Inscrit@s



VI 8K Falla Portal de Valldigna

   
   197 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
40 VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Júnior masc C. A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
109 AIRóS MIGUEL, RAFAEL Veterans A masc FUNDACIó ESPURNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
54 AITORO, NUNZIATINA Sèniors fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
64 ALARIO VIDAL, ARTURO Veterans A masc MOSTATXETS RUNNING CLUB TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
26 ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO Veterans B masc GR REAL DE GANDIA PALMA DE GANDIA
164 ALBEROLA FONSECA, JOSE Sèniors masc LIBRE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
180 ALBEROLA SOLER, PASCUAL Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
49 ALTUR, AJ Veterans A masc ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
67 ALTUR ALONSO, GEMMA Veterans A fem C.A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
169 ALTUR GRAU, PEPE Veterans C masc C.A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
46 ÁLVAREZ TORRALBO , RICHARD Veterans A masc CRESPO RUNNERS L.ALCúDIA
104 ALVENTOSA, JOSEPMARIA Veterans C masc INDEPENDIENTE L'ALCÚDIA DE CRESPINS
168 ANDRES GARCIA, SYLVIE Veterans B fem FALLA PORTAL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
18 APARISI CISCAR, RAUL Veterans B masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
93 ARROYO, JULIO Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
84 ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO Veterans C masc C A GENOVES GENOVES
85 ARTES PASTOR, NOELIA Júnior fem INDEPENDIENTE GENOVES
179 ASCó FERRER, ANDRéS Veterans A masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
62 ASCó TUR, RAMóN Veterans B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
21 ASUMU NSANG, CONCEPCION Veterans A fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
16 BALLESTER MIÑANA, RUFO Veterans A masc MOSTATXETS RUNNING CLUB VALENCIA
1 BARBER PONS, ÀLEX Veterans A masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
122 BEL-LAN GINER, VICENTE Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
111 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Sèniors masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
89 BENNETT, WINNIE Veterans B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
30 BLANCAR, RUBEN Veterans A masc CLUB HIPICA PATACO TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
73 BLASCO LLINARES, JUDIT Menors fem CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
175 BLAY MARTíNEZ, DAVID Veterans A masc CRESPO RUNNERS ALZIRA
158 BONET ASCO, SALVA Menors masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
157 BONET MORENO , SALVA Veterans B masc GR RESL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
193 BONONAD FERRER, JAUME Menors masc LLIURE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
43 BORRÀS CHOFRE, SÍLVIA Veterans B fem CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
17 BORRàS I CHOFRE, ENRIC Veterans A masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
112 BORRULL CORTES, JUAN Veterans A masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
135 BRINES DONET, JORGE Veterans A masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
141 BRITO DURAN, DOMINGO Veterans C masc RESTAURANTE VICTOR TAVERNES
51 BURGOS MANCHA, FM 2019 Sèniors fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
66 BURGOS MANCHA, OSCAR Veterans A masc MOSTATXETS RUNNING CLUB VALENCIA
20 CAMARENA COLOMAR, MARIO Veterans A masc CA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
113 CANTUS ENGUIX, JOAN Sèniors masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
32 CARBONELL GOMEZ, CARMEN Veterans A fem ATLETISME RANTELLES ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
83 CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACION Veterans B fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
116 CARRASCOSA, JAVIER Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGE
35 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, GEMA Veterans A fem INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA
36 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI Veterans B masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
100 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT Veterans A masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
34 CASTELLO, PACO Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
159 CATALA CEBRIA, JOSE RAMON Veterans B masc PENYA MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA
81 CERDá NAVARRO, VERO Sèniors fem INDEPENDIENTE GENOVES
146 CHOFRE ESPINOS, NúRIA Veterans B fem C.A.LAVALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
126 CHOVA FONS, DIEGO Sèniors masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
7 CHOVER ESCRIHUELA, SALVADOR Veterans B masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
8 CHOVER MONTOYA, SERGI Menors masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
9 CHOVER MONTOYA, VICENT Menors masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
24 CLAR BLASCO, JUANJO Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
82 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Veterans B masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
103 COPOVÍ GREGORI, RAFA Veterans B masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCÚDIA DE CRESPINS
31 CREMADES GRAU, MOISèS Veterans B masc LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
37 CRESPO PISTONI, JAVIER Veterans A masc NINGUNO SEDAVÍ
165 CRESPO ZARZO , PEDRO JOSé Veterans B masc PJCZ SILLA
97 CUñAT CHOFRE, ANA MARIA Veterans B fem C A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
125 DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE Veterans B masc C.A. GENOVÉS GENOVES
130 DESCALS SANCHO, ALVARO Júnior masc C.A. GENOVÉS GENOVES
23 DESPREZ, EMILY Veterans A fem ALEJANDRO SANZ SALUT INTEGRATIVA GODELLA
86 DURà LANGA, SANTIAGO Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
