Clasificaciones por clubs XXI Volta a peu Xeraco "GRAN FONS MANOLO PARDO"


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
2XTRI
29 355 LLOPIS HERVAS, CARLOS Veterà A Masc 6 00:57:53 00:57:56 3:51
ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE
313 317 QUINQUER AGUT, JORDI Veterà C Masc 84 01:23:06 01:23:23 5:33
334 316 PARRA GRACIA, GRACIA Veterà C Fem 16 01:25:35 01:25:48 5:43
ARTIEM SPORTS CLUB
219 111 FABREGAT MESTRE, JAUME Veterà A Masc 37 01:12:31 01:12:33 4:50
ATLETISME FAVARA
99 438 SALA MIÑANA, EMILIO Veterà B Masc 0 01:05:28 01:05:32 4:22
BEER RUNNERS
183 47 ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME Veterà B Masc 53 01:10:13 01:10:20 4:41
BèLGIDA
237 211 MARTí MOSCARDó, LAURA Sènior Fem 10 01:14:08 01:14:25 4:57
BOTAMARGES
309 360 AGUILAR VIVES, ESTEBAN Veterà A Masc 46 01:22:20 01:22:38 5:30
C. DÉNIA CORRE
9 369 FéRNANDEZ GARCíA, VíCTOR MANUEL Veterà C Masc 1 00:54:28 00:54:29 3:37
11 400 CABEZAS GARCíA, AITOR Veterà B Masc 1 00:55:13 00:55:15 3:41
42 372 ALVAREZ PIC, JOSE LUIS Veterà B Masc 11 01:00:13 01:00:14 4:00
107 145 SIFRE PONT, MARTí Veterà B Masc 31 01:05:39 01:05:48 4:23
C.A. AJOS XàTIVA
161 271 DUART HERRERO, VICENT Veterà C Masc 38 01:09:15 01:09:15 4:37
297 220 ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, PACO ARAGONES VAZQUEZ Veterà C Masc 80 01:20:43 01:20:44 5:22
370 226 BALLESTER CIFRE, OCTAVI Veterà C Masc 105 01:41:03 01:41:26 6:45
C.A. CAMALLAES
170 343 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Veterà B Masc 49 01:09:17 01:09:23 4:37
201 235 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVI Veterà B Masc 60 01:11:39 01:11:40 4:46
203 284 AGUILAR GARCIA, RAMON Veterà C Masc 47 01:11:45 01:11:46 4:47
206 283 GARCIA CALLE, MILAGROS Veterà C Fem 5 01:11:43 01:11:46 4:47
226 285 SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Veterà B Fem 8 01:13:23 01:13:24 4:53
227 74 GONZALEZ BARBER, LUIS Veterà B Masc 66 01:13:19 01:13:25 4:53
290 357 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE Veterà C Masc 78 01:19:07 01:19:17 5:17
C.A. CAMETES
33 176 FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR Sènior Masc 7 00:58:49 00:58:55 3:55
C.A. CORREMUNDOS
77 409 MALONDA ROSELLO, VICENTE Sènior Masc 16 01:03:47 01:03:52 4:15
236 390 ADRI, JOSE Veterà B Masc 68 01:14:03 01:14:11 4:56
274 323 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Veterà B Fem 13 01:17:49 01:18:07 5:12
288 223 AMBLER, LOUISA Veterà C Fem 10 01:18:54 01:19:03 5:16
352 222 BUTLER, ANNIE Veterà C Fem 21 01:29:25 01:29:46 5:59
354 221 BUTLER, BRIAN Veterà C Masc 97 01:30:17 01:30:39 6:02
C.A. CULLERA
95 346 PéREZ JORDA, SILVIA Veterà B Fem 3 01:05:15 01:05:19 4:21
C.A. EL FARO L’ALFAS DEL PI
71 280 SELBY, GEMMA ANN Veterà B Fem 2 01:03:28 01:03:30 4:14
C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT
40 307 GALERA OLCINA, ALEJANDRO Veterà B Masc 10 00:59:21 00:59:25 3:57
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS
232 23 SENDRA LLIDó, VICENT Veterà B Masc 67 01:13:55 01:14:03 4:56
C.A. FAVARA
98 330 PéREZ BIXQUERT, CARLES Júnior Masc 4 01:05:32 01:05:32 4:22
115 329 PéREZ JORDà, CARLOS Veterà B Masc 34 01:06:16 01:06:21 4:25
C.A. GANDIA
25 137 VIDAL BATALLER, JOSé Veterà C Masc 6 00:57:27 00:57:27 3:49
37 107 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Veterà B Masc 8 00:58:57 00:58:58 3:55
39 419 SERVER, MARC Sènior Masc 9 00:58:58 00:58:58 3:55
193 129 GóMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Veterà C Fem 4 01:10:50 01:10:50 4:43
255 128 GOMEZ TERRE, MºCARMEN Veterà A Fem 9 01:15:31 01:15:41 5:02
286 175 MIRET MALONDA, LAURA Sènior Fem 12 01:18:49 01:19:00 5:16
C.A. GATA
74 292 PEDRÓS MONFORT, PEPE Veterà B Masc 23 01:03:40 01:03:41 4:14
221 291 MULET MESTRE, SILVIA Veterà B Fem 7 01:12:41 01:12:46 4:51
C.A. GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
252 326 CLERIES OLMOS, CARLOS Veterà B Masc 72 01:15:12 01:15:31 5:02
C.A. L'ALCUDIA
69 382 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTOBAL Veterà B Masc 21 01:03:20 01:03:25 4:13
C.A. LA RABOSSA
174 66 CASTELLó ALONSO, TONI Veterà B Masc 50 01:09:49 01:10:00 4:40
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
50 286 CUNYAT PELLICER, FERRAN Veterà A Masc 10 01:01:36 01:01:39 4:06
51 287 SANSALONI FELIS, RAFA Veterà B Masc 16 01:01:38 01:01:39 4:06
