Inscrit@s



Travesía Lobos de Mar

   
   183 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
135 FERRANDIS CARMONA, JUAN Máster C masc TRICERATOPS VALL DE UIXO
165 ABELLA MOLéS, PILAR Máster A fem CN VILA-REAL ALQUERÍAS
157 ALARCON DOMEC, CESAR Máster B masc CN MEDITERRANEO BENETUSSER
78 ALCáNTARA SANCHIZ, PILUCA Máster C fem VILA- SWIN CASTELLóN
42 ALEMANY MARTI, MARIA Máster B fem CLUB NATACIO LA VALL
180 ÁLVAREZ NOVOA, MONTSE Máster B fem TRIATLON CASTELLON OROPESA DEL MAR
31 AMOROS JUAN, PILAR Máster C fem CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
59 ANTIA REY, RAUL Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VITORIA-GASTEIZ
37 ARENOS GARCIA, JOSE ANDRES Máster C masc BROMERA
170 ARTIGAU, GUILLERMO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
86 AULET MARRERO, LUIS JAVIER Máster E masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
168 BAIXAULI SOLER, ALICIA Junior A fem CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN TORRENT
80 BARBERá FELIP , VICENTE Máster C masc TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLóN
82 BARBERá SANTANA, VICENTE Junior A masc TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
79 BARBERá TORADA, BLANCA Máster A fem CN ALBACORA CASTELLO 13-12-1990
58 BARRES CIFUENTES, FERMIN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BURRIANA
55 BARTUREN ANTEPARA, PATRICIA Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
179 BAUTISTA, FERNANDO Máster C masc TRIVILA VILA-REAL
35 BENITEZ GARCIA, SALVADOR Máster D masc NULES
161 BERNAT, ENRIQUE Máster C masc CN ALBACORA CASTELLO CASTELLON
30 BERZAL PICAZO, CARLOS Máster B masc CN CASTALIA CASTELLON
94 BLANCO MANZANARES, JESUS Máster E masc C.N. SUECA VALENCIA
28 BOIX PALOMERO, JUAN Máster B masc CN VILA-REAL
1 BRETO PRATS, PAULA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE
29 CABO MARES, DIEGO Máster B masc CN ALBACORA CASTELLO
145 CABRERA GARCíA, JAVIER Máster B masc C.T. HURACAN THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
32 CALABUIG I GASPAR, JOAN Máster B masc VILA-SWIM
26 CALVO FERNANDEZ, PABLO Máster B masc VILA-SWIM
74 CAMPOY GUILLéN , RAúL Máster B masc CN VILLA TORRE PACHECO MADRID
137 CARO MARTíNEZ , SANDRA Máster B fem VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS LA VALL D'UIXó
46 CASTEJON SORLI, MARIO Infantil masc CESN SILLA
116 CASTILLO HURTADO, JUAN CARLOS Máster A masc TRIATLHON CENTRO HIDROTERMAL BENAGUACIL BENAGUACIL
97 CATALA SANCHEZ, PALOMA Máster C fem TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
113 CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS Máster C masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
33 CERDA REVERTER, JOSE MIGUEL Máster C masc NADOS CASTELLON
151 CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO Máster B masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
150 CHERET, GUILLAUME Máster B masc C.N. FANATIC BENICASSIM
7 CHICA SANCHIZ, PEDRO Absoluto masc TRIATLON CASTELLON
52 CHICA TéLLEZ, JOSé PEDRO Máster D masc TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLóN
3 CHICA TELLEZ, JOSE PEDRO Máster D masc FANATIC SWIM
146 CLAUSELL MARTI, JOSE MANUEL Máster B masc NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLON
85 CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT Máster B masc CN NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA GUADASSUAR
73 COLLADO LOPEZ, BELEN Máster C fem CN ALBACORA CASTELLO BENICASIM
9 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster C fem CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
100 CONESA BOU, ANGEL Máster C masc CN ALBACORA CASTELLO CASTELLóN
4 CONRADY, CLAUDIA Máster D fem CN ALBACORA CASTELLO
