Clasificaciones por clubs VII Travesía a nado Pobla de Farnals


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
A.R. PATERNA
40 21 MARTÍNEZ VALLEJO AZAHARA Máster 40+ fem 1 00:00:00 00:34:04 01:32
171 116 ROLDÁN FERNÁNDEZ CÉSAR Sénior masc 14 00:00:00 00:40:57 01:51
314 117 PECO AGUILAR GERMÁN Sénior masc 19 00:00:00 00:47:03 02:08
319 99 PÉREZ DE ORTE MARCIAL Infantil masc 8 00:00:00 00:47:21 02:09
ALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
321 298 ALARCÓN MEDINA JOSE ÁNGEL Máster 50+ masc 38 00:00:00 00:47:26 02:09
ANB TRIATLÓN
21 89 COLINO CALOMARDE JOAN Sénior masc 4 00:00:00 00:32:56 01:29
AQUàTIC CAMPANAR
65 598 LÓPEZ RIBAS MIREIA Junior fem 3 00:00:00 00:36:08 01:38
AQUATIC HORTA NORD
24 50 MARCHUET DASÍ JUAN Máster 50+ masc 3 00:00:00 00:33:20 01:30
62 600 DEU LANDA ITZEL Infantil fem 2 00:00:00 00:35:39 01:37
113 597 TODERAS CRISTINA ANDREA Junior fem 4 00:00:00 00:38:04 01:43
270 269 BARRERA FERRER TONI Máster 50+ masc 34 00:00:00 00:44:53 02:02
BIRRAMAR
126 275 GALINDO GORBE GERMÁN Máster 50+ masc 14 00:00:00 00:38:44 01:45
152 234 PALOP MARTÍNEZ RICARDO Máster 45+ masc 15 00:00:00 00:40:18 01:49
172 192 SALVADOR MATEOS FRANCISCO JOSÉ Máster 40+ masc 21 00:00:00 00:40:58 01:51
239 514 IZQUIERDO MÁRQUEZ GEMMA Máster 50+ fem 8 00:00:00 00:43:53 01:59
315 521 GOIG RODRIGO MARÍA NIEVES Máster 45+ fem 4 00:00:00 00:47:04 02:08
326 573 LÓPEZ GARCÍA AMANDA Máster 30+ fem 11 00:00:00 00:48:18 02:11
328 334 GÓMEZ-LIMÓN MARTÍNEZ PEDRO JUAN Máster 60+ masc 10 00:00:00 00:48:50 02:13
344 311 TARIN COLLADO JOSÉ JUAN Máster 55+ masc 20 00:00:00 00:49:46 02:15
354 541 AZCUTIA FONT VANESA Máster 40+ fem 17 00:00:00 00:50:34 02:17
BXM BETERA
329 262 SANDIEGO PEREZ DAVID Máster 45+ masc 38 00:00:00 00:48:53 02:13
C. A. CORRELIANA
350 553 TEN FABUEL MARIA NURIA Máster 40+ fem 15 00:00:00 00:50:24 02:17
C. N. MONTEVERDE
71 77 PÉREZ ALIAGA FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster 60+ masc 2 00:00:00 00:36:23 01:39
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
155 216 CHULVI MAÑEZ VICENT Máster 40+ masc 17 00:00:00 00:40:23 01:50
C.A. QUART DE POBLET
305 145 DONATE LOPEZ CARLOS MANUEL Máster 30+ masc 21 00:00:00 00:46:12 02:06
C.E. LLUITA
389 592 CRESPO I MARGAIX AITANA Sénior fem 11 00:00:00 00:54:56 02:29
C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
151 289 PIQUER ROSELLÓ SANTIAGO Máster 50+ masc 17 00:00:00 00:40:17 01:49
258 282 ROMERO GARCIA JOSE FRANCISCO Máster 50+ masc 30 00:00:00 00:44:32 02:01
268 286 LUCERO RAFA Máster 50+ masc 33 00:00:00 00:44:51 02:02
387 285 MONZON SASTRE ENRIQUE Máster 50+ masc 42 00:00:00 00:54:37 02:28
C.N. DENIA
111 338 RUIZ CRESPO ARTURO Máster 60+ masc 3 00:00:00 00:38:01 01:43
C.N. FERCA-SAN JOSÉ
10 95 GARCIA PEREZ FELIPE MANUEL Infantil masc 2 00:00:00 00:31:14 01:25
69 182 COSTA MARCO JOAQUÍN Máster 35+ masc 6 00:00:00 00:36:17 01:38
93 215 GONZÁLEZ LLORENTE ALVARO Máster 40+ masc 12 00:00:00 00:37:17 01:41
266 571 FERRER ESPINOSA MARIA Máster 30+ fem 9 00:00:00 00:44:48 02:02
C.N. HUEVONES
97 18 SORET MANZANO ADA STELLA Máster 25+ fem 7 00:00:00 00:37:27 01:42
196 291 MARTÍN MARTINEZ ALFONSO Máster 50+ masc 21 00:00:00 00:42:07 01:54
234 181 PERIS JIMÉNEZ NARSÉS Máster 35+ masc 17 00:00:00 00:43:42 01:59
246 208 MINAYA NAVARRO FERNANDO Máster 40+ masc 26 00:00:00 00:44:06 02:00
C.N. LLIRIA
379 340 CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO RAFAEL Máster 60+ masc 12 00:00:00 00:53:02 02:24
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE
5 78 CALVO GARCIA FERNANDO Máster 40+ masc 2 00:00:00 00:29:46 01:21
6 53 ALONSO SANCHEZ VICENTE Máster 40+ masc 3 00:00:00 00:29:46 01:21
12 59 BADENES GOMEZ ALEJANDRO Máster 45+ masc 2 00:00:00 00:31:41 01:26
47 13 DE ASÍS GONZÁLEZ PAQUI Máster 30+ fem 1 00:00:00 00:35:02 01:35
87 219 FERNANDEZ NIETO OSCAR Máster 40+ masc 11 00:00:00 00:37:08 01:41
101 58 JUAN REAL JORGE Máster 35+ masc 10 00:00:00 00:37:28 01:42
108 516 MIR CUÑAT YOLANDA Máster 50+ fem 2 00:00:00 00:37:53 01:43
147 211 VERDEJO JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 15 00:00:00 00:40:10 01:49
