ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
ALBERT TODOLI, MARTIN |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
AIELO DE RUGAT |
|
ALCARAZ FAUS, JOAN |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
ANDRéS CLIMENT, MARC |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMISERA |
|
ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, PACO |
Vet E Masc |
AJOS XATIVA |
XATIVA |
|
ARASTENY BONET, PACO |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASSAMAGRELL |
|
ARBONA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Vet C Masc |
NEXO SPORT TEAM |
EL VERGER |
|
BALBASTRE PRATS, VICENT |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
BAñULS ESTRUCH, AUSIàS |
Infantils masc |
GR REAL DE GANDíA |
REAL DE GANDíA |
|
BARABASCHI GODOY, SANTIAGO |
Benjamins masc |
CLUB ATLETISMO LA SAFOR |
ROTOVA |
|
BARABASCHI GODOY, LEIRE |
Barrufets fem |
CLUB ATLETISMO LA SAFOR |
ROTOVA |
|
BARABASCHI GODOY, MICAELA |
Alevins fem |
CLUB ATLETISMO LA SAFOR |
ROTOVA |
|
BARRERA RODRIGUEZ, ENDIKA |
Alevins masc |
C.E QUATRE GATS DE ROTOVA |
ROTOVA |
|
BATALLER GUARNER, JULEN |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ROTOVA |
|
BELDA JAVALOYES, PASCUAL |
Vet C Masc |
CA DAIMUS TECNOSPORT |
ELX |
|
BENAVENT GARCIA, HUGO |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RóTOVA |
|
BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL |
Vet C Masc |
LOCOSXCORRER |
LA POBLA DEL DUC |
|
BLAY PONS, FERMIN |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
AGRES |
|
BLAY SILVESTRE, ORIOL |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
AGRES |
|
BLAY SILVESTRE, ONA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
AGRES |
|
BOLO, JOSEP |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
OLIVA |
|
BOLO CANET, MAYTE |
Senior Fem |
CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
MIRAMAR |
|
BOLUDA SAN JUAN BAUTISTA, MARIA JESúS |
Vet A Fem |
C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES |
BENIGàNIM |
|
BOSCÁ MAYOR, ALEJANDRO |
Vet C Masc |
C.A.GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
CABRELLES GONZALEZ, ADRIA |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
BETERA |
|
CANET ORIOLA, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
Senior Masc |
FUIG QUE ET XAFE |
QUATRETONDA |
|
CARBONELL SERRANO, DAVID |
Junior Masc |
TORTUGUES COIXES |
BENIGàNIM |
|
CARPI FORQUéS, PERE |
Vet A Masc |
C. A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER |
EL VERGER |
|
CASTELLO BOIGUES, ANGELA |
Senior Fem |
CC XERACO |
XERACO |
|
CASTELLO LLADOSA, JOSE ANTONIO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALBAIDA |
|
CATALá FAUS, CESAR |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ROTOVA |
|
CATALA SANCHIS, LAURA |
Vet C Fem |
CAX |
XATIVA |
|
CECILIA LORITE, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. LLEBEIG |
JÁVEA |
|
CLIMENT HIDALGO, ERIC |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
COLLINSON, ANAIA |
Alevins fem |
LLEBEIG XABIA |
XàBIA |
|
COLOMER BATALLER, MARTíN |
Vet D Masc |
PENYA MOHICANS |
POBLA LLARGA |
|
CORTES HERRANZ, PACO |
Vet F Masc |
ATLETISME ALGINET |
ALGINET |
|
COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
OLIVA |
|
COSTA TUR, MIGUEL |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
CRESPO MATA, ALICIA |
Infantils fem |
ATLETHES ACADEMY |
JAVEA |
|
CUENCA FAUS, PEDRO |
Vet D Masc |
XATIVA |
XATIVA |
|
DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL |
Vet E Masc |
C.A. GANDIA |
GANDIA |
|
DONET RUBIO, VALERIA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
ECIJA BUSQUIER, JAIME |
Vet A Masc |
MOIKNANOS LA POBLA LLARGA |
TOSALNOU |
|
