Clasificaciones por clubs V Travessant el Blau Platja de Puçol


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
15 231 BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO NATALIA Máster B fem 1 00:30:58 00:30:58 1:33
-
87 104 VANDERMEER PAUL Máster E masc 3 00:40:12 00:40:12 2:01
ALFA ILICITANO
46 41 BORT LORENZO LUCÍA Máster B fem 4 00:35:56 00:35:56 1:48
ANB TRIATHLON TEAM
5 76 AGUAYO MUÑOZ EMILIO Máster B masc 2 00:27:02 00:27:02 1:21
7 90 COLINO CALOMARDE JOAN Máster A masc 2 00:27:27 00:27:27 1:22
AQUAHIT CAMPANAR
54 97 GARCIA-ROSADO VAQUERO GUILLERMO Máster B masc 10 00:36:36 00:36:36 1:50
73 101 LÓPEZ RUEDA MIGUEL Máster B masc 15 00:39:27 00:39:27 1:58
AQUATIC HORTA NORD
62 6 TODERAS CRISTINA ANDREA Sénior fem 1 00:37:48 00:37:48 1:53
BAHIA DE ALMERIA N.C.
78 113 GARCIA MARTINEZ JOSE DAVID Máster C masc 24 00:39:32 00:39:32 1:59
BALLENATOS DEL TURIA
21 92 MONTES LATORRE JOSE Máster D masc 2 00:31:05 00:31:05 1:33
BIRRAMAR
18 118 GODINO ROBERTO FRANCISCO JOSÉ Máster B masc 5 00:31:00 00:31:00 1:33
41 26 GALINDO GORBE GERMAN Máster D masc 5 00:35:25 00:35:25 1:46
44 30 SALVADOR MATEOS FRAN Máster C masc 15 00:35:52 00:35:52 1:48
45 114 PALOP MARTÍNEZ RICARDO Máster C masc 16 00:35:52 00:35:52 1:48
89 14 GOIG RODRIGO MARÍA NIEVES Máster C fem 2 00:41:15 00:41:15 2:04
93 15 MUÑOZ ALAPONT Mª ANGELES Máster D fem 7 00:42:02 00:42:02 2:06
105 13 TARIN COLLADO JOSÉ JUAN Máster D masc 13 00:46:21 00:46:21 2:19
106 66 GÓMEZ-LIMÓN MARTÍNEZ PEDRO JUAN Máster E masc 7 00:46:21 00:46:21 2:19
107 16 AZCUTIA FONT VANESA Máster C fem 6 00:46:22 00:46:22 2:19
120 98 BONÍAS DIANA AMPARO Máster D fem 11 00:50:18 00:50:18 2:31
C.A. PUçOL
98 102 CALVO NAVARRO PACO Máster E masc 6 00:44:47 00:44:47 2:14
C.D NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
95 18 MANZANO TORIJAS SANTIAGO Máster C masc 31 00:42:59 00:42:59 2:09
C.N SALMONETES
32 60 CUTANDA SÁNCHEZ JAUME Máster C masc 10 00:33:35 00:33:35 1:41
75 61 CAMPS CRESPO ISMAEL Máster B masc 16 00:39:29 00:39:29 1:58
C.N. ALBACETE
27 19 CASTRO NAVARRO DAVID Máster B masc 7 00:32:41 00:32:41 1:38
C.N. SOS BéTERA
4 129 FABREGAT ALOY BORJA Máster A masc 1 00:26:43 00:26:43 1:20
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA
16 91 ALEZA BARGUES JAVIER Máster B masc 3 00:30:59 00:30:59 1:33
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVí
66 128 JIMENEZ MASCARÓS DAVID Máster C masc 20 00:38:11 00:38:11 1:55
C.T. RIBA-ROJA
63 80 ALBORS AZNAR LUIS Máster D masc 8 00:37:56 00:37:56 1:54
