Inscrit@s



KM Vertical Gandía 2019

   
   1011 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
1679 PALACí HERRERA, AIDA Caminante NO LA FONT D'EN CARROZ
320 RAMOSLOZANO, RODRIGO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET (VALENCIA)
603 SUAZO POSAS, DAVID EDGARDO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
365 AGUD PUIG, SALVA Sénior Masc LA CARENA TRAIL LA FONT D'EN CARROS
288 AGUSTÍN CARMONA, CARLOS Sénior Masc DOÑATE TRUFAS SARRIÓN TRAIL PATERNA
1270 AHULLO BALDOVI, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
528 AIMARA BENEGAS, LIA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1581 ALABAU GALáN, ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
327 ALAMA, LUIS Veterano Masc DEPORTISTAS SOLIDARIOS PUZOL
213 ALANZOR MUÑOZ, CELIA Veterano Fem ISPORT VALENCIA
541 ALARCó BORT, VICENTE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE LA CAñADA
641 ALARCON GARCIA, JUAN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLÓN
51 ALARIO PEIG, OLEGARIO Veterano Masc LA LLEBRE DE SIMAT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1090 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA Caminante C.C.GARBI DAIMUS
286 ALBERT DIAZ, VICENTE Veterano Masc C.A.BELGIDA ALBAIDA
358 ALBORCH CANET, JAVIER Veterano Masc GARROT GANDIA
306 ALBORCH MARIN, EDU Veterano Masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA ALBERIC
597 ALBORCH PALACIOS , ALBERT Veterano Masc AMICSRUNNIGANDIAC2C GANDIA
589 ALBORS MONTANER, ALFREDO Veterano Masc CLUB DE MUNTANYA PENYA HIMALAIA SOLLANA
1501 ALEMANY CERVERA, VICENT Caminante DOS FAN COLLA MONTSERRAT
516 ALEMANY MOLL, EVA Sénior Fem ONDARA TRI-ESPORT SAGRA
1708 ALEMANY OLASO, JOSE JAIME Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
512 ALFARO, MAR Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
635 ALGABA CARRASCO, PASCUAL Sénior Masc CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA GANDIA
1036 ALGABA HERNANDEZ, ANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
301 ALIAGA MACHI, FELIPE Veterano Masc CC EL CASTELL ALGINET
524 ALMADA QUINTANA, NOEMI Sénior Fem CRAZY RUNNERS GANDIA
1123 ALMIñANA, ALEJOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SENYERA
514 ALONSO BANYULS, YASMíN Sénior Fem - SILLA
1608 ALONSO PIERA, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
14 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANIEL Sénior Masc CLUB DE CORRER XERACO XERACO
592 ÁLVAREZ DEL POZO , DAVID Sénior Masc AMICSRUNNIGANDIAC2C GANDIA
2 ALVAREZ SOLER, EUGENIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
294 ALVES BRANQUINHO, ZACARIAS Veterano Masc C.T. ACORRECUITA AYORA
1047 AMAT COLOMER, AMPARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
593 ANDRéS ARGENTE, JOSE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE NAVARRES
275 ANDRéS CLIMENT, MARC Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMISERA
1580 ANDREU ALAPONT, SALVA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
543 ANGULO FUSTER, JAVIER Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1092 APARICI BOSCA, MAYTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
518 APARICI FUSTER, YOLI Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1616 APARICIO VARóN , JESúS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
1241 APARISI CASTILLO, DANIEL Caminante INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
27 APARISI CASTRO, NOEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1187 APARISI RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS Caminante BTT BENIARJO ALMOINES
526 ARANDA CAñIGUERAñ, ANA Sénior Fem DECATHLON CAMPANAR CHELVA
1067 ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1189 ARBONA TRILLES, DANIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILAFAMÉS
1017 ARLANDIS FAUS, LIDIA ANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
271 ARNAU PEREZ, GERARDO Veterano Masc CLUB ATLETISME CANALS CANALS
225 ARNEDO CALABUIG, PILI Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
203 ARRIBAS PEREZ, MARI CARMEN Veterano Fem TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
98 ARTES ARTES, BORJA Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
43 ARTES CISCAR, JUAN ANDRES Sénior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ROTOVA
1127 ARTES SABATER, JOSE MARIA Caminante TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA POBLA LLARGA
1019 ASCó BOU, LUCIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
228 AYRES, KATE Veterano Fem AMBLESIDE AC LA LLOSA DE CAMACHO
1660 BAńULS MORANT , MARCOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1661 BAńULS XAIXO , JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1510 BALAGUER MARTíNEZ, ESTHER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
350 BALLESTER DOMINGO, VICENTE Veterano Masc MUR I CASTELL BENIFAIO
1536 BALLESTER ESCRIBA, NURIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
1642 BAñOS COSTA, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1289 BAÑULS MORANT, ENCARNA Caminante BTT BENIARJÓ BENIARJÓ
214 BAñULS PEREZ, MARIA Sénior Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1085 BAñULS PEREZ, ELENA Caminante C.C GARBí GANDIA
637 BAñULS SABATER, CARLOS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
598 BAO SILVA, MARCO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
1209 BARBER MORATAL, JORDI Caminante PEQUEñO SALTAMONTES GANDIA
1725 BARBERAN PILES, PILAR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE
1083 BARRAGáN MARTINEZ , NURIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1316 BARRES GILENO, VICENT Caminante INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1156 BARRIOS MEDINA, FRANCISCO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1157 BARRIOS SANCHEZ, ALVARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1572 BATALLER FENOLLOSA, NADIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DEL DUC
1292 BATALLER MONTANER, RAUL Caminante BAIDENGú TERRATEIG
1077 BATALLER PALMER, ANGELA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1330 BEKKOUCHE, RABAH Caminante PENYA EL CUC GUADASSUAR
357 BEL-LAN GINER, VICENTE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1163 BELDA SENDRA, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMA Dé GANDíA
1624 BELMONTE PEREZ, ALBERTO Caminante L'ESPENTA OLIVA
30 BELTRAN GARRIGUES, JOSEP Sénior Masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA LA POBLA LLARGA
267 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL Veterano Masc LOCOSXCORRER LA POBLA DEL DUC