ESCALANTE FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
|
ESPASA MULET, JOSE |
Vet D Masc |
CA GATA |
GATA |
|
ESTEVE CASTERA, ALEJANDRO |
Alevins masc |
CARI LA RABOSA |
ALZIRA |
|
ESTRUCH LóPEZ, JUANVI |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ADOR |
|
ESTRUCH MERINO, MARC |
Infantils masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALFAUIR |
|
FAUS ALBORCH, ROGER |
Alevins masc |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RòTOVA |
ALFAUIR |
|
FAUS CAMARENA, MARINA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RòTOVA |
|
FAUS DONET, EDGAR |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
FAUS FERRER, JOEL |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
FAUS TUR, MARIA |
Infantils fem |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RòTOVA |
ROTOVA |
|
FAYOS ROSELLó, RAFAEL |
Vet D Masc |
C.E. LLOCNOU |
LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI |
|
FELIU PéREZ, JOSUé |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA POBLA LLARGA |
|
FEMENIA CASCALES, ADRIANA |
Alevins fem |
DIANIUM |
DENIA |
|
FEMENIA CASCALES, PAULA |
Alevins fem |
DIANIUM |
DENIA |
|
FEMENIA PERET, JUAN |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
DENIA |
|
FENOLLAR, JULIà |
Vet B Masc |
MALLà DE BARXETA |
BARXETA |
|
FERNáNDEZ MAGAñA, NEREA |
Infantils fem |
SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
FERNáNDEZ MAGAñA, AARON |
Benjamins masc |
DAIMUS C. F |
GANDIA |
|
FERRANDO NICOLAS, JUAN BAUTISTA |
Vet F Masc |
C.A.CARCAIXENT |
CARCAIXENT |
|
FERRER MALLETT, ADAM |
Alevins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
FERRER MALLETT, ROMEO |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
FERRER MILLET, JORDI |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RòTOVA |
|
FERRER OLIVA, YOEL |
Senior Masc |
ADA ZUERA |
ALQUERIA D’ASNAR |
|
FERRíS CAMARENA, SERGI |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
ALFAUIR |
|
FERRíS CAMPOS, UNAI |
Barrufets masc |
NINGUNO |
GANDIA |
|
FORNÉS BLÁZQUEZ, CELIA |
Alevins fem |
C.A. GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
GALVáN GUILLéN, JOSé |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE |
GANDIA |
|
GARCíA ALONSO, AMPARO |
Vet B Fem |
LOCOSXCORRER |
LA POBLA DEL DUC |
|
GARCIA GIMENEZ, JAVIER |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
GARCIA GRANERO, ANA |
Senior Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
|
GARCíA HERRERA, VíCTOR |
Barrufets masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
PALMA DE GANDIA |
|
GARCíA HERRERA, DAVID |
Barrufets masc |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
PALMA DE GANDIA |
|
GARCíA HUERTAS, ISABELLA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
GARCíA JAIJO, LORENA |
Senior Fem |
CLUB DE CORRER XERACO |
XERACO |
|
GARCIA MARTINEZ, FERRAN |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
GARCIA MARTINEZ, NEREA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
GARCIA RAMOS, JAVIER |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMISERA |
|
GARCIA TORREGROSA, ANTONIO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MURCIA |
|
GILABERT HERNANDO, MARC |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
DORSAL 19 |
PEGO |
|
GILABERT MIRA, JOSE |
Vet D Masc |
C.A.ONDARA |
ONDARA |
|
GIMéNEZ ESCRIVá, JUAN |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
C.A SAFOR |
GANDIA |
|
GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
GOMEZ JUAN, RUBEN |
Vet A Masc |
C. C. CENTCAMES |
CASTELLO DE RUGAT |
|
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA |
Junior Fem |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, NAHUEL |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
