Clasificaciones por clubs XX Travessia d'hivern al Port de Gandia


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
20 34 PASCUAL GONZALEZ, MARIA Absoluto Fem 4 00:03:07 00:03:07 01:56
24 32 ALMIÑANA PELLICER, CARLOS Absoluto Masc 20 00:04:20 00:04:20 02:42
25 33 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Absoluto Masc 21 00:04:26 00:04:26 02:46
C. N TRENCAONES ALZIRA
10 31 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSé LLUIS Absoluto Masc 9 00:02:20 00:02:20 01:27
C.E.RABOSES DE RAFELCOFER
11 16 GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON Absoluto Masc 10 00:02:23 00:02:23 01:29
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA
4 10 VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO Absoluto Masc 4 00:02:04 00:02:03 01:16
CARENA
16 27 MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO Absoluto Masc 15 00:02:55 00:02:55 01:49
CLUB TRIATLó CORRIOL
2 15 VIDAL SANCHIS, JOAN Absoluto Masc 2 00:01:58 00:01:58 01:13
CLUB WATERPOLO GANDIA
8 12 SALCEDO AGUSTINA, DANIEL Absoluto Masc 8 00:02:17 00:02:16 01:25
14 18 MáRQUEZ GARCíA, JAIRO Absoluto Masc 13 00:02:42 00:02:41 01:40
INDEPENDEN-ZIA
30 29 TORMO SAN JUAN, JOAN Absoluto Masc 24 00:04:33 00:04:32 02:50
31 28 SANGINéS SAIZ, GEMMA Absoluto Fem 7 00:04:33 00:04:33 02:50
INDEPENDIENTE
12 22 CLIMENT ABAJO, ENRIQUE Absoluto Masc 11 00:02:30 00:02:30 01:33
15 1 TEJEDOR MARI, LUCAS Absoluto Masc 14 00:02:53 00:02:52 01:47
18 7 VILLARREAL PEIRÓ, ESTHER Absoluto Fem 3 00:03:01 00:03:01 01:53
23 23 LLADONOSA COSIALLS, ABEL Absoluto Masc 19 00:03:42 00:03:41 02:18
LLIURE
6 24 QUILES LLEDó, ADRIà Absoluto Masc 6 00:02:11 00:02:11 01:21
NIE GANDIA
1 9 ROSEN VASILEV, HEKTOR Absoluto Masc 1 00:01:47 00:01:46 01:06
5 30 SVETOSLAVOV RADKOV, ALEXANDER Absoluto Masc 5 00:02:09 00:02:09 01:20
7 26 BATALLER MASCARELL, JORDI Absoluto Masc 7 00:02:15 00:02:15 01:24
9 8 BáEZ DIEGUEZ, SíLVIA Absoluto Fem 1 00:02:17 00:02:16 01:25
21 13 SIDER SIMEONOV, ALBERTO Absoluto Masc 17 00:03:09 00:03:09 01:58
22 14 SIDER SIMEONOV, GABRIEL Absoluto Masc 18 00:03:17 00:03:17 02:03
26 3 BERNABEU FAYOS, HUGO Absoluto Masc 22 00:04:28 00:04:27 02:46
27 17 SANCRISTóBAL SIMó, LAURA Absoluto Fem 5 00:04:29 00:04:28 02:47
NIE GANDíA
28 21 MUñOZ GINER, JOAN Absoluto Masc 23 00:04:30 00:04:29 02:48
NIE GANDIA
29 19 CEBRIáN BOU, SARA Absoluto Fem 6 00:04:30 00:04:30 02:48
NINGUNO
17 25 MENA SALORT, MARIA Absoluto Fem 2 00:03:01 00:03:00 01:52
TRIATLó CORRIOL
3 6 ROBLES ESCRIVá, JOEL Absoluto Masc 3 00:02:01 00:02:00 01:15
13 5 ROBLES ESCRIVá, HéCTOR Absoluto Masc 12 00:02:35 00:02:35 01:36
TRIATLóN CORRIOL
19 2 ROBLES SERRANO, PEPE Absoluto Masc 16 00:03:03 00:03:03 01:54