120 DURAN UREñA , VICENTE Veterans C masc GALGOS DE SILLA SILLA
114 EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS Veterans A masc ALMIRUNING CULLERA CULLERA
52 ENGUIX, MARIO Júnior masc FALLA PORTAL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
29 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO Veterans B masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
185 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Veterans B masc C C EL GARBI REAL DE GANDIA
190 ESCRIHUELA GRANDE, VICTORIA Menors fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
74 ESCRIHUELA PALOMARES, EDUARDO Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
96 ESCRIHUELA PEIRó, SILVIA Veterans C fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
107 ESCRIHUELA TOLEDO, CAROLINA Veterans A fem CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
91 ESPí, DEBORAH Veterans A fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
19 ESPÍ FONS, LUCÍA Júnior fem INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
76 ESPI TALENS, JAVIER Veterans A masc SOM PASSATGE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
79 FELIS ALBEROLA, DAVID Veterans A masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
14 FELIS GRAU, JUANJO Veterans A masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
150 FELIS GRAU, GEMA Veterans A fem FALLA PORTAL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
5 FELIS ORTEGA, XIMO Veterans B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
156 FERNáNDEZ MATEU, CéSAR Veterans B masc C.A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
105 FERRAGUD LLORCA, JOSE RAMON Veterans C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
194 FONS BRINES, Mª RAQUEL Veterans A fem C. A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
151 FORNES CHOVA, IVAN Veterans A masc CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
87 GALVáN GUILLéN , JOSé Veterans A masc FITNESS19 GANDIA
78 GáLVEZ ROMáN , JORGE Sèniors masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
143 GáLVEZ ROMáN , ALEJANDRO Júnior masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
68 GANDíA RUIZ, RAFA Veterans C masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
131 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
41 GARCíA MANSANET, LUIS Veterans A masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
166 GARCIA MARRADES, ENCAR Veterans A fem CA.LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
138 GARCIA NAVARRO, PACO Veterans B masc C.A GENOVÉS L´OLLERIA
142 GARCIA PEDRON, CONCHA Veterans C fem C.A. XATIVA XATIVA
195 GARCIA PEDRON, TONI Veterans C masc C.A. XATIVA XATIVA
56 GARCíA ROMERO, ROSANA Veterans A fem CORRER XERACO XERACO
88 GASCÓ I BORRÀS, JORDINA Júnior fem C A SAFOR DELIKIA ESPORT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
80 GASCóN MAGRANER, JUAN JOSE Veterans C masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
50 GIMENO CLAR, JOAQUIN ANTONIO Veterans C masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
147 GOMEZ CISCAR, PACO Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
58 GOMEZ ESCRIVA, SANDRA Veterans A fem CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
45 GóMEZ MORANT, JOSE Veterans A masc ALEJANDRO SANZ - RICKYSPORTEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
65 GONZALEZ FRASQUET, SERGI Veterans A masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
69 GRAU , MARTA Sèniors fem INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
106 GRAU BAñULS, PILAR Veterans B fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
90 GRAU ESTRUCH, JOAN FER Veterans A masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
160 GRUESO CEREZO, FRANCISCO Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
38 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
121 GUILLEM PEREZ , SONIA Veterans B fem SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO SILLA
27 HERNáNDEZ FARINóS, JOSé PASCUAL Veterans B masc ES POSIBLE C. D. SILLA
127 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, FIDEL Veterans C masc CA GANDIA GANDIA
102 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP Veterans C masc CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA RIOLA
172 HUERTAS MONREAL, JOSE Veterans C fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
115 JORGE CISCAR, JOSEP ANTONI Júnior masc ALMIRUNNING CULLERA FAVARA
192 LIMON MARRADES, NATALIA Sèniors fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
10 LLEDÓ BLASCO, CARME Menors fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
6 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT Veterans A masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA BENIFAIRO
60 LLORCA PASCUAL , LUIS Veterans B masc GR REAL REAL DE GANDIA
136 LóPEZ CAMARASA , ABEL Veterans B masc CA.GENOVES GENOVES
13 MAFE ESCRIVA, JUAN BAUTISTA Veterans A masc CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
184 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Veterans C masc CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI BENIRREDRA
178 MAÑOSA LOPEZ, ROSER Veterans A fem L'ELIANA RUNNING RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
162 MARI MARTíNEZ, PAU Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCàSSER
163 MARí MARTíNEZ, VICENT Veterans A masc COLLA DE CóRRER PAROTET ALCàSSER
144 MARTI ESTRUCH, DAVID Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
176 MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA Veterans A fem INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE GANDIA
145 MARTI MARTINEZ, CRISTINA Veterans A fem CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES
177 MARTIN GIL, JOSE Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
117 MARTIN REVERTE, FERNANDO Veterans B masc C.A. CULLERA CULLERA
161 MARTíNEZ FAHERTY, PATRICK Sèniors masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
140 MARTINEZ RIGAL, VICENTE Veterans C masc C.A. XATIVA XATIVA
53 MCKILLOP, JOSEPH Sèniors masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
187 MESTRE BOSCA, SALVADOR Veterans A masc MOSTATXETS TAVERNES
