56:26 00:56:53 5:48
532 2194 RUIZ COSTA ANTONIO Vet B Masc 81 01:05:28 01:06:09 6:45
539 1016 GUERRERO BOIX KIKO Vet C Masc 76 01:08:24 01:09:02 7:02
C.A. ONDARA
491 1701 MIRALLES MAS TERE Vet F Fem 3 00:59:29 01:00:01 6:07
492 1512 GINESTAR BAILEN JUAN Vet E Masc 34 00:59:36 01:00:03 6:08
493 1349 CATALA MONCHO MARIA JOSE Vet D Fem 11 00:59:39 01:00:03 6:08
533 1292 MORENO CATALA MIGUEL Vet D Masc 65 01:06:12 01:06:37 6:48
C.A. PUBLIDOM
82 1022 PEREZ SOLER EMILI Vet F Masc 1 00:41:20 00:41:24 4:13
120 1441 MOYA CONTRERAS CRISTINA Senior Fem 2 00:43:00 00:43:00 4:23
153 1707 VAN GERWEN CINDY Vet B Fem 3 00:44:26 00:44:26 4:32
156 1113 ORTIZ SELLES JOSE JAIME Vet B Masc 31 00:44:13 00:44:30 4:32
236 1202 SÁNCHEZ BERNABEU AROA Senior Fem 10 00:47:35 00:47:35 4:52
283 1604 MASCARELL MARTÍNEZ SAMUEL Vet B Masc 63 00:49:31 00:49:31 5:03
284 1493 LLOPIS GARCIA NACHO Vet D Masc 35 00:49:06 00:49:32 5:03
351 1868 BALLESTER TAVERNER AMADEO Vet C Masc 49 00:51:57 00:51:57 5:18
388 1638 MARQUEZ BENITEZ MANOLI Vet B Fem 12 00:53:12 00:53:33 5:28
392 1004 MARTÍNEZ ESTRUCH RAÚL Vet C Masc 55 00:53:09 00:53:42 5:29
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA
13 1239 BEL-LAN GINER VICENTE Senior Masc 5 00:34:32 00:34:34 3:32
60 2197 DONET DONET JAVIER Vet B Masc 12 00:39:44 00:39:47 4:04
61 2082 GOMEZ GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc 9 00:39:55 00:39:58 4:05
63 1989 SERRA CALAFAT ANDRÉS Vet C Masc 10 00:39:56 00:40:00 4:05
64 1121 FERRAIRO DAVID Vet E Masc 2 00:40:02 00:40:05 4:05
72 46 RUBIO ALMENARA ANTONIO RAFAEL Vet D Masc 11 00:40:24 00:40:28 4:08
73 2010 VALENCIA VALVERDE LUIS Vet C Masc 13 00:40:27 00:40:31 4:08
86 1873 VILLACAÑAS PUENTE LUIS Vet C Masc 15 00:41:28 00:41:31 4:14
88 1530 MILVAQUES BATALLER QUINO Vet C Masc 16 00:41:35 00:41:38 4:15
106 1296 SOTO PACHECO PABLO Vet C Masc 21 00:42:15 00:42:27 4:20
129 10 PÉREZ SOLER GUILLERMO Vet B Masc 26 00:43:15 00:43:15 4:25
168 1096 RUIZ GARRIGUES JORGE Senior Masc 37 00:44:55 00:45:07 4:36
179 1505 CARBONELL FERRANDO GERMÁN Vet A Masc 22 00:45:29 00:45:41 4:40
180 1104 TAVALLO BALBASTRE RAFA Vet D Masc 22 00:45:35 00:45:42 4:40
188 1253 ESTRUCH ESTRUCH VICENT R Vet D Masc 23 00:45:47 00:45:54 4:41
206 1594 ORTEGA GOMEZ ANTONIO Vet D Masc 27 00:46:26 00:46:38 4:46
218 1024 SESE GARCIA JOAQUIN Vet E Masc 11 00:46:50 00:46:58 4:47
250 1990 MOMPÓ SEPÚLVEDA JOSÉ Vet B Masc 51 00:47:56 00:47:56 4:53
260 1140 POQUET BAÑULS TERESA Vet C Fem 4 00:48:22 00:48:33 4:57
261 1811 ALGORA CABANILLAS JULIO Vet B Masc 53 00:48:23 00:48:33 4:57
262 1220 MORAGUES SIGNES KIKE Vet A Masc 30 00:48:22 00:48:33 4:57
274 1195 VADEAN VADEAN ADRIAN Senior Masc 44 00:49:06 00:49:06 5:01
296 1562 ORTEGA GARRIDO TONI Senior Masc 45 00:49:40 00:49:53 5:05
301 1988 MILLÁN CANO PACO Vet D Masc 39 00:49:56 00:50:06 5:07
314 1081 GRACIA RIBES JUAN SIMEÓN Vet C Masc 43 00:50:13 00:50:26 5:09
327 1999 PELEJERO SANTIAGO DE LA Vet D Masc 45 00:50:49 00:50:59 5:12
348 1388 ESTRUCH GALIANO VICENTE JUAN Vet C Masc 48 00:51:18 00:51:44 5:17
350 5061 SALAZAR FERNÁNDEZ HÉCTOR Vet A Masc 42 00:51:48 00:51:48 5:17
422 1334 PALOMINO BERMEJO DANIEL Vet D Masc 55 00:54:03 00:54:36 5:34
428 1306 BERTOMEU SAVALL MARTA Senior Fem 20 00:54:01 00:54:56 5:37
440 1048 LUCAS MAÑO GISELA Vet C Fem 14 00:55:26 00:55:54 5:42
444 1172 BOU PEIRÓ LOURDES Vet C Fem 15 00:55:49 00:56:18 5:44
461 2119 MORANT PEIRÓ ISABEL Vet B Fem 19 00:57:03 00:57:15 5:50
C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER
22 1879 FERRER BALLESTER MIGUEL Vet B Masc 5 00:35:57 00:35:59 3:40
112 29 FORNES PERELLO JUAN JOSE Vet E Masc 5 00:42:31 00:42:47 4:22
465 1595 FORNES MORERA JOSE JAVIER Vet C Masc 67 00:56:56 00:57:25 5:52
C.A. XERESA
