Inscrit@s



V Travesía a nado Pobla de Farnals

   
   92 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
BENEDITO LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 45+ masc CNAM CATARTOJA
LóPEZ SáNCHEZ, INMA Máster 40+ fem CLUB NATACIóN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE LA POBLA DE FARNALS
LóPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO Máster 50+ masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
ALBA MARTINEZ, VICENTE Máster 35+ masc PATRAIX RUNNERS RAFELBUNYOL
ALGARABEL, SALVADOR Máster 65+ masc C. N. GODELLA GODELLA
ALOS ASENSIO, DAVID Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ANDREU BAQUERO, ASCLEPIODOTO Máster 45+ masc CLUB NATACIóN ALBACETE ALBACETE
ANTON RODRíGUEZ , IVAN Junior masc A. R. PATERNA PATERNA _VALENCIA
ARRANZ BLANCO, GREGORIO Máster 40+ masc CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
AZCUTIA FONT, VANESA Máster 40+ fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
BELLA IRANZO , JULIA Máster 40+ fem C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
BELLO GARCI , PEPE Máster 35+ masc CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
BENITO RUBIO, JUSTO Máster 40+ masc TRAVESSERS MELIANA
BUCKENHAM, JILL Máster 65+ fem MASTERS OF TRI FAURA
CARDONA ALONSO, EUSEBIO Máster 45+ masc ROSCO Y PANCETA ALMANSA
CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Máster 50+ masc CLUB NATCIÓN MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
CASTILLO HURTADO, JUAN CARLOS Máster 30+ masc TRIATLHON CENTRO HIDROTERMAL BENAGUACIL BENAGUACIL
CEREZO LóPEZ, MAR Máster 40+ fem C.A VON HIPPEL LINDAU PAIPORTA PAIPORTA
CHINER PEIRO, ROSA MARIA Máster 25+ fem CNM VALENCIA PINEDO
CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT Máster 35+ masc CN NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA GUADASSUAR
CLIMENT NAVARRO, SONIA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
CORONADO ARRECHEDERA, LIDIA Máster 50+ fem DEPORTIVO MALILLA VALENCIA
CORREA GALINDO, EVARISTO Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
CORTES NAVALON, JOSE LUIS Máster 40+ masc PATRAIX RUNNERS VALENCIA
DOMÍNGUEZ RUIZ, JORGE Máster 40+ masc ROSCO Y PANCETAS ALMANSA
FERNáNDEZ CEBRIáN, JUAN Máster 50+ masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
FERNáNDEZ CEREZO, JOSé CARLOS Máster 30+ masc DECATHLON XàTIVA CATARROJA
FERNáNDEZ FERRERO, JOSE HONORIO Máster 55+ masc LIBRE NAQUERA
FERRANDO SORO, JUAN MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MUSEROS
FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Máster 55+ fem CN MALILLA VALENCIA
FLORES NAVARRO, PABLO Senior masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS PATERNA
GALINDO GORBE, GERMAN Máster 50+ masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
GARCIA CASTILLO, DEBORAH Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE PICANYA
GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Máster 25+ masc CLUB NATACIóN LA VALL LA VALL D´UIXO
GARCIA MORATALLA, DANIEL Máster 30+ masc C.T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
GARCIA MORATALLA, JESUS RAFAEL Máster 35+ masc TRAVESSERS RAFELBUNYOL
GARCIA THIERFELDT, ISABEL Máster 50+ fem TEAM3FDC ROCAFORT
GIL DOMINGUEZ, JOSE Máster 50+ masc ROSCO Y PANCETAS VALENCIA
GIL FERNÁNDEZ, Mª ÁNGELES Máster 35+ fem ROSCO Y PANCETAS ALMANSA
GONZALEZ GARCIA, VALENTIN Máster 40+ masc ROSCO Y PANCETAS ALMANSA
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GUERRERO CABEZA, IVAN MANUEL Máster 25+ masc CLUB NATACIóN XIRIVELLA XIRIVELLA
HERRERO GóMEZ, MARTA Senior fem CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA XIRIVELLA
IBAñEZ, JAVIER Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENE PUZOL
