- |
56 |
1 |
VAN DER MEER PAUL |
Veteranos F masc |
1 |
00:00:00 |
01:40:56 |
02:31 |
|
|
@P3DRY47 |
26 |
37 |
SEGRELLES PEDRO |
Sénior C masc |
1 |
00:00:00 |
01:15:52 |
01:53 |
|
|
ACN MARISMA |
33 |
5 |
ESTEBAN FERNÁNDEZ TELMO |
Sénior D masc |
6 |
00:00:00 |
01:18:55 |
01:58 |
|
|
BARRACUDAS TORRENT |
50 |
46 |
MARTÍNEZ SORIA TOMÁS |
Veteranos B masc |
10 |
00:00:00 |
01:34:05 |
02:21 |
|
|
C.N TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
18 |
16 |
ULL PERUCHO RAÚL |
Veteranos D masc |
1 |
00:00:00 |
01:12:53 |
01:49 |
|
|
C.N VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVí |
34 |
36 |
BOUTIN AZARIAS |
Sénior B masc |
3 |
00:00:00 |
01:18:58 |
01:58 |
|
|
C.N. SUECA |
41 |
33 |
ROJAS GRANERO JOSÉ JAVIER |
Veteranos C masc |
5 |
00:00:00 |
01:25:36 |
02:08 |
|
|
CDM AVANT MONCADA |
32 |
42 |
MOLINS BENLLIURE JAIME |
Sénior C masc |
2 |
00:00:00 |
01:18:33 |
01:57 |
|
|
CEA BéTERA TRIATLóN |
42 |
29 |
CASTRO SANCHIS EUGENI |
Veteranos B masc |
9 |
00:00:00 |
01:25:41 |
02:08 |
|
|
CEC ANTELLA |
2 |
49 |
JULIO ALEIXANDRE ALEX |
Sénior B masc |
1 |
00:00:00 |
00:57:55 |
01:26 |
|
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO PIRATAS TERUEL |
35 |
7 |
NAVARRO CASES SILVIA |
Sénior A fem |
1 |
00:00:00 |
01:21:32 |
02:02 |
|
|
CLUB LGTBI +DRACS VALENCIA |
70 |
17 |
RODRIGUEZ CRISTINA |
Sénior C fem |
1 |
00:00:00 |
01:57:13 |
02:55 |
|
|
CLUB NATACIóN BENISSA |
36 |
45 |
FERRER ROSELLO MIGUEL |
Veteranos C masc |
3 |
00:00:00 |
01:21:40 |
02:02 |
|
|
CLUB NATACION DENIA |
30 |
12 |
RUIZ CRESPO ARTURO |
Veteranos E masc |
2 |
00:00:00 |
01:16:50 |
01:55 |
|
|
CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA |
15 |
23 |
MARCHUET DASÍ JUAN |
Veteranos C masc |
2 |
00:00:00 |
01:10:46 |
01:46 |
|
|
45 |
21 |
VIÑALS ZÚNICA PAZ |
Veteranos B fem |
2 |
00:00:00 |
01:26:23 |
02:09 |
|
|
46 |
28 |
ROSELLO LUJAN VICENTE |
Veteranos A masc |
8 |
00:00:00 |
01:28:03 |
02:12 |
|
|
CLUB NATACION SAN JAVIER MAR MENOR |
44 |
30 |
SANMARTIN FITA MARIA PILAR |
Veteranos C fem |
2 |
00:00:00 |
01:26:21 |
02:09 |
|
|
Club Valenciano de Natación |
1 |
70 |
LEDESMA ÁLVARO AARÓN |
Promesas masc |
1 |
00:00:00 |
00:57:33 |
01:26 |
|
|
17 |
65 |
ROS BENLLOCH ENRIQUE |
Veteranos A masc |
4 |
00:00:00 |
01:11:00 |
01:46 |
|
|
28 |
60 |
NAVARRO SIMÓN ESPERANZA |
Veteranos B fem |
1 |
00:00:00 |
01:16:05 |
01:54 |
|
|
31 |
64 |