53 387 VERCHER FONS, JUAN Veterà A Masc 12 01:01:37 01:01:39 4:06
119 406 TORRES FILLOL, XIMO Veterà C Masc 25 01:07:00 01:07:02 4:28
129 99 MARRADES, MARIO Veterà C Masc 30 01:07:35 01:07:41 4:30
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA
321 189 MOLL MORELL, JAUME Júnior Masc 8 01:23:56 01:24:11 5:36
322 188 GONZALEZ DURAN, ANA Júnior Fem 2 01:23:57 01:24:12 5:36
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES
233 288 ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS Veterà C Masc 56 01:13:54 01:14:09 4:56
368 116 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Veterà B Masc 97 01:37:33 01:37:58 6:31
C.A. PUBLIDOM
36 98 ROSELLó PRATS, CRISTINA Sènior Fem 2 00:58:55 00:58:57 3:55
100 272 GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA, CLARA Veterà A Fem 3 01:05:38 01:05:40 4:22
125 80 GONZáLEZ VáZQUEZ, EMILIO JESúS Veterà B Masc 36 01:07:12 01:07:17 4:29
148 374 FAR RIPOLL, PACO Veterà C Masc 35 01:08:41 01:08:49 4:35
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA
80 424 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO Veterà C Masc 15 01:04:19 01:04:20 4:17
C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA
2 1264 FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS Sènior Masc 2 00:49:14 00:49:14 3:16
4 273 FAUS FERRER, JHOEL Júnior Masc 1 00:50:27 00:50:27 3:21
14 199 VáZQUEZ MONZó, PILI Sènior Fem 1 00:56:05 00:56:06 3:44
22 202 GARCíA SUáREZ, JOSE MIGUEL Veterà C Masc 5 00:57:21 00:57:22 3:49
64 178 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO Veterà B Masc 19 01:02:37 01:02:39 4:10
87 164 ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN Veterà C Masc 17 01:04:28 01:04:31 4:18
102 402 BLASCO GEA, XAVIER Veterà C Masc 20 01:05:36 01:05:45 4:23
120 332 MORENO MUñIZ, INO Veterà C Masc 26 01:06:56 01:07:03 4:28
121 142 BOSCà MASCARELL, MARIA Veterà B Fem 4 01:06:56 01:07:03 4:28
122 331 FERRAIRó ESCRIVá, DAVID Veterà C Masc 27 01:06:56 01:07:03 4:28
192 417 CANET FERRER, JOAQUIN EDUARDO Veterà C Masc 44 01:10:41 01:10:50 4:43
243 143 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA Veterà C Masc 58 01:14:40 01:14:48 4:59
298 75 GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEóN Veterà B Masc 82 01:20:22 01:20:46 5:23
C.A. SAN VICENTE
282 37 MURCIA LóPEZ, FRANCISCO Veterà C Masc 75 01:18:21 01:18:34 5:14
C.A. SENSE PRESSA
195 255 SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO Veterà B Masc 57 01:10:45 01:10:55 4:43
C.A. TECNOESPORT TEAM
30 328 PLANES MARTíNEZ, JORGE Veterà A Masc 7 00:58:10 00:58:15 3:53
C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESí
277 410 POBLADOR ADAM, JOSE JOAQUIN Veterà B Masc 78 01:18:08 01:18:15 5:13
C.A. XERESA
285 136 MARTí BERMúDEZ, JUAN JOSé Veterà C Masc 77 01:18:27 01:18:51 5:15
C.C. EL GARBÍ
32 313 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Veterà C Masc 7 00:58:53 00:58:53 3:55
73 24 SEMPERE GARCíA, JOSé VTE Veterà B Masc 22 01:03:35 01:03:40 4:14
94 251 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Veterà A Fem 2 01:05:11 01:05:11 4:20
112 250 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Veterà B Masc 33 01:06:11 01:06:15 4:25
113 373 TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABLO Veterà C Masc 22 01:06:13 01:06:16 4:25
114 349 ROIG FERRER, ELISEO Veterà C Masc 23 01:06:16 01:06:16 4:25
188 302 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Veterà C Masc 42 01:10:25 01:10:29 4:41
207 295 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO Veterà C Masc 48 01:11:24 01:11:47 4:47
209 383 CASTAñEDA MARTíNEZ, MARCO ANTONIO Veterà B Masc 62 01:11:35 01:11:49 4:47
229 339 MUñOZ CARBó, IVáN Veterà A Masc 39 01:13:26 01:13:42 4:54
275 224 POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO Veterà C Masc 72 01:17:53 01:18:10 5:12
276 26 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Veterà B Masc 77 01:17:53 01:18:11 5:12
280 144 ARAGO GOMIS, AGUSTI Veterà C Masc 74 01:18:12 01:18:26 5:13
342 299 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL Veterà C Masc 93 01:27:40 01:28:03 5:52
343 259 BAÑULS PÉREZ, MARIA Veterà B Fem 21 01:27:41 01:28:04 5:52
344 300 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Veterà C Fem 18 01:27:40 01:28:04 5:52
348 68 BOU MRTINEZ., SAGRARIO Veterà C Fem 19 01:28:42 01:29:04 5:56
