Inscrit@s



V Carrera crohn y colitis ulcerosa

   
   89 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
AZNAR MáRQUEZ, ANGELS Femenino C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
ALBORCH FERRIS, ANGELA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
ALIAGA MERCé, CARMEN Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ARAGóN DíAZ , JAVIER Masculino ISPORT VALENCIA
ARGENTE GASSó, CLARA Femenino JUNTAS ES MEJOR NAVARRéS
ARROJO MONTILLA, SARA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ÁVILA PIQUERAS, CRISTINA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE SEDAVI
BERMEJO HERNáNDEZ, BEATRIZ Femenino INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
BERMEJO HERNáNDEZ, ROCíO Femenino INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
BORRAS LOPEZ, YLENIA Femenino CA SOLLANA SOLLANA
BOTELLA, SILVIA Femenino TORTUGA ALGEMESI
BOTELLA BACETE , GEMMA Femenino GAES RUNNING TEAM SEDAVI
BUENDíA SERRANO, SILVIA Femenino NINGUNO HONRUBIA
BURCHéS SEGURA, JOSE ENRIQUE Masculino C.A L'ALCúDIA L'ALCúDIA
CáMARA RODENAS, MARIA ROSARIO Femenino DSC RUNNING ALBACETE
CAMARASA , JUANVI Masculino TORTUGA ALGEMESI
CARRASCOSA BORJA, SONIA Femenino DIMONIS TEAM SUECA MARENY DE BARRAQUETES
CARRATALA ROIG, ANDREA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
CASAUDOUMECQ PLAZA, PEPE Masculino C.A. CORRIOLS-SUECA SUECA
CASTELL BORRAS, MARIA Femenino CRONORUNNER TEAM ALGEMESí
CASTELL QUIñONES, LAURA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT
CATALÁN RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID Masculino INDEPENDIENTE AYORA
CIVERA DASI, BEATRIZ Femenino INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
CIVERA DASí, ANA BELéN Femenino BXM BéTERA BéTERA
CIVERA DASí, OSCAR Masculino INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
CODOÑER ALEJOS, ALAN Masculino INDEPENDIENTE SOLLANA
COLOMÉ SADURNÍ, ANNA Femenino ESPORTIU PENEDÈS VILOBÍ DEL PENEDÈS
CORNET GóMEZ, FERNANDO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
DíAZ SERRANO, LAURA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE AYORA
DONATO RIPOLL, CRISTINA Femenino C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
DUART MARTíNEZ , CAROLINA Femenino ATLETISME RANTELLES ALMUSSAFES BENIFAIó
FABBRO, VíCTOR Masculino INDEPENDIENTE AIELO DE MALFERIT
FELICI LLOPIS, TONI Masculino C. A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI
FERRER MUñOZ, MARTA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE AYORA
FERRER PEDROS, RAFAEL Masculino CRONORUNNER TEAM SUECA
FOS CLAVER, PABLO Masculino SANUS VITAE TEAM VALENCIA
FUSTER ROSELLO, JUAN Masculino DIMONIS TEAM SUECA MARENY DE BARRAQUETES
GIMENO CERVERA, RAMON Masculino THE KENYAN URBAN WAY MISLATA
GOMEZ TALAERO , ARTURO Masculino GRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR MASSAMAGRELL
HARO FERRER, ESTHER Femenino INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
IGLESIAS AVILA, TOMAS Masculino INDEPENDIENTE AYORA
JORNET SORIANO, DOLORES Femenino INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
LLUCH FERRIS, VICENTE Masculino INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
LLUCH MARTíNEZ , RAFAEL Masculino INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
LóPEZ LINARES, AVELINO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE AYORA
LOPEZ SERRA, LAURA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
LOZANO DURA, CELESTE Femenino TIENDADEPOR VILAMARXANT
LOZANO GIMENEZ, MARTA Femenino THE KENYAN URBAN WAY MISLATA
MARQUES FERRAGUD, VICENT Masculino TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESí ALGEMESí
MARTINEZ NAVARRO, ADRIAN Masculino INDEPENDIENTE AYORA
MARTORELL LEIVA, LAURY Femenino SANITAS SMILE SILLA
MASIA MARAVILLA, INMA Femenino C. A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI
PERALES CABREJAS, GEMA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
PEREZ LEREU, CONRADO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
PIQUER REVERT, CONCHA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
PIQUER REVERT, MARIA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
PIQUER REVERT, VICENTE Masculino INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
PIQUER ROSA, VICENTE R. Masculino INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
PLA, CARLOS Masculino INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
POLO ORTEGA, MIREIA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
PONCE NUñEZ, JOAQUíN Masculino INDEPENDIENTE PUçOL
REBULL SANCHO, LAURA Femenino CRONORUNNER TEAM SUECA
REQUENA CIVERA, PAU Masculino INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
REQUENA CIVERA, ANDREU Masculino INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
REQUENA MARTíNEZ, JULIáN Masculino INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
REVERT MARTINEZ, CONCHA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
RIBERA LOPEZ , NANDO Masculino CN ONTENYENT BAñERES DR MARIOLA
ROCHER RUBIO, TAIS Femenino INDEPENDIENTE CORBERA
RODRIGO ARGENTE, ANA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE ALMUSSAFES
ROSA MONTAGUT, MARIAN Femenino INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIó
RUBIO RODRíGUEZ, LAURA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
RUIZ BRILLAS, ALEX Masculino GUERREROS C.U.C. PALAU SOLITA
SALAZAR NAVARRETE, RAQUEL Femenino GUERREROS C.U.C. PALAU SOLITA
SÁNCHEZ JULIÁ, DANIEL Masculino INDEPENDIENTE LA LLOSA DE RANES
SANCHIS CASANI, JOSEVI Masculino INDEPENDIENTE XIRIVELLA
SANCHIS PIQUERAS , MJOSE Femenino INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
SANFELIX BARJOLA, NOEMI Femenino INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESÍ
SANJUAN, ANDRES Masculino C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
SANTAEULALIA LLORENS, ALEX Masculino FISIOCLíNICA MIQUEL ALZIRA
SOLANILLA MARTINEZ, ANTONIA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
SOLER MOLINA, JORDI Masculino INDEPENDIENTE ATZENETA D'ALBAIDA
TEROL MARTí , MARIA LUISA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
TORRO BROTONS, PATRICIA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
TRUJILLO RODRíGUEZ, JOSE JUAN Masculino INDEPENDIENTE NAVARRéS
UALI LAHSAN, ABDATI Masculino INDEPENDIENTE AYORA
VELASCO ALVAREZ, MARTA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT
VIDAL GONZáLEZ, ROSA Femenino MEDITERRáNEA VALNEA L’ALCúDIA DE CRESPINS
VILA MATOSES, PAULA Femenino C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
ZARZO ESCRICH, JULIO Masculino TIENDADEPORT VILAMARXANT