ESCUDERO SANCHEZ TONI |
Veteranos B masc |
7 |
00:00:00 |
01:17:23 |
01:56 |
|
|
40 |
67 |
FELIX GARCÍA CARLOS |
Veteranos B masc |
8 |
00:00:00 |
01:25:32 |
02:08 |
|
|
48 |
61 |
ZARZO MANZANO ANA |
Veteranos B fem |
3 |
00:00:00 |
01:29:10 |
02:13 |
|
|
51 |
59 |
CHISBERT SORIANO SUSAN |
Sénior A fem |
2 |
00:00:00 |
01:34:22 |
02:21 |
|
|
52 |
69 |
MORENO CAMBA JULIO |
Veteranos C masc |
6 |
00:00:00 |
01:35:40 |
02:23 |
|
|
58 |
68 |
SÁNCHEZ GARCIA EMILIO |
Veteranos B masc |
11 |
00:00:00 |
01:47:42 |
02:41 |
|
|
59 |
76 |
PRADO GIMENEZ CHARO |
Veteranos E fem |
1 |
00:00:00 |
01:48:49 |
02:43 |
|
|
69 |
62 |
WERNER SIMONE |
Veteranos B fem |
5 |
00:00:00 |
01:56:56 |
02:55 |
|
|
CN AQUAMASTERS |
11 |
39 |
VALLESPI SUNYE CRISTINA |
Veteranos C fem |
1 |
00:00:00 |
01:07:28 |
01:41 |
|
|
CN CRIPTANA GIGANTES |
10 |
71 |
PINTOR VIOLERO EDUARDO |
Veteranos A masc |
3 |
00:00:00 |
01:07:24 |
01:41 |
|
|
CN FERCA SAN JOSE |
8 |
15 |
MARTÍ PEREZ JORGE |
Promesas masc |
2 |
00:00:00 |
01:04:26 |
01:36 |
|
|
CN MALILLA |
23 |
72 |
RUANO NACHER ANTONIO RAMÓN |
Veteranos A masc |
6 |
00:00:00 |
01:15:43 |
01:53 |
|
|
CN MÁSTER TORRIJOS |
6 |
40 |
SOLE PUERTOLAS OSCAR |
Veteranos C masc |
1 |
00:00:00 |
01:02:10 |
01:33 |
|
|
13 |
20 |
LILLO PÉREZ JUAN IGNACIO |
Veteranos E masc |
1 |
00:00:00 |
01:10:35 |
01:45 |
|
|
CN MEDITERRáNEO |
20 |
56 |
ROJAS SUAY MATEO |
Promesas masc |
3 |
00:00:00 |
01:12:59 |
01:49 |
|
|
GALEA UR IREKIAK |
7 |
31 |
SAGARMINAGA ATEAGA ISKANDER |
Sénior D masc |
1 |
00:00:00 |
01:04:25 |
01:36 |
|
|
INDEPENDIENT |
38 |
27 |
MONTESINOS RAMIREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Veteranos D masc |
2 |
00:00:00 |
01:23:54 |
02:05 |
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
9 |
55 |
PÉREZ -MARSÁ VALLBONA ENRIQUE |
Veteranos B masc |
2 |
00:00:00 |
01:07:20 |
01:41 |
|
|
12 |
24 |
LAING ANDREW |
Sénior D masc |
2 |
00:00:00 |
01:10:26 |
01:45 |
|
|
16 |
26 |
ESTESO NAVARRO CARLOS |
Veteranos B masc |
4 |
00:00:00 |
01:10:54 |
01:46 |
|
|
22 |
51 |
TUR PASTOR ANTONIO |
Veteranos A masc |
5 |
00:00:00 |
01:15:37 |
01:53 |
|
|
24 |
22 |
GANDIA LLIN JORGE |
Sénior D masc |
4 |
00:00:00 |
01:15:45 |
01:53 |
|
|
27 |
43 |
ESTUPIÑÁ PÉREZ JUAN ANTONIO |
Veteranos B masc |
5 |
00:00:00 |
01:16:05 |
01:54 |
|
|
37 |
14 |
MARTÍ CRESPO FRANCISCO |
Veteranos C masc |
4 |
00:00:00 |
01:21:40 |
02:02 |
|
|
39 |
32 |
