Clasificaciones por clubs VI Campeonato de España OCR


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
APRIETA Y DISPARA
75 222 NAVARRO PLAZAS, MARTIN Élite masc 71 02:04:29 02:04:29 12:26
APUNT TEAM
111 1999 FERNáNDEZ GRANADOS, MANUEL JESUS Élite masc 104 02:14:44 02:14:44 13:28
149 865 CARITJ I COSTA, PATRíCIA Élite fem 25 02:49:11 02:49:11 16:55
ARES ARENA
20 175 JODAR MARTOS, CRISTIAN Élite masc 20 01:47:54 01:47:54 10:47
ATLETAS DE BARRIO
13 455 FERRERO ALVAREZ, ISRAEL Élite masc 13 01:44:09 01:44:09 10:24
151 332 HORTAL, CARMEN Élite fem 27 02:59:46 02:59:46 17:58
BALANCE VENTURE
93 1525 SANDIN ALVAREZ, NICOLáS Élite masc 89 02:09:35 02:09:35 12:57
116 1744 MOLINA PRADA, ALEJANDRO Élite masc 106 02:17:12 02:17:12 13:43
BOX MENCEY
7 1233 LUJáN BENíTEZ, MANUEL JESúS Élite masc 7 01:37:58 01:37:58 9:47
BRAVE BULLS BY UNBROKEN PROTEAM
148 1225 MARTINEZ RAMAS, ANDREA Élite fem 24 02:49:06 02:49:06 16:54
BRAVE BULLS POWERED BY CLONAPURE
32 490 OSMA MILLAN, DANIEL Élite masc 32 01:51:37 01:51:37 11:09
48 1229 DEL RIO ARAUZO, JAVIER Élite masc 47 01:57:25 01:57:25 11:44
71 1023 CANO CONSUEGRA, RAMON Élite masc 68 02:03:54 02:03:54 12:23
72 950 BEORLEGI, IRATI Élite fem 4 02:04:05 02:04:05 12:24
BRAVE BULLS POWERED BY CLONAPURE
96 1384 VILLAR GARRIDO, GONZALO Élite masc 92 02:10:17 02:10:17 13:01
BRAVE BULLS POWERED BY CLONAPURE
124 1107 DE LA HOZ CAMIROAGA, ISA Élite fem 12 02:21:11 02:21:11 14:07
BRAVE BULLS POWERED BY CLONAPURE
130 471 BLAZQUEZ MUñOZ, RUBéN Élite masc 117 02:27:45 02:27:45 14:46
141 1223 CABALLERO OJEDA, MARIANGELA Élite fem 19 02:36:11 02:36:11 15:37
BRAVE BULLS POWERED BY CLONAPURE
150 1843 PEREZ LAZARO, LUNA Élite fem 26 02:52:24 02:52:24 17:14
DESC 1044 ARANGO NOREÑA, JUAN Élite masc 0 01:49:09 01:49:09 10:54
DESC 749 URIA GUTIERREZ, NEKANE Élite fem 0 04:42:42 04:42:42 28:16:00
CDCLINICSPORTCORRALEJO
63 2152 GONZALEZ TORRES, AARóN JESUS Élite masc 61 02:01:22 02:01:22 12:08
COMANDO NORTE RIBERA EXTREME
131 165 FERNANDES BRITO, MATEO Élite masc 118 02:28:05 02:28:05 14:48
CONCO BOX
47 213 ESPASANDIN LEMA, DAMIáN Élite masc 46 01:57:21 01:57:21 11:44
CONCOBOX
35 342 BARRIENTOS OREIRO, JAVIER Élite masc 35 01:53:19 01:53:19 11:19
117 14 ESTEIRO RAMOS, PAULA Élite fem 11 02:17:34 02:17:34 13:45
CONTRA EL DIPG BY UNBROKEN PROTEAM
46 48 VELASCO RUIZ, YESSICA Élite fem 1 01:57:09 01:57:09 11:42
CONTRA EL DIPG RACE
79 289 MARCO GUIRADO, JOSé MANUEL Élite masc 75 02:05:10 02:05:10 12:31
CROSSFITQB
99 1677 GARCIA ARREBOLA, LUIS Élite masc 94 02:10:42 02:10:42 13:04
CROSSFITQB BY UNBROKEN PROTEAM
8 1998 NACENTA MERINAS, PAU Élite masc 8 01:39:30 01:39:30 9:57
DAYRON CLUB
45 759 ALBA JIMÉNEZ, ÁNGEL Élite masc 45 01:56:59 01:56:59 11:41
87 216 COLLADO CERVILLA, CRISTIAN Élite masc 83 02:08:50 02:08:50 12:53
94 898 PEREGRíN RUBIO, ANTONIO Élite masc 90 02:09:41 02:09:41 12:58
DENONTZAT
6 889 PESO ARZADUN, JOSE MARIA Élite masc 6 01:37:10 01:37:10 9:43