1692 BENAVENT MONZÓ, SILVIA Caminante CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA GANDIA
1696 BENAVENT PASTOR , ISAIAS Caminante O TAPARTES O TAPARTE . QUATRETONDA
1268 BENITO GONZALEZ, ALBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
536 BERNAT VERDU, DANI Veterano Masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY
1350 BERTó , CLARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
41 BERTOMEU GOMEZ, JOSE JAVIER Veterano Masc C.A.COFRENTES COFRENTES
67 BILLINGTON, REECE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE NEW ZEALAND
40 BLANQUER CARBONELL, JOSE ENRIQUE Veterano Masc C. A. T. HORADADA JIJONA
89 BLASCO MADRID, JULEN Sénior Masc GAME OF RUNNERS ALBAIDA
1121 BLASCO MOLIO, JAVIER Caminante REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
572 BLASCO VALLS, SALVADOR Veterano Masc TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1317 BLAY PASCUAL, ROSA Caminante DAIMUS CF DAIMUS
1346 BO PALOMARES, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
347 BOHIGUES PIRIS, DAVID Sénior Masc CORRETOT CULLERA
1623 BOIX FERRI, JOSÉ Caminante INDEPENDENT XERACO
1256 BONET NADAL, GUSTAVO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
1275 BOQUER ROVIRA, FABIEN Caminante BTTBENIARJO GANDIA
547 BORJA COSTA, LESTER Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
1312 BORRàS CHOFRE, SíLVIA Caminante C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
331 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1200 BOU SOLIVA, JESúS Caminante BTT BENIARJÓ GANDIA
529 BOYANOVA STANISHEVA, ADELINA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1283 BREA ORENGO, ESTHER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRá
77 BRINES, RAFA Sénior Masc BESTIAS PARDAS GANDIA
1657 BROX MORENO, LUIS CARLOS Caminante CLUB ORIENTACIóN CHINCHILLA CHINCHILLA DE MONTEARAGóN
1718 BUCHO DEL COSO, FRANCISCO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1320 BUNNEY, JOANNA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
329 BURGUERA, FRANK Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
310 BURGUERA BORREDA, MIGUEL Sénior Masc TRIATLó CORRIOL RAFELCOFER
616 BURON IZQUIERDO, ROBERTO Veterano Masc QUE MUERA SI FLAQUEO MADRID
258 CABALLER ARANAL, IVAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1626 CABANILLES LOZANO, RUBéN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
261 CABANILLES ROMERO, JOSE LUIS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1108 CABELLO ARANDA, TONI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PILES
1023 CABRELLES GALERA, LUPE Caminante REAL DE GANDIA C.F. XERACO
1639 CABRERA COLOMER, PABLO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
66 CALABUIG SOLER, FRANCESC Sénior Masc TRAIL MOIXENT MOIXENT
13 CALATAYUD DAROCAS, DAVID Veterano Masc TRAIL-UMBRIA LA PLANA ENGUERA
1554 CALVO, TAMARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1206 CAMARASA BOSCH, JOSE Caminante PENYA PEDAL ALMOINES
295 CAMARENA IVARS, GUILLERMO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE BARX
1617 CAMARENA NOVELL, ALEXANDRE Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1644 CAMBRA CALATAYUD, MIGUEL ANGEL Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1645 CAMBRA GARCIA, IVAN Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1245 CAMPILLO, JULIAN Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS SUECA
1309 CAMPS MANSILLA, CATERINA Caminante INDEPENDENT DAIMúS
337 CANDEL MONTES, JACOBO Sénior Masc SENDAS ALMANSA ALMANSA
349 CANDEL RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN Sénior Masc CC EL CASTELL ALGINET
302 CANET JUAN, VICENTE Sénior Masc CC EL CASTELL ALGINET
1363 CANET MORANT, PEPE Caminante GRUP SCOUT PARPALLó GANDIA
1130 CANET ORIOLA, JOSE ANTONIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
1604 CANTERO CABALLERO, MIGUEL ANGEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1682 CANTO MONDERIS, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
369 CAñES MARTI, DAVID JORGE Veterano Masc SOULBIKES ALZIRA
1231 CARBONELL ESCRIVA, DANIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1534 CARBONELL PELLICER, OLGA Caminante TURQUI&LOLI DAIMúS
1340 CARDONA LOZANO, ROCIO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1061 CARRASCO GOMEZ, AROA Caminante PEQUEÑO SALTAMONTES GANDIA
596 CARRIó ESCRIVà, JUAN ANTONIO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE SAGRA
1299 CASANOVA BOSCH, ROSA MARIA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
559 CASTELLO, VICENTE MANUEL Sénior Masc RACERS CULLERA OCRS CULLERA
1648 CASTELLO CATALA, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
525 CASTELLO GUILLEN, TERESA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE SPAIN
1646 CASTELLO SERVER, PEPE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
84 CASTELLOTE JORGE, FRANCISCO Veterano Masc LKN VALENCIA
1240 CASTILLO ALEIXANDRE , JUANJO Caminante INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
1239 CASTILLO ESTRELLES, JUANJO Caminante INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
272 CASTILLO MARTINEZ, EMILIO Veterano Masc EL VALLE AYORA
1174 CASTILLO TORMO, JUANJO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
79 CASTRO VEGAS, FELIPE Veterano Masc LA LLEBRE DE SIMAT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1667 CATALà GOMAR, NEREA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DEL DUC
1066 CATALá JORDá, MAITE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1575 CATALA MARTI, MIGUEL ANGEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1699 CATALAN QUILES, NINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
46 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE Sénior Masc C.E.QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ADOR
1098 CEBRIAN BOU, SARA Caminante NIE GANDIA LLIRIA
1349 CEBRIáN MONTEAGUDO, TELVI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
75 CERVERA MíNGUEZ, JESúS Sénior Masc TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO
1559 CHAFER MEDEL, NATALIA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS ALMISERAT
1339 CHAFER MOLINA, VICENT Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
519 CHAFER PUIG, YéSICA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
1159 CHETO CALVO, JOAQUIN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMA MALLORCA
1181 CHICANO GARCíA, MOISES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
1519 CHORNET MESTRE, ANTONIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1520 CHORNET MESTRE, ANGELES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1242 CHOUSAL , MARCOS Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS ALMOINES