349 69 BOU MARTINEZ, JESUS Veterà C Masc 95 01:28:43 01:29:06 5:56
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
267 85 DURAN UREÑA, VICENTE ISIDRO Veterà C Masc 68 01:17:24 01:17:31 5:10
C.C. TORTUGUES COIXES
68 151 BENAVENT LLOPIS, ANDRES Sènior Masc 15 01:03:14 01:03:20 4:13
C.C. XERACO
23 1 LLORET LENA, CARLOS Sènior Masc 6 00:57:22 00:57:23 3:49
34 6 FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NEYZAN Sènior Masc 8 00:58:54 00:58:55 3:55
57 3 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANIEL Veterà A Masc 13 01:02:09 01:02:11 4:08
88 324 FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL Veterà B Masc 26 01:04:35 01:04:36 4:18
156 407 PIÑERO FERNANDEZ, ANGEL Veterà C Masc 37 01:09:00 01:09:10 4:36
180 7 GARCIA DIEZ, BEGO Veterà B Fem 6 01:10:09 01:10:13 4:40
234 2 MARTI GOMEZ, LYDIA Sènior Fem 9 01:14:07 01:14:10 4:56
253 296 PERO SALORT, VICENT Veterà B Masc 73 01:15:33 01:15:35 5:02
293 4 ALBERT, SALVA Veterà C Masc 79 01:19:26 01:19:28 5:17
319 358 CONSTANTINO FERRER, SALVADOR Veterà B Masc 90 01:24:10 01:24:10 5:36
C.D L'ESPENTA
205 138 MARTíNEZ PERICàS, FRANCISCO Veterà A Masc 36 01:11:17 01:11:46 4:47
350 73 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Veterà C Fem 20 01:29:04 01:29:36 5:58
351 38 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL Veterà C Masc 96 01:29:05 01:29:37 5:58
364 72 ESTEVE PONS, VICENTE Veterà C Masc 101 01:34:08 01:34:08 6:16
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE
5 391 PONT CHÁFER, FELIX Veterà A Masc 2 00:50:43 00:50:43 3:22
10 217 VITORIA GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER Veterà C Masc 2 00:54:36 00:54:38 3:38
C.D. XERACO
133 414 MARTÍNEZ LUIS, SALVA Veterà A Masc 26 01:07:40 01:07:56 4:31
C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLè
6 359 TORTOSA TORTOSA, AITOR Veterà A Masc 3 00:51:04 00:51:05 3:24
13 200 ARTIGAU HILARIO, RICARDO Veterà A Masc 4 00:55:52 00:55:52 3:43
17 367 GARCIA CHINESTA, LUIS Sènior Masc 5 00:56:34 00:56:36 3:46
26 416 BORREDA FELIU, JORDI Veterà A Masc 5 00:57:44 00:57:45 3:51
27 415 SARRION ESTEVE, SILVIA Veterà A Fem 1 00:57:43 00:57:45 3:51
41 230 MONZó TALENS, RAFA Sènior Masc 10 01:00:12 01:00:13 4:00
58 198 ORTIZ REQUENA, ADRIAN Sènior Masc 12 01:02:22 01:02:24 4:09
C.E. ALT DE LA CREU
177 297 PERIS SANCHIS, ADOLFO Veterà C Masc 40 01:09:56 01:10:07 4:40
C.E. CANALS
270 195 ORTIZ MARTíNEZ, CELESTINO Veterà C Masc 71 01:17:36 01:17:53 5:11
C.E. DORSAL19 PEGO
72 275 BAñULS ORTOLA, CARLOS Veterà C Masc 12 01:03:27 01:03:37 4:14
81 34 MARI FUNES, LORENZO Veterà A Masc 15 01:04:21 01:04:21 4:17
82 361 TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL Veterà B Masc 25 01:04:12 01:04:22 4:17
90 213 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Veterà C Fem 1 01:04:52 01:04:53 4:19
91 39 SISCAR BAY, CARLOS Veterà C Masc 19 01:04:48 01:04:58 4:19
127 115 SERVER COSTA, FEDE Veterà C Masc 28 01:07:15 01:07:26 4:29
128 380 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, TINO Veterà C Masc 29 01:07:16 01:07:27 4:29
135 301 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS Sènior Masc 20 01:07:46 01:07:58 4:31
143 309 BALLESTER CHACON, IVAN Veterà A Masc 27 01:08:11 01:08:23 4:33
167 247 IVARS LLAMBIES, LAURA Veterà A Fem 5 01:09:16 01:09:22 4:37
168 262 SENDRA, NANDO Veterà B Masc 47 01:09:17 01:09:22 4:37
169 248 SISCAR MENGUAL, FERRAN Veterà B Masc 48 01:09:17 01:09:23 4:37
210 106 BOLTA MIRALLES, ROSA MARI Veterà A Fem 6 01:11:40 01:11:52 4:47
211 93 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE Veterà C Masc 50 01:11:37 01:11:53 4:47
212 201 WOODALL, TONY Veterà C Masc 51 01:11:40 01:11:53 4:47
264 212 SALA GONZALEZ., VICENT Veterà C Masc 66 01:16:25 01:16:55 5:07
265 225 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT Veterà C Masc 67 01:16:25 01:16:55 5:07
300 187 GONZALEZ MESTRE, JOSE Veterà B Masc 83 01:20:53 01:21:09 5:24
324 277 COBOS FLORES, DAVID Veterà B Masc 92 01:24:42 01:24:56 5:39
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA
273 215 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Veterà B Masc 76 01:17:30 01:18:04 5:12
C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
257 281 CUNYAT I PLANA, FRANCESC Veterà C Masc 62 01:15:13 01:15:51 5:03
CA A LES NOU
262 294 RUIZ SANCHEZ, MANEL Veterà C Masc 64 01:16:46 01:16:46 5:07
CA BENIDORM