84 77 RITA VALERA ENRIQUE Máster D masc 12 00:39:50 00:39:50 0,083333
CDM AVANT MONCADA
24 105 MARCO LÓPEZ FRANCISCO Máster B masc 6 00:32:02 00:32:02 1:36
36 9 MOLINS BENLLIURE JAIME Máster B masc 9 00:34:28 00:34:28 1:43
CEA BETERA
17 89 GUANTER MORELLÓ VICENTE Máster B masc 4 00:30:59 00:30:59 1:33
19 117 GARCÍA MONTEIRO SUSANA Máster B fem 2 00:31:02 00:31:02 1:33
28 78 FONT TOMAS ANTONIO PASCUAL Máster C masc 9 00:32:48 00:32:48 1:38
53 95 BAYARRI LAURA Máster A fem 1 00:36:34 00:36:34 1:50
72 87 CABRELLES GONZALEZ ADRIÀ Máster D masc 10 00:39:13 00:39:13 1:58
104 79 MONTELLANO GUIOT MERCHE Máster C fem 5 00:46:12 00:46:12 2:19
114 81 NAVARRO GSIBERT SUSANA Máster C fem 9 00:48:31 00:48:31 2:26
CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
86 116 GORRIZ RODRIGUEZ PACO Máster B masc 19 00:40:00 00:40:00 2:00
CLUB DE TENIS ELCHE
1 12 BAYARRI ALLEPUZ GERARD Sénior masc 1 00:23:43 00:23:43 1:11
CLUB NATACIóN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE
92 55 CATALA COMES JOSE VICENTE Máster E masc 5 00:41:50 00:41:50 2:06
100 59 MEGIAS HERRERO CRISTINA Máster C fem 3 00:44:49 00:44:49 2:14
113 53 MIGUEL DIAZ CRISTINA Máster C fem 8 00:47:59 00:47:59 2:24
117 63 BAYARRI LLORENS ANNA Máster D fem 9 00:48:46 00:48:46 2:26
123 51 CARRILLO CAMPILLO MERCEDES Máster D fem 12 00:50:52 00:50:52 2:33
CLUB NATACION LLIRIA
121 35 CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO RAFAEL Máster E masc 8 00:50:28 00:50:28 2:31
CLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
8 88 BADENES GOMEZ ALEJANDRO Máster C masc 1 00:28:29 00:28:29 1:25
CLUB NATACION PATACONA
14 8 LUJÁN GARCÍA JOSE Máster C masc 4 00:30:36 00:30:36 1:32
20 1 SELVA SAPENA BORJA Máster C masc 5 00:31:03 00:31:03 1:33
38 2 CODINA OLIVARES JORDI Máster D masc 3 00:35:07 00:35:07 1:45
43 3 ROSELLO LUJAN VICENTE Máster C masc 14 00:35:48 00:35:48 1:47
51 108 VIÑALS ZÚNICA PAZ Máster D fem 1 00:36:33 00:36:33 1:50
90 7 CARO BERGA FRANCISCO Máster E masc 4 00:41:21 00:41:21 2:04
126 93 FARUCCI ROSARIO Máster D masc 17 00:56:45 00:56:45 2:50
127 94 MOSQUERA AGUDELO NINY JOHANA Máster C fem 11 00:56:48 00:56:48 2:50
CLUB TENIS CHAMARTíN
2 134 HUERTAS IGLESIAS DAVID Máster B masc 1 00:24:28 00:24:28 1:13
CN MALILLA
25 133 RUANO NACHER ANTONIO RAMON Máster C masc 8 00:32:18 00:32:18 1:37
CN MEDITERRÁNEO
79 84 FERRER REIGOSA ANA Máster D fem 5 00:39:36 00:39:36 1:59
CN TARRACO
64 11 DEVÍS VARONA PAOLA Máster A fem 2 00:37:58 00:37:58 1:54
CT LABORATORIO SYS
