Inscrit@s



Registro Circuito Mediterráneo SUP RACE 2019

   
   85 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Clase Conf.
ABAD MOYA , IVáN Masc BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 14
ALBA CABOT , SERGIO Masc BE WATER SPORT SANTA POLA Sub 12
ALBA CABOT , OSCAR Masc BE WATER SPORT SANTA POLA Sub 10
ALBIOL SIMO, LOLES Fem GANDIA SURF VALENCIA Élite
ALBIOL SIMO, MANOLO Masc ANYWHERE VALENCIA Élite
ALBIOL TALON, MANUEL Masc GANDIA SURF VALENCIA Élite Kahuna +50
ALONSO LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO Masc PARRES WATERSPORTS ALICANTE Élite Master 40
ANIA BARRACHINA, OSCAR Masc PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Élite
ANIA BARRACHINA, PABLO Masc PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Élite
ANIA PRESA, ANGEL Masc PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Élite Kahuna +50
ANIA PRESA, MARIA JESUS Fem PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Amateur Kahuna +50
ARNAU MOLTó, PEDRO LUIS Masc PARRES WATERSPORTS ELCHE.ALICANTE Amateur
ARNAU VAELLO , PEDRO Masc PARRES WATERSPORTS ELCHE.ALICANTE Sub 12
ÁVILA RíOS, JOSÉ MARÍA Masc CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID Élite
BAROJA GARCIA, MARCOS Masc CENTRAL DE SUP ALCOBENDAS Élite Master 40
BARRACHINA PRADAS, JOSEFINA Fem PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Amateur Kahuna +50
BERENGUER BODI, ALEJANDRO Masc REPÚBLICA SUP ALICANTE Élite Master 40
BOTELLA COSTA, ALEJANDRO Masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 16
BOTELLA SABOGAL, FRANCISCO Masc BE WATER SANTA POLA Sub 12
BROTONS CANTÓ, FERNANDO Masc PARRES WATERSPORTS ELCHE Élite
BROTONS MORENO, FERNANDO Masc PARRES WATERSPORTS ELCHE Sub 16
BROTONS MORENO, VICTORIA Fem PARRES WATERSPORTS ELCHE Sub 10
CAIMARI POL, SONIA Masc PORT ADRIANO, MAR BALEAR CALVIA Élite
CARDELL CUART, MICHEL Masc PORT ADRIANO, MAR BALEAR PALMA DE MALLORCA Élite Kahuna +50
CASTILLO RODRíGUEZ, VíCTOR DANIEL Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA Amateur
CEBREIROS BENET, LUCAS Masc PARRES WATERSPORTS MUTXAMEL Élite
CISNEROS, ALBERTO Masc REPÚBLICA SUP ALICANTE Élite Kahuna +50
COCHRANE, KYLE Masc LECLERCQ SUP TEAM JáVEA Élite
DE FRUTOS RUIZ, IVÁN Masc PARRES WATERSPORTS EL ALTET Sub 18
DONDERIS PERONA, ALEJANDRO Masc PARRES WATER SPORT SANTA POLA Sub 10
ENRIQUE MIRANDA, VICENTE Masc PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Élite Kahuna +50
ESTéVEZ MUñOZ, RAQUEL Fem REPÚBLICA SUP ALICANTE Élite Master 40
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, JACOBO Masc CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID Élite
FERRE MACIà, LAIA Fem PARRES WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 12
FERRE MACIà, BERTA Fem PARRES WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 10
FUENTES ALARCóN, MANUEL Masc PARRES WATERSPORTS ORIHUELA COSTA Élite Master 40
GARCIA ARACIL, JORGE Masc ALOHA SPORTS ALICANTE Élite
GARCíA FERRI , INDIRA Fem PARRES WATERSPORTS GRAN ALACANT Sub 16
GARCIA GABIDULLINA , VANESA Fem PARRES WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 16
GARCíA GóMEZ, LUIS Masc PADDLE SURF BURRIANA BURRIANA Élite Kahuna +50
