Clasificaciones por clubs IV Medieval Xtrem Race Polop


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
DESC 6379 GURCHENKOVA, NATALIA Élite fem 0 01:38:42 01:38:42 9:52
DESC 6377 ARNAUDA, CLARA Élite fem 0 02:16:30 02:16:30 13:39
APRIETA Y DISPARA
13 222 NAVARRO PLAZAS, MARTIN Élite masc 13 01:03:45 01:03:45 6:22
APUNT TEAM
1 856 MARTíNEZ, ADRIà Élite masc 1 00:51:32 00:51:32 5:09
DESC 865 CARITJ I COSTA, PATRíCIA Élite fem 0 02:55:18 02:55:18 17:31
DESC 270 PEREZ GRACIA, CARLOS Élite masc 0 01:09:04 01:09:04 6:54
ARES ARENA
DESC 175 JODAR MARTOS, CRISTIAN Élite masc 0 01:24:06 01:24:06 8:24
BRAVE BULLS
20 950 BEORLEGI, IRATI Élite fem 1 01:08:03 01:08:03 6:48
DESC 749 URIA GUTIéRREZ, NEKANE Élite fem 0 03:01:11 03:01:11 18:07
Brave Bulls Powered by Clonapure
8 1044 Arango, Juan Élite masc 8 00:57:15 00:57:15 5:43
31 1107 de la Hoz Camiroaga, Isabel Élite fem 4 01:16:41 01:16:41 7:40
CDCLINICSPORTCORRALEJO
DESC 2152 GONZALEZ TORRES, AARóN JESUS Élite masc 0 01:26:36 01:26:36 8:39
CEM LES LIEBRES DE MURO
30 585 ULIBARRI OSES, DAVID Élite masc 27 01:11:20 01:11:20 7:08
CONTRA EL DIPG RACE
11 289 MARCO GUIRADO, JOSé MANUEL Élite masc 11 01:03:05 01:03:05 6:18
25 48 VELASCO RUIZ, JESSICA Élite fem 2 01:10:03 01:10:03 7:00
CROSSFITQB BY UNBRIKEN PROTEAM
28 1998 NACENTA MERINAS, PAU Élite masc 26 01:11:06 01:11:06 7:06
DAYRON CLUB
22 759 ALBA JIMENEZ, ANGEL Élite masc 21 01:08:53 01:08:53 6:53
26 216 COLLADO CERVILLA, CRISTIAN Élite masc 24 01:10:29 01:10:29 7:02
DENONTZAT
36 870 ARES, DANIEL Élite masc 32 01:22:20 01:22:20 8:14
43 1482 GIL, MILTON ARTURO Élite masc 38 01:30:33 01:30:33 9:03
47 1183 AIZPURUA, OHIANE Élite fem 7 01:46:18 01:46:18 10:37
DESC 1308 ROMÁN, LUCIO Élite masc 0 02:36:49 02:36:49 15:40
EGYPTIAN RACERS
27 1072 NAVARRO OLMEDILLA, SERGIO Élite masc 25 01:10:59 01:10:59 7:05
ENTEPOCRTEAM
DESC 6 GUINOT JUAN, JOSE Élite masc 0 01:32:54 01:32:54 9:17
HUMANIMAL
34 1123 LLUSIA PRINA, PABLO Élite masc 30 01:20:22 01:20:22 8:02
INDEPENDIENTE
14 634 PUJOL BADIA, ERIC Élite masc 14 01:04:14 01:04:14 6:25
29 95 NELSON, RIANNA Élite fem 3 01:11:13 01:11:13 7:07
48 682 OSORIO CARMONA, JOSE Élite masc 40 01:57:04 01:57:04 11:42
50 7 ABATE, GIUSEPPE Élite masc 42 02:13:29 02:13:29 13:20
DESC 8 JIMENEZ SIRVENT, PATRICIA Élite fem 0 02:31:44 02:31:44 15:10
DESC 1276 COSTAS, NHOA Élite fem 0 01:50:38 01:50:38 11:03
LES LLEBRES
DESC 582 SANTAMARíA ORTS, RICARDO Élite masc 0 01:31:28 01:31:28 9:08
LES LLEBRES DE MURO
12 584 PASCUAL GOMEZ, VICTOR Élite masc 12 01:03:45 01:03:45 6:22
23 28 SOUWARE, ALLA Élite masc 22 01:09:24 01:09:24 6:56
LEYENDAS OCR
9 244 MARTIN TOJAR, VICTOR Élite masc 9 01:00:56 01:00:56 6:05
32 964 BENITO MARTÍNEZ, PABLO Élite masc 28 01:17:13 01:17:13 7:43