114 CONTRERAS PEREZ, LUIS Máster B masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
186 COSTA FERNANDEZ, IVAN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
83 COTILLAS CRUZ, IGNACIO Máster B masc C.T.TRISCHOOL CUENCA
53 COZAR MARTINEZ, PEDRO Máster B masc CN ALBACORA CASTELLO CASTELLLON
11 COZAR MARTINEZ, PEDRO Máster B masc CN ALBACORA CASTELLO
64 DANILOV, SERGII Máster B masc FREESWIM UKRAINE, KIEV, DONETSKAYA 65-3
65 DANILOVA, ANTONINA Máster B fem FREESWIM UCRANIA, KIEV, KASHTANOVAYA 11-16
27 DE MIGUEL GONZALEZ, CAROL Máster B fem VILA-SWIM
127 DIAZ-CRESPO VASALLO, NACHO Máster C masc TRIATLóN CIERZO ZARAGOZA
185 DORADO, JOSE LUIS Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCORA
107 ENTRENA BAUTISTA, ROCIO Máster B fem C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
96 ESCUDER GREGORI, MANUEL Máster B masc TRILAVAL LA VALL DUIXO
54 ESCUDERO MARTIN , YOLANDA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
41 ESPAÑA PAMPLONA, JOSE MIGUEL Máster B masc TRIATLON CASTELLON
103 ESTESO NAVARRO, CARLOS Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE BETERA
117 ESTEVE PICAZO, JESUS MIGUEL Máster B masc CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI TORRENT
115 ESTEVE PUIG, JESúS M. Máster E masc CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI TORRENT
112 FALCO SISTERNES, VIRGINIA Máster B fem C.N. SUECA SUECA
138 FENOLLOSA BALDó , JAIME Máster B masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS LA VALL D'UIXó
2 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RICARDO Máster A masc CN ALBACORA CASTELLO
93 FERRER, MARTA Máster B fem DUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTOR CASTELLON
153 GALI AMIGUET, MAYA Máster B fem CN ALBACORA CASTELLO ALMASSORA
158 GARCÍA CANTAVELLA, MARIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
51 GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Máster A masc CLUB NATACIO LA VALL LA VALL D´UIXO
125 GARGALLO REDON, IGNACIO Máster B masc C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
176 GIMENEZ DASI , ANDRES Máster A masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
149 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARATO Máster B fem C.N. FANATIC BENICASSIM
133 GONZáLEZ PALAZUELOS, PEDRO JOSE Máster C masc CROSSFIT CASTELLóN QUART DE POBLET
172 GORRIZ MOLINER, RUBEN Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE ONDA
175 GRANELL BABILONI, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster B masc NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLON
105 GRANELL PEREZ, Mª IRENE Máster C fem C.N. SUECA SUECA
120 GUERRERO CABEZA, IVAN MANUEL Máster A masc CLUB NATACIóN XIRIVELLA XIRIVELLA
34 HARRIS MORA, CARLOS Máster B masc CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
136 IZQUIERDO ORTELLS, ALBERTO Máster B masc NADOS CASTELLON ONDA
84 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL Máster C masc TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
16 JURADO, MARCOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE
69 KYSLYI, ROMAN Máster A masc FREESWIM UKRAINE
19 LACALLE IGLESIAS, MAITANE Infantil fem CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
164 LAFOZ GARCíA , JORGE Máster B masc CN ALBACORA CASTELLO CASTELLóN
38 LANGNER, MANUELA Máster D fem CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
88 LIZANDRA MORA, DAVID Máster A masc CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI PICANYA
15 LLACER HERNANDEZ, PAU Junior A masc C.N. PICASSENT
14 LLOP RAMOS, MIGUEL Máster D masc VILA-SWIM
99 LLORET TOMAS, JAVIER Máster B masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILA-REAL