PEÑA RODRIGO |
Veteranos A masc |
7 |
00:00:00 |
01:24:05 |
02:06 |
|
|
43 |
11 |
SANCHIS LOSTADO JORDI |
Sénior D masc |
7 |
00:00:00 |
01:25:58 |
02:08 |
|
|
47 |
3 |
TEJEDOR MARI LUCAS |
Sénior D masc |
8 |
00:00:00 |
01:28:09 |
02:12 |
|
|
49 |
58 |
GONZÁLEZ PERIS ELIES |
Sénior D masc |
9 |
00:00:00 |
01:30:25 |
02:15 |
|
|
53 |
35 |
MORENO VIDAL JOSÉ |
Veteranos D masc |
3 |
00:00:00 |
01:37:25 |
02:26 |
|
|
54 |
25 |
TAJADURA LEIVAR VICTOR |
Veteranos A masc |
9 |
00:00:00 |
01:38:23 |
02:27 |
|
|
61 |
38 |
PASCUAL SEDANO RAUL |
Veteranos C masc |
8 |
00:00:00 |
01:50:14 |
02:45 |
|
|
62 |
8 |
BLAY PONS FERMÍN |
Veteranos A masc |
10 |
00:00:00 |
01:50:15 |
02:45 |
|
|
63 |
9 |
DOMÍNGUEZ BARTOLOMÉ |
Sénior D masc |
10 |
00:00:00 |
01:50:30 |
02:45 |
|
|
64 |
34 |
ABIETAR DOLZ ELISABET |
Veteranos C fem |
3 |
00:00:00 |
01:51:05 |
02:46 |
|
|
67 |
2 |
TORRES MONTORO ALICIA |
Veteranos C fem |
5 |
00:00:00 |
01:53:54 |
02:50 |
|
|
MADRUGANADADOR |
60 |
54 |
GOMEZ PALONES FRANCISCO |
Veteranos D masc |
4 |
00:00:00 |
01:50:08 |
02:45 |
|
|
MENDITXO |
25 |
6 |
AGIRREZABAL AZCOAGA JOKIN |
Sénior D masc |
5 |
00:00:00 |
01:15:47 |
01:53 |
|
|
NADOPATAS PATACONA |
55 |
73 |
MARTINEZ PEREZ MARCELO |
Veteranos C masc |
7 |
00:00:00 |
01:40:56 |
02:31 |
|
|
NEPTUNO L'ALCúDIA |
14 |
57 |
BORJA ORDIÑAGA JUAN |
Veteranos B masc |
3 |
00:00:00 |
01:10:39 |
01:45 |
|
|
21 |
13 |
GOMIS RIBERA JOAN BAPTISTA |
Sénior D masc |
3 |
00:00:00 |
01:13:20 |
01:50 |
|
|
PEñA DEL CLORO |
19 |
74 |
LENZ ARMIN |
Sénior B masc |
2 |
00:00:00 |
01:12:57 |
01:49 |
|
|
PRINCIPIANTES TEAM |
65 |
47 |
ZARRUK GÓMEZ GLORIA SOFÍA |
Veteranos C fem |
4 |
00:00:00 |
01:51:25 |
02:47 |
|
|
66 |
50 |
SOLER DOMINGO ISABEL |
Veteranos B fem |
4 |
00:00:00 |
01:53:01 |
02:49 |
|
|
68 |
44 |
GUALDA LÓPEZ SEBASTIÁN |
Veteranos C masc |
9 |
00:00:00 |
01:53:54 |
02:50 |
|
|
SOC NATACIO |
57 |
48 |
DAGUET LUDOVIC |
Veteranos F masc |
2 |
00:00:00 |
01:41:26 |
02:32 |
|
|
TRIATLÓ ONTINYENT |
5 |
52 |
JORDÁ VIDAL CARLOS |
Veteranos A masc |
2 |
00:00:00 |
01:01:53 |
01:32 |
|
|
29 |
53 |
JORDÁ VIDAL JUSTO |
Veteranos B masc |
6 |
00:00:00 |
01:16:11 |
01:54 |
|
|
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS |
3 |
10 |
LLORET TOMÁS JAVIER |
Veteranos A masc |
1 |
00:00:00 |
00:58:02 |
01:27 |
|
|
4 |
41 |
ORTEGA BOIRA JOSEP |
Veteranos B masc |
1 |
00:00:00 |
00:58:16 |
01:27 |
|
|