Inscrit@s



II Travesía a nado Pobla de Farnals 2016

   
   546 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
236 CAMBRALLA RIBES, JUAN CARLOS Máster 45+ masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO PATERNA
474 GONZALEZ GUIDO, DIEGO ELADIO Máster 35+ masc PISCINA ALBORAYA VALENCIA
117 JUAN GINER, MARIA LUISA JUAN GINER Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDENT ALGEMESI
502 LOPEZ DURA, FRANCISCO Máster 30+ masc C.N. RIBARROJA RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
79 MAÑES BONET, ANA Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
500 ABAD ESPERT, SERGIO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE PICANYA
66 ABRIL RUBIO, ANA Máster 25+ fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
351 ACEDO CHAVES, ALFONSO Máster 45+ masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
343 ADORNA CABALLERO, DAVID Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
386 AGUADO GARCIA, CARLOS Senior masc FEATHERS VALENCIA
41 ALANZOR MUÑOZ, CELIA Máster 50+ fem ISPORT VALENCIA
68 ALBERO TEIJEIRO, BEGOñA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIMÁMET
446 ALBIñANA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Máster 35+ masc TRIDIMONIS VALENCIA
355 ALBIOL, VICTOR Máster 25+ masc C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
315 ALCAINA PEREZ, IVAN Senior masc C.N. VADEPSA MUSEROS
360 ALCASSER TAMARIT, ENRIC Máster 40+ masc C.N. VADEPSA PUZOL
498 ALEGRE GONZáLEZ, DIEGO Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
561 ALMENDROS PASTOR, LUCAS Máster 25+ masc SOS RAFELBUNYOL Y EL PUIG PUZOL
96 ALONSO PUCHOL, MARIA Máster 30+ fem C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
267 ALONSO SANCHEZ , VICENTE Máster 35+ masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO SAGUNTO
32 ÁLVAREZ MESAS, RAQUEL Máster 35+ fem ROMPIENDO LÍMITES BONREPÓS I MIRAMBELL
240 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
364 AMER MARTIN, ENRIQUE Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDENT ALMENARA
46 AMORóS JUAN, PILAR Máster 45+ fem TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
63 ANDREU CHINER , AMPARO Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
338 ANDREU MELIA, VICENTE Máster 40+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS VALENCIA
479 APARICI MAGRANER, JACINTO Máster 40+ masc LEAR BENIFAIO
83 APARICIO CHAGOYEN, ROSA Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDENT GODELLA
12 ARANDA CARLES, BÁRBARA Máster 40+ fem C.N. GODELLA ROCAFORT
103 ARBONA ALCAÑIZ, ANA Máster 35+ fem RUNNERS VALENCIA VALENCIA
424 ARCHILES, VICENç Máster 35+ masc FANATIC SWIM CASTELLON
501 ARIñO LORENTE, FRANCISCO JOSE Máster 45+ masc CT REAHB ESPORT VALENCIA
433 ARLANDIS PARDO, EMILIO J Máster 45+ masc RCNV VALENCIA
129 ARNANDIS DURAN, NúRIA Máster 35+ fem TRIATLó GUADASSUAR L'ALCúDIA
445 ARNAU ALBIACH, CéSAR Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBA-ROJA DE TúRIA
131 AROCA FERNANDEZ, LAURA Máster 25+ fem SOS RAFELBUNYOL I EL PUIG VALENCIA
258 ARROYO BRUNO , JAVIER Máster 35+ masc ISPORT TORRENT
512 ASENSI LERMA, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS ROCAFORT
226 AYENSA MAZO, MIGUEL Máster 30+ masc SAMARUCS VALENCIA LGTB+ VALENCIA
28 AYLAGAS HERNANDEZ, SARA Senior fem SEDAVI VALENCIA
57 AZCUTIA FONT, VANESA Máster 35+ fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
605 BAEZA ESCUTIA, SERGIO Infantil masc INDEPENDENT MUSEROS
572 BAKER, PHILLIP Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
426 BALLESTER SALVADOR , DIEGO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
602 BAONZA PéREZ , GONZALO Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
108 BARBER, LAURA Máster 35+ fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
262 BASELGA ESCANEZ, SERGIO Máster 40+ masc TITAGUAS CORRE VALENCIA
367 BASTIDA MAGRANER, JOSE Máster 35+ masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAYA
471 BAYARRI CEBRIáN, FRANCISCO JOSé Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
237 BELDA CACERES, DAVID Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
76 BELENGUER LOPEZ, DOLORES Máster 65+ fem INDEPENDENT POBLA DE FARNALS
15 BELLA IRANZO, JULIA Máster 35+ fem I.D. ALZIRA ALZIRA
320 BELLO GARCI , JOSE JUAN Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
221 BELMONTE BOVER, FERNANDO Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDENT PUERTO SAGUNTO
496 BELTRáN ALBEROLA, GERARDO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
266 BELTRAN ARNANDIS, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc ELS LLOBARROS GUADASSUAR
134 BELTRAN GIL , ARACELI Máster 35+ fem C.N. SUECA SUECA
379 BENET PÉREZ, ENRIQUE Máster 50+ masc C.N. SOS BÉTERA BéTERA
341 BENITEZ MORANT, YVANN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA POBLA DE FARNALS
368 BENITO ORTEGA, JOSEP ENRIC Máster 35+ masc PISCINA MUNICIPAL ALGEMESI ALGEMESÍ
374 BENLLOCH LOPEZ, JORGE Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDENT BURJASSOT
40 BERMEJO ALBERO, INÉS Senior fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
411 BERNAT VILLAESCUSA, JAVIER Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
227 BEYER, STEFAN Máster 35+ masc R.C.N. DELFIN VALENCIA
230 BLANCO MAZANARES, JESÚS Máster 65+ masc C.N. SUECA VALENCIA
359 BLANQUER BLANQUER, JORGE Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
7 BLASCO ARANDIGA, SUSANA Máster 45+ fem C.T. TRICANET DE BERENGUER CANET DE BERENGUER
462 BOIX GARCIA, HECTOR Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
347 BONANAD TORRES, DIEGO Máster 30+ masc TRIATLON DEL ALTO PALANCIA ALTURA
260 BONO FELIX, SERGIO Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