40 264 SáNCHEZ SERRANO, ÁNGEL Élite masc 36 01:25:21 01:25:21 8:32
MEDIEVAL OCR TEAM
21 189 BRUNO ALONSO, JOSE Élite masc 20 01:08:29 01:08:29 6:50
37 1773 MENGUAL PEDRO, TOMàS Élite masc 33 01:23:24 01:23:24 8:20
DESC 1 CASANOVA GANDIA, SARA Élite fem 0 02:27:59 02:27:59 14:47
MIKES GYM TEAM
49 1731 COELLO MORALES, ALBERTO Élite masc 41 02:10:41 02:10:41 13:04
MOMENTUM
24 2 DOMíNGUEZ ALEMáN, ALEJANDRO Élite masc 23 01:09:48 01:09:48 6:58
DESC 3 HERNANDEZ SUAREZ, EMMA Élite fem 0 02:59:19 02:59:19 17:55
DESC 47 VILAS RAMIREZ, SAMUEL Élite masc 0 02:34:26 02:34:26 15:26
NATURSPORT TRAINING CENTER
15 6387 ESTEBAN GARCIA, EDU Élite masc 15 01:04:18 01:04:18 6:25
OCR NAVARRA
44 1696 VALERO, ASIER Élite masc 39 01:33:00 01:33:00 9:18
OLLLU RACERS
4 905 LóPEZ BAñOS, RUBéN Élite masc 4 00:54:52 00:54:52 5:29
33 799 GARCIA GONZALEZ, SERGIO Élite masc 29 01:17:47 01:17:47 7:46
PIRATES RACE
5 128 PERICAS CAUDELI, JOSE MIGUEL Élite masc 5 00:56:40 00:56:40 5:40
PIRATES RACER
41 560 AZORíN SáNCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL Élite masc 37 01:25:33 01:25:33 8:33
QUALIS
16 112 VILA GISBERT, JOSE Élite masc 16 01:04:43 01:04:43 6:28
SANSONES OCR TEAM
6 443 HOLGADO GARCíA, PEDRO Élite masc 6 00:56:56 00:56:56 5:41
38 840 FABIAN, MIGUEL ANGEL Élite masc 34 01:23:52 01:23:52 8:23
SHERPARTANOS
DESC 1460 ANDRéS CLIMENT, MARC Élite masc 0 01:27:10 01:27:10 8:43
T-RACE
19 1329 ZAPICO, DANI Élite masc 19 01:07:03 01:07:03 6:42
T-RACE OCR T-CENTER
DESC 1728 VERA TRIGUERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Élite masc 0 02:57:37 02:57:37 17:45
T-RACE T CENTER
DESC 1376 PéREZ MERINO, JAVIER Élite masc 0 02:49:34 02:49:34 16:57
T-RACE T-CENTER
42 1052 IZQUIERDO, YESSICA Élite fem 5 01:26:17 01:26:17 8:37
DESC 1656 DOMINGUEZ, JULIO Élite masc 0 02:29:42 02:29:42 14:58
TEAM XXX BLACK MAMBA
DESC 17 LóPEZ ORTIZ, LLUNA Élite fem 0 02:11:22 02:11:22 13:08
TEAM XXX BLACKMAMBA
45 1074 MANTE AGUSTI, ROSER Élite fem 6 01:36:20 01:36:20 9:38
TITANS
3 839 MARTÍN CRUZADO, ADRIAN Élite masc 3 00:53:22 00:53:22 5:20
TRACE TCENTER
1338 DE PABLO HERNANDEZ, RICARDO Élite masc 0 03:01:58 03:01:58 18:11
ULTIMATE OCR
2 2117 MEDINA PéREZ, ONáN Élite masc 2 00:52:20 00:52:20 5:14
7 1259 SANTANA GOMEZ, JOEL Élite masc 7 00:57:12 00:57:12 5:43
ULTÍMATE OCR
10 46 CABRERA SANTANA, JOSE EHEDEY Élite masc 10 01:02:36 01:02:36 6:15
WOLF DEN CREW
35 1655 ALVAREZ-SALA ANDUJAR, SERGIO Élite masc 31 01:22:11 01:22:11 8:13
WOLFDENCREW
17 604 ROBLES RIOS, RAUL Élite masc 17 01:05:18 01:05:18 6:31
18 1767 SABATER GARCIA, ALEX Élite masc 18 01:05:18 01:05:18 6:31
39 538 PARRA FERRIS, VICTOR Élite masc 35 01:24:44 01:24:44 8:28
DESC 570 SAGUER ROELAS, CRISTIAN Élite masc 0 01:52:11 01:52:11 11:13