14 1582 SUSPERREGUI, GORKA Élite masc 14 01:44:20 01:44:20 10:26
40 1189 PONTESTA URRUZMENDI, ENEKO Élite masc 40 01:53:58 01:53:58 11:23
43 1760 URRUZOLA BALERDI, AITOR Élite masc 43 01:55:34 01:55:34 11:33
55 938 MUñOZ BELDARRAIN, XABIER Élite masc 54 01:59:43 01:59:43 11:58
59 1581 ANDRES TORREñO, DAVID Élite masc 58 02:00:54 02:00:54 12:05
65 1584 USABIAGA MARTINEZ, MARKO Élite masc 63 02:01:33 02:01:33 12:09
85 1761 PAGOLA, XABAT Élite masc 81 02:06:46 02:06:46 12:40
92 1759 PEñAGARIKANO SORONDO, EGOITZ Élite masc 88 02:09:29 02:09:29 12:56
103 1308 ROMáN CARRERO, LUCIO Élite masc 98 02:11:30 02:11:30 13:09
104 1595 MATEO SERRANO, ISMAEL Élite masc 99 02:11:56 02:11:56 13:11
105 1061 ARTEAGA ,ITURRIOZ, HARITZ Élite masc 100 02:13:07 02:13:07 13:18
119 1585 GURREA ECEIZA, ASIER Élite masc 108 02:18:09 02:18:09 13:48
135 1752 ALONSO VALLEJO, EIDER Élite fem 16 02:30:05 02:30:05 15:00
DENONZAT
58 1482 GIL RODRIGUEZ, MILTON ARTURO Élite masc 57 02:00:18 02:00:18 12:01
DESTROYER TEAM
3 1119 GARCIA GOMEZ, RUBEN Élite masc 3 01:34:12 01:34:12 9:25
ENTEP BOX
106 626 GUINOT JUAN, JOSE Élite masc 101 02:13:17 02:13:17 13:19
FOT-LI FIT
76 787 COROMINAS CANALETA, DANI Élite masc 72 02:04:42 02:04:42 12:28
HIJOS DE MATALLANA
56 249 MORA INFANTES, VICTOR Élite masc 55 01:59:58 01:59:58 11:59
HUMANIMAL
9 1123 LLUSIA PRINA, PABLO Élite masc 9 01:40:21 01:40:21 10:02
INDENPENDIENTE
44 2142 BENZIRAR GONZALEZ, AISSA Élite masc 44 01:55:58 01:55:58 11:35
INDEPENDIENTE
19 2018 DAMAS HERNáNDEZ, JOSE RAMON Élite masc 19 01:47:48 01:47:48 10:46
25 1174 SIBOT, ALEX Élite masc 25 01:49:18 01:49:18 10:55
61 95 NELSON, RIANNA Élite fem 2 02:01:05 02:01:05 12:06
81 457 CRUZ GOMEZ, EDUARDO Élite masc 77 02:05:54 02:05:54 12:35
125 1694 MACHíN TOLEDO, JAVIER Élite masc 113 02:22:36 02:22:36 14:15
144 682 OSORIO CARMONA, JOSE Élite masc 124 02:38:44 02:38:44 15:52
146 780 SANTIN GARCIA, MONICA Élite fem 22 02:40:53 02:40:53 16:05
157 25 CABANES RUFETE, MARIBEL Élite fem 32 03:36:48 03:36:48 21:40
INFISIO
34 829 PRIETO DE LOPE, JESúS Élite masc 34 01:52:50 01:52:50 11:17
49 819 SáENZ, JUANCRI Élite masc 48 01:57:31 01:57:31 11:45
JULIáN LOZANO, EL NIñO DE LA ETERNA
37 484 CORCOBADO MORENO, RAFAEL Élite masc 37 01:53:47 01:53:47 11:22
KIKOTRAINING
41 1862 BOTELLA SERRANO, JORDI Élite masc 41 01:54:50 01:54:50 11:29
139 1724 MOLINER PAYá, YAIZA Élite fem 17 02:33:47 02:33:47 15:22
DESC 79 VICEDO PEIDRO, MARIA Élite fem 0 03:24:08 03:24:08 20:24
LA FABRICA OCR
39 1720 GEFFRAY-CREACH, GERMAIN Élite masc 39 01:53:55 01:53:55 11:23
LDM SALUD Y RENDIMIENTO
80 1311 GARCIA SANTANA, ADAY LUIS Élite masc 76 02:05:33 02:05:33 12:33
DESC 860 SOSA MENDOZA, NAZARET Élite fem 0 02:50:12 02:50:12 17:01
LEYENDAS OCR
22 244 MARTIN TOJAR, VICTOR Élite masc 22 01:48:40 01:48:40 10:52
28 264 SáNCHEZ SERRANO , ÁNGEL Élite masc 28 01:49:58 01:49:58 10:59
31 242 MARTIN TOJAR, LUIS Élite masc 31 01:50:54 01:50:54 11:05