132 BORRÁS ALABORT, INÉS Senior fem SOS RAFELBUNYOL I EL PUIG RAFELBUNYOL
414 BRíGIDO DIEGO, RAúL Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
280 BROCH GARCERA , ROGER Máster 35+ masc C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM ALQUERIES
582 BUENO COSTA, JOAQUIN Máster 40+ masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
248 BUENO FAYOS, VICENTE Máster 55+ masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
112 BUENO FAYOS, ANA MARIA Máster 40+ fem C.T. ALZIRA CARCAIXENT
115 BUENO FAYOS, MARíA ANTONIA Máster 50+ fem TRIATLON ALZIRA CARCAIXENT
211 CALABUIG ANDRES, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 40+ masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
21 CALERO JIMéNEZ , ESTHER Senior fem CW PUERTA DE VALENCIA ALMANSA
451 CALERO SORIANO, RAFA Máster 40+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS PICANYA
566 CALVO, PABLO Máster 30+ masc ID.ALZIRA ALZIRA
459 CALVO GARCIA, FERNANDO Máster 35+ masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
409 CAMACHO ANTUNEZ, ROGER Máster 40+ masc S.D. CENTPEUS VALENCIA
575 CAMARASA PEREZ, ANGEL Senior masc SOS RAFELBUNYOL I EL PUIG RAFELBUNYOL
616 CAMPOS ALBALADEJO, BáRBARA Infantil fem C.N. XATIVA CASTELLó DE LA RIBERA
492 CANILLAS ROMERO , ALBERTO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
484 CANO GALLARDO, RAMON Máster 40+ masc XTEAM MISLATA
449 CANTERO MARTÍNEZ, JOAQUÍN Máster 45+ masc TEAM 3FDC VALENCIA
543 CAÑIZO FILARDI, FRANCISCO Máster 40+ masc CT TRIFITNESS 31 BENEIXIDA
551 CAPOTE NAVARRO, ADRIAN Máster 30+ masc WATERPOLO LEVANTE VALENCIA
530 CARBONELL MOROS, FERRAN Senior masc C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM BURRIANA
415 CARRACEDO PAYA, JUAN JOSE Máster 40+ masc S.D. CENTPEUS ALBAL
418 CARRILLO BURDEOS, JULIO Máster 65+ masc C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLON
345 CARRION PASTOR, ABEL Máster 30+ masc TRIATLON VILLENA VILLENA
201 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Máster 45+ masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
78 CASTILLEJOS BELENGUER, NOELIA Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDENT POBLA DE FARNALS
381 CASTRO GIMENO , JORGE Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
557 CASTRO GUITART, ISAAC Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE LA LLOSA DE RANES
34 CATALA GARCIA, CLARA Máster 45+ fem UNOPORCIENTO CHESTE
35 CATALA GARCIA, SUSANA Máster 50+ fem UNOPORCIENTO CHESTE
216 CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS Máster 40+ masc NADOPATAS PATACONA/DIMENSION PARALELA/MASTER UPV VALENCIA
558 CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUEL Máster 35+ masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
87 CEREZO LóPEZ, MARIA DEL MAR Máster 35+ fem VON-HIPPEL LINDAU PAIPORTA
241 CERVERA CUESTA, FRAN Máster 30+ masc C.N. VADEPSA PUEBLA DE FARNALS
82 CERVERA GARCíA, LOLES Máster 45+ fem INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
506 CERVERA LILLO, VICENTE Máster 50+ masc TEAM 3FDC VALENCIA
621 CHAPARRO GOMEZ, VICENTE Junior masc C.N. FENIX MANISES ALDAIA
607 CHAPARRO GOMEZ, NICOLAS Infantil masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAIA
10 CHINER PEIRO, ROSA MARIA Senior fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
319 CLARAMUNT MARTINEZ , JORDI Máster 30+ masc C.N. VADEPSA MASSAMAGRELL
74 CLEMENTE CORTéS, ANA Máster 25+ fem INDEPENDENT EL SALER
563 CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT Máster 35+ masc C.N. L'ALCUDIA GUADASSUAR
19 CLIMENT NAVARRO, SONIA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDENT LA POBLA DE FARNALS
549 COBACHO AGUILAR, MANUEL Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
119 COLOMINA BENEDITO, FATIMA Máster 35+ fem I.D. ALZIRA ALZIRA
42 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster 50+ fem TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
577 CONEJOS VILA, JOSE Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
2 CORNAGO GONZáLEZ , NOELIA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDENT NAQUERA
365 CORONADO RUBIO, PEDRO Máster 35+ masc PISCINA ALFAFAR SEDAVí
274 CORREA GALINDO, EVARISTO Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
281 CORT, ALFONSO Máster 50+ masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
420 COTINO MULET, PABLO Máster 45+ masc AQUAPICANYA VALENCIA
553 CUADRADO LLORET, JOSE FERNANDO Máster 35+ masc RICASA RUNNING BÉTERA
91 CUARTERO REVALIENTE, FLOR Máster 45+ fem TRAVESSERS ALBORAYA
503 CUEVAS TORRENT, SALVADOR Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
259 DE FEZ GARZON, ANGEL Máster 40+ masc TRAVESSERS XIRIVELLA
371 DE HARO GRADOLí, PACO Máster 60+ masc NADOPATAS PATACONA CATARROJA
472 DE LUNA COBO, FEDE Máster 35+ masc C.T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
284 DEBELIC GAGNE, MICHEL Máster 50+ masc NADOPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
22 DELICADO MARTINEZ , ANA Máster 30+ fem CW PUERTA DE VALENCIA ALMANSA
441 DIAZ GUERRERO, FERNANDO Máster 45+ masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
231 DíAZ IBAñE, JOSé ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc TRIVOLUTION LA ELIANA
460 DIAZ LIZARAN, RAMóN Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
14 DIAZ PEREZ, Mª TERESA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDENT ALGEMESI
535 DíAZ RUBIO, CéSAR Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
581 DíAZ SOMOZA, FRANCISCO Máster 50+ masc C.N. SOS BÉTERA VALENCIA
263 DOCHAO ERES, GONZALO Máster 30+ masc C.N. VADEPSA ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
625 DOLADER AñO, AMPARO Junior fem C.T. HURACAN-HAMMER DENIA