1005 CHOVA, MARTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1362 CHOVER ESCRIHUELA, DOLORES Caminante ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES
264 CICUENDEZ GIL, RAUL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1199 CISCAR AUSINA, FERNANDO Caminante PENYA PEDAL ALMOINES
555 CIVERA GARROTE, JOSE VICENTE Veterano Masc ALICUECANOS RUNNING PATERNA
1674 CLAUSSE, PHILIPPE Caminante ¡ GANDIA
1697 CLEMENTE PéREZ, FRAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1138 CLIMENT HARO, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1504 CLIMENT ORTIZ, MONTSE Caminante C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
1249 COBAS FERNANDEZ, DAVID Caminante CLUB BTT BENIARJó GRAú GANDíA
32 COLBALCHINI, BRUNO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1084 COMES PERUCHO, INéS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDíA
1143 CONDE LOPEZ, GAIZKA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
212 CONTELLES MARTíNEZ , NATALIA Veterano Fem PIK2 POBLA DE VALLBONA
1058 CORONADO MALONDA, IRIS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1511 CORRAL GONZáLEZ , JULIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1354 CORTELL, CéSAR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1233 CORTELL JUAN, JUAN CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
229 CORTES PIERA, ANDREA Sénior Fem C.A. XATIVA XATIVA
1195 COSTA BOSCH, JOSÉ MARÍA Caminante NT GAS VALENCIA
535 COSTA MIñANA, ROMAN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1280 CREMADES VENTURA, ANTONIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1135 CRESPO GOZALBEZ, VíCTOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LORXA
34 CRUAñES NAVARRO, DAVID Veterano Masc CETV TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
522 CUBILLO MARTíN , ISABEL Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
556 CUENCA, JUANVI Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE POBLA LLARGA
226 CUENCA PIQUERAS , BELÉN Veterano Fem SENDAS ALMANSA ALMANSA
1171 CUENCA AZNAR, SALVADOR Caminante C. A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VALENCIA
325 CUEVAS MONSERRAT, OMAR Sénior Masc MATAMON TRAIL BENIFAIO
1201 CUñAT YUSTE, FRANCISCO JOSé Caminante BTT BENIARJÓ GANDIA
1081 DE DALMASES, BLANCA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
317 DE DIEGO, MARCOS Sénior Masc CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO MURO DE ALCOY
613 DE LA ENCINA VáZQUEZ, JAVIER Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
44 DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI, JUANJO Veterano Masc CLUB DE CORRER XERACO XERACO
1213 DE LOS SANTOS JUANES BRAVO, JUAN JOSé Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
503 DE SOUZADAMASCENO, KAMILA Sénior Fem GE LES GERRES CASTELLO DE RUGAT
1024 DEL CERRO FLORES, ANGELA Caminante GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
1018 DEL OLMO JIMENEZ, VICTORIA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
548 DEL OLMO MIRET, ARAM Sénior Masc TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
219 DELCAMP CASTELL, VICEN Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
1715 DESO SANZ, ANDRé Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1007 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1175 DEVESA SANZ, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1605 DIAZ CANTERO, GABRIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1509 DIAZ RIVERA, MARIA VICTORIA Caminante BMT CASAS DE VES CASAS DE VES
292 DOMENECH, JOAQUíN Veterano Masc TRIVICI BANYERES
544 DOMENECH GIMENO, MIGUEL ANGEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
1025 DOMENECH LLOPIS, SORAYA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1318 DOMINGO HERNANDEZ, JUAN Caminante DAIMUS CF DAIMUS
1345 DONET ALBEROLA, ANTONI Caminante EQUIP XXL L’ALCÚDIA
626 DONET BERTOMEU, LAURE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
622 DONET CHAVELI, DOMINGO Sénior Masc LIBRE BARX
307 DONET DONET, PACO Veterano Masc C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX BARX
1193 DONET VILLAR, GUILLERMO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1552 DUEñAS AGUADO, MAITE Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
607 DUEñAS HARO, HéCTOR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
602 DUMEA, DENIS EMILIAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
642 DUMITRU, YONEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1356 EGEA, XIMO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1322 EGEA SUCH, PATRICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
594 ENGUIX MARTíNEZ, RUBéN Sénior Masc LOCOSXCORRER ONTINYENT
1118 ESCALERA JUAN, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDENT CANALS
1635 ESCOLANO MARTíN, VíCTOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1516 ESCRIVA BENITO, ANDREU Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESSA
1611 ESCRIVá CALAFAT, JUAN RAMON Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1609 ESCRIVá CAMARENA, JUAN FERNANDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1267 ESCRIVA FELIX, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L´ORXA
85 ESCRIVá SANJAIME, JORDI Sénior Masc BESTIAS PARDAS GANDIA
1114 ESCRIVA SERRANO, JEREMíAS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1232 ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
1300 ESPEJO CERVO, ANE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1507 ESPERT BOSCH, MARIAN Caminante CLUB INTEGRAL DE MONTAñA PICANYA
1570 ESPI FERRE, INES Caminante LIBRE BENIGANIM
1564 ESPINOS , MARíA JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
1503 ESPINOSA CATALá, VICTORIA Caminante CAMA ALGEMESí
633 ESPINOSA SORENSEN, DAVID Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
634 ESPINOSA SORENSEN, ANDRES Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1117 ESPLUGUES MARTíNEZ, RAFA Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1706 ESTEBAN DOMINGUEZ, JESUS Caminante EL MUSSOL GANDIA
240 ESTELLES GARCIA, EDUARDO Veterano Masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
577 ESTRUCH, TONI Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1288 ESTRUCH FORT, MARCOS Caminante BENIRREDRA C.F. GANDIA
3 ESTRUCH MARTINEZ, LORENA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
289 ESTRUCH MIñANA, IGNASI Sénior Masc CENTCAMES GANDIA
1151 ESTRUGO MARZAL, MAURICIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1628 ESTRUGO MARZAL, JOSE ANDRES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1088 FABRA COLOMINA, MARTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1222 FABRA MORENO, JAVIER Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GRAO DE GANDIA