92 MIRASOL RUBIO, ERNESTO Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
118 MONTERO CóCERA, JAVIER Veterans A masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
11 MONTOYA JUAN, IKER Menors masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
171 MORA LORENTE, JUSTO Veterans B masc ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY ALCOY
167 MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI Sèniors masc C.A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
99 MUñOZ GARCIA, JESUS Veterans C masc BAR ANGEL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
98 MUñOZ HINOJO, JAVIER Veterans B masc SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO VALENCIA
137 NADAL AGUILAR, EMY Veterans A fem C. A GENOVÉS ONTINYENT
152 NOGUES BLASCO, ENRIQUE Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE PICASSENT
129 NUñEZ GALLEGO, TONI Veterans C masc CLUB SEGLARS FAVARA CULLERA
154 PACHES SERRA, CARME Menors fem FALLA PORTAL TAVERNES DE LA VALLSIGNA
61 PALOMARES, JOSE MARIA Veterans A masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
183 PALOMARES, XIMO Veterans A masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
28 PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS Veterans B masc C A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
108 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT Júnior masc LA LLEBRE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
12 PALOMARES VIDAL, ANABEL Menors fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
94 PEDRóS CORBERá, VICENT Veterans A masc CORRIOLS SUECA SUECA
63 PEIRO SOLERA, ENRIQUE Veterans B masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
70 PELEGRI SERRA, JAVIER Veterans A masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
71 PELEGRI PALOMARES, JAVIER Menors masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
189 PEREZ BARBER, CRISTINA Sèniors fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
134 PINO CALVO, LUIS Veterans B masc CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO CULLERA
75 PIQUERAS QUILES, JOSE Veterans B masc SUTRAIL CORBERA
170 PONS BARBER, ALEJANDRA Menors fem FALLA PORTAL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
139 PONS ESPI, MANOLO QUITROL Veterans B masc C. A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
77 PONS HERNANDEZ, LUIS Veterans B masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
3 PONS MELó, EMILIO Veterans B masc FALLA PORTAL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
186 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI Veterans C masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE AZNAR
25 REDONDO SERRANO, MARíA JOSé Veterans A fem INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT
133 RENTERO MARTINEZ, MARIAN Veterans A fem FALLA PORTAL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
173 RIPOLL RAMíREZ, JORDI Júnior masc C.A DIANIUM OLIVA
95 RIVES ESCRIHUELA, RAQUEL Sèniors fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
110 ROMAN CORIA, DANIEL Veterans A masc FONDISTAS DE SILLA SILLA
182 RULLO, JAVI Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
181 SALA CALAFAT, DANIEL Veterans B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
196 SALIDO SANCHEZ, ELENA Veterans A fem C.A.LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
124 SANCHO CATALÁN, JUANI Veterans B fem C.A. GENOVÉS GENOVES
39 SANMARTI SANCHO, SERGIO Veterans A masc TRI ABELLES VALENCIA
42 SANSALONI ESCRIHUELA, VICENT Veterans C masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
119 SANSALONI FELIS, RAFA Veterans A masc C.A.LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
123 SANSALONI FELIS, XIMO Veterans A masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
44 SANSALONI FONS, PEPA Veterans C fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
148 SANTAMARIA CAñETE, ROBERTO Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRá
59 SERISOLA PEIRó, MONICA Veterans B fem GR REAL REAL DE GANDIA
132 SERRA GASCÓ, JUAN BTA Veterans A masc FALLA PORTAL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
153 SERRA TUR , SERGIO Veterans B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
174 SERVER AUSINA , JOSEP Veterans B masc C.C. EL GARBÍ BELLREGUARD
101 SIGNES MARTI, ANA Veterans C fem CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA RIOLA
55 SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE Veterans A masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
2 SOLANES SANSALONI, MARCOS Veterans A masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
4 TALENS ARTIGUES, JOSE Veterans A masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
15 TALENS ARTIGUES, MARIAM Veterans A fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
47 TALENS FELIS, JUAN BAUTISTA Veterans A masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
128 TALENS GINER, TONI Veterans B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
191 TALENS MAFE, ANNA Menors fem LLIURD TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
33 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT Veterans B masc LA LLEBRE BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
149 TORRES BLANCO, BRYAN Júnior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRá
48 VAZQUEZ MONZO, PILI Júnior fem C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA GANDíA
155 VERCHER, MIGUEL Veterans A masc ARREU CAURIES TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
197 VERCHER ESTRUCH, CRISTIAN Sèniors masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
188 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RA Veterans A masc CC LA LLEBRE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
22 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Veterans B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
72 VIÑO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO Veterans B masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
57 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Veterans A masc CORRER XERACO XERACO