193 1515 PLA MARTINEZ PAU Vet B Masc 40 00:45:52 00:46:08 4:43
349 1258 ALBORS SALES RAMON Vet A Masc 41 00:51:23 00:51:45 5:17
356 1447 MARTÍ BERMÚDEZ JUAN JOSÉ Vet D Masc 46 00:51:37 00:52:04 5:19
538 1843 CARBONELL FERRANDO MERCHE Vet G Fem 2 01:08:00 01:08:44 7:01
C.C. CAMALLAES
11 1978 SEGRELLES QUILIS JESUS Vet C Masc 1 00:34:26 00:34:26 3:31
35 1723 FERRER CASTELL MARIA ISABEL Vet B Fem 1 00:36:28 00:36:31 3:44
69 2038 MONTAGUT DANIEL Vet A Masc 10 00:40:13 00:40:15 4:07
93 1187 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET VICTOR Vet B Masc 17 00:41:44 00:41:52 4:16
96 1722 CECILIA LORITE JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc 19 00:41:58 00:42:00 4:17
130 2029 GONZÁLEZ BARBER LUIS Vet B Masc 27 00:43:07 00:43:17 4:25
133 1887 GINER ROMERO TATIANA Vet B Fem 2 00:43:11 00:43:21 4:25
191 1386 REQUENA RAMIREZ JAVI Vet B Masc 38 00:45:56 00:46:04 4:42
237 1977 FAYOS DESIREE Vet C Fem 2 00:47:27 00:47:36 4:52
247 1881 GARCIA CALLE MILAGROS Vet D Fem 5 00:47:24 00:47:45 4:52
405 1132 NAVARRO SALVÀ MERCE Senior Fem 17 00:53:56 00:54:05 5:31
406 1995 NAVARRO SALVÀ ESTELA Senior Fem 18 00:53:58 00:54:05 5:31
504 1719 ESCRIVÀ COLOMAR JOAN Senior Masc 56 01:00:40 01:00:40 6:11
C.C. EL GARBÍ
51 2033 MORANT JUST GERARDO Vet C Masc 9 00:38:36 00:38:39 3:56
58 1342 GINESTA PRIMO ALBERT Vet D Masc 8 00:39:09 00:39:29 4:02
79 1484 MAÑÓ FERRI SERGIO Vet A Masc 12 00:41:07 00:41:11 4:12
108 2025 VALLÉS LLUCH XIMO Vet B Masc 21 00:42:19 00:42:31 4:20
135 1134 TORRES GONZALEZ PABLO Vet D Masc 18 00:43:18 00:43:23 4:26
145 1200 OROCONDO FULGUERA RICHARD Vet D Masc 20 00:43:58 00:44:05 4:30
160 1523 APARISI MUÑOZ AIDA Vet A Fem 3 00:44:44 00:44:49 4:34
162 1063 VELLÓ BERTOMEU JOSÉ EMILIO Vet D Masc 21 00:44:46 00:44:52 4:35
171 1962 MUÑOZ CARBÓ ERIC Senior Masc 38 00:45:09 00:45:15 4:37
186 1276 VILLANUEVA MATOSES ANDRES Vet G Masc 3 00:45:45 00:45:53 4:41
187 1791 MOLINA MARTI ALBERTO Vet C Masc 32 00:45:48 00:45:54 4:41
198 1985 PIERA MARTIN BASILIO Vet D Masc 26 00:45:57 00:46:17 4:43
209 1007 BELLVER FORNET VICTOR Vet B Masc 42 00:46:39 00:46:39 4:46
227 1203 SIMO GIMENEZ CARLOS Vet A Masc 27 00:47:10 00:47:14 4:49
253 1347 CASTAÑEDA MARTÍNEZ MARCO ANTONIO Vet C Masc 38 00:48:02 00:48:08 4:55
288 1307 SABATER LLORENS JOSE ANTONIO Vet E Masc 16 00:49:24 00:49:42 5:04
290 1373 CORTADELLAS OSCAR Vet E Masc 17 00:49:22 00:49:43 5:04
305 1294 RIBAS GASENT DAVID Vet D Masc 40 00:50:02 00:50:13 5:07
306 1076 MONTOYA ORBEA ARTURO Vet D Masc 41 00:49:51 00:50:14 5:08
307 1032 ESCOLANO SIGNES RAFAEL Vet D Masc 42 00:49:38 00:50:14 5:08
308 1829 PALLAS DONET CARME Vet C Fem 7 00:49:38 00:50:14 5:08
309 1234 POMAR LANZUELA DOMINGO Vet G Masc 4 00:49:55 00:50:14 5:08
318 1280 TORREGROSA CABANILLES CONSTANTINO Vet E Masc 21 00:50:07 00:50:30 5:09
367 1156 ARAGO GOMIS AGUSTIN Vet G Masc 5 00:52:22 00:52:34 5:22
378 1511 RIBAS ESTRUCH HUGO Senior Masc 52 00:52:43 00:52:54 5:24
381 1513 MARCO JUST XIMO Vet D Masc 51 00:52:47 00:53:06 5:25
382 1335 COSTILLA SÁNCHEZ SUSANA Vet C Fem 10 00:52:47 00:53:07 5:25
458 1147 CARDO FERNANDEZ LUIS MIGUEL Vet C Masc 66 00:56:21 00:56:57 5:49
460 1668 VIDAL ORENGO LOURDES Vet E Fem 3 00:56:38 00:57:12 5:50
C.C. LA LLEBRE
479 1832 PALOMARES FERRER CELIA Vet E Fem 5 00:58:20 00:58:53 6:01
548 2064 MESTRE SOLANES MARIA ROSA Vet E Fem 9 01:10:49 01:11:31 7:18
549 2063 FERRANDO BERNAT LUIS Vet E Masc 39 01:10:49 01:11:31 7:18
C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES
104 1117 BELLVER LLOPIS XIMO Vet D Masc 14 00:42:19 00:42:25 4:20
C.D. L'ESPENTA
52 2167 PEREZ IZQUIERDO ANDRES Vet D Masc 7 00:38:35 00:38:41 3:57
172 1328 FUSTER MESTRE ANA Vet D Fem 3 00:45:17 00:45:20 4:38
201 1018 VOCES MOLLA ALBERTO Vet A Masc 24 00:45:58 00:46:29 4:44