447 DORADO FALOMIR, JOSE LUIS Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCORA
436 ELENA CABAñAS, LUIS OSCAR Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
9 ENCARNACIÓN MARTINEZ, MARIA VICTORIA Máster 30+ fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
410 ENRICH GUILLEN, DANIEL Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDENT CHIVA
473 ESCUDER GREGORI, MANUEL Máster 35+ masc TRILAVALL LA VALL D´UIXO
122 ESPINOSA GARCíA, AMPARO Senior fem TRIATLO RAFELBUNYOL VALENCIA
408 ESTEVE PICAZO, JESUS MIGUEL Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
390 ESTEVE PUIG, JESÚS MIGUEL Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDENT TORRENT
423 ESTEVEZ MARTIN, BORJA ABEL Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDENT TORRENT
276 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, ENRIQUE Máster 45+ masc ESTRIVALIS VALENCIA
268 FARUCCI, ROSARIO Máster 50+ masc LOS ERRANTES DEL MAR DIMENSION PARALELA VALENCIA
468 FAYOS MEDIERO, ISMAEL Máster 35+ masc TRIAMICS SILLA PICASSENT
333 FELIX GARCIA, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc NADOPATAS PATACONA BURJASSOT
37 FENOLL SILLA, ANA Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDENT EL VEDAT DE TORRENT
603 FERNANDEZ ARMERO, DAVID Infantil masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALACUAS
569 FERNáNDEZ BALAGUER, ANTONINO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
537 FERNáNDEZ LLORCA, DAVID Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TORREJóN DEL REY
586 FERNANDEZ ROIG, MIGUEL Máster 40+ masc TRIDIMONIS
243 FERNANDEZ SABATE, MANEL Máster 45+ masc R.C.N. DELFIN VALENCIA
135 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Máster 50+ fem C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
495 FERRI VERA, JOSE IVAN Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
576 FLORES GARCíA , JOSE MIGUEL Máster 40+ masc EOLOS BETERA
383 FLORS SAN ESTEBAN, ENRIQUE Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
255 FRANCES CID, EDUARDO KEMPES Máster 40+ masc C.N. VADEPSA PORT SAPLAYA
485 FRANCéS CID, JUAN Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
225 FRANCO LAHOSA, VICTOR Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDENT BURJASSOT
16 FUENTES MANZANERO , MARíA DE RUS Máster 50+ fem PISCINA MUNICIPAL ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
562 GAITáN BOIX , ANDRéS Máster 40+ masc ZONA-3CD VALENCIA
622 GALIANO ESCOTE, MARC Junior masc C.N. FENIX MANISES BURJASSOT
601 GALLIFA TRONCH, ENRIQUE Infantil masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
101 GARCIA ALARCON, PATRICIA Máster 35+ fem C.T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
531 GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ, JOSÉ Máster 25+ masc C.T. CD AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
89 GARCÍA ÁNGEL, GRACIA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
90 GARCÍA ÁNGEL, RAQUEL Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
464 GARCíA BENLLOCH, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDENT TORRENT
529 GARCIA BERMEJO, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 40+ masc CN. VALLEDELKAS BURJASSOT
570 GARCíA BLASCO, JESúS Máster 30+ masc SAMARUCS NATACIO LGTB+ VALENCIA
296 GARCIA FERRER, FERRAN VICENT Máster 50+ masc NADOPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
477 GARCIA FUENTES, TONI Máster 40+ masc XTEAM VALENCIA
434 GARCIA MUñOZ, SERGIO Máster 25+ masc TRIBU TRIATLON VALDEMORO PINTO
223 GARCIA OLALLA, SERGIO Máster 40+ masc C.E. POBLA PUEBLA DE FARNALS
527 GARCIA PINTO, PEDRO Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE LA ELIANA
344 GARCíA SANCHEZ, LORENZO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
85 GARCíA SEBASTIáN, BáRBARA Máster 25+ fem INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
86 GARCIA SIMON, NURIA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
104 GARCIA TESTAL, CRISTINA Máster 45+ fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
94 GARCIA THIERFELDT, ISABEL Máster 50+ fem TEAM 3FDC ROCAFORT
242 GARCIA TORMO, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDENT PUEBLA DE FARNALS
228 GARCIA UZQUIANO, ALVARO Máster 30+ masc R.C.N. DELFIN VALENCIA
327 GARCíA VALLS, RAMóN Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
239 GARCIA VIERA, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 50+ masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
72 GARRIDO MONTOLIO, LORENA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
437 GARRIGA HIDALGO, FCO JAVIER Máster 45+ masc TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL MELIANA
282 GARZON ORTS, CARLOS Máster 55+ masc BALLENATOS LLIRIA
125 GARZÓN POYATOS, ANDREA Senior fem C.T. CD AVANT MONCADA BURJASSOT
58 GASCóN PELLICER, JULIA Máster 30+ fem POLIESPORTIU DE PUçOL PUçOL
401 GIL CALPE, ABEL Máster 25+ masc TRIATLON DEL ALTO PALANCIA ALTURA
392 GIL DURáN, GABRIEL Senior masc C.N. SAMARUC LA POBLA LLARGA
482 GIL FERNANDEZ , JOSE JAVIER Máster 25+ masc XTEAM MISLATA
309 GIL LAZARO , CARLOS Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDENT BURJASOT
452 GIL PALLARES, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
450 GIL REDAL, EDUARDO JOSé Máster 35+ masc I.D. ALZIRA ALZIRA
516 GIMENEZ SERRANO, BORJA Senior masc I.D. ALZIRA ALZIRA
539 GIMENO BENLLOCH, FERNANDO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
488 GIMENO PELLICER, PACO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
533 GIMENO ROCAFORT, JOSEP Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE GILET
536 GINER PEREZ, JAIME Máster 40+ masc TRIVU ANNA
438 GINER SAN LORENZO, JOSEP VICENT Máster 35+ masc C.N. SUECA SILLA