84 393 RECHE UJAQUE, FRANCISCO Veterà C Masc 16 01:04:23 01:04:24 4:17
254 386 ROWBOTTOM, AMY Veterà B Fem 11 01:15:29 01:15:38 5:02
CA CARCAIXENT
200 76 GRUESO CEREZO, FRANCISCO CRISTOBAL Sènior Masc 30 01:11:01 01:11:24 4:45
CA XATIVA
182 29 VILA NAVARRO, NADIA Sènior Fem 5 01:10:13 01:10:14 4:40
CAIXA RURAL ALGEMESí
1 397 BEN HADI, YOUSSEF Sènior Masc 1 00:48:58 00:48:59 3:15
21 219 ABELLA MARí, ANGEL RAMON Veterà B Masc 5 00:57:07 00:57:07 3:48
CALYGAT.COM
269 304 MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE Veterà C Masc 70 01:17:31 01:17:45 5:11
307 365 SIGNES ALEMANY, TERESA Veterà B Fem 16 01:21:37 01:22:04 5:28
318 303 MIÑANA MORAGUES, GEMMA Veterà C Fem 13 01:23:50 01:24:04 5:36
CAMPING PEPE- LOS RAPIDOS
311 101 ANDRES GUILLEM, JUAN Veterà C Masc 83 01:23:01 01:23:01 5:32
CANO BOLUDA
312 351 CARBONELL CABRERA, M JOSé Veterà C Fem 12 01:23:06 01:23:22 5:33
CANVI CROSSFIT
198 399 MAGRANER GIMENO, JOSEP Sènior Masc 29 01:10:58 01:11:15 4:45
CCXERACO
340 437 UBEDA LENA, SONIA Veterà B Fem 0 01:27:27 01:27:40 5:50
CECA ANTELLA
75 340 DE LA TORRE PAREDES, CRISTINA Sènior Fem 3 01:03:38 01:03:42 4:14
CENTPEUS
44 1265 RIBERA PLANA, VICENT Veterà B Masc 13 01:00:19 01:00:22 4:01
CLUB ALPí GANDIA
259 14 JUAN, CARLOS Veterà B Masc 74 01:16:02 01:16:02 5:04
279 15 BALLESTER VERCHER, NURIA Veterà C Fem 8 01:18:01 01:18:21 5:13
CLUB ATLETISME CORBERA
260 276 FERRER DE LA CRUZ, JOSE VICENTE Veterà C Masc 63 01:15:35 01:16:03 5:04
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
362 261 GINER PEREZ, ANTONIO Veterà C Masc 100 01:33:32 01:34:04 6:16
CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM
256 423 VAN ZUILEN, NANCY Veterà C Fem 7 01:15:39 01:15:49 5:03
CLUB DE CORRER AGUST BELLREGUARD
79 155 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD Veterà C Masc 14 01:04:15 01:04:18 4:17
335 119 LIZCANO SAEZ, XIMO Veterà B Masc 93 01:25:29 01:25:52 5:43
CLUB HANBOL RIOLA
139 425 TAMARIT DASI, JOSé VICENTE Veterà C Masc 32 01:08:09 01:08:11 4:32
CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA
361 421 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSE VICENTE Veterà C Masc 99 01:33:20 01:33:53 6:15
CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO
105 333 JAIJO TORRES, DANI Veterà B Masc 30 01:05:39 01:05:46 4:23
106 209 VIDAL CANOVES, ALBERT Veterà A Masc 22 01:05:40 01:05:47 4:23
109 315 FERRER GARCIA, JOSE Veterà B Masc 32 01:06:08 01:06:10 4:24
223 345 BOFí CERVERA, JORDI Veterà A Masc 38 01:12:49 01:13:06 4:52
CLUB TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ
175 58 SIMO GIMENEZ, CARLOS Veterà A Masc 32 01:09:58 01:10:04 4:40
179 57 MARTINEZ ALBENDEA, DAVID Veterà B Masc 52 01:10:07 01:10:13 4:40
314 158 ARNAU LORENTE, NACHO Veterà B Masc 87 01:23:42 01:23:57 5:35
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA
86 78 CUETO CEJAR, GUILLERMO Veterà A Masc 18 01:04:23 01:04:30 4:18
118 167 DEL CASTILLO LAGUNA, IVáN Veterà A Masc 24 01:06:43 01:06:57 4:27
136 306 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Sènior Masc 21 01:07:54 01:08:01 4:32
208 348 PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER Veterà C Masc 49 01:11:25 01:11:47 4:47
214 148 VALCARCEL, ALBERTO Veterà B Masc 64 01:11:41 01:11:55 4:47
215 60 RIBES MONZO, MARIA Veterà A Fem 7 01:12:01 01:12:14 4:48
CLUB TRIATLON BENIRREDRA
43 1266 BONET MAS, CARLOS Veterà B Masc 12 01:00:19 01:00:22 4:01
CLUB TRIGALGOS GENOVES
28 381 FORNÉS GINART, PEP Veterà B Masc 7 00:57:47 00:57:50 3:51
CLUB. GINESTAR ALETISME BENISSA
63 422 IVARS LOPEZ, ANDREU Veterà C Masc 10 01:02:30 01:02:38 4:10
COLLA NO PUC
225 232 LOPEZ GAMEZ, RUBEN Veterà B Masc 65 01:13:11 01:13:17 4:53
CRESPO RUNNERS
7 377 AVIÑÓ NAVARRO, VÍCTOR Sènior Masc 3 00:54:03 00:54:04 3:36
155 430 MACHI, JORDI Sènior Masc 25 01:09:02 01:09:09 4:36
DENIA CORRE
3 420 YOUNES CHELLOUBI, MOHAMED RIDA Veterà A Masc 1 00:49:48 00:49:49 3:19
DOMINGUEROS
332 146 CORONADO MALONDA, NEUS Sènior Fem 13 01:25:17 01:25:40 5:42
333 117 CORONADO GARCíA, FRASCO Veterà C Masc 90 01:25:18 01:25:41 5:42
DORSAL 19 PEGO
249 427 ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE Veterà C Masc 61 01:15:05 01:15:19 5:01
EL ALAMO RUNNE
62 33 GALLARDO SANCHEZ, JUAN Júnior Masc 0 01:02:31 01:02:37 4:10
ELS CARAGOLETS
140 378 MARTíN VALLEJO, ANTONIO Veterà B Masc 39 01:08:04 01:08:17 4:33
EONS!!