C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
8 31 GALLIFA TRONCH ENRIQUE Sénior masc 2 00:00:00 00:30:36 01:23
15 46 GONZALEZ RICARDO Máster 55+ masc 1 00:00:00 00:32:13 01:27
16 61 HERREROS COLL DAVID Infantil masc 4 00:00:00 00:32:16 01:28
17 33 MARTÍ MARTÍ RAÚL Máster 40+ masc 4 00:00:00 00:32:19 01:28
25 70 GIMÉNEZ QUEREN DENIS Sénior masc 5 00:00:00 00:33:23 01:31
27 64 SERRANO MARCOS PABLO Sénior masc 6 00:00:00 00:33:23 01:31
35 119 VERA BLASCO JORGE Sénior masc 7 00:00:00 00:33:40 01:31
38 30 TARRARE PHILIPPE Máster 50+ masc 4 00:00:00 00:33:57 01:32
39 76 CARVAJAL LERA JAVIER Máster 50+ masc 5 00:00:00 00:34:02 01:32
42 7 CUEVAS CASAS LUCÍA Infantil fem 1 00:00:00 00:34:44 01:34
56 32 OLTRA GIL-MORTE NACHO Máster 55+ masc 4 00:00:00 00:35:25 01:36
58 5 DOPICO ESPADA CLARA Máster 25+ fem 4 00:00:00 00:35:33 01:36
63 83 FERNÁNDEZ CARO DANIEL Junior masc 3 00:00:00 00:36:02 01:38
78 42 GRAU MANCLUS JUAN LUIS Máster 40+ masc 10 00:00:00 00:36:33 01:39
80 283 RODRÍGUEZ BALLESTER SERGIO Máster 50+ masc 8 00:00:00 00:36:40 01:40
99 6 TORRES RODRIGUES MARCELLA Máster 35+ fem 2 00:00:00 00:37:27 01:42
100 9 RADEANU MANUELA Infantil fem 3 00:00:00 00:37:28 01:42
102 93 ALBA TIRADO RAFAEL JAVIER Infantil masc 5 00:00:00 00:37:29 01:42
112 2 LASIERRA BANDRES ANDREA Máster 30+ fem 4 00:00:00 00:38:03 01:43
115 4 PINA MIRALLES LIDIA Máster 25+ fem 8 00:00:00 00:38:14 01:44
118 55 PÉREZ DELGADO JAVIER Máster 50+ masc 12 00:00:00 00:38:22 01:44
119 92 PEREZ PEIRATS RAUL Junior masc 4 00:00:00 00:38:23 01:44
132 563 ROJAS MOLINA GRABIELA Máster 30+ fem 6 00:00:00 00:39:14 01:47
133 154 MARTÍ MARTÍNEZ CARLOS Máster 30+ masc 7 00:00:00 00:39:19 01:47
176 23 PEDRERO MARTÍNEZ INÈS Infantil fem 4 00:00:00 00:41:14 01:52
178 48 MALLO GERMÁN Junior masc 5 00:00:00 00:41:20 01:52
179 25 GONZÁLEZ RUIZ VERÓNICA Infantil fem 5 00:00:00 00:41:21 01:52
184 564 GASCO ALOS MARIA Máster 30+ fem 8 00:00:00 00:41:40 01:53
194 590 OLMOS CARBONELL ALICIA Sénior fem 5 00:00:00 00:42:06 01:54
199 3 VILA ALZAMORA LAURA Junior fem 5 00:00:00 00:42:12 01:55
200 15 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CARLA Sénior fem 6 00:00:00 00:42:13 01:55
201 508 JORDÁ EDURNE Máster 50+ fem 7 00:00:00 00:42:13 01:55
202 1 IZQUIERDO LÓPEZ ALBA Sénior fem 7 00:00:00 00:42:15 01:55
207 166 LATORRE AGUILERA JOAQUÍN Máster 35+ masc 15 00:00:00 00:42:22 01:55
209 193 FERNÁNDEZ VELASCO ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc 23 00:00:00 00:42:26 01:55
216 232 ROVIRA JUAN JOSÉ Máster 45+ masc 29 00:00:00 00:42:51 01:56
223 26 MONASTERIO BANEGA AINOHA Infantil fem 6 00:00:00 00:43:19 01:58
229 199 ARRANZ BLANCO GREGORIO Máster 40+ masc 25 00:00:00 00:43:32 01:58
256 593 FORTEA CARO ALBA MEILING Sénior fem 8 00:00:00 00:44:30 02:01
257 231 CALATAYUD BELTRAN DAVID Máster 45+ masc 34 00:00:00 00:44:32 02:01
259 268 IBORRA CUELLAR RAFAEL JUAN Máster 50+ masc 31 00:00:00 00:44:35 02:01
264 187 MOLINA ESTELLES JORGE Máster 40+ masc 30 00:00:00 00:44:47 02:02
273 200 BELLO GARCI JOSE JUAN Máster 40+ masc 31 00:00:00 00:45:10 02:03
280 523 UCEDA TORRES CONSUELO Máster 45+ fem 3 00:00:00 00:45:18 02:03
289 225 QUILIS SEBASTIA RAMON Máster 45+ masc 35 00:00:00 00:45:46 02:04
290 266 BROSETA VICENTE Máster 50+ masc 36 00:00:00 00:45:46 02:04
292 588 FIGUEROA HERNÁNDEZ IRENE Sénior fem 9 00:00:00 00:45:47 02:04
302 586 FORTEA CARO MAR YUE Máster 25+ fem 15 00:00:00 00:46:00 02:05
303 351 DELGADO DE RIPOLL REBECA Máster 60+ fem 3 00:00:00 00:46:04 02:05
307 149 REQUENA MOLTÓ ANTONIO Máster 30+ masc 22 00:00:00 00:46:23 02:06
308 574 CHINER PEIRO ROSA MARÍA Máster 30+ fem 10 00:00:00 00:46:25 02:06
311 354 FERRER REIGOSA ANA Máster 55+ fem 4 00:00:00 00:46:43 02:07
322 353 PRADO GIMENEZ CHARO Máster 60+ fem 5 00:00:00 00:47:30 02:09
339 309 VILLALBA SOTO JAVIER Máster 55+ masc 18 00:00:00 00:49:35 02:15
355 535 URIBELARREA CASTILLO ROSARIO Máster 45+ fem 6 00:00:00 00:50:38 02:18
385 355 NAVARRO NAVARRO AMPARO Máster 55+ fem 5 00:00:00 00:53:55 02:27
C.N. PATACONA
260 538 VERESHCHAGINA ANTONINA Máster 40+ fem 7 00:00:00 00:44:39 02:01
