Clasificaciones por clubs Iberian Race l'Olleria ELITE


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
4 45 REVERT REVERT, CARLOS Absoluto masc 4 00:52:20 00:52:20 7:29
12 49 RACHITA, MARIAN Absoluto masc 12 00:58:06 00:58:06 8:18
19 46 GARCÍA FERRERO, JOSÉ Absoluto masc 19 01:06:02 01:06:02 9:26
20 47 VIDAL TORRÓ, IGNACIO Absoluto masc 20 01:06:02 01:06:02 9:26
CROSSFIT CV
35 17 CARRATALA SANAHUJA, ELENA Absoluto fem 3 01:19:10 01:19:10 11:19
36 18 ROVIRA SOLSONA, MANUEL Absoluto masc 33 01:19:16 01:19:16 11:19
EL CASTELLET
6 36 NAVARRO PLAZAS, MARTIN Absoluto masc 6 00:53:13 00:53:13 7:36
HELL'S GLADIATORS
9 40 MARTINEZ CARRASCO, MANUEL Absoluto masc 9 00:55:57 00:55:57 7:00
16 35 SERRANO ALVAREZ, SAMUEL Absoluto masc 16 01:00:53 01:00:53 8:42
22 21 NIETO BLANGILLE, RAUL Absoluto masc 22 01:06:47 01:06:47 9:33
IBERIAN RACE
1 24 RESANO , JOSE MARIA Absoluto masc 1 00:48:44 00:48:44 6:58
2 1 PERICÁS CAUDELI , JOSE MIGUEL Absoluto masc 2 00:49:28 00:49:28 7:04
3 10 SAMPER JARA, JORGE Absoluto masc 3 00:50:42 00:50:42 7:15
5 26 SANCHEZ SANZ, DAVID Absoluto masc 5 00:52:56 00:52:56 7:34
7 37 PEREZ OVIEDO, TONI Absoluto masc 7 00:54:35 00:54:35 7:48
8 12 LLORENS GRAU, VICENTE Absoluto masc 8 00:55:28 00:55:28 7:55
15 19 TOMáS BLASCO, ARTURO Absoluto masc 15 01:00:07 01:00:07 8:35
18 13 SERRANO CASTAñO, ERNESTO Absoluto masc 18 01:04:16 01:04:16 9:11
25 43 BERNABéU HERNáNDEZ , SOFIA Absoluto fem 1 01:07:56 01:07:56 9:42
37 23 PEIRó FERRANDO, ZOILA Absoluto fem 4 01:22:24 01:22:24 11:46
38 14 MUÑOZ BENEDICTO, SONIA Absoluto fem 5 01:32:27 01:32:27 13:12
INDEPENDIENTE
11 22 SOS RODRIGUEZ, JOSE Absoluto masc 11 00:57:00 00:57:00 8:09
INDEPENDIENTE
13 42 GARCíA MORENO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Absoluto masc 13 00:58:58 00:58:58 8:26
21 41 FUSTER CABRERA, ANDRéS Absoluto masc 21 01:06:07 01:06:07 9:27
INDEPENDIENTE
24 29 MARTINEZ SANCHIS, AMADOR Absoluto masc 24 01:07:41 01:07:41 9:40
27 15 SIGNES PEIRO, JAVIER Absoluto masc 26 01:10:09 01:10:09 10:01
28 16 PEIRO FUERTE, JOSé ALBERTO Absoluto masc 27 01:10:09 01:10:09 10:01
32 31 PINEDA ROCOHANO, MAURI Absoluto masc 30 01:13:13 01:13:13 10:28
39 44 GÓMEZ DUEÑAS, NOEMI Absoluto fem 6 01:34:35 01:34:35 13:31
40 38 FERRER LLACER, SALVA Absoluto masc 34 01:36:00 01:36:00 13:43
OMEGABOX
33 7 FERNANDEZ, JORGE Absoluto masc 31 01:15:38 01:15:38 10:48
ORPESACORRE
34 8 MENDOZA BRANCA , VICTOR DANIEL Absoluto masc 32 01:17:42 01:17:42 11:06
SHERPARTANOS
10 27 LARA CABALLERO, JESUS Absoluto masc 10 00:56:35 00:56:35 8:05
14 28 PALOP CAñIZARES, MILO Absoluto masc 14 00:59:48 00:59:48 8:33
17 30 TIO CABALLERO, MARC Absoluto masc 17 01:02:46 01:02:46 8:58
23 6 MORENO BELTRáN, JAVIER Absoluto masc 23 01:07:24 01:07:24 9:38
26 3 GARCIA BONET, MARIO Absoluto masc 25 01:09:08 01:09:08 9:53
29 4 MANZANERA, JUAN JESUS Absoluto masc 28 01:11:39 01:11:39 10:14
30 32 MIñANA OSCA, PEDRO Absoluto masc 29 01:12:14 01:12:14 10:19
31 5 SENENT LE HUR, TATIANA Absoluto fem 2 01:12:37 01:12:37 10:22