266 41 ESCRIVá, MARIA Veterà A Fem 11 01:17:03 01:17:24 5:09
308 40 FUSTER, XIMO Veterà A Masc 45 01:22:09 01:22:28 5:29
FAVARA 89
137 290 FAYOS SALA, JORDI Sènior Masc 22 01:07:55 01:08:03 4:32
150 293 VáZQUEZ JUáREZ, DANIEL Sènior Masc 24 01:08:51 01:08:59 4:35
G.E. LA CARENA
49 193 GREGORI ESCRIVà, RUBéN Veterà A Masc 9 01:01:23 01:01:28 4:05
110 344 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Veterà C Masc 21 01:06:09 01:06:10 4:24
111 96 ESCRIVá ANGEL, ADRIA Júnior Masc 5 01:06:10 01:06:11 4:24
149 25 BOHIGUES PéREZ, VICENT Veterà B Masc 41 01:08:47 01:08:58 4:35
222 97 ESCRIVA PONS, ALBERTO Veterà C Masc 53 01:12:58 01:12:59 4:51
G.E. LES GERRES
281 63 ALCARAZ ORDIñANA, LOLI Veterà B Fem 14 01:18:24 01:18:30 5:14
G.E.LLOPS DE VILLALONGA
76 322 CHAVELI DONET, MIQUEL Veterà B Masc 24 01:03:46 01:03:49 4:15
220 205 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE Veterà C Masc 52 01:12:22 01:12:36 4:50
GCA GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES
158 52 LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMAS Veterà B Masc 45 01:09:08 01:09:11 4:36
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA
35 404 CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO Veterà C Masc 8 00:58:56 00:58:57 3:55
55 126 BOURNE, JAMES Sènior Masc 11 01:01:54 01:02:02 4:08
89 157 CHESA FERRER, JUAN MATEO Veterà C Masc 18 01:04:40 01:04:50 4:19
101 122 GINER LLAVADOR, SANTIAGO Veterà A Masc 19 01:05:32 01:05:41 4:22
117 405 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP Veterà C Masc 24 01:06:54 01:06:55 4:27
157 173 REVELLES TUR, MIGUEL Veterà A Masc 28 01:09:00 01:09:10 4:36
159 159 BALLESTER ESTALRICH, RAFAEL Veterà A Masc 29 01:09:02 01:09:11 4:36
160 186 TRO MOLINES, FRANCESC XAVIER Veterà B Masc 46 01:09:02 01:09:12 4:36
178 191 SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL Veterà C Fem 2 01:09:59 01:10:09 4:40
296 171 GOMEZ, LLUM Veterà A Fem 12 01:20:14 01:20:27 5:21
326 88 ANTON GARCIA, CARLOS Veterà C Masc 87 01:24:48 01:24:59 5:39
327 87 NAVE FLUXA, XELO Veterà B Fem 18 01:24:48 01:24:59 5:39
328 179 ORTOLÁ MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL Veterà C Masc 88 01:24:47 01:24:59 5:39
329 338 CARRASCO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIA Veterà C Fem 14 01:24:48 01:24:59 5:39
GR REAL DE GANDIA
18 13 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Veterà C Masc 4 00:56:44 00:56:46 3:47
52 154 SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE Veterà A Masc 11 01:01:37 01:01:39 4:06
154 139 BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE Veterà B Masc 44 01:09:00 01:09:04 4:36
166 370 FERRER, JUAN Sènior Masc 26 01:09:19 01:09:21 4:37
191 269 ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO Veterà C Masc 43 01:10:17 01:10:40 4:42
278 8 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Veterà C Masc 73 01:17:52 01:18:18 5:13
337 310 HMATA HMATA, HAYAT Veterà B Fem 19 01:26:09 01:26:33 5:46
346 10 RAMíREZ BURGUERA, JOAN Sènior Masc 34 01:28:40 01:29:01 5:56
367 268 CASTELLÓ SIMÓ, PEDRO Veterà C Masc 104 01:36:56 01:37:20 6:29
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
66 429 ORTOLA SORIA, FRANK Veterà B Masc 20 01:02:30 01:02:40 4:10
INDEPENDENT
46 55 MONTALVO ITAS, PATRY LORENA Veterà B Fem 1 01:00:36 01:00:38 4:02
96 298 GRANERO GONZALEZ, RUBéN Sènior Masc 17 01:05:01 01:05:21 4:21
123 379 MORERA ORTELLS, MIQUEL Sènior Masc 18 01:07:08 01:07:08 4:28
124 244 CHAVELI BARRACHINA, ENRIQUE Veterà A Masc 25 01:07:05 01:07:15 4:29
126 434 VERCHER BLASCO, DANIEL Sènior Masc 0 01:06:49 01:07:18 4:29