36 964 BENITO MARTINEZ, PABLO Élite masc 36 01:53:22 01:53:22 11:20
155 28 MENDOZA SERNA, JENY KATHERINE Élite fem 31 03:24:26 03:24:26 20:26
LEYENDAS_OCR
133 236 HERRANZ AMEZCUA, EMILIO Élite masc 119 02:28:38 02:28:38 14:51
LIONS OCR
62 1166 DIEZ CAMPOS, ADRIAN Élite masc 60 02:01:15 02:01:15 12:07
MEDIEVAL OCR TEAM
78 1773 MENGUAL PEDRO, TOMàS Élite masc 74 02:05:03 02:05:03 12:30
97 178 NAVARRO, JAVI Élite masc 93 02:10:31 02:10:31 13:03
109 189 BRUNO ALONSO, JOSE Élite masc 103 02:14:16 02:14:16 13:25
MIKES GYM
123 1731 COELLO MORALES, ALBERTO Élite masc 112 02:20:19 02:20:19 14:01
NATURSPORT TRAINING CENTER
24 1286 ESTEBAN GARCíA, EDU Élite masc 24 01:49:09 01:49:09 10:54
OCR ARABA
88 1178 MUñOZ TRIANA, LUIS Élite masc 84 02:08:57 02:08:57 12:53
OCR ARAGON
95 1793 BERNAD LOSCOS, SERGIO Élite masc 91 02:09:55 02:09:55 12:59
140 916 MILLARUELO LADERAS, MARTA Élite fem 18 02:36:09 02:36:09 15:36
OCR CANTABRIA
134 1817 VAQUERO IGLESIAS, FUENCISLA Élite fem 15 02:28:45 02:28:45 14:52
OCR NAVARRA
33 1696 VALERO VALENCIA, ASIER Élite masc 33 01:52:26 01:52:26 11:14
OLLLU RACERS
15 905 LóPEZ BAñOS, RUBéN Élite masc 15 01:44:31 01:44:31 10:27
26 799 GARCIA, SERGIO Élite masc 26 01:49:21 01:49:21 10:56
70 1984 ORTEGA MANCHON, GERARD Élite masc 67 02:03:41 02:03:41 12:22
90 196 FENOY ORTEGA, DAVID Élite masc 86 02:09:19 02:09:19 12:55
101 312 CORTéS, CARLOS Élite masc 96 02:10:57 02:10:57 13:05
102 1936 ÚBEDA BERNARDEZ, ERIC Élite masc 97 02:11:15 02:11:15 13:07
115 947 MONTALBáN FERNáNDEZ, ANDREA Élite fem 10 02:17:11 02:17:11 13:43
138 1048 SERRABOGUñA PRAT, JOAN Élite masc 122 02:33:38 02:33:38 15:21
PALEO EVOLUTION TRAINING
91 425 JIMENO FERNANDEZ, AITOR Élite masc 87 02:09:19 02:09:19 12:55
PALEOTRAINING
118 1840 JAREñO GARCIA ROCO, OSCAR Élite masc 107 02:17:49 02:17:49 13:46
PERSEO OCR TEAM
57 198 DíAZ DOMíNGUEZ, EDUARDO Élite masc 56 02:00:04 02:00:04 12:00
122 308 CAMPOS GARCíA, CARLOS Élite masc 111 02:19:50 02:19:50 13:59
PIRATES RACER
73 560 AZORIN SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL Élite masc 69 02:04:05 02:04:05 12:24
PIRATES RACERS
10 128 PERICÁS CAUDELI, JOSE MIGUEL Élite masc 10 01:41:03 01:41:03 10:06
PIRATES TEAM
113 8 CHILLERóN ESTIVALIS, ANA Élite fem 8 02:16:05 02:16:05 13:36
QUALIS
52 1268 SANCHEZ CAZORLA, JUANFRAN Élite masc 51 01:58:39 01:58:39 11:51
64 1912 RAMIREZ GARCIA, JUANRA Élite masc 62 02:01:29 02:01:29 12:08
108 1722 PASCUA SANTAMARÍA, ELVIRA Élite fem 6 02:14:02 02:14:02 13:24
RACERS LEGION ALICANTE
66 852 MORALES GOMEZ, SERGIO Élite masc 64 02:02:11 02:02:11 12:13
RACERS LEGION MURCIA
DESC 4 ABELLáN SáNCHEZ, ANA MARíA Élite fem 0 03:53:39 03:53:39 23:21
RAVAL OCR
51 225 LENCINA SANCHEZ, SERGIO Élite masc 50 01:58:30 01:58:30 11:51
68 1483 BLASCO VALDAZO, RAúL Élite masc 65 02:03:02 02:03:02 12:18
Ribera Extreme
60 835 García Ortega, Rafael Élite masc 59 02:00:55 02:00:55 12:05
69 1671