425 GIRBES CANDEL, JAIME Máster 55+ masc C.N. SUECA ALGEMESI
353 GOMEZ CALVO, JORGE Máster 25+ masc C.N. VADEPSA PUEBLA DE FARNALS
435 GóMEZ DOMéNECH, PEDRO Máster 45+ masc TRAVESSERS ALBORAYA
439 GóMEZ DOMíNGUEZ, ALBERTO Máster 45+ masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
127 GóMEZ FERRERES, ELENA Máster 25+ fem C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
208 GOMEZ GARCIA, FELIPE Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDENT BETERA
133 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARI CARMEN Máster 45+ fem TRIVU RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
427 GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, DAVID Máster 40+ masc C.N. SUECA CARLET
375 GóMEZ PERIS, LUCAS Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
210 GóMEZ RUEDA, JOSé MATíAS Máster 45+ masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
520 GOMEZ VILLANUEVA, JOSé ENRIQUE Máster 30+ masc C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM ALQUERIAS
534 GONZALEZ ALONSO, FRANCISCO IGNACIO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE POBLA FARNALS
340 GONZáLEZ CHICHARRO, ADRIáN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DE FARNALS
346 GONZáLEZ ESTRUCH , JESUS Máster 35+ masc TRIDIMONIS MASSALFASSAR
400 GONZALEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO Máster 45+ masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
67 GONZALEZ MELIA, BARBARA Máster 40+ fem NADOPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
517 GONZALEZ MORENO, RAUL Máster 35+ masc TRIDIMONIS MUSEROS
518 GONZALEZ PALAZUELOS, PEDRO JOSE Máster 40+ masc TRAVESSERS QUART DE POBLET
384 GORDO PARTEARROYO, JOSE CARLOS Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
107 GRANELL PEREZ, IRENE Máster 40+ fem C.N. SUECA SUECA
509 GRAU GASCON, CARLOS Máster 30+ masc TRITONS ALBALAT ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
585 GRAU ROMERO, VICENTE Máster 25+ masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO
335 GRIñO SANMARTIN, IVAN Máster 40+ masc C.T. QUART QUART DE POBLET
336 GRIñO SANMARTIN, JOSE ONOFRE Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
24 GUILLEN FRANCOIS , NATHALIE Máster 35+ fem C.N. VADEPSA PUEBLA DE FARNALS
564 HERAS HERREROS, SANTIAGO Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
218 HERNANDEZ BRUNO, IVAN Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
1 HERNáNDEZ PERIS, GEMMA Máster 35+ fem SANUS VITAE LA POBLA DE FARNALS
461 HERNáNDEZ SANCHO, DANIEL Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
102 HERRERA GIL, MARTINA Máster 30+ fem TRILAVALL LA VALL D´UIXO
295 HERRERO APARICIO , RICARDO Máster 45+ masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
556 HERRERO CALLEJA, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
33 HERRERO GóMEZ, MARTA Senior fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
224 HERVAS CARCEL, SERGIO Máster 35+ masc C.E. POBLA MASSAMAGRELL
81 HINOJOSA MILLAN, MERCEDES Máster 40+ fem C.N. SOS BÉTERA BéTERA
313 HUERTAS NAVARRO, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc C.N. VADEPSA MELIANA
18 IBAÑEZ ECHEVARRIA, ETHEL Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
490 IBAñEZ MONLEON, JAVIER Máster 35+ masc R.C.N. DELFIN VALENCIA
466 IBÁÑEZ VIVÓ, ROBERTO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
264 IBORRA GIL, JAVIER Máster 45+ masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
3 IGLESIAS BENITO, BEGOÑA Máster 35+ fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
20 IGLESIAS PRIETO, TANIA Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
212 IÑIGUEZ, ANGEL Máster 25+ masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
47 IVANCOS PLA, SUSANA Máster 45+ fem TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
62 IZQUIERDO MARQUEZ, GEMMA Máster 40+ fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
388 IZQUIERDO MARTíNEZ, SALVADOR Máster 40+ masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE EL PUERTO
322 JAVALOYAS HERRERO, TOMáS Máster 30+ masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
514 JAVALOYES SANCHEZ, TEO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
454 JIMENEZ GALAN, OSCAR Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE CHILCHES
453 JIMENEZ MASCAROS, DAVID Máster 40+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS VALENCIA
467 JORGE ESTRUCH, RAUL Máster 45+ masc I.D. ALZIRA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
402 JURADO GARCIA, DAVID Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
249 LACALLE MARQUINA, ABRAHAM Máster 30+ masc C.N. TURIS CHIVA
357 LAGE, JOSE ALBERTO Máster 55+ masc GODELLA ALMUSSAFES
475 LAING, ANDREW Máster 30+ masc C.N. GODELLA VALENCIA
253 LARA BOSCH, VICENTE Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
430 LARROSA CHORRO, JOSE LUIS Máster 35+ masc C.N. MASTER MURCIA ELCHE
55 LASIERRA BANDRES, ANDREA Máster 25+ fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
285 LATORRE AGUILERA, JOAQUIN Máster 30+ masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
422 LATORRE ARNEDO, SANTI Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
209 LERMA BULEO, J MARCOS Máster 30+ masc C.T. A CORRE-CUITA ALBORAYA
356 LLEO SATORRE, IGNACIO Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
30 LLOBET AZPITARTE, VIRTUDES Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDENT LA POBLA DE FARNALS
419 LLORCA QUEVEDO, CARLOS Máster 35+ masc EVERMASICS VALENCIA
126 LLORENS BLASCO, ANDREA Máster 40+ fem TRIVU POBLA DE FARNALS
271 LLORET TOMAS, JAVIER Máster 35+ masc C.N. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