130 435 CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT Sènior Masc 0 01:07:31 01:07:42 4:30
142 308 LARA PORTES, RAUL Veterà B Masc 40 01:08:17 01:08:21 4:33
144 263 REIG FAYOS, PILAR Veterà A Fem 4 01:08:26 01:08:35 4:34
172 352 ESTEVAN GREGORI, JORDI Sènior Masc 28 01:09:07 01:09:27 4:37
186 43 HERNAN GARCIA, JOSE DOMINGO Veterà B Masc 55 01:10:20 01:10:28 4:41
224 228 RAMOS CAMARENA, CARLOS Sènior Masc 32 01:13:03 01:13:09 4:52
239 289 MARTI CLIMENT, HECTOR Veterà A Masc 40 01:14:17 01:14:29 4:57
317 396 GONZALEZ VILATA, FERNAN Veterà C Masc 85 01:23:32 01:24:04 5:36
360 325 TOMáS I MASCARELL, BERNARDO Veterà C Masc 98 01:32:55 01:33:27 6:13
363 436 SZEGEDI, MR ROBERT Sènior Masc 0 01:33:37 01:34:05 6:16
INDEPENDENTE
331 62 BOYLE, VALERIE Veterà C Fem 15 01:24:57 01:25:10 5:40
INDEPENDIENT
303 203 BORT MORENO, VICENT Veterà C Masc 81 01:21:25 01:21:44 5:26
INDEPENDIENTE
8 433 FLUIXà, SALVA Sènior Masc 4 00:54:13 00:54:13 3:36
16 389 PERALES MONTESINOS, ESTEBAN Veterà B Masc 3 00:56:12 00:56:12 3:44
19 398 AHETTIOU, HOUDA Júnior Fem 1 00:56:57 00:56:58 3:47
20 412 MARTíN DE LA CONCEPCION, MANUEL Veterà B Masc 4 00:56:56 00:56:58 3:47
24 418 ABALDE, FERNANDO Veterà B Masc 6 00:57:23 00:57:25 3:49
38 376 SORZABAL DIAZ, ARITZ Veterà B Masc 9 00:58:56 00:58:58 3:55
45 320 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Veterà B Masc 14 01:00:28 01:00:31 4:02
54 81 PEñA MORA, SERGIO Júnior Masc 2 01:01:51 01:01:52 4:07
56 411 LLORET BLASCO, XIMO Veterà B Masc 17 01:02:05 01:02:09 4:08
59 108 FUSTER MARTíNEZ, PAU Sènior Masc 13 01:02:18 01:02:24 4:09
67 82 COTS, SERGI Júnior Masc 3 01:03:07 01:03:08 4:12
78 234 MIRASOL RUBIO, ERNESTO Veterà C Masc 13 01:04:03 01:04:09 4:16
83 44 FERRER FLORES, SALVA Veterà A Masc 16 01:04:18 01:04:23 4:17
92 403 GALAN ANTON, ANDRES Veterà B Masc 27 01:05:00 01:05:03 4:20
93 104 PIQUERES CISCAR, JOAQUíN Veterà B Masc 28 01:05:00 01:05:04 4:20
97 371 RASCON AZNAR, ENRIQUE Veterà B Masc 29 01:05:19 01:05:29 4:21
104 150 BLASCO GEA, DANI Veterà A Masc 21 01:05:41 01:05:46 4:23
116 336 FRANCES PEREZ, RAMON Veterà B Masc 35 01:06:18 01:06:38 4:26
132 56 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Veterà B Masc 37 01:07:45 01:07:55 4:31
134 94 CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUAN JOSE Veterà C Masc 31 01:07:44 01:07:57 4:31
138 266 PALOMARES GIL, EMILIO Veterà B Masc 38 01:07:45 01:08:06 4:32
145 264 MARTORELL BERNABEU, LUCIA Sènior Fem 4 01:08:25 01:08:35 4:34
146 194 MOLTÓ VIDAL, VICENT Veterà C Masc 34 01:08:25 01:08:36 4:34
147 214 RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE Sènior Masc 23 01:08:37 01:08:41 4:34
164 207 CRESPO ZARZO, PEDRO JOSé Veterà C Masc 39 01:09:12 01:09:18 4:37
171 353 MAñó CABELLO, CARLES Sènior Masc 27 01:09:06 01:09:26 4:37
173 51 VILLACAñAS FUSTER, SANTIAGO Júnior Masc 6 01:09:44 01:09:50 4:39
176 347 LLOPIS HERVáS, FERNANDO Veterà B Masc 51 01:10:01 01:10:05 4:40
185 67 GOMAR SANTAPAU, DANIEL Veterà B Masc 54 01:10:20 01:10:28 4:41
189 249 ROMERO FERRER, PABLO Veterà B Masc 56 01:10:29 01:10:35 4:42
190 172 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO Veterà A Masc 34 01:10:26 01:10:36 4:42
204 375 NADAL CORRAL, JAVIER Veterà A Masc 35 01:11:33 01:11:46 4:47
216 121 BALAGUER TORRES, FEDE Sènior Masc 31 01:11:55 01:12:27 4:49
231 334 FRANCO RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO Veterà C Masc 55 01:13:46 01:13:55 4:55
235 395 CATALÁ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ Veterà C Masc 57 01:14:03 01:14:11 4:56
238 337 LANAQUERA DONET, LAIA Veterà A Fem 8 01:14:11 01:14:28 4:57