IZQUIERDO MáRQUEZ, GEMMA Máster 45+ fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
KERLEAUX WINTENBERGER, DOMINIQUE Máster 65+ fem C.A CORRELIANA LA ELIANA
LAJARIN CANO, LARA Máster 30+ fem CDM CL AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
LóPEZ IBAñEZ, RUBéN Junior masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
LóPEZ PANZUELA, JOSé ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LóPEZ QUEROL, JORGE Máster 40+ masc SD CORRECAMINOS PAIPORTA
LOZANO GARCíA, RICARDO Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDIENTE L´ELIANA
MAñES BONET, ANA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARTíN ANóS, JAVIER Máster 50+ masc CN CDUPV ALBORAYA
MARTíNEZ LLORENS, DAVID Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ADRIAN Máster 25+ masc CT HURACAN THE BIKE RUN REQUENA
MASIá FONS, JAIME Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
MAUNIER CERUTTI, NICOLAS Máster 35+ masc AZUR SPORT ORGANISATION VALENCIA
MICO TARAZONA, VICENTE Máster 45+ masc TRAVESERS ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
MOLINA ESTELLES, JORGE Máster 40+ masc C.N. MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA CATARROJA
MONTALBAN FERNANDEZ, MANUEL Máster 60+ masc CA CORRELIANA LA ELIANA
MORENO VIDAL, VICTOR MANUEL Máster 45+ masc CN ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO LA POBLA DE FARNALS
MULAS VILLAR, JUAN RAMON Máster 50+ masc PECECILLOS VALENCIA
MUñOZ ALAPONT, Mª ANGELES Máster 50+ fem BIRRAMAR CATARROJA
MUñOZ PIQUER, RAúL Máster 35+ masc C. N. MALILLA VALENCIA
MUñOZ RODRIGUEZ, MICHEL Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ROCAFORT
NúñEZ GARCíA, JORGE Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL
PASTOR CASTILLO, LAURA Máster 40+ fem MALILLA VALENCIA
PéREZ ANTUñA, ALEJANDRO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE POBLA FARNALS
PéREZ JIMéNEZ, ALBERTP Máster 45+ masc CDUPV VALENCIA
PEYDRO CARBONELL , JUSTO Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
PRIETO JIMENEZ , CARLOS Máster 35+ masc C.T. A CORRE-CUITA MANISES
QUILIS NAVARRO, ESTHER Máster 25+ fem INDEPENDIENTE PINEDO
RAMBLA BORT, MANU Máster 50+ masc PECECILLOS TEAM VALENCIA
RAMOS MARTíNEZ, PABLO ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
REQUENA MOLTó, ANTONIO Máster 30+ masc CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
RIDAURA NAVARRO, NATIVIDAD Máster 25+ fem CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO PINEDO, VALENCIA
RIOJA PARRADO, JOSé RAMóN Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RUBINI PUIG, BORO Máster 60+ masc TEAM 3 FDC VALENCIA
SALVADOR MARGAIX, CLAUDIA Máster 25+ fem CDM-AVANTMONCADA MASSALFASSAR
SALVADOR MATEOS, FRAN Máster 35+ masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
SANCHEZ BATET, MARIA Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALO Máster 50+ masc RUNNERS RIó TURIA VALENCIA
SORIANO, DAVID Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
TOBAJAS ALONSO, ÁNGEL Máster 35+ masc OCTAVUS TRIATHLON UTEBO
ULL PERUCHO, RAúL Máster 50+ masc C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA
VALERO OLAYA, JUAN CARLOS Máster 35+ masc ROSCO Y PANCETAS ALMANSA
VERDú CAPELLINO, JUAN Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
VIDAL BUJANDA, ASUNCION Máster 60+ fem INDEPENDIENTE GODELLA
VIDAL HERRERO, ZULEMA Senior fem MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA VALENCIA
VILLEN HUESO, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc SWIM4LIFE VALENCIA
VIñALS ZUNICA, MARIA PAZ Máster 45+ fem CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA VALENCIA
YERPES MURGUI, JUAN CARLOS Máster 40+ masc CLUB NATACION ACUATICO MORVEDRE MELIANA