1704 FALGAS MORELL, MARINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1723 FARGAS MORELL, ALBA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
11 FASANAR SELLES, DENNIS Sénior Masc TRIGALGOS BENIGANIM
1702 FAUS ALFONSO, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1566 FAUS CANET, ROMINA Caminante CLUB DE TENIS GANDIA GANDIA
1291 FAUS SALORT, TONI Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1539 FAYOS PIZARRO, CLARA Caminante JA SI AIXò HO ANEM MIRANT REAL DE GANDIA
574 FEBRER, JAVIER Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1531 FÉLIX FERRER, AIDA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
1197 FEMENíA MUñOZ, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
614 FENOLLOSA PéREZ, KARLOS Veterano Masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA CHIVA
1664 FERNANDEZ, ARTURO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
277 FERNANDEZ DONET, OLIVER Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1545 FERNANDEZ FRASQUET, ALEXIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAU
1685 FERNANDEZ SALGADO, TANIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1219 FERRAGUD RODRIOGO, ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
91 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Sénior Masc S.M.S.D. LA LLEBRE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1591 FERRER, RICARD Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
333 FERRER DE LA CRUZ, JOSE VICENTE Veterano Masc ATLETISME CORBERA CORBERA
1183 FERRER FERRER, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1056 FERRER FERRER, ANTONIA Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1184 FERRER FERRER, FRANCISCO JOSE Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1369 FERRER GEA, ROSA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE
61 FERRER IVARS, PERE Sénior Masc MARXUQUERA GANDIA
1319 FERRER LLACER, ISABEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
20 FERRER PEIRO, FRANCISCO Veterano Masc GRUP SCOUT PARPALLO GANDIA
1075 FERRER PEREZ, INMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1237 FERRER PEREZ, JOAN LLUIS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
351 FERRERO CATALA, JOSE ANTONIO Sénior Masc C.A. XATIVA XATIVA
342 FERRíS DAVID, VICENT Sénior Masc SHERPARTANOS ALGEMESI
1710 FLORES, TINO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1592 FLORES MANZANO, MIGUEL ANGEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
57 FLORES MUñOZ, JUAN CARLOS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
72 FLORO PARDO, SERGIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PICASSENT
1573 FORNER LATORRE, RAMON Caminante GARBI GANDIA
58 FORNES CHOVA, JOSE Veterano Masc TORTUGASMTB GANDIA GANDIA
1281 FORT MARTI, GRACIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1180 FORT SANCHIS, PABLO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
527 FRASQUET PEIRó, GRACIA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1321 FRASQUET SANTIMOTEO, VICENTE Caminante CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA DAIMUS
1662 FRAU CAMPOY, FERNANDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
217 FUENTES OLCINA, CRISTINA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
1208 FULLANA FUSTER, PABLO Caminante PEQUEÑO SALTAMONTES GANDIA
1033 FUSTER, YOLANDA Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
627 FUSTER, VICENTE Veterano Masc G.E. LA CARENA TRAIL POTRIES
1529 FUSTER BOU, CRISTINA Caminante INDEPENDENT XERACO
1263 FUSTER CARRIO, BERTO Caminante GARBí GANDIA
1043 FUSTER LLIDO, YOLANDA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
567 FUSTER SOLIVA, GONçAL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIOPA
591 FUSTER SOLIVA, ALBERT Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1154 GADEA HERRERA, LUCAS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BARX
1010 GADEA NÁCHER, INÉS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
1011 GADEA NÁCHER, HELENA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
1107 GADEA SÁNCHEZ, ROBERT JOSEP Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
1008 GALDON PALOMO, BEATRIZ Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1009 GALDON PALOMO, VERONICA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
1360 GALLEGO RUIZ, ANA Caminante NO GANDIA
552 GALVáN GUILLéN , JOSé Sénior Masc FITNESS19 GANDIA
231 GARCETE CARISIMO, RUMILDA Sénior Fem LIBRE CULLERA
36 GARCIA, PEDRO A. Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE JALANCE
1596 GARCíA MELIA, FEDERICO Caminante NINGUNO SAGUNTO
1615 GARCÍA ALONSO, RICARDO Caminante LOCOSXCORRER LA POBLA DEL DUC
1030 GARCIA BAÑULS, BLANCA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1571 GARCIA BATALLER , CASANDRA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DEL DUC
1276 GARCIA BONILLA, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE GANDIA
632 GARCIA BONO, JULIAN Veterano Masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS BETERA
1126 GARCíA BURGUERA, JUANMA Caminante REAL DE GANDIA CF REAL DE GANDIA
542 GARCIA CABRERA, ISMAEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
73 GARCIA CANET, LORENZO Sénior Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM GANDIA
564 GARCIA CARDENAS, JOSE MANUEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
202 GARCIA DIAZ, ANA Sénior Fem CORREMON TRAIL TIBI
1582 GARCIA DIAZ, VICTOR Caminante CASAS DE VES CASAS DE VES
321 GARCIA DIAZ, PACHI Sénior Masc TIBI VERTICAL TIBI
1328 GARCIA ESTRUCH, ANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUZ
1082 GARCIA FERRER, MARTA Caminante EL HACHAZO GANDIA
356 GARCíA HURTADO, JUAN ANTONIO Sénior Masc C.C. LA RABOSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
305 GARCIA JUAN, IVAN Sénior Masc CC EL CASTELL ALGINET
83 GARCIA LEAL, MANEL Sénior Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM BELLREGUARD
208 GARCIA LIZARRAGA, PURA VIDA Sénior Fem CM GARDATXO MT ESTELLA
1284 GARCIA LOPEZ, JUAN Caminante C.C GARBI GANDIA
71 GARCIA MASCARELL , DAVID Sénior Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM ADOR
318 GARCÍA MOLINO , MIGUEL Veterano Masc CLUB DE CORRER PILES MIRAMAR
1004 GARCíA MONCHO, EVA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1169 GARCIA MONCHO, EDMON Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
1013 GARCíA MORENO, LUCIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1186 GARCíA MORENO, BORJA Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