241 254 CAUSER, STEVEN Veterà A Masc 41 01:14:38 01:14:39 4:58
246 105 MUñOZ MARTíNEZ, JOSE EMILIANO Veterà C Masc 60 01:14:47 01:15:14 5:00
251 265 FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA Veterà B Masc 71 01:15:02 01:15:24 5:01
263 180 MARQUES SELLES, VICENT Veterà C Masc 65 01:16:40 01:16:47 5:07
271 168 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ARANCHA Veterà B Fem 12 01:17:46 01:17:54 5:11
283 70 MORILLO RADA, JOSE MANUEL Veterà C Masc 76 01:18:20 01:18:36 5:14
284 428 MONLEON HURTADO, CARLOS Veterà A Masc 42 01:18:28 01:18:47 5:15
287 152 MUñOZ MOTA, ANA Veterà C Fem 9 01:19:01 01:19:02 5:16
289 83 GARCIA PORTELL, ALEJANDRO Veterà B Masc 79 01:18:44 01:19:09 5:16
292 256 GUTIéRREZ SEGOVIA, JOSE Veterà B Masc 80 01:19:06 01:19:27 5:17
294 89 SAYAS MARTíNEZ, JOAQUíN Veterà B Masc 81 01:19:57 01:20:14 5:20
295 166 GRAU GONZALEZ, DOLORES Veterà C Fem 11 01:20:17 01:20:18 5:21
299 112 MASCARELL GIRONES, HECTOR Veterà A Masc 43 01:20:47 01:20:47 5:23
301 54 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA Veterà B Fem 15 01:21:22 01:21:35 5:26
302 140 LóPEZ JUAN, LEOPOLDO Veterà B Masc 84 01:21:27 01:21:42 5:26
304 237 PINO GARCIA, OSCAR Veterà A Masc 44 01:21:26 01:21:54 5:27
305 363 OLIVER SEVILLA, JOSE Veterà B Masc 85 01:21:37 01:22:03 5:28
315 125 AUSINA SEBASTIà, SALVADOR Veterà B Masc 88 01:23:36 01:23:58 5:35
316 123 CASTELLà VICIANO, FRANCIS Veterà B Masc 89 01:23:35 01:23:58 5:35
320 102 SEGUí, XAVIER Veterà B Masc 91 01:23:45 01:24:11 5:36
323 92 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL Veterà C Masc 86 01:24:18 01:24:32 5:38
325 278 ORTOLA VERCHER, VICTORIA Veterà B Fem 17 01:24:56 01:24:56 5:39
336 305 ORTOLA VERCHER, MARIA ROSARIO Veterà C Fem 17 01:26:14 01:26:32 5:46
355 240 GANDíA CHORQUES, SERGIO Veterà B Masc 94 01:30:37 01:31:02 6:04
356 253 LLOMBART GONZáLEZ, JOSé LUIS Veterà B Masc 95 01:30:36 01:31:03 6:04
357 12 CASTILLO BAÑULS, BEATRIZ Veterà B Fem 22 01:30:42 01:31:09 6:04
358 11 IBáñEZ JARQUE, PABLO Veterà B Masc 96 01:30:44 01:31:10 6:04
365 32 TARRASO ROCA, JOSE CARLOS Veterà C Masc 102 01:34:11 01:34:30 6:18
366 426 TALAYERO PARICIO, JAVIER Veterà C Masc 103 01:34:52 01:35:03 6:20
369 318 IBAñEZ MARTINEZ, PILAR Veterà C Fem 22 01:37:46 01:37:58 6:31
KAMIKAZES GANG
217 185 PéREZ ALBEROLA, DIANA Sènior Fem 6 01:12:18 01:12:31 4:50
218 184 BERTOMEU VIVES, RAQUEL Sènior Fem 7 01:12:18 01:12:31 4:50
244 183 FORNELL CHALUPETZKA, MONIKA Veterà B Fem 9 01:14:36 01:14:49 4:59
250 321 FORNELL CHALUPETZKA, MANUELA Veterà B Fem 10 01:15:04 01:15:22 5:01
KM3 XÀTIVA
165 392 ORENES COLOMER, CRISTINA Veterà B Fem 5 01:09:13 01:09:18 4:37
338 356 CANET SELLéS, ELENA Veterà B Fem 20 01:26:46 01:26:53 5:47
LA PICAETA
247 114 ALBA CONDE, RAÜL Veterà B Masc 69 01:14:47 01:15:14 5:00
LA RABOSSA
15 147 CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL Veterà C Masc 3 00:56:05 00:56:07 3:44
MANDRILADORA ALPESA
31 413 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Veterà A Masc 8 00:58:33 00:58:36 3:54
141 153 TALENS GINER, TONI Veterà C Masc 33 01:08:16 01:08:18 4:33
N. I. E. GANDIA
131 432 MUñOZ, JORDI Sènior Masc 19 01:07:32 01:07:43 4:30
NO HAY DOLOR
240 314 CLAVER VILLAGRASA, PRESE Veterà C Fem 6 01:14:14 01:14:33 4:58
NTGAS SPORT TEAM
199 388 FRASQUET SIGNES, SERGIO Veterà C Masc 46 01:11:14 01:11:19 4:45
341 22 MINUESA SALAMERO, RICARDO Veterà C Masc 92 01:27:14 01:27:49 5:51
ODEC
306 364 SABATER GONZáLEZ, JAVIER Veterà B Masc 86 01:21:35 01:22:03 5:28
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT
61 103 DIJKSTRA, HYLKE Veterà B Masc 18 01:02:37 01:02:37 4:10
65 31 BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSE RAMóN Veterà A Masc 14 01:02:32 01:02:40 4:10
162 35 RONDA IBIZA, EMILIO Veterà A Masc 30 01:09:15 01:09:15 4:37
245 36 PUIG LARROSA, JUAN Veterà C Masc 59 01:14:44 01:15:11 5:00
PATERNA RUNNERS
163 227 MAESTRE GRANADAL, JUAN MANUEL Veterà A Masc 31 01:09:16 01:09:17 4:37
228 208 MARCILLA ESCRIBANO, ALMUDENA Sènior Fem 8 01:13:32 01:13:34 4:54
258 238 CAYALO ALVIS, ANA KARINA Sènior Fem 11 01:15:58 01:16:00 5:04
261 239 CHAPARRO NAVARRETE, ISA Veterà A Fem 10 01:16:37 01:16:40 5:06
330 401 SOUSA BERMELL, JOSE Veterà C Masc 89 01:24:56 01:25:00 5:40
PC GRAU
213 149 MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME Veterà B Masc 63 01:11:42 01:11:54 4:47
PENYA MOHICANS
230 342 CATALA, JOSE RAMON Veterà C Masc 54 01:13:51 01:13:53 4:55
PINYO FIJO
248 431 PERELLO TORRENS, ROBERTO Veterà B Masc 70 01:15:04 01:15:19 5:01
RANNINGCLUB
181 28 VILA TORMO, EDELMIRO Veterà C Masc 41 01:10:13 01:10:14 4:40
RATATLETES ALBERIC
151 354 VICENT MONTANER, VICENT Veterà B Masc 42 01:08:47 01:08:59 4:35
202 252 SORO IBORRA, DIEGO Veterà B Masc 61 01:11:39 01:11:45 4:47
REAL DE GANDIA C.F.
103 282 CRUZ FUENTES, MANU Veterà A Masc 20 01:05:41 01:05:45 4:23
108 135 GRIMALT, MOISES Veterà A Masc 23 01:05:40 01:05:54 4:23
153 156 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR Veterà B Masc 43 01:08:45 01:09:03 4:36
242 113 GARCíA BURGUERA, JUANMA Sènior Masc 33 01:14:24 01:14:42 4:58
347 131 FURIó SANCHIS, LUCíA Sènior Fem 14 01:28:42 01:29:02 5:56
353 133 MARTÍNEZ, LUCIA Veterà A Fem 13 01:29:40 01:29:59 5:59
359 134 BOLTA BROTONS, PEPE Veterà A Masc 47 01:32:30 01:32:51 6:11
RESTAURANTE VICTOR
197 206 EGIDOS CATALA, JUAN CARLOS Veterà B Masc 59 01:11:00 01:11:10 4:44
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
152 18 GONZÁLEZ, RAMÓN Veterà C Masc 36 01:08:40 01:09:00 4:36
196 19 OLMOS MENGOD, VICENTE Veterà B Masc 58 01:10:39 01:11:01 4:44
RUNNERS FARTERA
272 216 CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN Veterà B Masc 75 01:17:30 01:18:03 5:12
S.D. CENT PEUS ALBALAT
345 267 BEAMONTE CóRDOBA, EDUARDO Veterà C Masc 94 01:27:58 01:28:37 5:54
S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
310 182 AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIME Veterà C Masc 82 01:22:10 01:22:39 5:30
S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVIL
12 385 ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON Veterà B Masc 2 00:55:47 00:55:48 3:43
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
48 61 MUñOZ HINOJO, JAVIER Veterà C Masc 9 01:01:08 01:01:10 4:04
SHERPARTANOS
60 141 ANDRES CLIMENT, MARC Sènior Masc 14 01:02:34 01:02:36 4:10
SWALEDALE RUNNERS
70 257 BOWMER, NEIL Veterà C Masc 11 01:03:23 01:03:26 4:13
184 258 BLACKMORE, ROS Veterà C Fem 3 01:10:17 01:10:25 4:41
TAEKWONDO XERACO
291 245 CRIADO FERRER, DANIEL Júnior Masc 7 01:19:03 01:19:24 5:17
TEMASYTEST
339 132 LOPEZ CATALá, JUAN JOSé Veterà C Masc 91 01:27:10 01:27:38 5:50
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
85 384 MOLINA MANUEL, DAVID Veterà A Masc 17 01:04:00 01:04:27 4:17
TODMORDEN HARRIERS
268 368 HODGSON, PHIL Veterà C Masc 69 01:17:23 01:17:33 5:10
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT
47 408 LANGA PASCUAL, RICARDO Veterà B Masc 15 01:00:56 01:00:58 4:03
TRIATLó CORRIOL
187 42 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO Veterà A Masc 33 01:10:21 01:10:29 4:41
XERESA
194 236 CORTECERO FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO Veterà C Masc 45 01:10:45 01:10:51 4:43