29 46 SEGRELLES SENDRA PEDRO Máster B masc 8 00:32:53 00:32:53 1:39
61 47 RONALD PUIG FEDERICO Máster B masc 13 00:37:46 00:37:46 1:53
CT RIBARROJA (CLUB TRIATLó RIBARROJA)
110 86 MAS PEIRÓ ANGEL Máster C masc 34 00:46:32 00:46:32 2:20
FERCA SAN JOSE
6 122 GARCIA PEREZ FELIPE MANUEL Sénior masc 3 00:27:21 00:27:21 1:22
INDEPENDENT
59 73 RUIZ MARTINEZ MAJO Máster D fem 3 00:37:05 00:37:05 1:51
INDEPENDIENTE
22 121 ESTESO NAVARRO CARLOS Máster C masc 6 00:31:10 00:31:10 1:33
33 37 PÉREZ SALLA CELIA Máster B fem 3 00:33:35 00:33:35 1:41
37 39 MESTRE RODRIGO VÍCTOR Máster A masc 5 00:34:35 00:34:35 1:44
40 52 MARTINEZ MIGUEL Máster D masc 4 00:35:23 00:35:23 1:46
42 24 LOPEZ ESTEVE JUANJO Máster C masc 13 00:35:44 00:35:44 1:47
48 48 NAVARRE ALESINA MIGUEL Máster C masc 18 00:36:23 00:36:23 1:49
52 96 MUÑOZ PELAEZ LUIS Máster E masc 2 00:36:33 00:36:33 1:50
55 71 VIDAGAÑ YOLANDA Máster D fem 2 00:36:41 00:36:41 1:50
56 54 LÓPEZ BAEZA PEDRO Máster D masc 7 00:36:53 00:36:53 1:51
57 120 NAVARRO LLUESMA JORGE Máster B masc 11 00:37:00 00:37:00 1:51
60 115 MARTÍNEZ RUMBO BORJA Máster B masc 12 00:37:34 00:37:34 1:53
68 85 BARBER HUESO LAURA Máster C fem 1 00:38:15 00:38:15 1:55
69 119 YANES HÉCTOR Máster B masc 14 00:38:30 00:38:30 1:55
70 130 ALMONACID CABALLER JAIME Máster C masc 22 00:39:10 00:39:10 1:57
71 44 CERVERA GARCÍA LOLES Máster D fem 4 00:39:10 00:39:10 1:57
74 72 HERNÁNDEZ PARDO JOSÉ RAFAEL Máster D masc 11 00:39:27 00:39:27 1:58
76 4 POLO MASCAROS SERGIO Máster C masc 23 00:39:29 00:39:29 1:58
77 67 ITURRIA CARLOS Máster B masc 17 00:39:30 00:39:30 1:59
80 99 UBEDA GARCIA DANIEL Máster C masc 25 00:39:37 00:39:37 1:59
81 124 OECHSLE SABATE ROBERT Máster C masc 26 00:39:44 00:39:44 1:59
82 131 MARTÍNEZ VICENT JORDI Máster B masc 18 00:39:45 00:39:45 1:59
83 107 JACOBS KRISTIN Máster D fem 6 00:39:46 00:39:46 1:59
85 38 MARTORELL MATOSES SALVADOR Máster C masc 27 00:39:59 00:39:59 0,083333
88 20 FENOLLOSA SÁNCHEZ RAÚL Máster C masc 28 00:41:06 00:41:06 2:03
91 83 MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ QUINO Máster C masc 29 00:41:33 00:41:33 2:05
94 56 RIVERA PATIÑO DANI Máster C masc 30 00:42:49 00:42:49 2:08
96 75 PINTOR LAGOS RUBÉN A. Máster B masc 20 00:43:30 00:43:30 2:10
97 25 SERRA MATEO PEDRO Máster B masc 21 00:44:29 00:44:29 2:13
99 103 VILLODRE JIMÉNEZ JOAQUÍN Máster C masc 32 00:44:47 00:44:47 2:14
103 29 SERRA SEGARRA MIGUEL ANGEL Máster C masc 33 00:45:56 00:45:56 2:18
109 43 ROCA CARIÑENA RUTH Máster C fem 7 00:46:26 00:46:26 2:19