59 GARCIA MORENO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
509 GARCIA PELLICER, ANA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
297 GARCIA PEREZ, FRANCISCO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE XIXONA
1048 GARCIA RAMOS, SONIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
1109 GARCIA RICOS, ALEJANDRO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
316 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Veterano Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
1600 GARCIA SENTAMANS, FELIPE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
1668 GARCIA VILLALBA, JUAN JOSE Caminante PATINAR X GANDíA ALZIRA
1191 GARCIA-VILLARRUBIA GOMEZ-LIMON, MANUEL ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1192 GARCIA-VILLARRUBIA NAVARRO, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
37 GARRIDO ANTOLI, FERRAN Sénior Masc C.A. XATIVA CANALS
1333 GARRIDO MORENO, PATRICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1364 GASKING DE BORAH, LINDA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE
237 GASPAR MARTINEZ, BERNARD Veterano Masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
1551 GAVILA CRESPO, SANDRA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1603 GAVILA GUINNOT, MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
233 GEA PEREZ, ANGEL CARLOS Veterano Masc REVIENTASUELAS REQUENA
551 GERMÁN ALCARRIA, JOSE Veterano Masc CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO MURO DE ALCOY
1650 GERMáN PAYA, JOSé MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
285 GIL, DAVID Sénior Masc TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
359 GIL MONTANER, MARC Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
1722 GILABERT, ROSA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
69 GIMENEZ ALBIACH, MIGUEL ANGEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE JERICA
1220 GIMENEZ ANON, JOSEP Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1290 GIMENEZ AñON, MARTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1167 GIMÉNEZ LLORCA, JOSE VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDENT ALGEMESI
215 GIMéNEZ VALLET, EVA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
1528 GINEL NUñEZ, VICTORIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1527 GINEL SERRANO, CRISTINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1315 GINER AHULLANA, XELO Caminante CLUB DE MUNTANYA AGDA SALEM
314 GINER SERENA, ISMAEL Sénior Masc CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA
53 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI CARLET
291 GISBERT, JOSé Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BANYERES DE MARIOLA
1179 GODOY, MANUEL Caminante ESPEREKETECOS GANDIA
1168 GOMAR FORTUñO, MIGUEL ANGEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIGàNIM
1669 GOMAR SARRIóN, ALBA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DEL DUC
1514 GóMEZ MOYA, MARIA ANGELES Caminante NINGUNO SAGUNTO
17 GóMEZ FILIU, FRANCISCO JOSé Sénior Masc GRILLOS TRAIL SAN FULGENCIO
1594 GóMEZ MARí, PABLO Caminante NO VALENCIA
600 GOMEZ MARTINEZ, JOAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1306 GOMEZ NACHER, ANDRES Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS CATARROJA
1593 GóMEZ PéREZ, JUAN CARLOS Caminante NO VALENCIA
1595 GÒMEZ PÈREZ, LUIS ALBERTO Caminante LIBRE BÉTERA
1194 GOMEZ TERRE, ANGEL Caminante BTT BENIARJÓ BENIARJO
269 GóMEZ VALIENTE, EMILIANO Veterano Masc CLUB CICLISTA XIRIVELLA XIRIVELLA
1059 GOMIS VICEDO, ROSA Caminante CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY
1064 GONZáLEZ BIANCO, MARINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
545 GONZALEZ BUCH, JORGE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1629 GONZáLEZ DELGADO , ALEXIS Caminante CLUB CICLISTA XIRIVELLA XIRIVELLA
1716 GONZáLEZ FAJARDO, JESúS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE
1584 GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ, MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
643 GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, NAHUEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
352 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Sénior Masc CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA CASTALLA
560 GONZALEZ RONCERO, JOSE MIGUEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE CALPE
1178 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, CARMELO Caminante INDEPENDIENTEMENTE GANDIA
29 GORBA ALBELDA, PAU Sénior Masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA LA POBLA LLARGA
232 GORDILLO CANA, EVA Veterano Fem GARROT GANDIA
207 GOTH, MANDY Veterano Fem TODMORDEN HARRIERS HEBDEN BRIDGE
1724 GRANELL NAVLL, ADRIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE
649 GRAU LORENZO, EDUARDO Sénior Masc FENT KILOME3 HORCAJO GANDIA
650 GRAU LORENZO, FRANCISCO Sénior Masc FENT KILOME3 HORCAJO GANDIA
610 GRAU RIBES, RAMON Veterano Masc CLUB DE MUNTANYA PENYA HIMALAIA ALBORAYA
250 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Sénior Masc C.C. EL GARBI RÒTOVA
1016 GREGORI MARTINEZ, CARLA Caminante C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1034 GREGORI MARTINEZ, VANESSA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1271 GREGORI MAYOR, JOAQUIN Caminante AMIGOS DEL SENDERISMO GANDIA GANDIA
1212 GREGORI PASCUAL, RUBEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1701 GREGORI PUCHOL, SALVADOR Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
68 GRIMALT, MOISES Sénior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. BELLREGUARD
579 GUAVITA ROJAS, ÓSCAR JULIAN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
28 GUEROLA SALES, QUIQUE Veterano Masc GOSANGANOS ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA
8 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE Sénior Masc TRIATLó CORRIOL OLIVA
1700 GUIJARRO CATALAN, ALEJANDRO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
1530 GUILLART JUAN, SARAÍ Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
222 GUILLEM LUZ, CLAUDIA Veterano Fem PCT SOLLANA SOLLANA
22 HENDERSON, SCOTT Veterano Masc C.A LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
653 HERÁS MÁS, JORGE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE
652 HERNAIZ RUESCAS, JUANRA Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICULL
1576 HERNÁNDEZ ALBERIQUE, BLAS Caminante CLUB INTEGRAL DE MONTAñA PICANYA
249 HERNANDEZ AMAT, ALFREDO Veterano Masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
