4 |
8 |
IBIZA CORTES, BORJA |
Élite Masc |
4 |
00:03:46 |
00:03:46 |
|
|
|
ALOHA SPORT |
1 |
17 |
PéREZ ROMáN, ALEJANDRA |
Élite Máster 40 Fem |
1 |
00:05:16 |
00:05:16 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
MIRALLES LLOPEZ, AMPARO |
Élite Kahuna 50 Fem |
2 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
2 |
47 |
DIAZ PIA, ALVARO |
Sub 12 Masc |
2 |
00:04:30 |
00:04:30 |
|
|
|
2 |
16 |
LOZANO VILLEGAS, MARTA ISABEL |
Promoción fem |
2 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
2 |
15 |
GAULUE, MAPIE |
Élite Máster 40 Fem |
2 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
3 |
35 |
MARTINEZ SALA, VICTOR |
Promoción Masc |
3 |
00:04:33 |
00:04:33 |
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
MUñOZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO |
Élite Kahuna 50 Masc |
3 |
00:05:50 |
00:05:50 |
|
|
|
3 |
40 |
ARIAS ZANOLETTY, MARCOS |
Sub 10 Masc |
3 |
00:03:12 |
00:03:12 |
|
|
|
4 |
29 |
MANENTI HERNáNDEZ, PEDRO |
Promoción Masc |
4 |
00:04:44 |
00:04:44 |
|
|
|
4 |
48 |
CHICOY CASTILLO, LUCAS |
Sub 12 Masc |
4 |
00:05:01 |
00:05:01 |
|
|
|
4 |
176 |
COLLADO BáRCENA, NATALIA |
Sub 16 Fem |
4 |
00:04:38 |
00:04:38 |
|
|
|
5 |
11 |
RUIZ, ÁNGEL |
Élite Masc |
5 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
5 |
49 |
MIRA ARACIL, EDUARDO |
Sub 12 Masc |
5 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
5 |
36 |
PASCUAL NORCINI, AQUILES |
Sub 10 Masc |
5 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
5 |
26 |
MAESTRE CORBI, ALEJANDRO |
Promoción Masc |
5 |
00:04:46 |
00:04:46 |
|
|
|
6 |
54 |
ARIAS ZANOLETTY, SOFíA |
Sub 14 Fem |
6 |
00:05:32 |
00:05:32 |
|
|
|
6 |
80 |
MéNDEZ SáNCHEZ, SAMUEL |
Sub 16 Masc |
6 |
00:04:09 |
00:04:09 |
|
|
|
7 |
96 |
LOPEZ JOVER, JUAN |
Sub 18 Masc |
7 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
7 |
34 |
HERNáNDEZ PIANELO, ADRIáN |
Promoción Masc |
7 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
9 |
86 |
BAEZA GOMIS, PABLO |
Sub 16 Masc |
9 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
10 |
27 |
MIRA DUART, EDUARDO |
Promoción Masc |
10 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
32 |
1 |
GALVAñ GRAU, MARíA |
Élite Fem |
1 |
00:04:21 |
00:04:21 |
|
|
|
BE WATERSPORTS |
1 |
46 |
ANDREU, DANIELA |
Sub 12 Fem |
1 |
00:05:11 |
00:05:11 |
|
|
|
1 |
89 |
GARCíA PéREZ, MIGUEL |
Sub 16 Masc |
1 |
00:03:40 |
00:03:40 |
|
|
|
1 |
61 |
FERRE MACIA, BERTA |
Sub 14 Fem |
1 |
00:04:19 |
00:04:19 |
|
|
|
2 |
105 |
BROTONS MORENO, FERNANDO |
Sub 18 Masc |
2 |
00:03:34 |
00:03:34 |
|
|
|
2 |
45 |
GARCíA NAVARRO, MARTINA |
Sub 12 Fem |
2 |
00:05:25 |
00:05:25 |
|
|
|
2 |
63 |
CHIQUERO GARCIA, NURIA |
Sub 14 Fem |
2 |
00:04:27 |
00:04:27 |
|
|
|
2 |
90 |
ALBA, SERGIO |
Sub 16 Masc |
2 |
00:03:51 |
00:03:51 |
|
|
|
3 |
52 |
GARCíA PEREZ, RODRIGO |
Sub 12 Masc |
3 |
00:04:34 |
00:04:34 |
|
|
|
3 |
71 |