560 LOPEZ ALCAIDE, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc UNOPORCIENTO MISLATA
204 LóPEZ BAEZA, CARLOS Máster 35+ masc C.N. BURJASSOT POBLA DE FARNALS
288 LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
489 LOPEZ BRIZ, MANUEL Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TOUS
544 LOPEZ ESTELLES, ENRIQUE Máster 30+ masc NADOPATAS PATACONA/ CDUPV VALENCIA
580 LÓPEZ ESTEVE, JUANJO Máster 35+ masc LIKE SPORT BY PENYO PUÇOL
290 LOPEZ LLACER, DAVID Máster 35+ masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE CANET DE BERENGUER
291 LOPEZ LLACER, JORGE Máster 40+ masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
297 LOPEZ LOPEZ, AITOR Máster 25+ masc C.N. VADEPSA MELIANA
128 LOPEZ NAVARRO, ANA Máster 40+ fem C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS BURJASSOT
49 LóPEZ SáNCHEZ, INMACULADA Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DE FARNALS
265 LOPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO Máster 45+ masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
378 LOXLEY, ROBIN Máster 45+ masc C.N. SOS BÉTERA BéTERA
339 LOZANO MARTíNEZ, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
396 LOZANO ROJAS, PABLO Máster 40+ masc EVERUNNING VALENCIA
522 LUCAS DOMèNECH, ALFONS Máster 25+ masc TRIATLó RAFELBUNYOL RAFELBUNYOL
456 LUIS CUESTA, ÁNGEL Máster 50+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS VALENCIA
110 MANZANERA SALVADOR, JULIA Senior fem INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
523 MARCELO BARBERá , DAVID Máster 35+ masc NADOPATAS VALENCIA
5 MARCHANTE LUJáN, YOLANDA Máster 40+ fem R.C.N. DELFíN PATERNA (VALENCIA)
277 MARCHUET DASí, JUAN Máster 40+ masc TRIESPORT ROQUETTE VALENCIA
519 MARCO FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ROCAFORT
256 MARCO MOLINA, FERNANDO Máster 40+ masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
124 MARCO TARAZONA, CRISTINA Máster 40+ fem ISPORT VALENCIA
615 MARQUEZ CARRASCO, BEATRIZ Infantil fem C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAIA
370 MARQUEZ LOPEZ, MANUEL Máster 50+ masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAIA
612 MARTI CANO, ENRIQUE Infantil masc C.N. POBLA DE FARNALS MASSAMAGRELL
618 MARTI GOMEZ, IRIS Infantil fem C.N. RIBARROJA RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
567 MARTI LLIMERA, ELISEO Máster 50+ masc TRIVU RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
412 MARTI MARTI, RAUL Máster 35+ masc C.N. SUECA CARCAIXENT
100 MARTI PEDRO, TANIA Máster 30+ fem TRIAMICS SILLA VALENCIA
301 MARTíN, JAVIER Máster 45+ masc NADOPATAS PATACONA ALBORAYA
73 MARTIN ANREUS, LORENA Máster 35+ fem C.T. TRICANET DE BERENGUER CANET DE BERENGUER
234 MARTÍN BOIX, ANDRÉS Máster 50+ masc C.T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
538 MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE ENRIQUE Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
432 MARTINEZ CARCEL, ALBERTO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDENT MISLATA
352 MARTINEZ CLEMENTE, MARIO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDENT PATERNA
84 MARTINEZ DOLZ, INMACULADA Máster 45+ fem C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
363 MARTINEZ LLUCH, ALEJANDRO Máster 40+ masc NADOPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
261 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, ALFONSO Máster 45+ masc TRAVESSERS BETERA
504 MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, JUAN MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
27 MARTINEZ MARTI, BEATRIZ Máster 35+ fem I.D. ALZIRA ALZIRA
56 MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ, MAYTE Máster 30+ fem TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL MELIANA
546 MARTINEZ SANZ, VICENTE Máster 40+ masc TRISAB, CICLOESPORT-ALBORAIA SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
247 MARTINEZ TORRES, ANDRES Senior masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
545 MARTíNEZ TORRES, SANTI Máster 30+ masc BIKING TURIA LA ELIANA
507 MARTORELL GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDENT TOUS
470 MAS, XIMO Máster 30+ masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
376 MASCARELL SANZ , JOSE LUIS Máster 45+ masc I.D. ALZIRA ALZIRA
510 MASIA MARTI, EDUARDO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDENT MONCOFA
121 MASIA PINA, ISABEL Senior fem TRICARLET L'ALCúDIA
391 MASMANO PUIG, FRANCISCO Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDENT POBLA DE FARNALS
571 MATEO SERRANO, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 35+ masc C.T. CD AVANT MONCADA MONCADA
620 MATEU TORNERO, SERGIO Junior masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAIA
407 MAUNIER, NICOLAS Máster 30+ masc AZUR SPORT ORGANISATION VALENCIA
542 MAYOR CASTILLO, PERE Máster 25+ masc SPORTPHYSIOLOGY VALENCIA
606 MEDIAVILLA SANZ, FABIáN Infantil masc C.N. VADEPSA LA POBLA DE FARNALS
53 MERCADO MARTI, TERESA Máster 45+ fem TRIVU POBLA DE VALLBONA
483 MERINO PICAZO, RAFAEL Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADALAJARA
278 MILARA CARBONELL, JOSE LUIS Máster 40+ masc NADOPATAS PATACONA / DIMENSIóN PARARELA VALENCIA
478 MILLáN BAREA, JOSé Máster 30+ masc TRICULTPELAT ALAQUAS C.T. ALDAIA
23 MILLáN FORTEA, HELENA Máster 35+ fem C.N. TURIS CHESTE
298 MIñANA OSCA, PEDRO Máster 40+ masc C.N. XUQUER ALGEMESI GUADASSUAR
286 MIR BUSó, RICARDO Máster 40+ masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
394 MIRALLES ESTEVE, CAMILO Máster 60+ masc APER ALCOI ALCOI
613 MIRO TUDELA, ANTONIO Infantil masc TRENCAONES ALZIRA
311 MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN Máster 50+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS VALENCIA