540 HERNáNDEZ AMORóS , JORGE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE NAQUERA
645 HERNANDEZ PEREZ , JUAN JOSE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE BONREPòS
638 HERNANDIS NAVARRO, FEDE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE POLINYà DEL XúQUER
1152 HERRERA CABRERA, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
554 HERREROS FUSTER, ÁNGEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
236 HODGSON, PHIL Veterano Masc TODMORDEN HARRIERS HEBDEN BRIDGE
238 IBAñEZ, MIGUEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
546 IBáñEZ MONTERO, JORGE Sénior Masc RACERS LEGION VALENCIA VALENCIA
313 IBIZA PUCHADES, JOSE MANUEL Veterano Masc TORTUGUES ALGEMESI CULLERA
1676 IBIZA SANJAIME, GERMáN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
90 IGLESIAS FUERTES, JOSé LUIS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1308 IñESTA GIMENO, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
586 ISNARDO BARBERO, LUIS Veterano Masc TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
300 ISSA PéREZ , JESúS Veterano Masc PIK2 ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
360 IZNARDO FERNANDEZ, OSCAR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
501 JANE, LEONARD Veterano Fem TODMORDEN HARRIERS TODMORDEN
1568 JIMENEZ ESCRIBANO, ALICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1690 JIMENEZ GARCIA, CARMEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALMUSSAFES
1100 JIMéNEZ TORREGROSA, ESTHER Caminante CLUB NOVELDER DE MUNTANYISME NOVELDA
1341 JORDA CORTELL, JULIAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
74 JORQUES BELDA, TONI Veterano Masc TRAIL MOIXENT MOIXENT
510 JUAN MORATAL, CARMINA Veterano Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1586 LAGUARDA BRAVO, JOSÉ LUIS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1073 LAMING, SHARON Caminante INDEPENDENT HERTFORD
1235 LAMING, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDENT HERTFORD
7 LANGLEY, MARK Sénior Masc C.A LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
255 LAPIEDRA MESEGUER, RAFAEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE POBLA DE FARNALS
339 LARA CARRASCOSA, JAVIER Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
330 LATORRE MORENO, JAVI Sénior Masc CORRETOT ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
1282 LINO RAUBILLARD, CAROLA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
16 LLACER PERIS, MANEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1622 LLIDO COTS, VICENTE Caminante CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA
296 LLIDó MILLET, VICENT Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
1621 LLIDO MORELL, VICENTE Caminante CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA
1202 LLINARES CASIANO, IGNACIO Caminante CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY
284 LLIXIONA, JOAQUIN Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ROCAFORT
1140 LLOPIS FURIó, GABRIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
252 LLOPIS MARTíN, SERGIO Veterano Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM VALENCIA
1304 LLOPIS RIBERA, CARMEN Caminante AMICS DE LA NATURA MARXUQUERA GANDIA
1714 LLORCA CARBONELL, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ANTELLA
1705 LLORCA ESCRIVA, JUAN Caminante EL MUSSOL GANDIA
262 LLORCA LORENTE, CARLOS Sénior Masc GE LES GERRES CASTELLO DE RUGAT
1132 LLORENS BENAVENT, JUAN JOSE Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
644 LLORET APARISI, VICENT Sénior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1161 LLORET I BORONAT, VALENTIN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1160 LLORET I GEA, JOAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1001 LLORET MAYOR, ANA Caminante SAFOR DELIKIA GANDíA
1094 LLORET MAYOR, SANDRA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1323 LLORET MIÑANA, LUCAS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
1709 LOPEZ AIRA, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
341 LóPEZ ALONSO, DIEGO Sénior Masc DECATHLON CAMPANAR VALENCIA
1523 LOPEZ CALER, MARIA ANGELES Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
243 LóPEZ CARRATALá, ROGER Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
1553 LóPEZ CUñAT , RAQUEL Caminante C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
1567 LOPEZ FAUS, RITA Caminante CLUB DE TENIS GANDIA GANDIA
1656 LOPEZ FAUS, RICHARD Caminante CLUB DE TENIS GANDIA GANDIA
204 LOPEZ MARTINEZ , CHUSA Veterano Fem REVIENTASUELAS REQUENA
625 LóPEZ MONTES, VíCTOR Sénior Masc DECATHLON CAMPANAR VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO
1613 LOPEZ MUñOZ, FRANCISCO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1569 LóPEZ MUñOZ, ANA CRISTINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1347 LOPEZ MUñOZ, ROGELIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1630 LOPEZ PAVIA, VICENT Caminante JA SI AIXò HO ANEM MIRANT REAL DE GANDIA
60 LóPEZ REYES, JOAQUÍN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
368 LóPEZ SAMBLAS, RUBéN Sénior Masc LOCOS X CORRER PICASSENT
1524 LOPEZ VILLAFRANCA, ELENA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1210 LORENTE BELDA, ALBERTO Caminante NT GAS SPORT TEAM GANDIA
1234 LORENTE CALAFAT, JAUME Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L'ORXA
1703 LOUREIRO BERMUDEZ, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDENT DENIA
1359 LUCAS MUÑOZ, LOLES Caminante NO GANDIA
1358 LURBE SANZ, DAVID Caminante NO GANDIA
566 MADRID VALERO, BIENVENIDO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
646 MAHIQUES CANET, BORJA Sénior Masc AYY PRIMOOO GANDIA
230 MAHIQUES FORNES, MONICA Veterano Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1147 MALONDA, NACHO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1368 MALONDA MAS, JOAN GABRIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE
56 MALONDA SANTOS, DAVID Sénior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDIA
561 MARCO, MANUEL Sénior Masc NONAIFESTES ALMOINES
254 MARCOS CUARTERO, QUIQUE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
343 MARI COLOM, JOSE Veterano Masc LIBRE CULLERA
1060 MARMANEU MANRIQUE, MARTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
573 MARQUES CARDETE, AUSIAS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
575 MARQUES CARDETE, ROGER Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1028 MÁRQUEZ BENíTEZ, MANOLI Caminante G.A.PUBLIDOM GANDIA
312 MARTI ANDRéS, MIGUEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
1677 MARTI CAMARASA, JOSE JAVIER Caminante COPYMAT TRT SUECA