300 513 RAGA JORT SUSANA Máster 50+ fem 13 00:00:00 00:45:57 02:05
C.N. PICASSENT
231 328 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ JORGE Máster 55+ masc 11 00:00:00 00:43:33 01:58
C.N. RAFELBUNYOL
64 104 MORENO SÁNCHEZ JOSEP Sénior masc 9 00:00:00 00:36:08 01:38
C.N. RIBARROJA
83 132 MARTI GOMEZ ANDREU Máster 25+ masc 5 00:00:00 00:36:52 01:40
288 366 GOMEZ GONZALEZ MARI CARMEN Máster 50+ fem 10 00:00:00 00:45:44 02:04
C.N. SEDAVI
77 250 ESTEVE PICAZO JESÚS MIGUEL Máster 45+ masc 8 00:00:00 00:36:31 01:39
94 569 AROCA FERNANDEZ LAURA Máster 30+ fem 3 00:00:00 00:37:18 01:41
362 346 AULET MARRERO LUIS JAVIER Máster 70+ masc 3 00:00:00 00:50:54 02:18
C.N. SEDAVí VALMáSTER
323 347 ESTEVE PUIG JESÚS M. Máster 70+ masc 2 00:00:00 00:47:56 02:10
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA
36 37 ULL PERUCHO RAÚL Máster 55+ masc 2 00:00:00 00:33:47 01:32
50 188 VILCHES DEL CASTILLO ALEJANDRO Máster 40+ masc 8 00:00:00 00:35:11 01:35
55 278 MASCARELL SANZ JOSE LUIS Máster 50+ masc 6 00:00:00 00:35:25 01:36
59 12 HIDALGO MONZÓ EVA Máster 40+ fem 2 00:00:00 00:35:35 01:37
117 279 COLOMINA BENEDITO CARLOS Máster 50+ masc 11 00:00:00 00:38:21 01:44
142 549 BELLA IRANZO JULIA Máster 40+ fem 5 00:00:00 00:39:56 01:48
291 510 POZA BLANCA Máster 50+ fem 11 00:00:00 00:45:47 02:04
364 519 HEREDIA ARREDONDO EVA Máster 45+ fem 9 00:00:00 00:51:09 02:19
C.N. VILA-REAL
4 88 BOIX JUAN Máster 40+ masc 1 00:00:00 00:29:43 01:21
7 27 ABELLA MOLES PILAR Máster 25+ fem 1 00:00:00 00:29:52 01:21
19 24 ROIG PLANELLES YOLANDA Sénior fem 1 00:00:00 00:32:19 01:28
41 35 GARCIA MERCADO MANUEL Máster 30+ masc 2 00:00:00 00:34:10 01:33
C.N.SUECA
146 299 ROJAS GRANERO JOSE JAVIER Máster 50+ masc 16 00:00:00 00:40:09 01:49
235 345 BLANCO MANZANARES JESÚS Máster 70+ masc 1 00:00:00 00:43:44 01:59
CAPOBLATSMARITIMSTRIATLO
248 321 PIQUER ROSELLÓ JUAN MIGUEL Máster 55+ masc 13 00:00:00 00:44:13 02:00
CD AQUATIC REQUENA
73 134 ARGILÉS EJARQUE OMAR Máster 25+ masc 4 00:00:00 00:36:28 01:39
104 595 PARRA PULLA MARIEL Sénior fem 2 00:00:00 00:37:37 01:42
125 135 MARTÍNEZ SANCHEZ ADRIAN Máster 25+ masc 7 00:00:00 00:38:44 01:45
299 210 LUJAN GIMÉNEZ OSCAR Máster 40+ masc 34 00:00:00 00:45:55 02:05
369 133 MASIÁ FONS JAIME Máster 25+ masc 19 00:00:00 00:51:57 02:21
370 214 MEDINA RODRIGUEZ JORGE Máster 40+ masc 40 00:00:00 00:51:58 02:21
CD UPSTREAM
43 183 GAMARRA OLMEDO JORGE Máster 35+ masc 4 00:00:00 00:34:52 01:35
CDB NATACION SWIMTONIC
210 10 TOFANO ALEJANDRA Máster 60+ fem 1 00:00:00 00:42:32 01:56
CDM AVANT MONCADA
44 14 SILVA MARTINEZ NEREA Máster 25+ fem 3 00:00:00 00:34:53 01:35
52 66 MARCO LÓPEZ FRANCISCO Máster 30+ masc 3 00:00:00 00:35:11 01:35
53 68 DIAZ ALVAREZ JOSE LUCAS Máster 35+ masc 5 00:00:00 00:35:22 01:36
92 60 GONZALEZ VEGA FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster 35+ masc 9 00:00:00 00:37:16 01:41
98 207 MARTÍN SANCHEZ JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 13 00:00:00 00:37:27 01:42
123 114 VILLÉN CARCEL JORGE Sénior masc 13 00:00:00 00:38:39 01:45
159 163 SANCHEZ MIGUEL Máster 30+ masc 13 00:00:00 00:40:40 01:50
161 258 BLANQUER BLANQUER JORGE Máster 45+ masc 16 00:00:00 00:40:41 01:50
182 524 GRANADO GIMENEZ MARIA JESUS Máster 45+ fem 1 00:00:00 00:41:32 01:53
193 580 YARRITU SÁNCHEZ HELENA CARLA Máster 25+ fem 13 00:00:00 00:42:03 01:54
198 100 BLANQUER REDONDO JORGE Infantil masc 7 00:00:00 00:42:12 01:55
206 220 NAVARRO MOLINS JOSE Máster 40+ masc 22 00:00:00 00:42:21 01:55
242 173 SÁNCHEZ SADA FRANCISCO Máster 35+ masc 18 00:00:00 00:44:00 02:00
316 525 MAYORAL GARCÍA-BERLANGA OLGA Máster 45+ fem 5 00:00:00 00:47:05 02:08
330 557 SAORIN BERNAL SARA Máster 35+ fem 5 00:00:00 00:48:58 02:13
380 581 ÉPILA RUIZ MARIA Máster 25+ fem 16 00:00:00 00:53:05 02:24
400 544 AVILA DUS Máster 40+ fem 21 00:00:00 00:58:37 02:39
CDNA ALDAIA
26 84 MAZCUÑAN SANCHO RUBEN Junior masc 1 00:00:00 00:33:23 01:31
51 87 MARQUEZ LOPEZ MANUEL Máster 55+ masc 3 00:00:00 00:35:11 01:35
337 517 RIBAS OCHOA MONTSE Máster 50+ fem 15 00:00:00 00:49:27 02:14