GRANELL GOMEZ, GABRIEL |
Vet E Masc |
SD.CENTPEUS |
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
|
HERRERO IBAñEZ, IVAN |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENIGANIM |
|
HERVAS MAS, JORDI |
Vet C Masc |
CARLET |
CARLET |
|
HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP |
Vet F Masc |
CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA |
RIOLA |
|
HUERTAS MEJIA, ANA |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
HUGUET ESTRUCH, ALEX |
Infantils masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
HURTADO ALARCó, LUIS |
Senior Masc |
ALEJANDRO SANZ-RICKYSPORTEAM |
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
|
IBAñEZ FERRER, WENCES |
Vet A Masc |
GUIXA ESPORTS |
BELLREGUARD |
|
IBORRA ESCRIHUELA, VICENTE |
Vet F Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LALCUDIA |
|
JAéN MUñOZ, JOSE |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
DENIA |
|
JIMéNEZ, JOSE |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
JIMENEZ OROZCO, MANUELA |
Cadets fem |
LA SAFOR |
JAVEA |
|
JUAN GINER, EMILIO |
Vet E Masc |
C.A.CARCAIXENT |
CARCAIXENT |
|
JUAN SENABRE, YAIZA |
Infantils fem |
LA SAFOR TEKIA |
LA ELIANA |
|
KELSALL, FOREST |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
AV DE LA MAR 8, ESC 2-3-5 GANDIA 46701 VALENCIA |
|
LIZCANO SÀEZ, XIMO |
Vet B Masc |
CLUB DE CORRER AGUST BELLREGUARD |
BELLREGUARD |
|
LLIN CHINESTA, JOAN |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLÓN |
|
LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL |
Senior Masc |
C. A. GATA |
GATA DE GORGOS |
|
LóPEZ REYES, JOAQUíN |
Vet A Masc |
NO |
GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR |
|
LOPEZ ROMERO, FERNANDO |
Barrufets masc |
QUATRE GATS DE ROTOVA |
ROTOVA |
|
LORENTE CALAFAT, JAUME |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
LUJAN MONERRI, MERIEL |
Alevins fem |
C.A LA RABOSA |
ALZIRA |
|
MAHIQUES FORNES, VICENTE |
Vet E Masc |
C.A.GANDIA |
REAL DE GANDIA |
|
MAHIQUES GARCIA, JOAN |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
MAñó FERRI, ALBERTO |
Senior Masc |
C.C. EL GARBí |
PLATJA DE GANDíA |
|
MAñó FERRI, SERGIO |
Senior Masc |
C.C. EL GARBí |
GANDíA |
|
MARCO MAROTO, LEO |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
MARTI, MIGUEL |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GRAO DE GANDIA |
|
MARTí MESTRE, JORDI |
Barrufets masc |
SAFOR TEKA |
GANDIA |
|
MARTí MESTRE, PAULA |
Alevins fem |
SAFOR TEKA |
GANDIA |
|
MARTIN CAMARENA, LEIRE |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
MARTíNEZ BRIONES, NATALIA |
Alevins fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XIRIVELLA |
|
MARTINEZ CERDà, LEIRE |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
DéNIA |
|
MARTINEZ PáRRAGA, SERGIO |
Vet C Masc |
C.C. EL GARBí |
GANDIA |
|
MASCARELL CLEMENTE, MASCARELLCLEMENTEHBL |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PALMA DE GANDíA |
|
MATEU RUZAFA, JUAN |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
QUATRETONDA |
|
MELO CAMARENA, MóNICA |
Vet B Fem |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
MIRALLES COTS, ERIKA |
Alevins fem |
C.A DIANIUM |
PEGO |
|
MOJICA LóPEZ, ARMINDA |
Vet A Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
MOLINA CARDONA, PAULA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDENT |
OLIVA |
|
MOLTó VIDAL, VICENT |
Vet D Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MONTESA |
|
MOMPARLER JUAN, RAFAEL |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
AIELO DE RUGAT |
|
MONTAGUD GONZALVO, DAMIAN |
Vet E Masc |
S.D, CENTPEUS |
ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