ALBA, OSCAR |
Sub 14 Masc |
3 |
00:04:46 |
00:04:46 |
|
|
|
3 |
65 |
BROTONS MORENO, VICTORIA |
Sub 14 Fem |
3 |
00:05:01 |
00:05:01 |
|
|
|
4 |
66 |
MEGíAS PEREZ, SARAH |
Sub 14 Fem |
4 |
00:05:05 |
00:05:05 |
|
|
|
4 |
82 |
GONZáLVEZ SEMPERE, JAVIER |
Sub 16 Masc |
4 |
00:03:52 |
00:03:52 |
|
|
|
5 |
58 |
KEIJZER, MARA |
Sub 14 Fem |
5 |
00:05:08 |
00:05:08 |
|
|
|
5 |
87 |
VIDAL FRECHINA, PABLO |
Sub 16 Masc |
5 |
00:04:04 |
00:04:04 |
|
|
|
5 |
104 |
ABAD MOYA, IVáN |
Sub 18 Masc |
5 |
00:03:55 |
00:03:55 |
|
|
|
7 |
62 |
DOOLANI, ISHA |
Sub 14 Fem |
7 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
8 |
64 |
VIDAL FRECHINA, MARTINA |
Sub 14 Fem |
8 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
BLUE VALLEY WATERSPORTS |
1 |
24 |
GIANI, MICAELA |
Promoción Fem |
1 |
00:05:41 |
00:05:41 |
|
|
|
3 |
81 |
ESTEVE ROMERO, IVáN |
Sub 16 Masc |
3 |
00:03:52 |
00:03:52 |
|
|
|
7 |
9 |
ORTIZ DEL VALLE, ANGEL |
Élite Masc |
7 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
9 |
56 |
OUTES COVA, AINHOA |
Sub 14 Fem |
9 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
1 |
5 |
PARRES, DANIEL |
Élite Kahuna 50 Masc |
1 |
00:03:51 |
00:03:51 |
|
|
|
1 |
31 |
RUIZ MARTíNEZ, JOSé ANTONIO |
Promoción Masc |
1 |
00:04:28 |
00:04:28 |
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
SIRVENT SALAZAR, RAFAEL |
Élite Masc |
1 |
00:03:21 |
00:03:21 |
|
|
|
1 |
76 |
SOTO SANCHEZ, ALEXIA |
Sub 16 Fem |
1 |
00:04:04 |
00:04:04 |
|
|
|
1 |
103 |
GARCÍA VALERO, JOAN |
Sub 18 Masc |
1 |
00:03:32 |
00:03:32 |
|
|
|
1 |
51 |
PONZó SANTACANA, ENZO |
Sub 12 Masc |
1 |
00:04:19 |
00:04:19 |
|
|
|
1 |
68 |
MOLLÁ TROYA, ZIRO |
Sub 14 Masc |
1 |
00:03:57 |
00:03:57 |
|
|
|
1 |
41 |
PÉREZ REVERT, ERIC |
Sub 10 Masc |
1 |
00:02:52 |
00:02:52 |
|
|
|
2 |
30 |
CANTORAL JUSTO, JAVIER |
Promoción Masc |
2 |
00:04:31 |
00:04:31 |
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
ARNAU MOLTó, PEDRO |
Élite Kahuna 50 Masc |
2 |
00:04:49 |
00:04:49 |
|
|
|
2 |
70 |
ARNAU VAELLO, PEDRO |
Sub 14 Masc |
2 |
00:04:05 |
00:04:05 |
|
|
|
2 |
39 |
BLIN GóMEZ, TOMáS |
Sub 10 Masc |
2 |
00:03:11 |
00:03:11 |
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
BLIN GóMEZ, INéS |
Sub 16 Fem |
2 |
00:04:10 |
00:04:10 |
|
|
|
2 |
19 |
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, ANDRéS |
Élite Máster 40 Masc |
2 |
00:03:55 |
00:03:55 |
|
|
|
3 |
97 |
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, ANDRéS JAVIER |
Sub 18 Masc |
3 |
00:03:44 |
00:03:44 |
|
|
|
3 |
44 |
CABRERA ÁLVAREZ, CLAUDIA |
Sub 12 Fem |
3 |
00:05:31 |
00:05:31 |
|
|
|
3 |
22 |
COLOMA IGUAL, JAVIER |
Élite Máster 40 Masc |
3 |
00:04:05 |
00:04:05 |
|
|
|
4 |
38 |
BONMATí, GUILLERMO |
Sub 10 Masc |
4 |
00:03:27 |
00:03:27 |
|
|
|
4 |
18 |
CABRERA ALONSO, MANUEL |
Élite Máster 40 Masc |
4 |
00:04:54 |
00:04:54 |
|
|
|
4 |
98 |
MARTINEZ DURÁ, ISAAC |
