Clasificaciones por clubs Egyptian Race Bétera


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
2 69 MARTÍO CRUZADO, ADRIAN Élite masc 2 00:57:16 00:57:16 4:24
3 67 PESO ARZADUN, IMANOL Élite masc 3 00:58:16 00:58:16 4:28
18 1023 CANO CONSUEGRA, RAMÓM Élite masc 18 01:09:22 01:09:22 5:20
37 68 IZQUIERDO RODRÍGUEZ, YESSICA Élite fem 3 01:23:17 01:23:17 6:24
58 73 CABALLERO, LAURA Élite fem 15 02:26:45 02:26:45 11:17
APRIETAYDISPARA
16 222 NAVARRO PLAZAS, MARTIN Élite masc 16 01:08:45 01:08:45 5:17
APUNT TEAM
34 856 PUIG MARTíNEZ, ADRIà Élite masc 32 01:20:07 01:20:07 6:09
BRAVE BULLS
31 950 BEORLEGI GOñI, IRATI Élite fem 1 01:17:53 01:17:53 5:59
49 471 BLAZQUEZ MUñOZ, RUBéN Élite masc 40 01:39:46 01:39:46 7:40
BRAVE BULLS BY CLONA PURE
DESC 1223 CABALLERO, MARIANGELA Élite fem 0 01:48:25 01:48:25 8:20
BRAVE BULLS POWER BY CLONAPURE
7 490 OSMA MILLáN, DANIEL Élite masc 7 01:02:36 01:02:36 4:48
8 1044 ARANGO, JUAN Élite masc 8 01:03:16 01:03:16 4:52
44 1225 MARTíNEZ RAMAS, ANDREA Élite fem 7 01:35:28 01:35:28 7:20
C.D. RACERS LEGION VALENCIA
48 1081 GUAITA DE HARO, ALEJANDRO Élite masc 39 01:38:35 01:38:35 7:35
50 392 FENOLLOSA PéREZ, KARLOS Élite masc 41 01:40:53 01:40:53 7:45
CEM LES LLEBRES
33 585 ULIBARRI OSéS, DAVID Élite masc 31 01:19:00 01:19:00 6:04
CLUB OCR OLLLU
25 799 GARCIA, SERGIO Élite masc 25 01:15:22 01:15:22 5:47
CONTRA EL DIPG RACE
32 48 VELASCO RUIZ, JESSICA Élite fem 2 01:18:39 01:18:39 6:03
CROSSWORK TEAM OCR
DESC 220 DÍAZ LAGARES, VICENTE Élite masc 0 02:05:12 02:05:12 9:37
DAYRON CLUB
21 216 COLLADO CERVILLA, CRISTIAN Élite masc 21 01:11:17 01:11:17 5:29
DENONTZAT
1 402 LANDART, ASIER Élite masc 1 00:57:12 00:57:12 4:24
4 889 PESO ARZADUN, JOSE MARIA Élite masc 4 00:59:44 00:59:44 4:35
9 1326 LAQUECHE SARALEGUI, PATRICK Élite masc 9 01:04:12 01:04:12 4:56
11 1189 PONTESTA URRUZMENDI, ENEKO Élite masc 11 01:05:59 01:05:59 5:04
17 870 ARES VILLALOBOS, DANIEL Élite masc 17 01:09:21 01:09:21 5:20
27 789 REMENTERIA ARAMBURU, TOMAS Élite masc 27 01:15:50 01:15:50 5:50
41 1183 AIZPURUA LUCAS, OHIANE Élite fem 5 01:26:23 01:26:23 6:38
42 12 GURCHENKOVA, NATALIA Élite fem 6 01:33:22 01:33:22 7:10
57 1938 GONZALEZ, LOURDES Élite fem 14 02:14:53 02:14:53 10:22
INDEPENDIENTE
13 1268 SANCHEZ CAZORLA, JUAN FRANCISCO Élite masc 13 01:07:31 01:07:31 5:11
46 16 LOZANO MARTINEZ, RUBEN Élite masc 38 01:36:00 01:36:00 7:23
DESC 62 DENYS, ANDRII Élite masc 0 02:36:27 02:36:27 12:02