39 MARTI CLEMENTE, KEVIN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
265 MARTI ESTRUCH, JOSE ANDRES Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI DAIMUS
1366 MARTÍ ESTRUCH, BEATRIZ Caminante INDEPENDIENTE
1344 MARTI IVARS, BORJA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1535 MARTI MELIá, LAURA Caminante COPYMAT TRT SUECA
345 MARTI PASTOR, MANUEL Veterano Masc CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
38 MARTI PUIG, ANDRES Veterano Masc TURURAC GANDIA
1675 MARTíN CUEVAS, NURIA Caminante TELOBORDO TEAM VALENCIA
93 MARTíN DE LA CONCEPCION , MANUEL Veterano Masc C. A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1142 MARTIN DE LA LEONA MIÑANA, RUBEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1027 MARTíN DíEZ, ESTHER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
92 MARTíN MELO, AUSIAS Sénior Masc C. A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
25 MARTINEZ, DAVID Sénior Masc EGOISMO POSITIVO VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO
1134 MARTíNEZ, PACO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
1277 MARTíNEZ, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
353 MARTINEZ GIMENEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Veterano Masc C.C. LA RABOSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
1129 MARTíNEZ BERMEJO, DIEGO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
550 MARTÍNEZ BITO, JORGE ENRIQUE Veterano Masc ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI ALCOI
1185 MARTINEZ CAMARENA, FEDERICO Caminante SOULBIKES ALCIRA
1173 MARTINEZ CATALA, SALVADOR Caminante RATATLETES ALBERIQUE
1112 MARTINEZ CISCAR, JOSE Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
517 MARTINEZ DOBON, JAZMIN Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
363 MARTINEZ ESTEVE, MIQUEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1215 MARTINEZ GARCIA, EDUARDO Caminante RIMAR GANDIA
1365 MARTÍNEZ GIL, JOSE MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE
1537 MARTíNEZ GOMAR, LAURA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1612 MARTINEZ MAFé, RAMON Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1041 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, TERE Caminante DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
1590 MARTINEZ MINUESA, RICARDO Caminante NT GAS SPORT DAIMUS
9 MARTINEZ MONTAñES, VICTOR Sénior Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS PATERNA
1046 MARTINEZ MORENO, ROSA Caminante RATATLETES GANDIA
1348 MARTINEZ MORENO, INMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1287 MARTíNEZ ORENGO, IVáN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1003 MARTíNEZ PERIS, SALUD Caminante GARBí GANDIA
1574 MARTINEZ PUIG, XAVI Caminante BAUTXOS GANDIA
1721 MARTINEZ ROMAGUERA, JUAN CARLOS Caminante DOS FAN COLLA MONTSERRAT
1305 MARTINEZ SAN MARTIN, ISABEL Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS CATARROJA
201 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, BEA Veterano Fem REVIENTASUELAS REQUENA
1122 MARTíNEZ SERRANO, JESúS MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
531 MARTINEZ URBAN, LAURA Veterano Fem LKN VALENCIA
1026 MARTíNEZ VáZQUEZ, LUCíA Caminante REAL DE GANDIA CF REAL DE GANDIA
640 MARTINEZ YERBES, ALVARO TOMAS Veterano Masc CD CASINOS CASINOS
1255 MARTíNEZ-BERNAL, MANOLO Caminante SENDERISTAS Y TRAGONES VALENCIA
80 MARTOS ALVAREZ, JOSE MARIA Veterano Masc GARSESPORT NAVARRES
1517 MARTYNYUK, ANASTASIYA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESSA
1512 MARZO BELDA, CARMEN Caminante HERACLES GYM BUñOL
1606 MARZO CASANOVA, ADRIAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
1262 MAS CARPI, IAGO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1226 MAS CLOQUELL, IVAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LORCHA
1548 MAS PALACIOS, PILAR Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1261 MAS PARRA, DOMINGO Caminante CASTELL DE REBOLLET GANDIA
63 MASCARELL, ROMAN Sénior Masc BESTIAS PARDAS GANDIA
1286 MASCARELL, JUAN ANDRES Caminante BTT BENIARJO GANDIA
621 MASCARELL ALEMANY, JOAN Sénior Masc U.D. OLIVA OLIVA
1546 MASCARELL CRESPO, MIREYA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GRAU
1651 MASCARELL FERRI, VíCTOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1031 MASCARELL FUERTES, MARIA DEL CARMEN Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS PILES
1150 MATA SOBRINO, RAMON Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
338 MATEO JUAN, VICTOR Veterano Masc SENDAS ALMANSA ALMANSA
26 MATEU ALABORT, EDGAR Sénior Masc BENIGANIMTRAIL BENIGANIM
1253 MATíAS RíOS , JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1672 MAYOR FAYOS, JOAN Caminante ESTO ESTA RICO GANDIA
1327 MEDES MIQUEL, FRANCESC Caminante PENYA EL CUC GUADASSUAR
1278 MELIá MELIá, SONIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
1203 MELLADO BRAVO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1526 MENASALVAS LADRÓN , OLIVIA Caminante C. CORRER PILES PILES
1367 MENDES ARUJO, HERCULANO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE
1099 MÉNDEZ MONRÓS, SONIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
52 MENGUAL PASTOR, FRANCISCO Veterano Masc TORTUGASMTB GANDIA BENIRREDRA
1236 MERINO PLA, ÁLEX Caminante NINGUNO GANDíA
1146 MESTRE ALEMANY, JOSÉ Caminante CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA PILES
1038 MESTRE PONS, AMAIA Caminante CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA PILES
1145 MESTRE PONS, JORDI Caminante CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA PILES
1070 MESTRE SABATER, ESTHER Caminante L`ESPENTA OLIVA
371 MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
583 MINYANA, BORJA Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
1162 MIñANA MIñANA, JOAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
290 MIRA OLIVER, XIMO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
612 MIRON GONZALEZ, JAVIER Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
521 MIRON GONZALEZ, ANA MARIA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
1211 MOJA, JOAQUIN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1044 MOLINA GUEROLA, ESTHER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
362 MOLIO ALEMANY, VICENT Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1230 MOLL ORENGO, VICTOR Caminante AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
1711 MOLLà CASANOVA, JORDI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
1105 MOLLá FUSTER, JOSEP ANTONI Caminante L´ESPENTA OLIVA