69 MOLINA CASTAñER, ESTHER Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
614 MOLLÁ RÍOS, ELENA Infantil fem C.N. PISCIS MISLATA MISLATA
515 MOMPO MARTINEZ, DAVID Máster 25+ masc C.E.C. ANTELLA GAVARDA
337 MONEDERO CANTOS, SERGIO Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
206 MONTAGUD HUERTA, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDENT MONCADA
604 MONTESINOS PLA, RAFAEL Infantil masc C.N. LLIRIA BENAGUASIL
331 MONTOUTO ORTIGOSA , ÁLVARO Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
608 MORA LOPEZ, ROBERTO Infantil masc PISCINA MUNICIPAL POBLA DE FARNALS MASSAMAGRELL
403 MORALES GABALDON, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc NADOPATAS PATACONA - DIMENSION PARALELA ALBORAYA
279 MORENO CAMBA, JULIO Máster 45+ masc TRAVESSERS PLAYA POBLA DE FARNALS
584 MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Máster 60+ masc NADOPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
232 MORENO JOVER, ALEJANDRO Máster 45+ masc TRICULTPELAT ALAQUAS C.T. ALACUAS
229 MORENO MUSTIELES, MANUEL Máster 40+ masc NADOPATAS PATACONA/TRAVESSER VALENCIA
372 MORENO PEREZ, RAFAEL Máster 45+ masc TRIAMICS SILLA SILLA
457 MORENO PRIETO, JORDI Máster 40+ masc TRT MELIANA TRI-RUMMING-TRAIL MELIANA
579 MORENO RUBIO, RAUL Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE BETERA
380 MOREU BARBARA, JORDI Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDENT GODELLA
44 MOROTE GRIMALDOS, LIDIA Máster 45+ fem ISPORT VALENCIA
329 MOSCARDó ESTRADA, ABELARDO Máster 45+ masc NADOPATAS PATACONA ALBORAYA
120 MOTILLA JUAN , MARIA JOSé Máster 30+ fem TRICARLET CARLET
59 MUñOZ ALAPONT, Mª ANGELES Máster 45+ fem BIRRAMAR CATARROJA
93 MUñOZ BARBERá, MARTA Máster 30+ fem TEAM 3FDC VALENCIA
521 MUñOZ LACRUZ, PEDRO Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
448 MUñOZ MAS, JAIME Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
491 MUñOZ PIQUER, RAúL Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
310 MUÑOZ SAN AURELIANO, ANTONIO Máster 30+ masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
480 MURILLO VARONA, GUILLEM Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
70 NAVARRO LOPEZ, GLORIA Senior fem TRIATLON DEL ALTO PALANCIA ALTURA
36 NAVARRO NAVARRO , AMPARO Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDENT PAIPORTA
497 NAVARRO PALOMARES, JAVIER Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDIENTE POBLA DE FARNALS
397 NAVARRO SAURí, DAVID Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
610 NAVARRO VICENT, BRíGIDO Infantil masc R.C.N. DELFIN VALENCIA
486 NEBOT SANCHIS, VICENT Máster 65+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS VALÈNCIA
289 NOVELLA PALACIOS, JUAN RAMON Máster 35+ masc VON-HIPPEL LINDAU PAIPORTA
48 OLMOS RAMóN , MARíA Máster 35+ fem C.N.O. DOM BOSCO VALENCIA
312 OSA ESTEBAN , SEGISMUNDO Máster 50+ masc AQUAPICANYA VALENCIA
52 OSORIO GARCIA, BELéN Máster 40+ fem ROMPIENDO LIMITES BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL
321 PADIAL DIAZ, OSCAR Máster 35+ masc TRIDIMONIS MASSALFASSAR
617 PAFUNDI , ALESSIA Infantil fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
332 PALACIOS SANCHEZ, OSCAR Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
29 PANTOJA CABERO, SORAYA Senior fem INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
493 PARDO PEREZ, VíCTOR Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE SEGORBE
38 PARRA BARBERO, ISABEL Máster 45+ fem TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
308 PARRA CAMACHO, DAVID Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
541 PASCUAL GUTIERREZ, ALEJANDRO Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
499 PASTOR MARTíNEZ, ENRIQUE Máster 35+ masc UNOPORCIENTO GODELLA
105 PATON OLMEDA, NORA Máster 30+ fem R.C.N. DELFIN CHESTE
389 PEIRÓ SOLER, LUIS Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDENT QUART DE POBLET
469 PEIX MARCO, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc PEÑA EL CLORO LA CAñADA
398 PENALBA LOPEZ, IVáN Máster 25+ masc SANUS VITAE ALFAFAR
205 PEñA ARROYO, ALVARO Máster 30+ masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
369 PEÑA CALERO, DAVID Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDENT TORRENT
17 PERALES MARTINEZ, ROSA MARIA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
299 PERALES OLMOS, SERGIO Máster 40+ masc PISCINA MUNICIPAL ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
99 PéREZ BAJO, CRISTINA Máster 40+ fem INDEPENDIENTE LA CAñADA
292 PéREZ CARPIO, ALEJANDRO Senior masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
455 PéREZ HERRERO, FERNANDO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
203 PéREZ JIMéNEZ, ALBERTO Máster 45+ masc C.D. UPV VALENCIA
71 PéREZ LAKA , BEGOñA Máster 50+ fem INDEPENDIENTE SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
257 PEREZ MARSA, ENRIQUE Máster 40+ masc NADOPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
95 PéREZ ORTEGA, MóNICA Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
429 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE CARLOS Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
555 PIQUER, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 40+ masc 3XVLC VALENCIA
547 PLANELLES HERNáNDEZ, CRISTóBAL Máster 40+ masc C.N. RIBARROJA PICANYA
465 PONCE JIMENEZ, DANIEL Senior masc C.N. LLIRIA LLIRIA
513 PONS NICOLAU, MANUEL Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
98 PORCEL DACAL, ANA Máster 25+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
130 PORTELA I VALLS, SARA Senior fem NADóPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