401 522 SANCHO SANCHEZ M CARMEN Máster 45+ fem 15 00:00:00 00:58:55 02:40
CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
281 148 GÓRRIZ RODRIGUEZ PACO Máster 30+ masc 19 00:00:00 00:45:28 02:04
CLUB CICLISTA PASCUAL BOLEA
149 506 RUIZ FENOLLOSA JOSEFA Máster 50+ fem 3 00:00:00 00:40:14 01:49
CLUB DE TENIS ELCHE
1 73 BAYARRI ALLEPUZ GERARD Infantil masc 1 00:00:00 00:26:41 01:12
CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET
135 209 PONS TABERNERO ANDREU Máster 40+ masc 14 00:00:00 00:39:23 01:47
CLUB NATACION DAIMIEL
30 20 BAEZA RUIZ DE LA HERMOSA ÁNGELA Junior fem 1 00:00:00 00:33:31 01:31
31 19 BAEZA RUIZ DE LA HERMOSA CLAUDIA Junior fem 2 00:00:00 00:33:33 01:31
CLUB NATACIóN MASTER MADRID
310 543 ISIDRO JESSICA Máster 40+ fem 13 00:00:00 00:46:34 02:07
CLUB NATACIóN RIBARROJA
29 28 MARTINEZ NAOMI Máster 25+ fem 2 00:00:00 00:33:30 01:31
CLUB NATACIóN SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES
247 49 LAGE BORRAJO JOSE ALBERTO Máster 60+ masc 7 00:00:00 00:44:06 02:00
CLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
378 322 CEBRIAN NAVARRO JUAN Máster 55+ masc 24 00:00:00 00:53:02 02:24
CLUB NATACIóN XIRIVELLA
67 127 MARTÍNEZ ROBLES JUAN CARLOS Máster 25+ masc 3 00:00:00 00:36:15 01:38
Club Nou Godella Natació
332 560 BAYARRI SANZ GALA Máster 35+ fem 6 00:00:00 00:49:20 02:14
CLUB TRIATLON RIBARROJA
376 325 MARTI LLIMERA ELISEO Máster 55+ masc 23 00:00:00 00:52:18 02:22
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN
188 111 VICENT TUÑAS GUILLERMO Sénior masc 15 00:00:00 00:41:49 01:54
CLUB WATERPOLO ALICANTE
45 74 ESTEVE ORIOL Máster 40+ masc 7 00:00:00 00:34:55 01:35
CN ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
278 537 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ INMACULADA Máster 40+ fem 10 00:00:00 00:45:13 02:03
CN AQUAMASTER
2 71 SOLÉ PUÉRTOLAS ÒSCAR Máster 50+ masc 1 00:00:00 00:29:32 01:20
11 17 VALLESPÍ SUÑÉ CRISTINA Máster 50+ fem 1 00:00:00 00:31:25 01:25
CN MALILLA
91 121 MARTINEZ PAVON IVAN Máster 25+ masc 6 00:00:00 00:37:12 01:41
139 141 GARCÍA MONTERO FRANCO JULIÁN Máster 25+ masc 8 00:00:00 00:39:53 01:48
165 186 MUÑOZ PIQUER RAÚL Máster 35+ masc 13 00:00:00 00:40:47 01:51
183 254 MORENO PEDRALVA RAIMON Máster 45+ masc 22 00:00:00 00:41:36 01:53
252 222 TOMÁS DANIEL Máster 40+ masc 28 00:00:00 00:44:24 02:01
352 542 PASTOR CASTILLO LAURA Máster 40+ fem 16 00:00:00 00:50:30 02:17
398 358 CORONADO LIDIA Máster 55+ fem 7 00:00:00 00:57:48 02:37
CN NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA
33 217 CLIMENT LLOBELL VICENT Máster 40+ masc 6 00:00:00 00:33:36 01:31
CN NEPTUNO L’ALCUDIA
3 91 LEAL MORATALLA ALFONSO Sénior masc 1 00:00:00 00:29:39 01:20
72 174 GOMIS RIBERA JOAN BAPTISTA Máster 35+ masc 7 00:00:00 00:36:27 01:39
CN RIBA-ROJA
34 103 FELECAN FELIX TRAIAN Junior masc 2 00:00:00 00:33:38 01:31
357 552 GERMES ÁLVAREZ PATRICIA Máster 40+ fem 18 00:00:00 00:50:39 02:18
392 520 LANCE EMBUENA INMA Máster 45+ fem 13 00:00:00 00:55:10 02:30
CN RIBARROJA
90 252 MASCARELL MORENO JOSE EDUARDO Máster 45+ masc 11 00:00:00 00:37:12 01:41
CN VALENCIA MáSTER SEDAVí
82 583 PERIS MARI BEATRIZ Máster 25+ fem 6 00:00:00 00:36:48 01:40
105 550 OLMOS RAMÓN MARÍA Máster 40+ fem 3 00:00:00 00:37:46 01:43
CN VALENCIA MáSTER SEDAVI
227 260 ASENSI LERMA JAVIER Máster 45+ masc 32 00:00:00 00:43:28 01:58
CN XIRIVELLA
46 44 TORRES MARTÍ JUAN Máster 60+ masc 1 00:00:00 00:34:57 01:35
CNX
28 45 MEMBRILLAS INIESTA JAVIER Máster 30+ masc 1 00:00:00 00:33:27 01:31
CORRECAMINOS
130 579 BLASCO CELIA Máster 25+ fem 12 00:00:00 00:39:02 01:46
CORRECAMINOS TRIATLON
306 368 PUCHADES ALARCÒN INMA Máster 50+ fem 14 00:00:00 00:46:21 02:06
CYCLONES CT ALBAL
81 561 ALFARO REDONDO SONIA Máster 35+ fem 1 00:00:00 00:36:45 01:40
167 212 LÓPEZ IBAÑEZ FRANCISCO Máster 40+ masc 20 00:00:00 00:40:53 01:51
DREAM SWIMMING TEAM
325 336 RUBINI PUIG RICARDO Máster 60+ masc 9 00:00:00 00:48:09 02:11
EQUIP CAMPANAR
107 546 ANSALDO VERÓNICA DANIELA Máster 40+ fem 4 00:00:00 00:37:52 01:43
ESC. NATACION BURBUJA
20 36 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ JOSE MIGUEL Máster 50+ masc 2 00:00:00 00:32:52 01:29