6 LLUCH ESCUDER, MARTA NOELIA Máster B fem CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
67 LUCAS CALATAYUD, ANDREA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIO GODELLA BéTERA
8 LUCAS CALATAYUD, ANDREA Infantil fem CLUB NATACIO GODELLA
142 MANZANARES SECADES, IGNACIO Máster D masc CRONOS TRIATLON MADRID
106 MARCHUET DASí, JUAN Máster C masc CN PATACONA VALENCIA
109 MARIN RUEDA, MELANIE Máster A fem CLUB NATACIóN ALBACETE BENIDORM
152 MARTI BARRACHINA, ALEJANDRO Máster C masc CN VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
178 MARTí GARCíA, ISABEL Máster C fem FANATIC SWIM BURRIANA
62 MARTI MARTINEZ, CESAR Máster C masc CN ALBACORA CASTELLO GRAO DE CASTELLON
162 MARTI TORLA, DAVID Máster D masc TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLóN
44 MARTINEZ GIL, ANGEL Máster C masc TRIATLON CASTELLON
163 MARTíNEZ MONTAñéS, DAVID Máster B masc CLUB TRIATLó CASTELLó CASTELLó DE LA PLANA
23 MATAMOROS CENTELLES, SANTI Máster C masc CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
61 MELIA CARBONELL, NARCISO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
90 MERCHAN CALATAYUD, ALFREDO Máster B masc TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
39 MIRA BERENGUER, JAVIER Máster A masc C.T. HURACAN THE BIKE RUN
25 MIRALLES RUBIO, MARIA Infantil fem CN VILA-REAL
156 MIRAVALLES PEREZ, RAFAEL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE LUGAR NUEVO D'EN FENOLLET
166 MIRAVET LLORENS, PALOMA Absoluto fem ORPESA CORRE TRIATLó OROPESA DEL MAR
70 MOCHOLí MARTíN , JUAN Máster D masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
17 MOCHOLI MARTIN, JUAN Máster D masc NATACION CDUPV
68 MONTERO, MARIA JESUS Máster B fem AGUAS ABIERTAS ARGANDA ARGANDA DEL REY
60 MONTSARRAT GARCIA , SARAH Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE OROPESA
22 MORENO GONZALEZ, ALFREDO Máster B masc CN ALBACORA CASTELLO
187 MORENO COSTA , SERGIO Máster B masc TRISAB VILLAMARCHANTE
89 MOYA RODRíGUEZ, MARIA DEL PILAR Máster B fem TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLóN
143 MUñOZ SáNCHEZ , CéSAR Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLó DE LA PLANA
129 MURRIA DE LAS HERAS, JORGE Máster B masc NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLON
101 NAREA SáNCHEZ , ALEX Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTEMENTE VILA-REAL
128 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, AGUSTIN Máster B masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
43 NEBOT ANDRES, LAURA Máster A fem TRIATLON CASTELLON
92 OLMOS RAMóN, JOSE LUIS Máster B masc C.T. HURACAN THE BIKE RUN PATERNA
118 ORDOÑEZ ORTIZ, JUAN Máster D masc TRIATLON CASTELLON BENICASIM
131 PALACIOS ESPINOSA, SERGIO Máster B masc VILA- SWIN CASTELLON
144 PARRA URIBE, SANDRA Máster A fem C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 XATIVA
87 PEDRERO, LLUIS Máster B masc CORRIOL XTREM PEGO
95 PéREZ DELGADO , JAVIER Máster C masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIóN ALDAIA ALDAIA
160 PEREZ PLA, ANDRES Máster B masc INDEPENDENT LLOSA DE RANES
18 PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Máster B masc VILA-SWIM
36 PIQUER SAFONT, JOSE ENRIQUE Máster A masc BROMERA
121 PIQUERES VIVAR, ALFRED Junior A masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
174 PITARCH MOROS, CHANTAL Máster A fem TRIVILA VILA-REAL
5 PUERTAS MARTINEZ, PEDRO Máster C masc CN ALBACORA CASTELLO
181 PUIG CAMPESINO, ANDREA Máster A fem FANATIC SWIM CASTELLóN
148 PULIDO ASENSIO , JONATHAN Máster A masc C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
183 QUESADA MIRANDA, ANTONIO Máster B masc TRIPOWER ALMAZORA CASTELLON
132 RALLO AMAT, ANA Máster B fem TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