50 POUS LLOPIS, CARMEN Mª Máster 35+ fem PISCINA MUNICIPAL ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
109 POVEDA GALDóN, INéS Máster 25+ fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
207 POVEDA PORTILLA, DANIEL Máster 40+ masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
416 POVEDANO CORTABARRíA, VICENTE Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
287 PRATS SALES, MIGUEL Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
366 PRIETO TORRES, PABLO JAVIER Senior masc C.T. HURACAN-HAMMER VALENCIA
393 PUCHE ROIG, ABEL Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
578 QUESADA CONDE, ENRIQUE Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
494 RABADAN DEL CASAR, IVAN Máster 35+ masc C.T. CD AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
525 RACHO FERRANDOS, SAMI Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
358 RAGA JORT, ANTONIO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
508 RAMOS MARTINEZ, HECTOR Máster 35+ masc C.T. A CORRE-CUITA ALFAFAR
97 RAMOS ROMERA, MARIA Máster 35+ fem XTEAM MISLATA
476 RASSKIN, DIEGO Máster 45+ masc C.N. GODELLA VALENCIA
43 REAL TORRE, MARíA DEL CAMINO Máster 45+ fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
404 RICARTE ANDIA, RAFA Máster 35+ masc 365RIDER BENETUSSER
348 RICOLFE VIALA, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc TRIATLERDOS ALBORAYA
6 RIDAURA CRISTIN, RAQUEL Máster 30+ fem C.T. TRICANET DE BERENGUER PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
214 RIDAURA NAVARRO, VICENT Senior masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO PINEDO
4 RIDAURA NAVARRO, NATI Máster 25+ fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO PINEDO
54 RíO ANTON, YOSUNE Máster 35+ fem TRIVU POBLA DE VALLBONA
60 RIO ANTON, IDOIA Máster 30+ fem C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
330 RIOJA PARRADO, JOSé RAMóN Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
442 RITA VALERA, ENRIQUE Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
222 RODRIGO LOPEZ, LEONARDO Máster 30+ masc C.N. TURIS CHESTE
316 RODRIGO OLTRA, MANUEL Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VILAMARXANT
283 RODRIGUEZ CUÑO, JAVIER Máster 50+ masc INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
548 RODRIGUEZ SEGRELLES, JUAN CARLOS Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
550 RODRíGUEZ SEGRELLES, ANTONIO JOSE Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
245 RODRIGUEZ TORMO, ALEXANDRE Máster 40+ masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALÈNCIA
524 ROGER PONS, JOSE ALBERTO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE LA PUEBLA DE VALLBONA
405 ROJAS GRANERO, JOSé JAVIER Máster 45+ masc C.N. SUECA VALENCIA
106 ROMERO GARCÍA, ANA CRISTINA Máster 45+ fem TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
217 ROMERO GOMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Senior masc C.N. TURIS MACASTRE
458 RONDA BARRAGAN, JOSEP Máster 35+ masc TRICULTPELAT ALAQUAS C.T. ALAQUÁS
11 ROS PÉREZ, HELENA Máster 25+ fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
306 ROSELL HENARES, DAVID Máster 30+ masc C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS ALGEMESí
387 ROSELL ROSIQUE, MARIO Máster 40+ masc A.D. NAÚTICO DE NARÓN PUZOL
244 ROSES ALBERT, ANDRES Máster 30+ masc PISCINA MUNICIPAL ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
25 RUBIO FIDEL, ESTER Máster 30+ fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
481 RUBIO VILLALON, OSCAR Máster 35+ masc XTEAM VALENCIA
554 RUBIO VILLANUEVA, JUAN PABLO Máster 50+ masc NADOPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
318 RUIZ CASTELLó, ERNESTO Máster 40+ masc C.N. VADEPSA POBLA DE FARNALS
303 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Máster 50+ masc C.N. RIBARROJA RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
609 RUIZ DOMINGO, DANIEL Infantil masc R.C.N. DELFIN VALENCIA
116 RUIZ MARTINEZ, MAJO Máster 45+ fem INDEPENDENT BENIFAIó
540 RUIZ MUñOZ, HUGO Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
373 RUIZ NAVARRO, RAFAEL Máster 50+ masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
213 RUIZ RUIZ, VICENTE Máster 30+ masc C.T. HURACAN-HAMMER ALBUIXECH
526 SAEZ MOLINA, SAMUEL Senior masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
294 SáEZ RODRíGUEZ, DAVID Máster 35+ masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
88 SAEZ VALLES, RAQUEL Máster 40+ fem S.D. CENTPEUS VALENCIA
417 SALGADO DIEZ, DAVID Máster 25+ masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
334 SALVADOR BELLVER, SALVADOR Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDENT PUÇOL
75 SALVADOR BOSCH, BLANCA Máster 25+ fem INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
323 SALVADOR DONETTI, MANUEL Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE POLINYà DE XúQUER
39 SALVADOR MARGAIX, CLAUDIA Senior fem C.N. VADEPSA MASSALFASSAR
362 SAN ANTONIO SEGADO, CARLOS Máster 35+ masc TRIDIMONIS ALBUIXECH
31 SANCHEZ GARCIA, ADELINA Máster 55+ fem C.N. TURIS CHIVA
118 SANCHEZ MATE0, REBECA Máster 35+ fem C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS VALENCIA
65 SANCHEZ SENDRA, BEATRIZ Máster 30+ fem TRAVESSERS GANDIA
431 SANCHEZ TORMO, MANUEL Máster 55+ masc INDEPENDENT GODELLA
325 SANCHIS ALBUIXECH, FRANCISCO Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE BOLBAITE
382 SANCHIS SANCHEZ, JAVIER Senior masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO SAGUNTO
413 SANCHIS YAGO, JAVIER Máster 25+ masc TRIATLóN CIERZO TERUEL
511 SANCHO ALFAYE, JAVIER Máster 35+ masc TRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS VALENCIA
350 SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALO Máster 45+ masc RUNNERS RIó TURIA VALENCIA
