Inscrit@s



Travessia Palmeres - Perelló - Palmeres 5000mts

   
   204 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ALBALADEJO RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc CLUB NATACION DENIA DENIA
ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTOR Máster 25+ masc VILASWIM ALMASSORA
ALCAñIZ CLARI, CRISTIAN Máster 40+ masc CN SUECA SUECA
ANGELOV DIMITROV, DIMITAR Máster 45+ masc TRIATLON VIALTERA ALGEMESI ALZIRA
ANGULO CABELLO, JUAN MANUEL Máster 40+ masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
ARTAL, MANUEL Máster 50+ masc MANUEL ARTAL VALENCIA
AVELLAN CANTERO, JOSE MANUEL Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE CHINCHILLA
AVENDAÑO CEBRIAN, JOSÉ Máster 65+ masc CN ALBACETE MASTER ALBACETE
AVILES GARCIA, ANTONIO Máster 50+ masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
BAEZA SORIA, XIMO Máster 40+ masc L'ALCUDIA TRIATLó L'ALCUDIA
BASTIDA MAGRANER, JOSE Máster 40+ masc CLUB TRICULPELAT ALDAYA
BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Máster 30+ masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
BELLVER CALATAYUD, PEPE Máster 40+ masc TRIATLó ALGINET ALGINET
BELTRáN ALBEROLA, GERARDO Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BENAGES SIMÓ, VICTOR Máster 30+ masc CT HURACAN THE BIKE RUN CASTELLON
BENEYTO PLA, RICARDO Máster 35+ masc CEA.BETERA ONTINYENT
BERNACER RICART, JOSé Máster 25+ masc JOSé BERNáCER RICART VALENCIA
BERTO MARTI, FRANCESC XAVIER Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIETE GANDIA
BOIX PALOMERO, JUAN Máster 35+ masc BOIX PALOMERO BORRIANA
BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Máster 50+ fem NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
BOTELLA CARCELLER, KIKE Máster 40+ masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
BOU BERNABEU , MIGUEL Junior 1 masc AQUATIC LES MARINES LA NUCIA
BURGUERA ORQUIN, DAVID Máster 40+ masc C.N. FESTIPOWER SUECA
BURGUERA SIERRA, EVA Máster 45+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BURRUEZO PACHECO, ELENA Máster 25+ fem UCAM FUENSANTA JUMILLA
CABEZA FELIP, VICENT Senior masc CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA SOLLANA
CAREY, ROMAN Máster 35+ masc CLUB NATACIóN AQUATIC ALICANTE ALTEA
CARRASCO MEGIAS, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc CLUB NATACION SUECA SUECA
CARRASCO OLIVARES, VERA Infantil fem CN MALVAR ARGANDA DEL REY
CARRIóN MATEO, SAGRARIO Máster 40+ fem CN ALBACETE ALBACETE
CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS Máster 45+ masc NATACIóN CDUPV VALENCIA
CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO Máster 35+ masc VALENCIA
CHAMIZO QUILIS, LUIS Máster 40+ masc CN MASTER MURCIA MURCIA
CLIMENT BELLES, JOSEMARIA Máster 35+ masc FAREM LO QUE PODREM CASTELLON
CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT Máster 35+ masc CN NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA GUADASSUAR
COLECHA BELTRáN, RAFAEL Máster 50+ masc PEUS QUETS SUECA
COPADO CANTARERO, SERGIO Junior 1 masc CN MALVAR MORATA DE TAJUÑA
CORRAL, IGNACIO Máster 45+ masc FST VALLE DE LAS CAñAS POZUELO DE ALARCON
COSTA FERNANDEZ, IVAN Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
DATSENKO, SOFIA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIÓN CERVERA GUISSONA
DE LA TORRE PAREDES, CRISTINA Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
DEL AMO GALáN, RUBéN Máster 40+ masc AD RIVAS NATACIóN RIVAS-VACIAMADRID
DIAZ GUIJARRO HERRERA, JORGE Máster 35+ masc VILA-SWIM VALLADOLID
DOLADER AÑÓ, GABRIEL Junior 1 masc DéNIA
DORADO FALOMIR, JOSE LUIS Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCORA
ENGUIXDE CUBBER, FABIAN Máster 40+ masc KM3 XÀTIVA XàTIVA