204 1799 COMPANY PUIG PASCUAL CARLOS Vet E Masc 8 00:46:11 00:46:34 4:45
210 1830 SERRANO ESPINAR JAVIER Vet E Masc 9 00:46:42 00:46:42 4:46
225 1455 SALELLES MATEU JAVIER Vet D Masc 29 00:46:41 00:47:09 4:49
294 1157 SALORT LLODRÁ VICENTE Vet D Masc 38 00:49:38 00:49:50 5:05
313 1043 SALORT TERCERO ANA Vet C Fem 8 00:49:55 00:50:25 5:08
321 1015 LLOPIS IBIZA JUAN SALVADOR Vet F Masc 13 00:50:02 00:50:41 5:10
360 1191 RUZ LUCENA MANUEL Vet F Masc 16 00:51:35 00:52:14 5:20
365 1807 JUAN ESCRIVA JESUS BLAS Vet C Masc 50 00:51:55 00:52:33 5:22
489 1181 ESTEVE PONS VICENTE Vet G Masc 7 00:59:52 00:59:52 6:07
508 2026 TOMÀS TECLES XARO Vet D Fem 14 01:00:36 01:01:08 6:14
509 1470 ESCRIVA ORTOLA MARILOLA Vet D Fem 15 01:00:37 01:01:08 6:14
519 1333 TORTOSA RAMOS SÍLVIA Vet B Fem 27 01:01:57 01:02:29 6:23
530 1449 VILLENA SEVILLA MARISA Vet C Fem 22 01:04:32 01:05:02 6:38
541 1456 PÀRRAGA SALORT ANNA Vet D Fem 19 01:09:17 01:09:53 7:08
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE
2 1698 PONT CHÁFER FELIX Vet B Masc 1 00:33:27 00:33:27 3:25
3 1702 VIDAL RIBERO JUAN Vet B Masc 2 00:33:27 00:33:27 3:25
7 2070 MILLAN ALONSO RAUL Vet A Masc 2 00:34:11 00:34:11 3:29
8 2185 TORRES GÓMEZ MANUEL Senior Masc 3 00:34:15 00:34:17 3:30
24 1710 GARCÍA BOIX DANIEL Vet B Masc 6 00:36:02 00:36:05 3:41
27 1153 HOLOVANENKO ALEX Senior Masc 11 00:36:17 00:36:16 3:43
29 1688 MARQUES MONTILLA JAVIER Vet C Masc 5 00:36:16 00:36:18 3:42
30 1692 VITORIA GARCIA JOSE JAVIER Vet D Masc 2 00:36:17 00:36:20 3:43
38 1693 CLIMENT PUERTO JUAN MANUEL Vet D Masc 3 00:37:00 00:37:01 3:47
57 1283 MONTERO SUAREZ LUIS ENRIQUE Vet B Masc 11 00:38:56 00:38:59 3:59
65 1700 SERVER COSTA FEDE Vet E Masc 3 00:40:06 00:40:09 4:06
66 2030 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS JOSÉ ANTONIO Vet C Masc 11 00:40:07 00:40:10 4:06
71 1399 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ JOSE Vet C Masc 12 00:40:27 00:40:27 4:08
84 2075 MORENO LAINEZ JULIO Vet E Masc 4 00:41:23 00:41:25 4:14
431 2031 ZAJAC IZABELA Vet A Fem 15 00:54:48 00:55:13 5:38
501 2202 CLAR REYES VANE Vet B Fem 25 00:59:30 01:00:11 6:08
554 59 KOMOROWSKI JAREK Vet G Masc 9 01:29:24 01:29:24 9:07
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO
45 1469 SISCAR BAY CARLOS Vet D Masc 6 00:38:05 00:38:08 3:53
99 2117 SALA FERRER CARMEN Vet E Fem 1 00:42:11 00:42:15 4:19
118 1419 BAÑULS ORTOLA CARLOS Vet D Masc 15 00:42:49 00:42:56 4:23
291 1602 SENDRA FRANQUEZA VICENT Vet F Masc 10 00:49:23 00:49:47 5:05
292 1392 SENDRA FRANQUEZA JOSÉ PASCUAL Vet F Masc 11 00:49:27 00:49:48 5:05
C.E. EL MUSSOL
157 1368 DONET DONET SALVADOR ANTONI Vet F Masc 4 00:44:40 00:44:40 4:34
355 1289 APARICIO GIMENO JOSE ARTURO Vet F Masc 15 00:51:30 00:52:03 5:19
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ
5 1064 BADENES GARCIA JOAQUI Vet B Masc 3 00:33:55 00:33:55 3:28
6 1062 BADENES GARCIA ADRIAN Vet A Masc 1 00:33:58 00:33:58 3:28
14 1120 TOMAS DE ROSELLO SERGI Senior Masc 6 00:34:36 00:34:38 3:32
15 1923 SORIANO VIDAL DAVID Senior Masc 7 00:34:52 00:34:54 3:34
37 1732 ARTIGAU HILARIO RICARDO Vet A Masc 7 00:36:55 00:36:58 3:46
44 5097 VIDAGANY IBORRA LAMBERTO Vet A Masc 8 00:37:55 00:37:58 3:52
48 1213 VILA BOLINCHES RAUL Vet C Masc 7 00:38:22 00:38:25 3:55
55 1643 MARTÍNEZ RAMOS RAMÓN Senior Masc 16 00:38:54 00:38:58 3:59
56 2040 LLUCH MARIN ALBERTO Senior Masc 17 00:38:54 00:38:58 3:59
59 1151 MORENO BARBERA REYES Senior Fem 1 00:39:42 00:39:46 4:04
90 5098 NOGUEIRA ARO Vet C Masc 17 00:41:41 00:41:45 4:16
243 1768 VILA RENGEL LAURA Vet B Fem 7 00:47:40 00:47:40 4:52
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA
97 1366 RAMOS CAMARENA CARLOS Senior Masc 22 00:42:08 00:42:12 4:19
167 1774 BARRERA SILVESTRE RAMÓN Vet C Masc 28 00:44:35 00:45:06 4:36
176 1676 ESTRUCH MIRA TONI Vet C Masc 30 00:44:58 00:45:29 4:38
265 1324 GARCIA SERRA TONI Vet E Masc 15 00:48:05 00:48:39 4:58
281 1074 LOPEZ GAMEZ RUBEN Vet B Masc 61 00:49:20 00:49:27 5:03
317 1785 GREGORI GARCIA VICENT Senior Masc 47 00:49:59 00:50:30 5:09
C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER
200 1538 MARÍ MONZÓ JOAN Senior Masc 41 00:46:11 00:46:26 4:44
C.M.A. LA FAIXA
87 1657 LAHMAMI BADREDDINE Senior Masc 21 00:41:34 00:41:34 4:14
CALYGAT.COM
31 1226 MIÑANA ALBANELL CARLOS Senior Masc 12 00:36:21 00:36:23 3:43
223 1278 MIÑANA GINER VICENTE JOSE Vet F Masc 7 00:46:57 00:47:06 4:49
369 1277 MIÑANA MORAGUES GEMMA Vet F Fem 2 00:52:26 00:52:38 5:22
CAMPING PEPE
107 1718 LLOPIS ALEMANY HECTOR Vet B Masc 20 00:42:11 00:42:28 4:20
217 2118 MORAL BENAVENT SALVADOR Vet C Masc 34 00:46:26 00:46:56 4:47
244 1740 SALORT HERNANDEZ RAFAEL Vet E Masc 13 00:47:44 00:47:44 4:52
352 1750 ALCANTARA AGUILAR ESPERANZA Vet D Fem 7 00:51:39 00:52:01 5:19
395 1747 LLIDÒ MILLET JOAQUIN Vet C Masc 56 00:53:20 00:53:50 5:29
468 1743 LLIDO MILLET VICENT Vet C Masc 68 00:57:19 00:57:49 5:54
469 1751 ANDRES GUILLEM JUAN Vet D Masc 61 00:57:17 00:57:49 5:54
529 1752 DOMINGUEZ VELAURE BLAS Vet C Masc 75 01:04:05 01:04:35 6:35
531 1998 SILVA YAGUACHI DARWIN Vet B Masc 80 01:04:33 01:05:10 6:39
CC LA GOTA GORDA
266 1987 PINEDA ESCRIVÀ JESÚS Vet A Masc 31 00:48:31 00:48:41 4:58
CLUB PILOTA XERACO
189 2058 NADAL CORRAL JAVIER Vet B Masc 37 00:45:51 00:46:00 4:41
229 2059 PLA JAVIER Vet B Masc 45 00:47:05 00:47:15 4:49
CORRESENDES XERESA
359 2089 GARCIA FERRER JOSEP FRANCESC Vet D Masc 48 00:51:35 00:52:12 5:20
CORRIOL XTREM
311 1045 FERRER GILABERT SALVADOR Vet B Masc 68 00:50:16 00:50:16 5:08
EFECTOLED
553 1082 JOC EMILIA Senior Fem 29 01:19:18 01:19:56 8:10
EONS!
277 1070 ESCRIVÁ MARIA Vet A Fem 7 00:48:39 00:49:14 5:01
404 1069 FUSTER XIMO Vet A Masc 44 00:53:31 00:54:05 5:31
ESPORTS COLAU
267 1804 MIRANDA MONCADA ANTONIO Vet F Masc 9 00:48:35 00:48:53 4:59
415 1068 MUÑOZ VAZQUEZ VANESSA Vet B Fem 14 00:53:50 00:54:19 5:32
FISIOENTRENO
208 40 CAMARENA RIPOLL IVAN Vet B Masc 41 00:46:25 00:46:39 4:46
497 49 GARCIA PEREZ JORGE Vet A Masc 50 00:59:39 01:00:07 6:08
G.A. NÚCLEO DURO
214 1379 MURILLO LLERGO MIGUEL Vet E Masc 10 00:46:41 00:46:48 4:47
337 1556 LLOPIS BOLUFER VICENTE Senior Masc 48 00:51:12 00:51:17 5:14
G.C. ALMOINES
246 1778 MARTI GARCIA MARIA Vet A Fem 6 00:47:21 00:47:45 4:52
364 1228 MORANT SANTAMARIA SERGI Vet D Masc 49 00:52:11 00:52:32 5:22
398 2181 VILA BULEO ANDREA Senior Fem 16 00:53:36 00:53:58 5:31
399 2044 GARCÍA IZQUIERDO SERGIO Vet C Masc 57 00:53:36 00:53:58 5:31
407 1687 BENITO MONZÓ DINO Vet D Masc 52 00:53:45 00:54:05 5:31
418 1653 MORANT LLORCA EMILI Vet B Masc 78 00:54:13 00:54:34 5:34
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA
42 6 MARTI FERRER LUCAS Vet B Masc 8 00:37:25 00:37:27 3:49
142 27 MILLET ORQUÍN SAMUEL Senior Masc 31 00:43:51 00:43:56 4:29
304 1323 VILAPLANA CALERO JOSEP Vet C Masc 42 00:49:45 00:50:09 5:07
340 1331 SAMPABLO ESTRUCH MIQUEL Vet C Masc 46 00:50:59 00:51:25 5:15
343 4 SASTRE CLOQUELL SUSANA Vet A Fem 8 00:51:15 00:51:30 5:16
353 1818 FERRÁNDIZ TEROL ANDREA Senior Fem 14 00:52:02 00:52:02 5:19
396 36 JUAN SENDRA JUAN CARLOS Vet E Masc 27 00:53:19 00:53:55 5:30
438 1054 ORTOLA JUAN AURORA Vet C Fem 12 00:55:45 00:55:50 5:42
439 1927 ORTOLÁ ROMERO CONCHI Vet C Fem 13 00:55:47 00:55:51 5:42
476 16 NADAL AMPARO Vet C Fem 18 00:58:20 00:58:45 5:59
507 31 GARRIGOS MASCARELL INMACULADA Vet D Fem 13 01:00:54 01:01:02 6:14
536 2024 ARBONA MONCHO PEPA Vet D Fem 18 01:07:59 01:08:42 7:01
G.E. LA CARENA
19 2145 GOMAR TORMO JOAN Vet C Masc 3 00:35:40 00:35:40 3:38
46 1129 FERRER LORENTE PACO Vet B Masc 9 00:38:08 00:38:11 3:54
102 1122 GREGORI JUST TONI Vet A Masc 16 00:42:13 00:42:23 4:19
114 37 AGUD PUIG SALVA Vet B Masc 22 00:42:31 00:42:49 4:22
138 1454 SIGNES OROVAY SALVADOR JAVIER Vet G Masc 1 00:43:30 00:43:35 4:27
174 1976 FERRANDO TALENS JOSE Vet F Masc 5 00:45:25 00:45:25 4:38
178 1128 FUSTER ALMUNIA CLARA Vet A Fem 4 00:45:27 00:45:37 4:39
325 1997 ESCRIVÁ JOSE Vet A Masc 37 00:50:42 00:50:56 5:12
389 1984 JUST JUAN Vet E Masc 26 00:53:19 00:53:33 5:28
514 1229 LLORENS MONROIG FRANCISCO JOSÉ Vet D Masc 64 01:01:46 01:02:00 6:20
546 1678 CLIMENT BAÑULS SALVADOR Vet C Masc 77 01:10:51 01:11:05 7:15
GR REAL DE GANDIA
25 2071 BONET ASCÓ SALVA Junior Masc 2 00:36:05 00:36:07 3:41
26 1966 CUERDA FAUS JUANJO Vet C Masc 4 00:36:11 00:36:13 3:42
75 1286 COLL VIVES JOSE LUIS Vet D Masc 12 00:40:49 00:40:59 4:11
110 1053 MENGUAL MARÍ VICENT Senior Masc 25 00:42:32 00:42:41 4:22
111 1390 MONZONIS IZNARDO JOSE ANTONIO Senior Masc 26 00:42:32 00:42:41 4:22
132 1056 MARTÍN GREGORI ROSER Vet A Fem 1 00:43:11 00:43:21 4:25
134 1708 BONO MIRA SERGI Vet B Masc 28 00:43:16 00:43:21 4:25
203 1029 FERRAIRÓ VIÑARTA JUAN ANDRÉS Vet C Masc 33 00:45:59 00:46:32 4:45
251 53 ALBA MORENO ALFREDO Vet D Masc 33 00:48:01 00:48:01 4:54
254 1034 APARISI COLLADO SERGIO Vet B Masc 52 00:48:02 00:48:22 4:56
275 2106 MORANT VERCHER MIQUEL ÀNGEL Vet A Masc 33 00:48:37 00:49:09 5:01
293 1736 LÓPEZ SOBRADO VICENTE Vet D Masc 37 00:49:46 00:49:48 5:05
334 1967 LLOPIS MARTINEZ PILAR Vet C Fem 9 00:50:59 00:51:10 5:13
342 1021 DONET DONET RAFA Vet E Masc 24 00:51:11 00:51:29 5:15
361 1287 CARDONA ORDINES PURIFICACIÓN Vet D Fem 8 00:52:15 00:52:28 5:21
523 5026 HMATA HAYAT Vet B Fem 28 01:02:31 01:02:49 6:25
524 1009 ALBUIXECH PERALES LOURDES Vet C Fem 21 01:02:30 01:02:49 6:25
540 1802 BOIX BOIX BELÉN Vet C Fem 23 01:09:32 01:09:53 7:08
GUIXA ESPORT
233 2049 GARCIA MARI TONI Vet B Masc 48 00:47:02 00:47:30 4:51
HARPENDEN ARROWS
116 1189 DIAZ SALVA Vet B Masc 23 00:42:39 00:42:52 4:22
INDEPENDENT
67 1858 SAMPER MORATO JOSE VICENTE Vet D Masc 10 00:40:13 00:40:13 4:06
220 1338 MUÑOZ GARCIA JESUS Vet F Masc 6 00:46:48 00:46:59 4:47
234 1014 MARTIN BANDIN DIEGO Vet C Masc 36 00:47:18 00:47:30 4:51
235 2020 DONET PUIGCERVER FERMIN Vet C Masc 37 00:47:31 00:47:31 4:51
245 1961 MUÑOZ CARBÓ IVÁN Vet B Masc 50 00:47:35 00:47:44 4:52
248 1260 MORELL FORNES GUILLERMO Vet A Masc 28 00:47:21 00:47:46 4:52
249 1036 REINA ROMERO BORJA Vet A Masc 29 00:47:28 00:47:54 4:53
259 2062 NADAL AGUILAR EMY Vet B Fem 8 00:48:22 00:48:31 4:57
270 1792 LANGLEY MARK Vet B Masc 56 00:48:44 00:49:05 5:01
286 1933 PIERA ESTELA RAI Vet D Masc 36 00:49:19 00:49:36 5:04
302 1023 MOYA ALMAZAN DAVID Vet B Masc 66 00:49:33 00:50:08 5:07
315 45 MORATAL PELLICER FERNANDO Vet E Masc 19 00:50:03 00:50:27 5:09
319 39 CLIMENT FEMENIA VICENTE Vet D Masc 43 00:49:56 00:50:35 5:10
384 1613 COLOMER GARCÍA XIMO Vet C Masc 53 00:52:34 00:53:14 5:26
386 1084 JOC ADRIAN Senior Masc 54 00:53:19 00:53:19 5:26
393 1557 MONTANER LLEDÓ ROBERTO Senior Masc 55 00:53:28 00:53:44 5:29
441 1341 ESCRIVA CASTELLO JOSE VICENTE Vet C Masc 61 00:55:45 00:56:02 5:43
445 1864 FORNES MORERA JUAN Vet C Masc 62 00:55:53 00:56:18 5:44
452 1050 DEUSA MORENO CAROL Vet B Fem 18 00:56:07 00:56:38 5:47
456 1727 IBIZA SIGALAT FRANCESC XAVIER Vet C Masc 65 00:56:13 00:56:54 5:49
474 1542 DONET MAHIQUES JOSE Vet F Masc 23 00:58:38 00:58:38 5:59
475 1182 TERRERO JIMÉNEZ YAKE Vet C Fem 17 00:58:21 00:58:44 5:59
478 41 GEA ESCRIVA JOSÉ EVARISTO Vet C Masc 70 00:58:28 00:58:52 6:01
515 1473 COSTA ESTEVAN MARITXEL Vet D Fem 16 01:02:04 01:02:04 6:20
518 1044 COSTA MIÑANA ROMAN Vet C Masc 73 01:01:27 01:02:10 6:20
522 2023 VIDAL I CATALÀ ÀLVAR Vet E Masc 38 01:02:08 01:02:47 6:25
525 1442 FLUIXÀ I OLMOS MARÍA JESÚS Vet D Fem 17 01:02:57 01:03:28 6:29
527 1184 ALCARAZ LÓPEZ DE LA FRANCA CRISTINA Vet B Fem 29 01:03:49 01:04:25 6:34
INDEPENDIENTE
50 13 VIERA ABELLEIRA MARCELO Vet B Masc 10 00:38:28 00:38:31 3:56
53 1124 RODRIGUEZ DOS SANTOS JAVIER Senior Masc 15 00:38:42 00:38:42 3:57
81 1975 MADRAMANY BORJA Senior Masc 19 00:41:09 00:41:15 4:13
83 56 NAPOROSNA EMANUEL ANDREI Senior Masc 20 00:41:04 00:41:24 4:13
85 1735 SÁNCHEZ BAÑULS ANTONIO Vet A Masc 14 00:41:26 00:41:26 4:14
91 1546 MARTINEZ LUIS SALVA Vet A Masc 15 00:41:40 00:41:47 4:16
94 1467 CASTELLO LLADOSA JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc 18 00:41:53 00:41:53 4:16
98 1775 TORRES BLANCO BRYAN Senior Masc 23 00:42:04 00:42:14 4:19
100 1304 DIAZ ESTRUCH CRISTIAN Senior Masc 24 00:42:16 00:42:16 4:19
101 1161 SALVADOR PARDO EDUARDO Vet C Masc 20 00:42:19 00:42:19 4:19
105 1224 AVARGUES ARLANDIS VICENT Vet B Masc 19 00:42:18 00:42:26 4:20
113 60 FUSTER ALMUNIA MIGUEL Senior Masc 27 00:42:30 00:42:48 4:22
115 1111 GILABERT JUAN NICOLAS Senior Masc 28 00:42:42 00:42:51 4:22
125 1996 TORRES BLANCO CRISTIAN Senior Masc 30 00:43:01 00:43:11 4:25
128 1630 TORREGROSA GARCIA MARI CARMEN Vet D Fem 2 00:43:13 00:43:15 4:25
136 1372 REDONDO CASTILLO ALFONSO Vet C Masc 23 00:43:25 00:43:28 4:26
139 1395 MENDEZ FAUS DANIEL Vet B Masc 29 00:43:35 00:43:35 4:27
158 1423 SALINAS GASPAR JOSÉ MARÍA Vet B Masc 32 00:44:19 00:44:44 4:34
159 1559 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ JORDI Vet B Masc 33 00:44:37 00:44:47 4:34
161 17 SANSIXTO PÉREZ ALEJANDRO Vet B Masc 34 00:44:43 00:44:50 4:34
163 24 DIGREGORIO VINCENZO Senior Masc 35 00:44:29 00:44:55 4:35
164 9 ANDRÉS CLIMENT MARC Senior Masc 36 00:44:43 00:44:56 4:35
177 21 CAMARENA GRACIA JOVI Vet C Masc 31 00:45:18 00:45:34 4:39
182 1148 MARCO CARRETERO ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 39 00:45:28 00:45:46 4:40
185 1169 SANTAPAU GERMAN ALEX Senior Masc 40 00:45:36 00:45:52 4:41
190 1614 CABRERA ESTRADA JUAN Vet D Masc 24 00:45:49 00:46:01 4:42
194 1777 FRANQUEZA ROBLES DIANA Vet B Fem 4 00:46:01 00:46:08 4:43
195 1853 FERRANDIS MOSCARDÓ TOMÀS Vet D Masc 25 00:45:51 00:46:09 4:43
197 12 ROIG MILLET ÓSCAR Junior Masc 3 00:46:05 00:46:11 4:43
221 54 MEDINA SOLANO DANI Vet A Masc 26 00:46:48 00:47:00 4:48
222 1144 CUEVAS TORRES MANUEL Vet B Masc 44 00:46:48 00:47:01 4:48
224 1097 FUSTER MAÑEZ JOSE VICENTE Vet E Masc 12 00:46:55 00:47:09 4:49
228 1435 LÓPEZ BARRERA AITOR Senior Masc 42 00:47:06 00:47:14 4:49
230 20 LURBE CERVERA JOSE Vet B Masc 46 00:47:15 00:47:15 4:49
231 1619 ROCHER MAYOR VICTOR Vet B Masc 47 00:47:18 00:47:27 4:50
232 1290 SOSA DI MATTEO LUCÍA Senior Fem 9 00:47:28 00:47:28 4:50
238 33 QUILES CATALINA JOSE RAMON Vet D Masc 31 00:47:12 00:47:36 4:52
239 34 HERNANDEZ MONTOYA LUIS CARLOS Vet D Masc 32 00:47:12 00:47:37 4:52
240 1520 MARTI BEA Vet B Fem 6 00:47:33 00:47:37 4:52
241 1554 MARTIN GIL JOSE MANUEL Vet B Masc 49 00:47:33 00:47:38 4:52
252 1947 GONZÁLEZ CARDETE CRISTÓBAL Senior Masc 43 00:47:31 00:48:06 4:55
255 28 GARCIA RAPOSO JUAN Vet F Masc 8 00:48:10 00:48:23 4:56
263 1872 FORT SANCHIS PABLO Vet B Masc 54 00:48:14 00:48:34 4:58
269 44 SORIANO JUAN DAVID Vet B Masc 55 00:48:39 00:49:04 5:01
276 48 JUAN MIRA JOSE Vet C Masc 40 00:48:58 00:49:13 5:01
280 1897 ESCOLANO ENGUIX JAVIER Vet B Masc 60 00:49:24 00:49:24 5:02
287 1424 FELDHAUS NILS MALTE Vet A Masc 34 00:49:28 00:49:37 5:04
299 2116 CICUENDEZ GIL RAUL Vet B Masc 65 00:49:54 00:50:02 5:07
303 1406 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ABILIO Vet E Masc 18 00:49:58 00:50:09 5:07
310 1293 ARTÉS PEIRÓ ENRIQUE Vet B Masc 67 00:49:47 00:50:14 5:08
324 1983 CARDONA SERRANO ALBERTO Vet A Masc 36 00:50:28 00:50:56 5:12
326 1485 CASTELLO CASTELLO JOSE PASCUAL Vet D Masc 44 00:50:43 00:50:58 5:12
329 1353 MARCUS ALEX Vet A Masc 38 00:50:26 00:51:04 5:13
333 1108 MONRABAL CRUAÑES GUILLERMO Vet A Masc 39 00:50:54 00:51:08 5:13
336 5067 PENADÉS GREGORI ÁNGELA Senior Fem 12 00:51:02 00:51:16 5:14
339 8 APARISI BONET OSCAR Vet C Masc 45 00:51:07 00:51:22 5:14
345 1410 CARDONA LOPEZ MIGUEL ANGEL Vet A Masc 40 00:51:15 00:51:38 5:16
346 1310 BREQUE ROBERT Vet F Masc 14 00:51:05 00:51:41 5:16
363 1110 GONZALEZ MORENO JESÚS Senior Masc 49 00:52:20 00:52:30 5:22
366 1655 BANYULS CASTELLÓ ISABEL Vet B Fem 11 00:52:14 00:52:33 5:22
368 1356 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ DAVID Senior Masc 50 00:52:14 00:52:35 5:22
371 1149 FILKOV BLAGOVEST Vet A Masc 43 00:52:17 00:52:38 5:22
373 1616 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO EDUARDO Vet F Masc 17 00:52:15 00:52:43 5:23
374 1445 LÓPEZ REYES JOAQUÍN Vet B Masc 74 00:52:26 00:52:44 5:23
383 43 FORNET TORMO VICTOR Vet B Masc 75 00:52:32 00:53:09 5:25
385 2005 GUERRERO LULL JOAN Senior Masc 53 00:52:58 00:53:19 5:26
390 5068 MELIÁ FERRER JAVIER Vet B Masc 76 00:53:36 00:53:36 5:28
397 1788 SAVALL VIVES MAR Senior Fem 15 00:53:23 00:53:58 5:31
400 2129 FRANCO RODRÍGUEZ FRANCISCO Vet F Masc 19 00:53:42 00:54:00 5:31
401 2130 FRANCO COMPANY SARA Vet A Fem 12 00:53:42 00:54:00 5:31
402 1831 CÍVICO JURADO FRANCISCO Vet G Masc 6 00:53:25 00:54:01 5:31
403 1815 VENDRELL PALACIOS ABELARD Vet F Masc 20 00:53:42 00:54:03 5:31
408 23 GREGORI PASCUAL MARTA Vet A Fem 13 00:53:41 00:54:08 5:31
411 1232 BOIX MORATAL ROSA Vet C Fem 11 00:53:46 00:54:17 5:32
412 1972 LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ MARIO Vet D Masc 53 00:53:48 00:54:17 5:32
414 7 GREGORI ESTEVE RAMON Vet D Masc 54 00:53:37 00:54:18 5:32
416 2019 GARCIA ESCRIVA CARLOS Vet B Masc 77 00:53:57 00:54:23 5:33
417 2074 GARCÍA SEGURA SANDRA Vet A Fem 14 00:54:00 00:54:27 5:34
419 47 TARRAGO LUCAS Junior Masc 4 00:54:27 00:54:34 5:34
427 1302 ANGELOVA KIRILOVA GABRIELA Senior Fem 19 00:54:37 00:54:56 5:37
436 1377 JUAN FUSTER VICENTE Vet D Masc 57 00:55:05 00:55:34 5:40
437 18 CASTELLON GOMEZ DAYANA Senior Fem 21 00:55:03 00:55:41 5:41
443 30 GUAMAN ANGEL Vet B Masc 79 00:56:01 00:56:16 5:44
446 1211 OLIVER PELLICER DAVID Vet A Masc 48 00:55:50 00:56:19 5:45
448 1547 CASTELLÓ ALONSO VANESSA Vet B Fem 16 00:55:55 00:56:23 5:45
449 1131 CÍVICO JURADO MANUEL Vet D Masc 58 00:56:08 00:56:25 5:46
450 1364 ALEMANY MOLL EVA Vet B Fem 17 00:56:06 00:56:28 5:46
462 22 DOMÍNGUEZ MASCARELL AMPARO Vet C Fem 16 00:56:53 00:57:20 5:51
467 1252 GINER LOURDES Senior Fem 22 00:57:00 00:57:34 5:52
470 1508 ESTRUCH CAMARENA MARIA Senior Fem 23 00:57:33 00:58:06 5:56
482 2034 SÁNCHEZ MIRET NATALIA Vet B Fem 20 00:58:39 00:59:12 6:02
484 2009 ALBANELL MILLET FEDERICO Vet D Masc 62 00:58:59 00:59:26 6:04
485 1139 MONTILLA MILLET ALOMA Senior Fem 24 00:58:52 00:59:27 6:04
488 1764 GARCIA CHILLON GEMA Vet B Fem 21 00:59:14 00:59:35 6:05
490 1909 NACHER TORRES ALEJANDRO Vet C Masc 71 00:59:29 00:59:59 6:07
495 1618 REIG MACÍAS IRELA Vet B Fem 22 00:59:56 01:00:06 6:08
496 50 GARCIA PEREZ MARIA TERESA Vet B Fem 23 00:59:38 01:00:07 6:08
498 2109 LOPEZ GORDILLO PAULA Senior Fem 25 00:59:32 01:00:08 6:08
499 2056 CANET SUBIELA MARIA JOSÉ Vet B Fem 24 00:59:29 01:00:09 6:08
500 1536 GÓMEZ SERRA CELIA Vet A Fem 17 00:59:29 01:00:11 6:08
502 42 VELLÓ BERTÓ ROSANA Vet D Fem 12 00:59:28 01:00:11 6:08
503 1782 CRUZ GÓMEZ JANETH Vet B Fem 26 00:59:44 01:00:19 6:09
505 26 LÓPEZ VALVERDE FRANCISCO Vet G Masc 8 01:00:37 01:00:44 6:12
506 2110 ROSELLÓ LÓPEZ VICENTE Senior Masc 57 01:00:19 01:00:52 6:13