532 SANCHO RUBERT, RAMON Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE GILET
252 SANFéLIX JUNCOS, GABRIEL DEMIAN Máster 30+ masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
275 SANJUAN PEREZ, JOSE Máster 45+ masc C.N. XATIVA CAUDETE
233 SANMARTIN FITA, MARCOS Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDENT QUART DE POBLET
77 SANMARTíN FITA, MARIA PILAR Máster 45+ fem NADOPATAS PATACONA SAN JAVIER
361 SANMARTíN FITA, JESúS Máster 45+ masc NADOPATAS PATACONA QUART DE POBLET
573 SANTA CANDELA, DANIEL Máster 35+ masc C.N. MASTER MURCIA YECLA
219 SANTAúRSULA PASTOR, JOSé Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDENT PUZOL
238 SANZ COLOMER, CARLOS Senior masc C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
302 SARRION BRETONES, RAFAEL Máster 40+ masc ROMPIENDO LIMITES VALENCIA
528 SASTRE CABRERA, JUAN LUIS Máster 40+ masc C.A. CORRELIANA LA ELIANA
505 SEGARRA SáNCHEZ, LEOPOLDO Máster 35+ masc C.E.A. BéTERA VALENCIA
114 SEGARRA SANMARTíN, OLGA Senior fem R.C.N. DELFIN QUART DE POBLET
406 SEGURA PRETEL, DANIEL Máster 45+ masc AQUAPICANYA VALENCIA
250 SEGURA SEGURA, SERGIO Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
220 SELVA SAPENA, BORJA Máster 35+ masc NADOPATAS DIMENSIóN PARALELA PUZOL
254 SERRA MORENO, LLUIS SALVADO Máster 35+ masc C.N. VADEPSA LA POBLA DE FARNALS
568 SERRANO FAJARDO, DIEGO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
552 SERRANO IBAñEZ, MANUEL Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE GILET
273 SERRANO MONTESINOS, ANTONI Máster 35+ masc NADOPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
399 SERRANO TORRES, ANTONIO Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENICA
307 SILLAS RUANO, JUAN DANIEL Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
45 SILVA MARTíNEZ , NEREA Senior fem C.N. PISCIS MISLATA VALENCIA
443 SINISTERRA AZNAR, TONI Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
444 SOLA GARCIA, EDUARDO Máster 35+ masc R.C.N. DELFIN ALFAFAR
428 SOLDADO ROMAGUERA, MARCOS Máster 25+ masc INDEPENDENT ALCACER
13 SOTO GARCIA, SARA Máster 30+ fem INDEPENDENT RIBARROJA
349 SOUSA HERNáNDEZ, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE SAN ANTONIO BENAGEBER
421 TAMARIT FERRER, RAMON Máster 50+ masc PISCINA MUNICIPAL POBLA DE FARNALS MASSAMAGRELL
251 TAMARIT I GIRAU, RAMON Máster 35+ masc C.N. SUECA OLIVA
64 TARIN MARTIN, LAURA Máster 35+ fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
8 TARREGA RUS, CRISTINA Máster 25+ fem INDEPENDENT BURJASSOT
300 TEJEDOR MARI, LUCAS Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE NAQUERA
61 TEN TORRES, AMPARO Máster 60+ fem C.A. CORRELIANA LA ELIANA
324 TENA BENAGE, JESúS Máster 35+ masc TRAVESSERS ALCASSER
92 TOLSADA HERNÁNDEZ, PAULA Senior fem C.N. FENIX MANISES VALENCIA
559 TOMAS ALBEROLA , PAU Máster 40+ masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
583 TORMO PÉREZ, EDUARDO Máster 60+ masc INDEPENDIENTE LLIRIA
314 TORRALBO MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO Máster 35+ masc C.N. VADEPSA MELIANA
611 TORRES ARACIL, CARLOS Infantil masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
328 TORRES CANDEL, JOSE MANUEL Máster 45+ masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
51 TORRES GUEROLA, BáRBARA Máster 30+ fem UPV VALENCIA
487 TRIPIANA, IBAN Máster 40+ masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
317 TUDELA CEBREIRO, JOSE VICENTE Máster 45+ masc C.A. CORRELIANA LA ELIANA
305 UBEDA MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
202 ULL PERUCHO, RAUL Máster 50+ masc I.D. ALZIRA ALZIRA
377 UTRILLA GINES, ESTANISLAO Máster 40+ masc R.C.N. DELFIN VALENCIA
326 VALDIVIA MIñARRO, TONI Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDENT MONCADA
565 VALERO NAVARRO, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 40+ masc NADOPATAS PATACONA MASSAMAGRELL
270 VELA, LUIS Máster 55+ masc BALLENATOS LLIRIA
80 VERA, CECILIA Máster 30+ fem NADOPATAS PATACONA QUART DE POBLET
463 VERDU LAZARO, RAMON Máster 45+ masc CLIMATURIA VALENCIA
123 VICENS ALCARAZ, ISA Máster 40+ fem CLUB TRIATLóN SPORTS&FUN LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
113 VIDAGAÑ GARCIA, YOLANDA Máster 45+ fem C.N. RIBARROJA CASINOS
623 VIDAL HERRERO, ZULEMA Junior fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
624 VIECO SALESA, NEUS Junior fem C.N. NEPTUNO ALMUSSAFES
619 VILA BENAVENT, PABLO Junior masc R.C.N. DELFIN VALENCIA
395 VILA GóMEZ, JAUME Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDENT MASSAMAGRELL
246 VILLAGRASA RAMOS, DAVID Máster 40+ masc C.T. TRICANET DE BERENGUER PUERTO SAGUNTO
215 VILLANOVA GONZALEZ, GERMAN Máster 35+ masc C.N. TURIS TURIS
272 VILLAPLANA NAVARRO, VICENTE Máster 30+ masc INDEPENDIENTE MELIANA
440 VILLAR GONZALEZ, JUANJO Máster 35+ masc REDOLAT TEAM MANISES
293 VILLARROEL, NACHO Máster 45+ masc C.N. TURIS CHIVA
269 VILLARROYA SANCHEZ, MANUEL Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDENT MASSAMAGRELL
235 VIÑA BRUZOS, JOSE A. Máster 35+ masc INDEPENDENT ALBUIXECH
304 VIVES, JAVIER Máster 35+ masc C.T. CD AVANT MONCADA MASSARROJOS
111 VIVO ROIG, YOLANDA Máster 40+ fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
574 VIZUETE DEL RIO, JOSE Máster 35+ masc UNOPORCIENTO BETERA
342 WLASIUK RODRíGUEZ, ERNESTO Máster 45+ masc NADOPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
385 YUSTE GARCíA, ISMAEL Máster 40+ masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
354 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE Máster 45+ masc C.N. NEPTUNO ALCASSER
26 ZARZO MANZANO, ANA Máster 40+ fem NADOPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA