Inscrit@s



Gala CMS 2018-2019

   
   56 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ABAD MOYA , IVáN UNICA BE WATER SPORTS
ALBIOL SIMO, LOLES UNICA GANDIA SURF
ALBIOL TALON, MANUEL UNICA GANDIA SURF
ANIA PRESA, ANGEL UNICA PADDLE SURF BURRIANA
ANIA PRESA, M JESUS UNICA PADDLE SURF BURRIANA
ÁVILA RíOS, JOSé MARIA UNICA CENTRAL DE SUP
BERNABEU RIPOLL, PACO UNICA REP. SUP
BOTELLA GARCÍA, BEATRIZ UNICA REPÚBLICA SUP
CANTO, SANTI UNICA REPUBLICA SUP
CARPENA JULIAN, SERGIO UNICA REPúBLICA SUP
CORRAL SERRANO, LETICIA UNICA REPUBLICA SUP
DE FRUTOS RUIZ, IVáN UNICA PARRES WATERSPORTS
DE LA ROSA SUAREZ, ANTONIO UNICA MERIDIANORAID
DIEGO MOLINA, ELENA ISABEL UNICA REPÚBLICA SUP
ENRIQUE, VICENTE UNICA CLUB PADDLE SURF BURRIANA
ESTéVEZ MUñOZ, RAQUEL UNICA REPúBLICA SUP
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JACOBO UNICA CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM
FERNANDEZ GRAU, PEDRO PABLO UNICA CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM
FREJO, ROMáN UNICA INDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA ARACIL , JORGE UNICA ALOHA SPORT
GARCíA FERRI, INDIRA UNICA PARRES WATERSPORTS
GARCIA GABIDULLINA , VANESA UNICA PARRES WATER SPORTS
GARCIA GOMEZ, CARLOS JORGE GARCíA GóMEZ UNICA REPUBLICA SUP
GARCIA PEREZ, ANA UNICA CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM
GóMEZ SáNCHEZ, FERNANDO UNICA PARRES WATER SPORT
GUILLéN FURIó, PEPE UNICA PADDLE SURF BURRIANA
HOSPITALECHE DEBLIGER, JUAN MANUEL UNICA REPUBLICA SUP
IRIGOYEN DEL CASTILLO, EMILIO UNICA LECLERCQ SURFING
KILES, PEPE UNICA KUNDAKA
LóPEZ MARCOS , MANUEL UNICA BE WATERSPORTS SANTA POLA
MARBAN GOMEZ, JULIáN UNICA CLUB DE SURF CASTELLóN
MARTINEZ GUEDELLA, JUAN MANUEL UNICA KAI IKI
MARTINEZ PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL UNICA PARRESWATERSPORT
MOLINA GAMBIN, MíRIAM UNICA REPúBLICA SUP
MORENO RIBE, JAVIER UNICA HOT SURF SHOP
NISTAL VILLAR, EVA UNICA REPUBLICA SUP
PELLICER DUATO, MAJO UNICA ESCUELA SURF VALENCIA POSIDONIA
PEREZ , MARIA UNICA REPUBLICA SUP
PéREZ , JULIO UNICA PARRESWATERSPORTS
PEREZ, ANA CARLOTA UNICA PARRESWATERSPORTS
PEREZ GUINOT, TEO UNICA CLUB DE SURF CASTELLON
PEREZ GURILLO, JOSE LUIS UNICA CLUB DE SURF CASTELLON
PERINI, SERENA IRMGARD UNICA REPúBLICA SUP
POVEDA, JUANKI UNICA REPUBLICASUP
REY-ALVITE LEONORI, CHRISTIAN UNICA CHRISTIAN REY
ROBERT, JEAN NOEL UNICA REPUBLICA SUP
ROMERO TORRES, FCO JAVIER UNICA REPUBLICA COSTA BLANCA
RUMBEU GONZáLEZ , JOSE JUAN UNICA ALOHA SPORT
RUSO BROTONS, AFROFITA UNICA PARRES WATERSPORTS
SANDOVAL FERNANDEZ, TOÑI UNICA C.D. SURF KAI IKI
TAPIA LOOEZ, IGNACIO UNICA OLIVA SURF
TORRES GARCIA, ANTONIO UNICA REPúBLICA SUP
TORRIJOS CASAR, GLORIA UNICA REPÚBLICA SUP
VAN DRUNEN , JAMES UNICA CENTRAL DE SUP
VERDE MARCOS, JUAN PABLO UNICA REPUBLICA
VERDU FUENTES, JOAN UNICA BE WATER SANTA POLA