510 1886 PASCUAL RUIZ FRANCIS Vet C Fem 19 01:00:37 01:01:15 6:15
521 2001 PONS FERRER SALVADOR Vet C Masc 74 01:02:17 01:02:42 6:24
535 14 MONCHO ESCRIVÀ MAR Senior Fem 27 01:08:00 01:08:36 7:00
537 1615 MONSONIS VALLES NOEL Senior Masc 58 01:08:35 01:08:44 7:01
542 1527 MORALES CAPUCHINO MARIAN Vet C Fem 24 01:09:15 01:09:53 7:08
543 1809 TAMAYO PLAZA ELSA Vet B Fem 30 01:09:14 01:09:53 7:08
552 57 ANTUCA IOANA Senior Fem 28 01:19:15 01:19:56 8:10
IRUN CALP
511 1794 PÉREZ SAMPERIO LORENA Vet C Fem 20 01:01:06 01:01:18 6:16
512 1795 ALAGARDA PONCE JOSE Vet E Masc 36 01:01:02 01:01:18 6:16
JABALISES PURE TRAIL
421 1383 SANCHIS ORTIZ DAVID Vet C Masc 59 00:54:03 00:54:36 5:34
LA JUNGLA AGILITY
420 1971 TAMAYO GARCÍA JUAN ANTONIO Vet F Masc 21 00:54:11 00:54:34 5:34
LOBOS DEL RUNNING
264 2066 GARCÍA MIRA XIMO Vet C Masc 39 00:48:25 00:48:36 4:58
MULTI3DPRINT
338 1540 COLLADO SERRANO DANIEL Vet B Masc 73 00:51:08 00:51:20 5:14
NEXO TEAM
219 52 GUTIÉRREZ VALIENTE RAFAEL Vet C Masc 35 00:46:58 00:46:58 4:47
379 2136 MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ JAVIER Vet C Masc 51 00:52:28 00:52:58 5:24
380 1926 PUIG MAS XEXU Vet C Masc 52 00:52:58 00:52:58 5:24
447 2156 MUÑOZ BALLESTER ALBERTO Vet C Masc 63 00:55:48 00:56:20 5:45
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM
150 1305 BLASCO CERVERA SALVADOR Vet E Masc 7 00:44:04 00:44:20 4:31
202 1714 CHORRO FRANKE DANIEL Vet A Masc 25 00:46:12 00:46:29 4:44
375 1496 SANTOS FERRER PABLO Senior Masc 51 00:52:27 00:52:45 5:23
377 1497 PEIRO MARQUEZ ANGEL Vet E Masc 25 00:52:29 00:52:47 5:23
429 1627 LORENTE BELDA ALBERTO Vet E Masc 28 00:54:44 00:55:05 5:37
483 1733 CONTRERAS VIVAS CONCHIN Vet E Fem 6 00:58:59 00:59:14 6:02
487 1136 CAMARENA MARTINEZ LOLA Vet E Fem 7 00:59:18 00:59:34 6:05
516 1495 SANTANDREU MOLL AMALIA Senior Fem 26 01:01:36 01:02:06 6:20
517 1494 SANTANDREU TERRADES BERNARDO JAVIER Vet E Masc 37 01:01:36 01:02:06 6:20
544 1620 MARTIN BALLESTEROS AZUCENA Vet E Fem 8 01:09:56 01:10:14 7:10
545 1626 CALATAYUD SOLER TRINO Vet F Masc 24 01:09:34 01:10:14 7:10
PATERNA RUNNERS
268 1067 TALON SALVADOR JOSE DAVID Vet A Masc 32 00:48:33 00:48:57 4:59
442 1066 CAMARENA BAÑULS ROSA Vet B Fem 15 00:55:43 00:56:08 5:44
PENYA MOHICANS
137 2171 LARROSA SANCHIS TONI Vet E Masc 6 00:43:29 00:43:30 4:26
PENYES ALBES
328 1539 GOMAR PRATS JUAN MIGUEL Vet C Masc 44 00:50:38 00:51:02 5:13
425 2191 MONTAGUD MARIO Vet A Masc 45 00:54:26 00:54:49 5:35
REAL DE GANDIA C.F.
147 1215 BLASCO MOLIO VICENT Vet B Masc 30 00:43:49 00:44:15 4:31
357 1525 MOLLÁ FUSTER GABRIEL Vet D Masc 47 00:51:44 00:52:06 5:19
358 1712 GREGORI LLORCA MARIA Vet B Fem 10 00:51:52 00:52:12 5:20
RUNNEA
12 1689 CABEZAS GARCIA AITOR Vet C Masc 2 00:34:29 00:34:33 3:32
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
74 1913 ESTELLÉS GARCÍA EDUARDO Vet C Masc 14 00:40:51 00:40:54 4:10
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
459 5 SERRANO PÉREZ ABELARDO Vet E Masc 30 00:56:19 00:56:59 5:49
TECNOESPORT TEAM
80 2037 CLIMENT SOLER ANTONIO Vet A Masc 13 00:41:07 00:41:11 4:12
149 1 VILLACAÑAS FUSTER SANTIAGO Senior Masc 33 00:44:11 00:44:18 4:31
341 1834 LÓPEZ PATRICIA Senior Fem 13 00:51:15 00:51:28 5:15
362 1152 MAS MOLIÓ XELO Vet F Fem 1 00:52:13 00:52:29 5:22
454 1381 MENGUAL CLOQUELL PILAR Vet D Fem 10 00:56:37 00:56:53 5:48
526 1621 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ PEPI Vet F Fem 4 01:03:45 01:04:01 6:32
TIRA TU DAVANT
370 51 BARBER SANZ VANESA Vet A Fem 11 00:52:22 00:52:38 5:22
ULTRAFONDOVALENCIA
323 1230 TORRES LUIS-MIGUEL Vet E Masc 23 00:50:09 00:50:43 5:11
UNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA
77 1674 GARCIA CORTIJO ROBERTO Vet B Masc 16 00:41:03 00:41:08 4:12