ESPINOSATEAMS
57 281 ESPINOSA IBEAS JOSE MIGUEL Máster 50+ masc 7 00:00:00 00:35:30 01:36
153 512 CALVO GARCIA SUSANA Máster 50+ fem 4 00:00:00 00:40:19 01:49
GUERRER@S
204 224 TARAZONA VICENTE Máster 45+ masc 24 00:00:00 00:42:16 01:55
250 295 CARBONELL GORRIZ PACO Máster 50+ masc 29 00:00:00 00:44:16 02:00
285 326 RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ PEDRO Máster 55+ masc 15 00:00:00 00:45:39 02:04
GUERREROS
86 81 DE FEZ GARZON ÁNGEL Máster 45+ masc 9 00:00:00 00:37:07 01:41
399 330 MARTINEZ ANDREU LUIS Máster 55+ masc 25 00:00:00 00:58:04 02:38
HUHTAMAKI
336 176 JAVALOYAS HERRERO TOMÁS Máster 35+ masc 23 00:00:00 00:49:25 02:14
INDEPENDENT
317 304 PASCUAL CASAÑA VICENTE RAMON Máster 50+ masc 37 00:00:00 00:47:14 02:08
INDEPENDENT ZIA
180 501 SANGINÉS GEMMA Máster 50+ fem 5 00:00:00 00:41:21 01:52
INDEPENDIENT
185 327 MONTESINOS RAMIREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster 55+ masc 9 00:00:00 00:41:43 01:53
INDEPENDIENTE
9 65 ROS ESCANEZ JOSÉ V Máster 45+ masc 1 00:00:00 00:30:46 01:23
13 67 SANZ HERNÁNDEZ JORGE Sénior masc 3 00:00:00 00:32:08 01:27
22 52 LAING ANDREW Máster 35+ masc 1 00:00:00 00:33:02 01:30
32 82 BRAVO GARRIGUES ANTONI Máster 35+ masc 3 00:00:00 00:33:35 01:31
48 56 ESTESO NAVARRO CARLOS Máster 45+ masc 4 00:00:00 00:35:04 01:35
66 118 SIMON VALBUENA OSCAR Sénior masc 10 00:00:00 00:36:13 01:38
68 150 GODINO ROBERTO PABLO Máster 30+ masc 4 00:00:00 00:36:15 01:38
70 235 DELGADO LLANERAS JUAN JOSÉ Máster 45+ masc 6 00:00:00 00:36:17 01:38
74 172 GODINO ROBERTO FRANCISCO JOSÉ Máster 35+ masc 8 00:00:00 00:36:28 01:39
75 263 DOMÍNGUEZ ADRIÁN RODRIGO Máster 45+ masc 7 00:00:00 00:36:29 01:39
76 205 CUTANDA SÁNCHEZ JAUME Máster 40+ masc 9 00:00:00 00:36:31 01:39
79 587 ROJAS PERIS AMPARO Máster 25+ fem 5 00:00:00 00:36:40 01:40
84 86 RASSKIN ALEX Sénior masc 11 00:00:00 00:37:06 01:41
85 22 ROLDAN LAFUENTE MARINA Máster 30+ fem 2 00:00:00 00:37:06 01:41
88 47 ORTA BADELL ALBERTO Máster 45+ masc 10 00:00:00 00:37:09 01:41
89 80 FORNES ALEJANDRO Máster 30+ masc 5 00:00:00 00:37:11 01:41
95 142 MOLINS BENLLIURE JAIME Máster 30+ masc 6 00:00:00 00:37:21 01:41
96 105 MARTINEZ PAVON RAUL Sénior masc 12 00:00:00 00:37:22 01:41
106 85 RASSKIN DIEGO Máster 55+ masc 5 00:00:00 00:37:51 01:43
110 16 PABREZA BAREA MONICA Sénior fem 3 00:00:00 00:37:59 01:43
114 273 MARTINEZ MIGUEL Máster 50+ masc 10 00:00:00 00:38:14 01:44
116 223 BIANCHI MACHIN JOAN MARC Máster 45+ masc 12 00:00:00 00:38:15 01:44
120 317 SATORRE IGNACIO Máster 55+ masc 6 00:00:00 00:38:34 01:45
121 575 CIRUGEDA LAZARO ELENA Máster 30+ fem 5 00:00:00 00:38:34 01:45
122 577 SALCEDO CRESPO DÉBORA Máster 25+ fem 9 00:00:00 00:38:34 01:45
124 276 MUÑOZ LACRUZ PEDRO Máster 50+ masc 13 00:00:00 00:38:43 01:45
127 578 LLUCH SEVILLA DESAMPARATS Máster 25+ fem 10 00:00:00 00:38:48 01:45
128 8 GRANDAL OTERO MERRY Máster 25+ fem 11 00:00:00 00:38:49 01:45
129 256 ORTEGA RUIZ MARCOS JAVIER Máster 45+ masc 13 00:00:00 00:39:01 01:46
136 178 MARTÍN SANCHEZ RAUL Máster 35+ masc 12 00:00:00 00:39:35 01:47
137 277 BADIA RAMIS JOSÉ MANUEL Máster 50+ masc 15 00:00:00 00:39:49 01:48
140 162 FRANCO LAHOSA VICTOR Máster 30+ masc 9 00:00:00 00:39:54 01:48
141 255 GARCIA ICHER FELIPE Máster 45+ masc 14 00:00:00 00:39:55 01:48
144 160 FERRER BOIX JULI Máster 30+ masc 10 00:00:00 00:40:00 01:49
145 156 ANDRÉS COMES RAÚL Máster 30+ masc 11 00:00:00 00:40:02 01:49
150 140 CARBALLO CARLOS Máster 25+ masc 9 00:00:00 00:40:15 01:49
154 190 JOAQUIN ANDUJAR SERGIO Máster 40+ masc 16 00:00:00 00:40:23 01:50
156 96 ROS MARTINEZ ALBERT Infantil masc 6 00:00:00 00:40:24 01:50
157 124 TORRES TALÓN JOSE Máster 25+ masc 10 00:00:00 00:40:30 01:50
160 572 LUCAS DOMÉNECH CARMINA Máster 30+ fem 7 00:00:00 00:40:40 01:50
162 332 CORREA GALINDO EVARISTO Máster 60+ masc 4 00:00:00 00:40:41 01:50
163 261 ALOMAR RODENAS JOAQUIN Máster 45+ masc 17 00:00:00 00:40:45 01:51
164 198 SANCHIS ALBUIXECH FRAN Máster 40+ masc 18 00:00:00 00:40:45 01:51
166 197 CASTRO ISAAC Máster 40+ masc 19 00:00:00 00:40:53 01:51