|
MONTAGUT BENAVENT, ALEJANDRO |
Senior Masc |
TORTUGESCOIXES |
BENIGANIM |
|
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, ANA |
Vet B Fem |
C.A ONDARA |
ONDARA |
|
MORAGUES FAUS, PAU |
Benjamins masc |
CA SAFOR TEKIA |
RòTOVA |
|
MORANT ROMERO, MARC |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO |
Vet A Masc |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA |
ADOR |
|
MOSCARDO PARADA, EDU |
Vet C Masc |
ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKYSPORTEAM |
ALZIRA |
|
MUñOZ COLL, PERE |
Alevins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
MUñOZ COLL, ANNA |
Pre-Benjamins fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
MUÑOZ MORALES, RODRIGO |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
MUñOZ SOLER, ELIZABETH |
Vet B Fem |
INDEPENDENT |
ALBAIDA |
|
ORENGO BAUTISTA, ARES |
Barrufets masc |
C. A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
MIRAMAR |
|
ORENGO BAUTISTA, CRISTIAN |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
C. A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
MIRAMAR |
|
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO |
Vet C Masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
|
ORTIZ REQUENA, ADRIáN |
Senior Masc |
C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
CANALS |
|
PARRA BATALLER, HUGO |
Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
PARRA MORAGUES, MAURO |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
PASCUAL CASTELLó, JOAQUíN |
Vet A Masc |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
ALMOINES |
|
PASTOR ENGUIDANOS, IGNACIO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XERACO |
|
PEDREñO PUIG, EMILIO |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
PEIRO, JOSé |
Vet C Masc |
SAFOR TEIKA |
PALMA |
|
PEIRó ALONSO, CARLOS |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
PEIRó FAUS, BIEL |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RòTOVA |
|
PEIRó FAUS, CESC |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
RòTOVA |
|
PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDÍA |
|
PEREZ BERNABEU, PEDRO |
Benjamins masc |
C.A SAFOR TEIKA |
OLIVA |
|
PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ, ADRIAN |
Alevins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PEDRALBA |
|
PéREZ DOMíNGUEZ, NAIARA |
Benjamins fem |
TEIKA |
PEDRALBA |
|
PéREZ IVORRA, CARLA |
Infantils fem |
C.A LA NUCIA |
ALTEA |
|
PEREZ REIG, DAVID |
Vet A Masc |
C.E QUATRE GATS ROTOVA |
ROTOVA |
|
PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, MARIA LUISA |
Vet E Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS |
Vet B Masc |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
BENISSA |
|
PIQUERAS TORRES, JONATHAN |
Senior Masc |
C.A.FAVARA |
CORBERA |
|
POMARES JIMéNEZ, BORJA |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
PONS LLORET, GLORIA |
Senior Fem |
DORSAL 19 |
PEGO |
|
PUIG MARZAL, ASIER |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALFAUIR |
|
RAMIRO SERRANO, RUBEN |
Vet B Masc |
REDOLAT TEAM |
VALENCIA |
|
RAMIRO VILLENA, CARLA |
Pre-Benjamins fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA |
|
REBAGLIATO PRATS, PAULA |
Senior Fem |
ATLETISMO ALCOY |
ALQUERIA D’ASNAR |
|
RIZO VILA, FRANCISCO JOSé |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XàTIVA |
|
RODRIGO MORA, PACO |
Vet B Masc |
BENIARJO RUNNERS |
VALèNCIA |
|
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, SOFIA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDENT |
SALAMANCA |
|
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, LEO |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDENT |
SALAMANCA |
|
RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSé CARLOS |
Vet C Masc |
CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM |
BENIDORM |
|
RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, ELENA CRISTINA |
Vet A Fem |
GR REAL DE GANDíA |
GANDíA |
|
RODRIGUEZ TORREMOCHA, VICENT |
Vet E Masc |
CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA |
RIOLA |
|
SAHUQUILLO AROCA, ROBERTO CARLOS |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
SALA FERRER, CARMEN |
Vet D Fem |
DORSAL19 |
PEGO |
|
SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT |
Vet F Masc |
DORSAL 19 |
PEGO |
|
SALINAS GASPAR, JOSé MARíA |
Vet A Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDíA |
|
SALINAS POROKU, SANTIAGO OLUWAFEMI |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
SAMPABLO PUIG, MARTÍ |
Barrufets masc |
SAFOR TEIKA |
VILLALONGA |
|
SAMPABLO PUIG, BLAI |
Alevins masc |
SAFOR TEIKA |
VILLALONGA |
|
SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR |
Vet B Masc |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
PALMERA |
|
SANFELIX BELLA, MAR |
Alevins fem |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
TEULADA |
|
SAVALL, ALEJANDRA |
Pre-Benjamins fem |
C.D. MASKTRI |
GANDIA |
|
SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR |
Senior Masc |
L´ESPENTA |
OLIVA |
|
SEBASTIA TOMAS, MARIA TERESA |
Vet E Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
SEMPERE LLORCA, FRANCISCO |
Vet C Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OLIVA |
|
SERER BRU, JUAN |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MORAIRA |
|
SERRA MONTOYA, CARLA |
Junior Fem |
DENIA CORRER |
DENIA |
|
SERRANO RODRíGUEZ, FRANCISCO |
Vet C Masc |
C. A LA RABOSA |
ALZIRA |
|
SERVER ESPIN, FERNANDO |
Vet B Masc |
C.A ONDARA |
ONDARA |
|
SESE LEYVA, JOAQUIN |
Alevins masc |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
SESE LEYVA, JENNIFER |
Benjamins fem |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
SIGNES MARTI, ANA |
Vet E Fem |
CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA |
RIOLA |
|
SILVA CRUZ, ARLET |
Benjamins fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
DENIA |
|
SMART, BELLA ROSE |
Pre-Benjamins fem |
DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
SMART, SIDNEY |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
DORSAL 19 PEGO |
PEGO |
|
SOLERA PéREZ, CLARA |
Alevins fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
SORIA MUÑOZ, ANDRÉS |
Pre-Benjamins masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
SORIA MUÑOZ, CARLA |
Barrufets fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GANDIA |
|
SOTO GARCíA, YAIDEL |
Barrufets masc |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ROTOVA |
|
TORMO MOLINA, SALVA |
Vet E Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
ALBAIDA |
|
TORMOS GOMAR, PERE |
Vet E Masc |
C.A.CAMALLES |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN |
Vet D Fem |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XàTIVA |
|
TORRO CHORDA, RAFA |
Vet B Masc |
INDEPENDIENT |
OLIVA |
|
VALENCIA, LUIS |
Vet B Masc |
PABLO VALENCIA C.A |
GANDIA |
|
VALLÉS CABANILLES, BIEL |
Barrufets masc |
GRUPO BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
XÀBIA |
|
VALLS MARTI, EMILIO |
Vet D Masc |
NEXO ESPORT TEAM |
EL VERGER |
|
VERDú ESCRIVà, ÁNGEL |
Senior Masc |
INDEPENDENT |
L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
|
VICENT MUÑOZ, FANNY |
Vet A Fem |
PYE- DULCE BEBE ONTINYENT |
ONTINYENT |
|
VILLAR DEUSA, LLUNA |
Benjamins fem |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
GANDIA |
|
WANE, GARY |
Vet B Masc |
KM3 XàTIVA |
NOVETLé |
|