Sub 18 Masc |
4 |
00:03:48 |
00:03:48 |
|
|
|
5 |
79 |
MALLUGUIZA, MAIA |
Sub 16 Fem |
5 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
6 |
99 |
CANTORAL QUIRANT, SERGIO |
Sub 18 Masc |
6 |
00:04:42 |
00:04:42 |
|
|
|
6 |
33 |
FERNANDEZ ORTEGA, SEBASTIAN |
Promoción Masc |
6 |
00:05:05 |
00:05:05 |
|
|
|
6 |
42 |
FERNANDEZ BIRNAZ, SEBASTIAN |
Sub 10 Masc |
6 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
7 |
85 |
RAMíREZ BERNABéU, DENIS |
Sub 16 Masc |
7 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
8 |
88 |
CHACOPINO FERNáNDEZ, DANIEL |
Sub 16 Masc |
8 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
8 |
100 |
GALVAñ VIOSQUEZ, DANIEL |
Sub 18 Masc |
8 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
9 |
101 |
SáNCHEZ MAS, QUIQUE |
Sub 18 Masc |
9 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
11 |
28 |
GARCíA FALCó, JUAN JOSé |
Promoción Masc |
11 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
29 |
93 |
CRIADO CANDELA, TERESA |
Sub 18 Fem |
1 |
00:04:14 |
00:04:14 |
|
|
|
33 |
91 |
VERACRUZ QUESADA, ANDREA |
Sub 18 Fem |
2 |
00:04:22 |
00:04:22 |
|
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
8 |
25 |
GARZON MIQUEL, DAVID MATEO |
Promoción Masc |
8 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
9 |
32 |
AMAT ESTAñ, FRAN |
Promoción Masc |
9 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
PADDLE SURF CULLERA |
1 |
3 |
MARTI MORENO, LORENA |
Élite Kahuna 50 Fem |
1 |
00:05:13 |
00:05:13 |
|
|
|
2 |
14 |
CUBEDO TORTOSA, LLUIS |
Élite Masc |
2 |
00:03:37 |
00:03:37 |
|
|
|
5 |
21 |
VERCHILI GOTERRS, OSCAR |
Élite Máster 40 Masc |
5 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB |
1 |
23 |
CANTO, SANTI |
Élite Máster 40 Masc |
1 |
00:03:51 |
00:03:51 |
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
DIEZ MONLLOR, MANUEL |
Élite Masc |
3 |
00:03:42 |
00:03:42 |
|
|
|
3 |
75 |
PARICIO GODIáN, LAURA |
Sub 16 Fem |
3 |
00:04:25 |
00:04:25 |
|
|
|
4 |
43 |
BUTRAGUEñO GARCíA, HENAR |
Sub 12 Fem |
4 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
4 |
69 |
SANJUANBENITO VERCHER, JAUME |
Sub 14 Masc |
4 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
6 |
53 |
CANTO, THIAGO |
Sub 12 Masc |
6 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
6 |
77 |
LLORET ALBEROLA, NATALIA |
Sub 16 Fem |
6 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
7 |
74 |
MELER ZARAGOZA, ARIADNA |
Sub 16 Fem |
7 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
7 |
106 |
CANTO, JULIETTE |
Sub 8 Fem |
1 |
00:03:33 |
00:03:33 |
|
|
|
10 |
60 |
CEREZO GARCIA, BLANCA |
Sub 14 Fem |
10 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
SURFERS CASTELLÓ |
6 |
13 |
PéREZ GUINOT, TEO |
Élite Masc |
6 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
7 |
50 |
MUÑOZ CARDO, TRÍSTAN |
Sub 12 Masc |
7 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|