ESCUDERO MARTIN, YOLANDA Máster 35+ fem C.N. MASTER TORRIJOS MADRID
ESPí ESPERT, JORDI Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE CARLET
ESTANY VICEDO, JOAN CARLES Máster 50+ masc TRIBANYERES BANYERES DE MARIOLA
ESTESO NAVARRO, CARLOS Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE BETERA
FENOLLOSA DARAS, SEBASTIAN Máster 40+ masc VILASWIM LA VILAVELLA
FERNÁNDEZ LLUESMA, JOSÉ MANUEL Junior 2 masc CN PIERA PIERA
FERRER PINILLOS, DANNA Junior 1 fem CLUB NATACION ALCOY ALCOY
FERRER REIGOSA, ANA M Máster 55+ fem CN MALILLA VALENCIA
FRANKO, IGOR Máster 25+ masc RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
GALLEGO GALLEGO, DAVID Máster 30+ masc NATURA OPW ALICANTE
GAMBIN MANZANO, RUBEN Máster 30+ masc UCAM FUENSANTA MURCIA
GARCíA CORTéS, JOSE RAMON Máster 50+ masc QPN? JÁVEA JAVEA
GARCIA GARCIA, MARIO Máster 45+ masc CN MASTER TORRIJOS TORRIJOS
GARCIA I PONS, AGUSTÍ Máster 45+ masc CLUB NATACIÓ LA COSTERA XÀTIVA
GIMENEZ SENDRA, ANDRES Máster 45+ masc SD CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
GIRBES CANDEL, JAIME Máster 55+ masc C.N. SUECA ALGEMESI
GONZáLEZ BAZA, JUAN Máster 45+ masc TOPAGUNE BARAKALDO
GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, TERESA Máster 50+ fem TERESA GONZáLEZ LóPEZ VALENCIA
GREGORI ESTEVE, RAMóN Máster 45+ masc RAMóN GREGORI ESTEVE GANDIA
GUILLEN RACIONERO, LEYRE Junior 1 fem CN MALVAR ARGANDA DEL REY
HELLÍN CANO, JUAN CARLOS Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
HERNáNDEZ SANCHO, DANIEL Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
HERVAS JODAR, FRANCISCO JOSE Máster 35+ masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
HUESA MORENO, VANESSA Máster 40+ fem BETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLON PAIPORTA
LLOPIS HERVAS, CARLOS Máster 35+ masc CLUB TRIATLO SUECA SUECA
LOPEZ IZQUIERDO, EMILIO JOSE Máster 35+ masc CN ALBACETE ALBACETE
LORENZO MARTIN, ALBERTO Máster 40+ masc CLUB NATACION MASTER TORRIJOS TORRIJOS
LORENZO MUÑOZ, RAUL Máster 40+ masc C. N. YÈ! LA CLÈCK!! SUECA
LOZANO, JUAN FRANCISCO Máster 45+ masc PALMEREñOS NADAORETS VALENCIA
LUCAS CALATAYUD, ANDREA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIó GODELLA BÉTERA
LUQUE RÍOS, JUAN Máster 35+ masc UCAM FUENSANTA MURCIA
MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MARIN GOMEZ, JONAS Máster 40+ masc AQUATIC LES MARINES ALFAZ DEL PI
MARTí CRESPO, FRANCISCO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARTIN BARBERA, LOREN Máster 30+ masc L’ALCUDIA TRIATLO L’ALCUDIA
MARTINEZ FERNáNDEZ, AIDA Junior 1 fem CLUB NATACION ALCOY ALCOI
MARTíNEZ OROZCO, NURIA Máster 45+ fem C. N. CUATRO CAMINOS MADRID
MAS BOLUFER, DAVID Máster 50+ masc TEAM-DAKAR(MULTI SPORTS) SUECA
MASIá MARTí, EDUARDO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCOFA
MERIDA COLOMA, ALEXANDER Junior 1 masc CLUB NATACION ALCOY ALCOY
MIGUEL POLO, ALBERTO JUAN Máster 50+ masc CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA RAFELBUNYOL
MIRALLES ESTEVE, CAMILO Máster 60+ masc APERALCOI ALCOI
MIRALLES SANCHEZ, VICENT Máster 55+ masc SUECA
MOLINA FRIAS, GUILLERMO Máster 25+ masc CN MASTER TORRIJOS TORRIJOS
MOLINA YAGO, MARCOS ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc C.N. MASTER TORRIJOS YECLA
MONTERO, CHUS Máster 40+ fem C.N. MASTER TORRIJOS ARGANDA DEL REY
MORA LOPEZ, DANIEL Junior 1 masc CLUB NATACION ALBACETE ALBACETE
MORALES GABALDóN, JAVIER Máster 45+ masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
MORALES MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO Máster 50+ masc MURCIA
MORENO VIDAL, VICTOR MANUEL Máster 45+ masc CLUB ACUATICO MORVEDRE LA POBLA DE FARNALS
MORRIO PEREZ, NURIA Máster 25+ fem INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