168 272 BALLESTER NAVARRO DAVID Máster 50+ masc 18 00:00:00 00:40:54 01:51
169 589 BARRERA SANZ ALBA Sénior fem 4 00:00:00 00:40:55 01:51
170 247 ALOS ASENSIO DAVID Máster 45+ masc 18 00:00:00 00:40:55 01:51
173 251 ROMERO MARCH JOAN Máster 45+ masc 19 00:00:00 00:41:07 01:52
181 39 LÓPEZ BAEZA PEDRO Máster 55+ masc 8 00:00:00 00:41:30 01:53
187 155 MOYA MARTINEZ SERGIO Máster 30+ masc 14 00:00:00 00:41:47 01:53
189 177 BENITEZ JAVIER Máster 35+ masc 14 00:00:00 00:41:55 01:54
190 115 COTANO JARA IKER Sénior masc 16 00:00:00 00:41:56 01:54
191 137 VENDRELL ROSA ANDREU Máster 25+ masc 11 00:00:00 00:42:00 01:54
192 307 ORTEGA MARTINEZ ANGEL JOSE Máster 50+ masc 20 00:00:00 00:42:02 01:54
197 236 CEBELLÁN GARCÍA JACINTO TOMÁS Máster 45+ masc 23 00:00:00 00:42:11 01:55
203 301 CUEVAS TORRENT SALVADOR Máster 50+ masc 22 00:00:00 00:42:15 01:55
205 270 VELEIRO PECES RAFAEL Máster 50+ masc 23 00:00:00 00:42:17 01:55
208 265 LOZANO LOSADA FRANCISCO Máster 45+ masc 25 00:00:00 00:42:23 01:55
211 339 JUAN MARTINEZ ANGEL Máster 60+ masc 6 00:00:00 00:42:36 01:56
212 180 ZAMORA ALBERT VICENTE DAVID Máster 35+ masc 16 00:00:00 00:42:41 01:56
214 240 FAUSTINO CALLEJA JULIO Máster 45+ masc 27 00:00:00 00:42:42 01:56
217 259 GARCÍA-CUERVA VELASCO JAVIER Máster 45+ masc 30 00:00:00 00:42:52 01:56
218 203 CANTERO DELGADO JESÚS Máster 40+ masc 24 00:00:00 00:42:53 01:56
219 342 VANDERMEER PAUL Máster 65+ masc 2 00:00:00 00:42:55 01:57
220 280 ALBERT MARTÍNEZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL Máster 50+ masc 24 00:00:00 00:42:56 01:57
221 120 LÓPEZ COMPAÑ IGNACIO Sénior masc 17 00:00:00 00:42:56 01:57
224 293 RIOJA PARRADO JOSE RAMON Máster 50+ masc 25 00:00:00 00:43:19 01:58
225 152 BENLLOCH RODRÍGUEZ IGNACIO Máster 30+ masc 15 00:00:00 00:43:21 01:58
226 131 GÓMEZ CRIADO CARLOS Máster 25+ masc 12 00:00:00 00:43:24 01:58
230 147 ANDRES PARRA FERRAN Máster 30+ masc 16 00:00:00 00:43:33 01:58
233 303 GRIÑÓ SANMARTÍN JOSÉ ONOFRE Máster 50+ masc 26 00:00:00 00:43:41 01:59
236 143 SANCHO PEREZ FERNANDO Máster 30+ masc 17 00:00:00 00:43:48 01:59
237 310 MORENO VIDAL JOSÉ Máster 55+ masc 12 00:00:00 00:43:51 01:59
238 274 MIRA SANCHIS JOSE LUIS Máster 50+ masc 27 00:00:00 00:43:53 01:59
245 130 AUÑÓN INFANTES FRANCISCO Máster 25+ masc 14 00:00:00 00:44:06 02:00
249 170 MARTÍNEZ VICENT JORDI Máster 35+ masc 20 00:00:00 00:44:14 02:00
251 191 GALINDO EDUARDO Máster 40+ masc 27 00:00:00 00:44:17 02:00
253 314 MOCHOLI GONZALEZ FEDERICO Máster 55+ masc 14 00:00:00 00:44:26 02:01
262 518 CAPRAV WLOCHOVICZ GABRIELA INES Máster 45+ fem 2 00:00:00 00:44:42 02:01
263 157 FERRANDO HUERTAS GUILLERMO Máster 30+ masc 18 00:00:00 00:44:44 02:02
265 284 GONZÁLEZ ALONSO FRANCISCO IGNACIO Máster 50+ masc 32 00:00:00 00:44:47 02:02
267 545 LOZANO GALIANA MACARENA Máster 40+ fem 8 00:00:00 00:44:51 02:02
269 584 MARTÍ TORRES PAULA Máster 25+ fem 14 00:00:00 00:44:52 02:02
271 337 CABALLERO ALEMANY DOMINGO Máster 60+ masc 8 00:00:00 00:45:06 02:03
274 213 SEGARRA SÁNCHEZ LEOPOLDO Máster 40+ masc 32 00:00:00 00:45:10 02:03
275 540 CRUZ TORRES LAURA Máster 40+ fem 9 00:00:00 00:45:10 02:03
276 367 JACOBS KRISTIN Máster 55+ fem 2 00:00:00 00:45:11 02:03
277 138 FORNER PACO Máster 25+ masc 15 00:00:00 00:45:11 02:03
282 218 CULLA TORRES SERGIO Máster 40+ masc 33 00:00:00 00:45:29 02:04
286 144 PINTOR LAGOS RUBÉN ALEJANDRO Máster 30+ masc 20 00:00:00 00:45:42 02:04
294 243 BATISTA CANDEL PEPITO Máster 45+ masc 36 00:00:00 00:45:50 02:05
295 102 ROMERO PÉREZ LUCAS Junior masc 6 00:00:00 00:45:51 02:05
296 128 SANAHUJA ASENCIO ALBERT Máster 25+ masc 16 00:00:00 00:45:51 02:05
304 221 ESCURIOLA LLORENS ALBERTO Máster 40+ masc 35 00:00:00 00:46:10 02:05
309 594 MOLINA MORENO LUCIA Sénior fem 10 00:00:00 00:46:32 02:06
312 241 FERRANDO ESTEBAN ALFREDO Máster 45+ masc 37 00:00:00 00:46:57 02:08
313 350 ALCOVER GIMENEZ SONIA Máster 60+ fem 4 00:00:00 00:47:02 02:08
320 122 RUIZ ORTIZ JORGE Máster 25+ masc 17 00:00:00 00:47:23 02:09
324 171 SERRA MATEO PEDRO Máster 35+ masc 21 00:00:00 00:48:08 02:11
331 352 MENSAT BRUNET ELVIRA Máster 60+ fem 6 00:00:00 00:49:08 02:14