DESC 30 CARITI COSTA, PATRICIA Élite fem 0 01:50:40 01:50:40 8:30
LES LLEBRES DE MURO
22 584 PASCUAL GOMEZ, VICTOR Élite masc 22 01:11:56 01:11:56 5:32
24 582 SANTAMARIA ORTS, RICARDO Élite masc 24 01:15:07 01:15:07 5:46
LEYENDAS OCR
12 244 MARIN TOJAR, VICTOR Élite masc 12 01:06:33 01:06:33 5:07
19 964 MARTINEZ, PABLO Élite masc 19 01:09:34 01:09:34 5:21
23 242 MARTIN TOJAR, LUIS Élite masc 23 01:12:56 01:12:56 5:36
55 1053 RELAñO ORASIO, MARTA Élite fem 12 02:09:28 02:09:28 9:57
LEYENDAS_OCR
40 236 HERRANZ AMEZCUA, EMILIO Élite masc 36 01:25:30 01:25:30 6:34
LIONS OCR
DESC 1978 MOYA SOTO, RAFAEL Élite masc 0 01:51:30 01:51:30 8:34
MEDIEVAL OCR TEAM
26 1773 MENGUAL PEDRO, TOMàS Élite masc 26 01:15:45 01:15:45 5:49
35 189 BRUNO ALONSO, JOSE Élite masc 33 01:22:30 01:22:30 6:20
38 814 GONZáLEZ, IRENE BEATRIZ Élite fem 4 01:23:26 01:23:26 6:25
OCR ARAGóN
52 1817 VAQUERO, FUENCISLA Élite fem 10 01:42:59 01:42:59 7:55
OCRAMICX
20 112 VILA GISBERT, JOSE Élite masc 20 01:10:14 01:10:14 5:24
OLLLU RACERS
5 905 LóPEZ BAñOS, RUBéN Élite masc 5 01:00:13 01:00:13 4:37
PIRATES RACERS
14 128 PERICÁS CAUDELI, JOSE MIGUEL Élite masc 14 01:07:51 01:07:51 5:13
QUALIS
30 1912 RAMíREZ GARCíA, JUAN RAMóN Élite masc 30 01:16:21 01:16:21 5:52
RACERS LEGION
DESC 1871 DOMINGUEZ GARCíA, LUIS Élite masc 0 01:50:14 01:50:14 8:28
RACERS LEGION MURCIA
DESC 1 ABELLáN SáNCHEZ, ANA MARíA Élite fem 0 02:41:44 02:41:44 12:26
T-RACE T-CENTER
10 1095 TORRES SERRANO, SAMUEL Élite masc 10 01:05:00 01:05:00 5:00
53 1351 VALERO DE BLAS, JUAN Élite masc 43 01:48:51 01:48:51 8:22
54 1723 FUSTER GONZALEZ, VANESA Élite fem 11 02:01:31 02:01:31 9:20
TEAM XXX BLACK MAMBA
45 1074 MANTE AGUSTI, ROSER Élite fem 8 01:35:43 01:35:43 7:21
ULTIMATE OCR
6 931 MESAND ESTUPIñAN, AZMAN Élite masc 6 01:01:43 01:01:43 4:44
UNBROKENOCR TEAM
43 350 SERRANO CASTAñO, ERNESTO Élite masc 37 01:33:41 01:33:41 7:12
WOLF DEN CREW
15 536 BELLéS Añó, DAVID Élite masc 15 01:08:45 01:08:45 5:17
28 15 SAGUER ROELAS, CHRISTIAN Élite masc 28 01:15:52 01:15:52 5:50
29 538 PARRA, VICTOR Élite masc 29 01:16:07 01:16:07 5:51
36 1767 SABATER GARCIA, ALEX Élite masc 34 01:22:34 01:22:34 6:21
39 14 ÁLVAREZ - SALA, SERGIO Élite masc 35 01:24:32 01:24:32 6:30
47 95 NELSON, RIANNA Élite fem 9 01:36:10 01:36:10 7:23
51 937 QUESADA GARCIA, ANTONIO Élite masc 42 01:42:03 01:42:03 7:51
56 49 LóPEZ ESCRIG, SARA Élite fem 13 02:12:23 02:12:23 10:11