MULAS, RAMON Máster 50+ masc RAMON MULAS VALENCIA
MUñOZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
MURPHY, NICOLA Máster 50+ fem CLUB VILLA DE TORRE PACHECO MURCIA
NACHER, ALEJANDRO Máster 25+ masc VILA-SWIM BURRIANA
NAVARRO CASAñ, JORGE Junior 1 masc CT HURACAN THE BIKE RUN EL PERELLO, SUECA
NAVARRO LARA, DAVID Máster 25+ masc DAVID NAVARRO LARA MAZARRON
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc C N MASTER TORRIJOS MADRID
NAVARRO SUSARTE, ISMAEL Máster 30+ masc CLUB TRIATLÓN LABORATORIO SYS ALICANTE/ALACANT
NÚÑEZ CALERO, HÉCTOR Junior 1 masc CN MALVAR ARGANDA DEL REY
OLIVERA DE DIOS, NOEMí Máster 45+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ORTEGA BOIRA, JOSEP Máster 40+ masc VILA-SWIM NULES
PEñA CALERO, DAVID Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
PéREZ ESCALANTE, DAVID Máster 45+ masc CN MONTEVERDE BARGAS
PéREZ LOZANO, HéCTOR Máster 30+ masc CLUB NATACIóN MáSTER MADRID MADRID
PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Máster 35+ masc VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
PONS VALDEPEñAS, JEAN PIERRE Máster 45+ masc CLUB NATACIO SUECA SUECA
RACINES ALAVA, ERWIN Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE SALAMANCA
RAMBLA BORT, MANU Máster 50+ masc PECECILLOS TEAM VALENCIA
REYES PERELLO, MARíA JOSé Máster 45+ fem SPORTPHISIOLOGY SUECA
RIVERO MONTOLIO, ANGEL Máster 30+ masc CDUPV NATACIóN VALENCIA
RODRIGUEZ CUñO, JAVIER Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc CLUB KM3 XÀTIVA XÀTIVA
ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO Máster 50+ masc PALMEREÑOS NADAORETS JáVEA
ROMANY, ENRIQUE Máster 65+ masc DENIA TRIATLON DENIA
ROYO GARCIA, JAIME Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE
RUBIO BALAGUER, VICENT ARTUR Máster 55+ masc CN XUQUER ALGEMESI
RUIZ ALONSO, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc C.N. MASTER TORRIJOS TORRIJOS
RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Máster 55+ masc AQUATIC LES MARINES RIBA-ROJA
RUIZ DOMENECH, GUILLERMO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RUMBAU, JAVIER Máster 35+ masc TEAM-DAKAR(MULTI SPORTS) SUECA
SAGARMINAGA ATEAGA, ISKANDER Máster 35+ masc UR IREKIAK GALEA GALDAKAO
SALVADOR, RAúL Máster 35+ masc RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
SANFELIX JUNCOS, GABRIEL DEMIAN Máster 35+ masc ACUATICS LES MARINES DENIA
SANMARTIN FITA, MARIA PILAR Máster 50+ fem NATACION CDUPV SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
SANTA CRUZ, IVAN Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
SANTOS MORENO, PABLO Junior 1 masc CLUBXUQUER ALGEMESI
SANZ VIDAL, FERNANDO Máster 35+ masc SPORTPHYSIOLOGY VALENCIA
SARMIENTO GARCíA, NATIVIDAD Máster 55+ fem CLUB NATACIóN ALFA ILICITANO ELCHE
SEGURA FERRARO, CHLOE LARA Infantil fem AQUATIC LES MARINES VILLAJOYOSA
SERRANO CAMILLERI, NATXO Máster 45+ masc NATACIó SUECA SUECA
SOLBES MARTíNEZ, VICENTE Máster 25+ masc C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM
SOLER OVIEDO, CARLOS Máster 30+ masc CLUB TRIATLO SUECA SUECA
TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA Máster 60+ fem ACUATICS LES MARINES DENIA
TORRES GIMENEZ, ANDRES Máster 35+ masc VILA-SWIM BETXI
UZQUIANO POZO, JUAN JOSE Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
VAN DER MEER, PAUL Máster 60+ masc VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI VALENCIA VALENCIA
VELA PULIDO, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 25+ masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
VELEZ PATINO, DANIEL Máster 35+ masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILAREAL
ANTONIO, ALBALADEJO RODRIGUEZMASTER 45+C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINESFNCV
VICTOR, ALBIOL HIDALGOMASTER 25+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
JUAN MANUEL, ANGULO CABELLOMASTER 40+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
SERGIO, BAIXAULI PÉREZMASTER 40+CD.UN.POLIT.VALENCIAFNCV
JULIA, BELLA IRANZOMASTER 40+C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRAFNCV
ANTONIO, BENAGES GARCIAMASTER 50+CD.UN.POLIT.VALENCIAFNCV
JESÚS, BLANCO MANZANARESMASTER 65+C.N. SUECAFNCV
JUAN, BOIX PALOMEROMASTER 35+C.N. VILA-REALFNCV
ELENA, BORJA MARTI DE VESESMASTER 50+CD.UN.POLIT.VALENCIAFNCV
MIGUEL, BOU BERNABEUJUNIOR 1C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINESFNCV
IGNACIO, BUESA PUEYOMASTER 35+CD.UN.POLIT.VALENCIAFNCV
NEREA, CABO ORTSJUNIOR 2C.N. QUART DE POBLETFNCV
RAMON, CALATAYUD RAMSINFANTILC.N. FENIX MANISESFNCV
ADRIAN, CAPOTE NAVARROMASTER 35+CD.UN.POLIT.VALENCIAFNCV
ROMAN, CAREY FIESTASMASTER 35+C. AQUATIC DE ALICANTEFNCV
MARCOS, CELMA LOPEZMASTER 45+CD.UN.POLIT.VALENCIAFNCV
ALBERTO, CERDAN ARIZAMASTER 35+CD.UN.POLIT.VALENCIAFNCV
VICENT, CLIMENT LLOBELLMASTER 35+C.N. NEPTUNO-L´ALCUDIAFNCV
ÁLVARO, CORTÉS HERNÁNDEZINFANTILC.N. DELFINFNCV
JAVIER, DÍAZ VALVERDEMASTER 35+C.N. SUECAFNCV
JORGE, DIAZ-GUIJARRO HERRERAMASTER 35+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
VIRGINIA, FALCO SISTERNESMASTER 40+C.N. SUECAFNCV
SEBASTIAN, FENOLLOSA DARASMASTER 40+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
DANNA, FERRER PINILLOSJUNIOR 1C.N .ALCOIFNCV
JAIME VICENTE, GIRBES CANDELMASTER 55+C.N. SUECAFNCV
DAVID, GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZMASTER 45+C.N. SUECAFNCV
Mª IRENE, GRANELL PEREZMASTER 45+C.N. SUECAFNCV
IVAN MANUEL, GUERRERO CABEZAMASTER 25+C.N. XIRIVELLAFNCV
FRANCISCO JOSE, HERVAS JODARMASTER 35+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
ANDREA, LUCAS CALATAYUDINFANTILC.N. GODELLAFNCV
juan, marchuet dasiMASTER 45+CLUB NATACION PATACONAFNCV
Jonas, Marín GómezMASTER 40+C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINESFNCV
RAÚL, MARTÍ MARTÍMASTER 40+C.N. SUECAFNCV
AIDA, MARTINEZ FERNANDEZJUNIOR 1C.N .ALCOIFNCV
ALEXANDER, MERIDA COLOMAJUNIOR 1C.N .ALCOIFNCV
AGUSTÍN, NAVARRO MARTÍNEZMASTER 35+CD.UN.POLIT.VALENCIAFNCV
FRANS, NEBOT MARÍNMASTER 55+C.N. SUECAFNCV
JOSE, ORTEGA BOIRAMASTER 40+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
alberto, peset cuberoMASTER 35+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
ALFRED, PIQUERES VIVARJUNIOR 2C.N. SUECAFNCV
LAURA, RAMIREZ CARMONAJUNIOR 1C.N. QUART DE POBLETFNCV
ENRIQUE, ROS BENLLOCHMASTER 35+CD.UN.POLIT.VALENCIAFNCV
VICENT ARTUR, RUBIO BALAGUERMASTER 55+C.N. XUQUERFNCV
ARTURO, RUIZ CRESPOMASTER 55+C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINESFNCV
GABRIEL, SANFELIX JUNCOS MASTER 35+C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINESFNCV
NATIVIDAD, SARMIENTO GARCIAMASTER 55+C.N. ALFA ILICITANOFNCV
XAVI, SEGUI SELFAJUNIOR 1C.N.E. GANDIAFNCV
CHLOE LARA, SEGURA FERRAROINFANTILC.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINESFNCV
BORJA, SELVA SAPENAMASTER 40+CLUB NATACION PATACONAFNCV
ANNA, SERNEGUET GARCIAMASTER 45+C.N. SUECAFNCV
NACHO, SERRANO CAMILLERIMASTER 45+C.N. SUECAFNCV
TANIA, SHCHERBININAMASTER 30+C.N. DELFINFNCV
RAMON, TAMARIT I GIRAUMASTER 40+C.N. VILA-REALFNCV
ANA, TERENCIO ALEMANYMASTER 60+C.N. AQUÀTIC LES MARINESFNCV
ANDRÉS, TORRES GIMÉNEZMASTER 35+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
PAUL, VAN DER MEERMASTER 60+C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVIFNCV
JOSE MIGUEL, VELA PULIDOMASTER 25+CD.UN.POLIT.VALENCIAFNCV
DANIEL, VELEZ PATINOMASTER 35+VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓNFNCV
HÉCTOR, VEREA LÓPEZINFANTILC.N. DELFINFNCV