GARCIA MULá, SONIA Fem PARRES WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA.ALICANTE Amateur
GARCíA PéREZ, MIGUEL Masc BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 12
GARCíA PéREZ, RODRIGO Masc BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Sub 10
GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, NANDO Masc PARRES WATERSPORTS TORREVIEJA Élite
GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, PEDRO Masc PARRES WATERSPORTS TORREVIEJA Sub 14
GóMEZ SáNCHEZ , FERNANDO Masc PARRES WATERSPORTS TORREVIEJA Élite Master 40
GORDILLO RODRíGUEZ, DUNA Fem PORT ADRIANO, MAR BALEAR CALVIA Élite
GUILLEN FURIO, JOSE Masc PADDLE SURF BURRIANA VILA REAL Élite Kahuna +50
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, VICKY Fem LECLERQ SUP TEAM JAVEA Amateur
HERNANDEZ UBASSY, ISAAC Masc BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Élite
HOSPITALECHE, JUAN MANUEL Masc REPÚBLICA SUP ALICANTE Élite Master 40
HUGUET FEO , TATIANA Fem REPÚBLICA SUP GUADASSUAR Élite
HURTADO SERRA, ENRIQUE Masc PORT ADRIANO, MAR BALEAR CALVIA Élite
HURTADO SERRA, NURIA Fem PORT ADRIANO, MAR BALEAR CALVIA Élite
IBIZA CORTES, BORJA Masc REPÚBLICA SUP ALICANTE Élite
IRIGOYEN, TELMO Masc LECLERCQ SUP TEAM JAVEA Élite Kahuna +50
IRIGOYEN DEL CASTILLO, EMILIO Masc LECLERCQ SUP TEAM DéNIA Élite Master 40
KILES, PEPE Masc KUNDAKA CARTAGENA Élite Master 40
LOPEZ DE SAN ROMAN, CRISTINA Fem LECLERCQ SUP TEAM JAVEA Élite Master 40
LóPEZ MARCOS , MANUEL Masc BE WATER SPORTS SANTA POLA SANTA POLA Sub 16
MACIà CANDELA, ALICIA Fem PARRES WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Amateur
MON RODRíGUEZ , DIEGO Masc REPÚBLICA SUP ALICANTE Élite Master 40
MORA MARTíNEZ, SALVADOR Masc CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID Élite Master 40
MORENO RIBE, JAVIER Masc HOT SURF SHOP ALICANTE Élite Master 40
NAVIO CAMPOS, CARLOS Masc ALOHA SPORTS ALICANTE Amateur
NISTAL VILLAR, EVA Fem REPÚBLICA SUP ALICANTE Élite Master 40
PéREZ GóMEZ , JULIO Masc PARRES WATERSPORTS GRANADA Élite Kahuna +50
QUETGLAS GARCIA, LAURA Fem PORT ADRIANO, MAR BALEAR BALEARES Élite
REIGADAS, HELENE Fem POSIDONIA ESCUELA SURF VALENCIA PLAYA DE GANDIA Élite Master 40
REY-ALVITE LEONORI, CHRISTIAN Masc NINGUNO OLIVA Sub 18
RUBERT MARQUéS, MARíA Fem PADDLE SURF BURRIANA VALL DE UIXó Amateur
RUSO BROTONS , AFRODITA Fem PARRES WATERSPORTS ELCHE Élite Master 40
RYZHOVA, VICTORIA Fem BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA Élite
SáNCHEZ IVORRA, HUGO Masc ALICFORNIA.COM ALICANTE Amateur
SÁNCHEZ MATARREDONA, XIMO Masc PARRESWATERSPORTS LOS ARENALES DEL SOL Élite
SANCHEZ QUETGLAS, AARON Masc PORT ADRIANO, MAR BALEAR BALEARES Élite
SIRVENT SALAZAR, SHEILA Fem PARRES WATERSPORTS ALICANTE Élite
SOLER LUMBRERAS , JORGE Masc BEWATER SANTA POLA Sub 14
TAPIA LOPEZ, JOSE IGNACIO Masc OLIVA SURF OLIVA Amateur Kahuna +50
TAPIA REMIRO, SARA Fem OLIVA SURF OLIVA Sub 16
TAPIA REMIRO, SERGIO Masc OLIVA SURF OLIVA Sub 14
TORRIJOS CASAR, GLORIA Fem REPÚBLICA SUP ALICANTE Élite
VAN DRUNEN, JAMES Masc CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM MADRID Élite
VERDE MARCOS, JUAN PABLO Masc REPÚBLICA SUP ALICANTE Élite Master 40
YAGO CANET, ALBERTO Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA Amateur