Clasificaciones por clubs Egyptian Race Lucena del Cid


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
4 44 ARANGO, JUAN Élite masc 4 01:18:19 01:18:19 6:31:00
23 964 BENITO, PABLO MARTINEZ Élite masc 23 01:33:20 01:33:20 7:46:00
*BRAVE BULLS POWERED BY CLONAPURE*
40 1223 CABALLERO OJEDA, MARIANGELA Élite fem 5 02:20:09 02:20:09 11:40:00
APRIETA Y DISPARA
16 222 NAVARRO PLAZAS, MARTIN Élite masc 16 01:28:03 01:28:03 7:20:00
BOX MENCEY
1 1233 LUJáN BENíTEZ, MANUEL JESúS Élite masc 1 01:15:55 01:15:55 6:19:00
BRAVE BULLS BY UNBROKEN PROTEAM
34 1225 MARTíNEZ RAMAS, ANDREA Élite fem 1 02:02:22 02:02:22 10:11:00
BRAVE BULLS POWERED BY CLONAPURE
15 1023 CANO CONSUEGRA, RAMON Élite masc 15 01:27:35 01:27:35 7:17:00
COMANDO NORTE RIBERA EXTREME
24 239 MALO ESPINOSA, JOAQUIN Élite masc 24 01:34:10 01:34:10 7:50:00
CONTRA EL DIPG RACE UNBROKENPROTEM
39 48 VELASCO RUIZ, JESSICA Élite fem 4 02:17:45 02:17:45 11:28:00
CONTRAELDIPGRACE
33 289 MARCO GUIRADO, JOSE MANUEL Élite masc 33 02:01:08 02:01:08 10:05:00
EGYPTIAN RACERS
9 1072 NAVARRO OLMEDILLA, SERGIO Élite masc 9 01:22:39 01:22:39 6:53:00
FUERTEMONKEY
20 1579 CABRERA MARTIN, YERAY Élite masc 20 01:31:01 01:31:01 7:35:00
HIJOS DE MATALLANA
32 249 MORA INFANTES, VICTOR Élite masc 32 01:54:12 01:54:12 9:31:00
38 1051 YUGO ARANDA, CARLOS Élite masc 35 02:16:39 02:16:39 11:23:00
INDEPENDIENTE
36 95 NELSON, RIANNA Élite fem 3 02:10:35 02:10:35 10:52:00
41 94 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM Élite fem 6 02:56:25 02:56:25 14:42:00
LES LLEBRES DE MURO
13 584 PASCUAL GOMEZ, VICTOR Élite masc 13 01:25:10 01:25:10 7:05:00
LEYENDAS OCR
8 242 MARTIN TOJAR, LUIS Élite masc 8 01:20:43 01:20:43 6:43:00
10 244 MARTIN TOJAR, VICTOR Élite masc 10 01:24:09 01:24:09 7:00:00
35 1053 RELAñO ORASIO, MARTA Élite fem 2 02:08:05 02:08:05 10:40:00
MEDIEVAL OCR TEAM
14 1773 MENGUAL PEDRO, TOMàS Élite masc 14 01:25:39 01:25:39 7:08:00
19 852 MORALES GÓMEZ, SERGIO Élite masc 19 01:30:37 01:30:37 7:33:00
30 189 BRUNO ALONSO, JOSE Élite masc 30 01:46:58 01:46:58 8:54:00
MUR I CASTELL TUGA
7 536 BELLéS Añó, DAVID Élite masc 7 01:19:54 01:19:54 6:39:00
OCR ARAGON
12 869 CAAMAñO GARCíA, MANUEL Élite masc 12 01:24:54 01:24:54 7:04:00
OLLLU RACERS
3 905 LóPEZ BAñOS, RUBéN Élite masc 3 01:16:22 01:16:22 6:21:00
28 1984 ORTEGA MANCHON, GERARD Élite masc 28 01:41:28 01:41:28 8:27:00
PIRATES RACERS
29 128 PERICÁS CAUDELI, JOSE MIGUEL Élite masc 29 01:42:24 01:42:24 8:32:00
QUALIS
5 1268 SANCHEZ CAZORLA, JUANFRAN Élite masc 5 01:19:33 01:19:33 6:37:00
11 112 VILA GISBERT, JOSE Élite masc 11 01:24:15 01:24:15 7:01:00
27 1912 RAMIREZ GARCIA, JUAN RAMON Élite masc 27 01:38:01 01:38:01 8:10:00
DESC 1722 PASCUA SANTAMARÍA, ELVIRA Élite fem 0 03:13:44 03:13:44 16:08:00
RAVAL OCR
22 1695 OURY JULIÁN, MIGUEL Élite masc 22 01:31:43 01:31:43 7:38:00
DESC 1 PUEYO, JUAN Élite masc 0 03:13:22 03:13:22 16:06:00
RIBERA EXTREME
18 1671 GUTIéRREZ GARCIA, DAVID Élite masc 18 01:29:53 01:29:53 7:29:00
25 1574 GARDE SAENZ, ADRIAN Élite masc 25 01:37:05 01:37:05 8:05:00
ULTIMATE OCR
2 931 MESAND ESTUPIñAN, AZMAN Élite masc 2 01:16:12 01:16:12 6:21:00
37 961 BALBOA VILA, ERNESTO DANIEL Élite masc 34 02:11:56 02:11:56 10:59:00
DESC 4 LóPEZ GONZáLEZ, DANIEL Élite masc 0 03:14:48 03:14:48 16:14:00
UNBROKEN OCR TEAM
DESC 822 MOLERO CORTÉS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Élite masc 0 01:21:42 01:21:42 6:48:00
DESC 350 SERRANO CASTAñO, ERNESTO Élite masc 0 01:57:48 01:57:48 9:49:00
WOLF DEN CREW
6 604 ROBLES RíOS, RAUL Élite masc 6 01:19:53 01:19:53 6:39:00
17 1476 TRAVER GIL, JOAN Élite masc 17 01:28:27 01:28:27 7:22:00
21 1767 SABATER GARCíA, ALEX Élite masc 21 01:31:14 01:31:14 7:36:00
26 588 VAQUER ESTRADA, JOSE Élite masc 26 01:37:49 01:37:49 8:09:00
DESC 570 SAGUER ROELAS, CRISTIAN Élite masc 0 03:10:07 03:10:07 15:50:00
DESC 3 SáEZ CHOLBI, AROA Élite fem 0 02:56:16 02:56:16 14:41:00
DESC 868 LóPEZ ESCRIG, SARA Élite fem 0 02:54:04 02:54:04 14:30:00
DESC 69 FERNáNDEZ CRUZ, AZAHARA Élite fem 0 02:43:28 02:43:28 13:37:00
DESC 609 MONTERO GAS, DANIEL Élite masc 0 02:35:28 02:35:28 12:57:00
DESC 653 LóPEZ DE MOTA, JORGE Élite masc 0 02:25:22 02:25:22 12:06:00
DESC 580 BELLVER SANTAMARIA, RAMON Élite masc 0 02:42:06 02:42:06 13:30:00
WOLFDENCREW
31 538 PARRA FERRIS, VíCTOR Élite masc 31 01:49:28 01:49:28 9:07:00