154 RALLO GUINOT, FRANCISCO Máster E masc TRIATLON CASTELLON BENICASIM
177 RAMíREZ SALES, SANDRA Máster B fem TRIATLON CASTELLON BORRIOL
169 RIBES PALLARES, ANA Máster A fem TRIATLON CASTELLON BORRIOL
72 RICCI, LUIGI Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
126 RIPOLL SANTAGUEDA, MONICA Máster C fem CN ALBACORA CASTELLO CASTELLóN
108 ROCA MICHIELS, ESTEFANIA Máster B fem INDEPENDENT VINAROS
130 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANDREA Máster A fem NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLON
20 ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA Infantil fem CN VILA-REAL
104 ROJAS GRANERO, JOSE JAVIER Máster C masc C.N. SUECA VALèNCIA
57 ROSES CUEVA, PAULA Máster A fem NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLóN
71 RUBIO MICHAVILA, GUSTAVO Máster C masc CN ALBACORA CASTELLO BENICASIM
45 RUBIO MICHAVILA, GUSTAVO Máster C masc CN ALBACORA CASTELLO
66 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Máster D masc C.N. AQUATIC LES MARINES RIBA-ROJA
21 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Máster D masc C.N. AQUATIC LES MARINES
124 RUS AGUILAR, ANA Máster B fem NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLóN
98 SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR Máster D masc CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ VALENCIA
139 SAGARMINAGA ATEAGA, ISKANDER Máster B masc UR IREKIAK GALEA GALDAKAO
147 SALES TRISOL, LUCÍA Máster B fem CN ALBACORA CASTELLO OROPESA DEL MAR
75 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA Junior A fem CLUB NATACIóN TURIS TURIS
56 SANCHEZ SAN MARTIN , NAGORE Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE BENICASSIM
81 SANTANA MARTINEZ, VANESSA Máster C fem TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLóN
159 SANTANDER DE LA MUñOZA , FERNANDO Máster A masc DUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTOR CASTELLóN
110 SEGUI SELFA, XAVI Junior A masc NIE GANDIA GANDIA
119 SENDRA PEREZ, JOAN Junior A masc CLUB NATACIO ONDARA PEGO
111 SERNEGUET GARCíA , ANNA Máster C fem INDEOENDIENTE VALENCIA
24 SERRA BEL, JUAN PABLO Máster B masc CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
134 SERRANO MARCOS , PABLO Infantil masc TRAGALEGUAS.ORG MANISES
167 SOLSONA GARCIA, ISABEL Máster A fem TRIATLON ONDA ONDA
173 SORLI QUERAL, DANIEL Máster A masc CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO BENICARLO
123 SPARACIO, SALVATORE Máster B masc TODOS PUEDEN NADAR VALENCIA
63 TELENKO, VIKTOR Máster B masc SWIM.UA UKRAINE
40 TERREN CASTILLO, VICTOR Máster B masc CN ALBACORA CASTELLO
76 TOQUERO VICENTE, TERESA Máster C fem EM EL OLIVAR ZARAGOZA
77 TOQUERO VICENTE, MARIA Máster C fem EM EL OLIVAR ZARAGOZA
10 TORRES GIMENEZ, ANDRES Máster B masc VILA-SWIM
122 TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID Máster B masc C.T. HURACAN THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
91 TRILLES RUZ, SARA Junior A fem TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
102 VAZQUEZ CALERO, SARA Máster B fem C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 EL VEDAT DE TORRENT
182 VELA PULIDO, JOSE MIGUEL Máster A masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
13 VELEZ PATINO, DANIEL Máster B masc VILA-SWIM
12 VICENT CARREGUI, DAVID Máster A masc VILA-SWIM
184 VIDAL CASTELLET, ISABEL Máster B fem VILA-SWIM CASTELLóN
171 VILAR, CARLOS Máster C masc IMPALATRI CASTELLON
140 VILLALVA SALAS, PABLO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE ZARAGOZA
155 VILLANUEVA FORNOS , SANDRA Máster A fem FANATIC SWIM CASTELLóN
141 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE Máster C masc C.N. PICASSENT ALCASSER