111 40 ALFONSO ALCOVER JOSE MARIA Máster D masc 14 00:46:46 00:46:46 2:20
112 33 BADIA SANTOS SALVADOR Máster D masc 15 00:47:10 00:47:10 2:21
115 100 ROSALEN PEREZ INMACULADA Máster D fem 8 00:48:40 00:48:40 2:26
116 57 BERTO MARTI FRANCESC XAVIER Máster C masc 35 00:48:45 00:48:45 2:26
119 28 BERMEJO SANZ MARIA DEL VAL Máster D fem 10 00:50:09 00:50:09 2:30
122 42 PELLICER ORTEGA DEBORA Máster B fem 8 00:50:39 00:50:39 2:32
124 45 FITA INMA Máster C fem 10 00:54:44 00:54:44 2:44
ISD HURACáN SAGUNTO
23 136 TRAPERO TORMO DAVID Máster C masc 7 00:31:16 00:31:16 1:34
LA LLOSA DE RANES
47 111 ISAAC CASTRO ISAAC Máster C masc 17 00:36:11 00:36:11 1:49
MALILLA
102 82 PASTOR CASTILLO LAURA Máster C fem 4 00:45:23 00:45:23 2:16
MASTER TOMELLOSO
12 135 MANZANEQUE LUCAS RAUL Máster C masc 2 00:29:49 00:29:49 1:29
N/A
39 50 SACRISTAN LUIS Máster C masc 12 00:35:13 00:35:13 1:46
NATACIóN UPV
9 125 BENAGES GARCÍA ANTONIO Máster D masc 1 00:28:33 00:28:33 1:26
13 70 FUENTES ALEIXANDRE VICENTE Máster C masc 3 00:30:26 00:30:26 1:31
31 127 VELA VESES LUIS Máster E masc 1 00:33:28 00:33:28 1:40
NINGUNO
118 5 MONTESINOS LLOVET RAFAEL Máster D masc 16 00:48:47 00:48:47 2:26
PISCINA TRAIL
50 32 GÓMEZ CHOVARES ALBERTO Máster C masc 19 00:36:29 00:36:29 1:49
RESISTENTIA T3
58 36 GRAU PUIG ANDREA Máster B fem 5 00:37:02 00:37:02 1:51
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
10 64 ESPINOSA CEBRIÁN ÓSCAR Sénior masc 4 00:29:18 00:29:18 1:28
65 65 ESPINOSA SORIANO CARLOS Máster D masc 9 00:38:10 00:38:10 1:54
SOC TURIS NATACIó
34 126 VALERO PICÓ ISAIAS Máster A masc 4 00:33:48 00:33:48 1:41
SUMA SWIMMING CLUB
30 110 ZAFRILLA PELACH ALEX Máster A masc 3 00:33:16 00:33:16 1:40
TRIATLó ALGINET
125 132 ROIG ROIG JORDI Máster B masc 22 00:55:01 00:55:01 2:45
TRIPUÇOL
11 49 MARTINEZ CARDONA PABLO Sénior masc 5 00:29:36 00:29:36 1:29
26 68 ROVIRA SALVADOR ANTONIO Sénior masc 6 00:32:25 00:32:25 1:37
49 123 BOVÍ HEREDIA VICENTE Máster D masc 6 00:36:27 00:36:27 1:49
TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS
35 69 CEBRIÁ BALLESTER DAVID Máster C masc 11 00:34:25 00:34:25 1:43
67 34 BURGOS MARTÍN ÓSCAR Máster C masc 21 00:38:14 00:38:14 1:55
VALENCIANO DE NATACION
3 106 LEDESMA ALVARO AARÓN Sénior masc 2 00:26:41 00:26:41 1:20
VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLON
101 23 SIÑERIZ ÁLVAREZ ISABEL Máster B fem 6 00:45:16 00:45:16 2:16
108 22 DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ ANA Máster B fem 7 00:46:24 00:46:24 2:19