Clasificaciones por clubs I Travesía Rototom Sunsplash Benicàssim. ROTOTOM-KIDS 2016


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
23 289 289 0 00:06:39 00:06:39 01:54
AQUATIC CASTELLO
27 265 ROVIRA FUENTES, SARA Benjamín fem 10 00:06:55 00:06:55 01:58
C.E. MEDITERRANI
14 266 ALMEDA PITARCH, ITZIAR Benjamín fem 6 00:05:45 00:05:45 01:38
C.N. ALBACORA
15 262 RIPOLLES GARCIA, ALEJANDRO Benjamín masc 5 00:05:48 00:05:48 01:39
16 264 QUEROL ARMENGOT , ALEIX Benjamín masc 6 00:05:49 00:05:49 01:39
17 271 MARQUES BROCH, CARLA Benjamín fem 7 00:06:08 00:06:08 01:45
20 261 NEGRE CASANOVA, ÀNGEL Benjamín masc 8 00:06:34 00:06:34 01:52
C.N. ALBACORA
24 257 JANCIK CAMPOS, MAYMARA Benjamín fem 8 00:06:41 00:06:41 01:54
C.N. ALBACORA
32 273 ZIGHIGHI MZOUGUI, NOUR Benjamín fem 13 00:07:17 00:07:17 02:04
33 272 FLORS BLAT, PAULA Benjamín fem 14 00:07:26 00:07:26 02:07
C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON
19 260 ACHOR GRANELL, IZAN Benjamín masc 7 00:06:21 00:06:21 01:48
21 280 MARTíNEZ SAEZ, ARTURO Benjamín masc 9 00:06:35 00:06:35 01:52
22 251 GOZALBO VIDAL, CARLOS Benjamín masc 10 00:06:39 00:06:39 01:54
25 253 VIDAL CONESA, JÚLIA Benjamín fem 9 00:06:42 00:06:42 01:54
28 288 SÁNCHEZ BROCH, LAIA Benjamín fem 11 00:06:59 00:06:59 01:59
34 276 MARTí NEVOT, LUCíA Benjamín fem 15 00:07:40 00:07:40 02:11
37 282 VARGAS SAAVEDRA, DYLAN GABRIEL Benjamín masc 15 00:10:23 00:10:23 02:58
C.N. FERCA SAN JOSE
9 278 ORTS MANTOAN, ÍñIGO Benjamín masc 2 00:05:23 00:05:23 01:32
30 279 ORTS MANTOAN, ÁLVARO Benjamín masc 12 00:07:13 00:07:13 02:03
C.N. IREGUA
12 283 QUESADA SAENZ DE JUBERA , MARCO Benjamín masc 3 00:05:35 00:05:35 01:35
C.N. LA VALL MON D´AIGUA
1 254 CLIMENTE MARS, MARC Alevín masc 1 00:04:19 00:04:19 01:14
4 252 ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA Alevín fem 1 00:04:58 00:04:58 01:25
5 255 GIMENEZ MELCHOR, EDURNE Alevín fem 2 00:05:02 00:05:02 01:26
C.N. NEPTUNO
11 287 LLACER HERNANDEZ, PAU Alevín masc 2 00:05:32 00:05:32 01:34
C.N. ONDA
2 263 VILLENA MURCIA, HUGO Benjamín masc 1 00:04:55 00:04:55 01:24
C.N. SOS BETERA
3 267 LUCAS CALATAYUD , ANDREA Benjamín fem 1 00:04:56 00:04:56 01:24
C.N. VILA-REAL
7 268 PARRA CLAUSELL, MARIA Benjamín fem 3 00:05:06 00:05:06 01:27
8 274 LLOPIS JUAN , DANIELA Benjamín fem 4 00:05:07 00:05:07 01:27
10 284 VICENT SERRANO, ANNA Benjamín fem 5 00:05:25 00:05:25 01:32
26 281 SERRANO ALMELA , CARLOS Benjamín masc 11 00:06:43 00:06:43 01:55
29 275 NEGRÓN CAMPOS, EVA Benjamín fem 12 00:07:08 00:07:08 02:02
36 269 PARRA CLAUSELL, MARC Benjamín masc 14 00:07:54 00:07:54 02:15
ESCUELA F.N.C.V.
6 277 SALVADOR GALLARDO, LUCIA Benjamín fem 2 00:05:04 00:05:04 01:26
13 256 FOLCH FERRER, IGNACIO Benjamín masc 4 00:05:37 00:05:37 01:36
FORTUñO ABOGADOS TEAM
31 286 FORTUñO BAAMONDE, JUAN Alevín masc 4 00:07:16 00:07:16 02:04
35 285 FORTUñO BAAMONDE, DANIEL Benjamín masc 13 00:07:50 00:07:50 02:14
INDEPENDIENTE
18 270 HERNANDO MURGA, BRUNO JAVIER Alevín masc 3 00:06:17 00:06:17 01:47