334 202 YUSTE BORRÁS ANGEL Máster 40+ masc 36 00:00:00 00:49:21 02:14
335 551 CLEMENTE VAREA CRISTINA Máster 40+ fem 14 00:00:00 00:49:23 02:14
340 257 LOZANO MARTÍNEZ CARLOS Máster 45+ masc 39 00:00:00 00:49:40 02:15
341 329 PASCUAL SEDANO RAÚL Máster 55+ masc 19 00:00:00 00:49:41 02:15
346 206 GARCIA MARI JORDI Máster 40+ masc 38 00:00:00 00:50:07 02:16
348 253 VILLARROYA SANCHEZ MANUEL Máster 45+ masc 40 00:00:00 00:50:09 02:16
349 123 MAÑES BLASCO JOSE RAMON Máster 25+ masc 18 00:00:00 00:50:10 02:16
351 316 ALFONSO ALCOVER JOSE MARIA Máster 55+ masc 21 00:00:00 00:50:25 02:17
353 341 MARTI AÑÓN VICENTE Máster 60+ masc 11 00:00:00 00:50:32 02:17
356 534 REVERT ROLDÁN ANTONIA MARIA Máster 45+ fem 7 00:00:00 00:50:38 02:18
358 315 MARTINEZ LOPEZ VICTOR Máster 55+ masc 22 00:00:00 00:50:41 02:18
366 568 MARCILLA SÁNCHEZ Mª PILAR Máster 30+ fem 13 00:00:00 00:51:35 02:20
368 503 ORTIZ GIL HELENA Máster 50+ fem 16 00:00:00 00:51:54 02:21
371 507 BERNABEU ELENA Máster 50+ fem 17 00:00:00 00:52:10 02:22
372 297 GURREA CHULIÁ FRANCISCO MANUEL Máster 50+ masc 41 00:00:00 00:52:15 02:22
373 533 IBÁÑEZ JOSÉ M. CARMEN Máster 45+ fem 11 00:00:00 00:52:15 02:22
374 363 ZARRUK GOMEZ GLORIA SOFIA Máster 50+ fem 18 00:00:00 00:52:17 02:22
375 536 HOYO IRENE Máster 40+ fem 19 00:00:00 00:52:17 02:22
377 113 VIVO MONREAL ISRAEL Sénior masc 24 00:00:00 00:52:30 02:23
381 179 RUIZ DIEZ DANIEL IGNACIO Máster 35+ masc 24 00:00:00 00:53:11 02:25
382 530 CHOVER VIDAL MJOSE Máster 45+ fem 12 00:00:00 00:53:28 02:25
383 139 TARAZON COSIN ALVARO Máster 25+ masc 20 00:00:00 00:53:37 02:26
386 230 SILVESTRE TERRASA EMILIO Máster 45+ masc 41 00:00:00 00:54:32 02:28
388 290 MARCO ZOCA JOSÉ MARÍA Máster 50+ masc 43 00:00:00 00:54:51 02:29
391 344 LLADONOSA ABEL Máster 65+ masc 4 00:00:00 00:55:07 02:30
393 529 ARANDA CARLES BARBARA Máster 45+ fem 14 00:00:00 00:55:13 02:30
394 599 CARDA PÉREZ CLÀUDIA Infantil fem 7 00:00:00 00:55:38 02:31
395 591 JUAREZ ENRIQUEZ IRENE Sénior fem 12 00:00:00 00:55:38 02:31
396 554 VILA TORRES MARÍA Máster 40+ fem 20 00:00:00 00:55:49 02:32
397 357 PEREZ LAKA BEGOÑA Máster 55+ fem 6 00:00:00 00:57:11 02:35
402 526 CLIMENT NAVARRO SONIA Máster 45+ fem 16 00:00:00 00:59:13 02:41
404 201 SELLÉS CHICHARRO JUAN BERNARDO Máster 40+ masc 41 00:00:00 01:01:31 02:47
405 245 NOTARIO SÁNCHEZ JOAQUÍN Máster 45+ masc 42 00:00:00 01:02:18 02:49
410 527 RIPOLL DONATE CARMEN Máster 45+ fem 17 00:00:00 01:05:15 02:57
412 361 VALIENTE VIDAL LOURDES Máster 50+ fem 20 00:00:00 01:05:39 02:59
413 159 SANFÉLIX JUNCOS CARLOS Máster 30+ masc 23 00:00:00 01:06:17 03:00
415 566 GINÉS BADORREY RAQUEL Máster 30+ fem 14 00:00:00 01:07:17 03:03
416 567 JABALOYAS IBAÑEZ CARLA Máster 30+ fem 15 00:00:00 01:07:17 03:03
417 97 NOTARIO BAÑOS ALEIX Infantil masc 10 00:00:00 01:07:48 03:04
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE
254 189 BARCOS LAHOZ TONY Máster 40+ masc 29 00:00:00 00:44:27 02:01
INDEPENDIETE
347 302 SÁNCHIZ MENDOZA FÉLIX Máster 50+ masc 40 00:00:00 00:50:08 02:16
INDIVIDUAL
411 504 MARKOVA EUGENIA Máster 50+ fem 19 00:00:00 01:05:25 02:58
INDURANCESPORT
131 185 RENOVELL MARCH ANTONIO Máster 35+ masc 11 00:00:00 00:39:12 01:46
ISD HURACáN
54 79 TRAPERO TORMO DAVID Máster 45+ masc 5 00:00:00 00:35:25 01:36
JEREZ NATACIóN MáSTER
158 559 COMMEAUX GONZÁLEZ NOELIA Máster 35+ fem 3 00:00:00 00:40:34 01:50
LA COSTERA
37 72 GARCIA I PONS AGUSTI Máster 45+ masc 3 00:00:00 00:33:52 01:32
LIBRE
409 101 PALACIOS DE GOMAR JAVIER Junior masc 7 00:00:00 01:04:57 02:57
414 98 DOMINGO BELTRÁN GUZMÁN Infantil masc 9 00:00:00 01:06:22 03:01
NADAMAS
213 229 SORIANO DAVID Máster 45+ masc 26 00:00:00 00:42:42 01:56
NADAMÁS
241 237 SÁNCHEZ GIL JAVIER Máster 45+ masc 33 00:00:00 00:43:59 01:59
NADAMAS
287 318 TUDELA CEBREIRO JOSE VICENTE Máster 55+ masc 16 00:00:00 00:45:44 02:04
360 348 TEN TORRES AMPARO Máster 65+ fem 1 00:00:00 00:50:46 02:18
NATACION UPV
109 38 MARTÍN JAVIER Máster 50+ masc 9 00:00:00 00:37:54 01:43
143 359 BORJA MARTI DE VESES ELENA Máster 55+ fem 1 00:00:00 00:40:00 01:49
195 502 GÓMEZ BURGUET AMPARO Máster 50+ fem 6 00:00:00 00:42:07 01:54
255 548 UHDEN MONLEON VICTORIA Máster 40+ fem 6 00:00:00 00:44:27 02:01
390 582 PINTO CLAUDIA Máster 25+ fem 17 00:00:00 00:55:06 02:30
406 267 LÓPEZ VILLANUEVA FRANCISCO Máster 50+ masc 44 00:00:00 01:02:19 02:49
NINGUNO
174 248 LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ SERGIO Máster 45+ masc 20 00:00:00 00:41:09 01:52
298 547 MALUENDA SALVADOR ESTELA Máster 40+ fem 12 00:00:00 00:45:55 02:05
403 136 VILLARROYA MARGAIX VICTOR Máster 25+ masc 21 00:00:00 01:00:15 02:44
NO
365 565 ORTIZ ZURRIAGA CARMEN Máster 30+ fem 12 00:00:00 00:51:17 02:19
PRINCIPIANTES TEAM
228 320 MOLLÁ ANDREU JESUS Máster 55+ masc 10 00:00:00 00:43:30 01:58
301 360 CLIMEN NAVARRO CONCEPCION DE LOS ANGELES Máster 55+ fem 3 00:00:00 00:45:58 02:05
343 305 GUALDA LOPEZ SEBASTIAN Máster 50+ masc 39 00:00:00 00:49:45 02:15
REAL CANOE
279 11 CANORA MARIN AZUCENA Máster 60+ fem 2 00:00:00 00:45:16 02:03
RRT
338 112 BAIXAULI PUIG DAVID Sénior masc 21 00:00:00 00:49:31 02:15
363 204 VALLS GALLEN FRANCISCO Máster 40+ masc 39 00:00:00 00:51:04 02:19
S. D CORRECAMINOS
361 531 VALIENTE SANZ ÁNGELA Máster 45+ fem 8 00:00:00 00:50:47 02:18
S.D CORRECAMINOS
284 562 RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA GIOVANNA Máster 35+ fem 4 00:00:00 00:45:33 02:04
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
367 532 DOBÓN MARQUÉS GEMA Máster 45+ fem 10 00:00:00 00:51:54 02:21
SALMONETES
222 242 PACHECO MARTÍNEZ RAMÓN Máster 45+ masc 31 00:00:00 00:42:56 01:57
232 129 SENENT SANCHIS LEOPOLDO Máster 25+ masc 13 00:00:00 00:43:35 01:58
SALVAMENTO Y SOCORRISMO GUADASSUAR
138 151 SAPINYA MARTÍNEZ MIQUEL Máster 30+ masc 8 00:00:00 00:39:49 01:48
240 108 MAÑÓ HERRERO DANIEL Sénior masc 18 00:00:00 00:43:54 01:59
261 515 PALLARÉS NAVARRO MARÍA BELÉN Máster 50+ fem 9 00:00:00 00:44:40 02:01
333 110 TORTOSA VARELA FRANC Sénior masc 20 00:00:00 00:49:21 02:14
345 107 BENEDITO IBÁÑEZ SERGIO Sénior masc 22 00:00:00 00:50:06 02:16
359 109 MOYÀ GARCÍA AARÓN Sénior masc 23 00:00:00 00:50:41 02:18
384 106 ABUÍN NAVARRO GINÉS Sénior masc 25 00:00:00 00:53:42 02:26
SANUS VITAE
148 164 NÚÑEZ CARRASCO FERRAN Máster 30+ masc 12 00:00:00 00:40:10 01:49
SD CORRECAMINOS
283 556 BOSCÀ ROBLEDO ANDREA Máster 40+ fem 11 00:00:00 00:45:31 02:04
SóC TúRIS NATACIó
49 69 GUERRERO CABEZA IVÁN MANUEL Máster 25+ masc 1 00:00:00 00:35:08 01:35
60 63 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ RUBÉN Sénior masc 8 00:00:00 00:35:35 01:37
61 51 VALERO PICÓ ISAIAS Máster 25+ masc 2 00:00:00 00:35:36 01:37
272 288 VILLARROEL NACHO Máster 50+ masc 35 00:00:00 00:45:08 02:03
293 365 WOOD CLAIRE Máster 50+ fem 12 00:00:00 00:45:47 02:04
297 343 DAGUET LUDOVIC Máster 65+ masc 3 00:00:00 00:45:54 02:05
SWIMMING DREAM TEAM
134 319 BENET PÉREZ ENRIQUE Máster 55+ masc 7 00:00:00 00:39:21 01:47
318 312 GARCIA ARIZA ANDRÉS Máster 55+ masc 17 00:00:00 00:47:20 02:09
TRIAMICS CLUB TRIATLó SILLA
186 294 ALVAREZ CASAS SANTIAGO Máster 50+ masc 19 00:00:00 00:41:46 01:53
243 184 TRAVE CUARTERO FRAN Máster 35+ masc 19 00:00:00 00:44:02 02:00
244 292 HEREDIA CONTRERAS JOSE Máster 50+ masc 28 00:00:00 00:44:03 02:00
TRIATLóN CASTELLóN
23 90 CATALÁ JUANRI Máster 35+ masc 2 00:00:00 00:33:17 01:30
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE
342 195 FERNÁNDEZ ORTEGA FERMIN Máster 40+ masc 37 00:00:00 00:49:42 02:15
TRILAVALL
175 244 GÓMEZ PÉREZ JUAN Máster 45+ masc 21 00:00:00 00:41:09 01:52
TRIPUZOL
14 40 MARTINEZ CARDONA PABLO Infantil masc 3 00:00:00 00:32:13 01:27
TRIVOLTORS
327 168 MARTÍN GARCÍA PABLO Máster 35+ masc 22 00:00:00 00:48:22 02:11
VALENCIA MASTER
215 264 CALERO SORIANO RAFA Máster 45+ masc 28 00:00:00 00:42:50 01:56
VALMASTER SEDAVí
18 94 OLIVER ESTUDILLO JOSÉ MIGUEL Máster 40+ masc 5 00:00:00 00:32:19 01:28
VELAS MARATON
407 194 VAN CAUTEREN STEVE Máster 40+ masc 42 00:00:00 01:03:08 02:52
408 196 GONZÁLEZ DE MARTOS GÁLVEZ MANUEL Máster 40+ masc 43 00:00:00 01:04:41 02:56
VILA SWIM
103 43 LLOP RAMOS MIGUEL Máster 65+ masc 1 00:00:00 00:37:34 01:42
177 333 PITARCH COSTA PASQUAL Máster 60+ masc 5 00:00:00 00:41:17 01:52