587 MOLLà ROMERO, DAVID Sénior Masc CENTCAMES LA POBLA DEL DUC
287 MOMPARLER NAVARRO, EFREN Sénior Masc CENTCAMES LA POBLA DEL DUC
1683 MOMPó, CELESTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
1039 MONCHO ESCRIVA, MAR Caminante PARPALLÓ GANDIA
571 MONFORT BUIGUES, ANGEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE TEULADA
31 MONTAGUD MARTí , JOSé ENRIQUE Sénior Masc CICLISTA GUERRER DE MOIXENT MOIXENT
1032 MONTANER MORELL, EMMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
5 MONTOLIO IZQUIERDO, MARIA DOLORES Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1627 MONZO PEREZ, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1707 MONZO PUIG, AINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1598 MONZONIS IZNARDO, JOSE ANTONIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
584 MONZONIS L0PEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICULL DEL XUQUER N15
24 MORA COSTA, JORGE Sénior Masc JALANCE CORRE AYORA
1636 MORA GASQUE, DAVID Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1550 MORA TARRASO, MARTA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1619 MORAGUES DE LA FUENTE , ALBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1620 MORAGUES DE LA FUENTE, JORGE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1618 MORAGUES FERRER, JUAN CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
606 MORAGUES MARTíNEZ, BORJA Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1015 MORAGUES RIBES, CONCEPCION Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
1599 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Caminante DELIKIA GANDIA
97 MORANT ALMENDRO, Mª ANGELES Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1065 MORANT BOIX, MARTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
520 MORANT MORENO, TAMARA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
1579 MORANT OLIVARES, BORJA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
293 MORANT PUIG, PERE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1021 MORANT RODRIGUEZ, BELEN Caminante CLUB SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
1649 MORANT VALLS, BORO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1578 MORANT ZACARéS, JUAN ALBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
609 MORATAL OLASO, MIGUEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
608 MORATAL VALER, MIGUEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
523 MORENO, EVA MARíA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE EL ALBIR
601 MORENO DOMINGUEZ, DAVID Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BARCELONA
1063 MORENO LLORCA, MILA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
48 MORENO SÁNCHEZ, JULIO Veterano Masc TRAIL MOIXENT MOIXENT
210 MORERA, MARTA Sénior Fem MARTA MORERA GANDIA
1335 MORERA ROMERO, MARIA JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1106 MORERA SANCHIS, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1054 MORERA VICIANO, CRISTINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
64 MORVAN, PHILIPPE Sénior Masc CD FINISHER EL ALBIR
1166 MOSCARDó MILLET, ROBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLó DE RUGAT
569 MUñOZ, TOñO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE NOAIN
585 MUñOZ GONZáLEZ, ÓSCAR Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA
588 MUñOZ GONZáLEZ, ENRIQUE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE OLIVA
332 MUñOZ LUCERO, MATíAS IGNACIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
54 MUñOZ PéREZ, SERGIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
326 MUñOZ VIDAL, PASCUAL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
242 MURILLO HERNáNDEZ, JOSé ALBERTO Veterano Masc CHOTACABRAS SAN JAVIER
1022 MURILLO SEGARRA, GLORIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L’ALCúDIA
1012 NÁCHER LATORRE, PATRICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
1244 NADAL, DAVID Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1136 NADAL CALAFAT, MARCEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LORXA
33 NALDA ALONSO , DANIEL Veterano Masc VIKINGS RACERS CARCAIXENT
268 NAVALON, ANDRES Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
323 NAVALON PALACIOS, JOSE LUIS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE
504 NAVARRETE HERRERO, NAGORE Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1243 NAVARRO FENOLLAR, LLUíS Caminante L'ALCúDIA TRIATLó L'ALCúDIA
1310 NAVARRO GARCIA, RIU Caminante INDEPENDENT OLIVA
1266 NAVARRO RUBIO, JOSE VICENTE Caminante - L'ALCúDIA
81 NAVAS JIMÉNEZ, CRISTINO Sénior Masc CD TRIATLON MANZANARES MEMBRILLA
1361 NICOLA FUSTER, JOSEQ Caminante NO GANDIA
1670 NICOLA GALLEGO, MARC Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1247 NOCAJEVIC, ALEN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE MALLORCA
1332 NOGUERA IBIZA, ANDREA Caminante BTT BENIARJO BENIRREDRA
1331 NOGUERA MOMPO, XIMO Caminante BTT BENIARJO BENIRREDRA
1689 NOGUEROLES ENDEMAÑO, IMANOL Caminante SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
1688 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, ALVARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1508 NOGUES ROIG, CRISTINA Caminante NOVA MUIXERANGA ALGEMESI
218 NOHALES VáZQUEZ, MARU Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
259 NúñEZ GONZáLEZ , EDUARDO Sénior Masc RABAL&SABATER GüíMAR
1694 OLASO, SALVADOR Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS MIRAMAR
99 OLAYA, ÁLVARO Sénior Masc BESTIAS PARDAS GANDIA
355 OLMEDO HERNáNDEZ, GABRIEL Veterano Masc C.C. LA RABOSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
336 OLMIER CABRERA, PEPE Sénior Masc CENTRO BFIT DéNIA DENIA
270 ORENGO LOPEZ, PASCUAL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
78 ORTEGA, MAQUINA Veterano Masc CLUB DE ATLETISME GANDIA GANDIA
76 ORTIZ UBEDA, JUANRA Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE AIELO DE MALFERIT
344 ORTOLA RENART, LUIS Sénior Masc CORRETOT CULLERA
1577 OSCA GONZáLVEZ, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
1563 OTEO RUIZ, REBECA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1260 PALACIOS MOLTó , JESUS Caminante GRUP SCOUT PARPALLó GANDIA
1259 PALACIOS OLMEDO, JESUS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1052 PALANCA ESTESO, VICENTA Caminante HUI ÉS EL MILLOR DIA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
549 PALLARéS CIRUGEDA, CARLOS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
88 PALMA, CALO Veterano Masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA ANTELLA
1205 PALMí JORQUES, RAMON Caminante PENYA PEDAL MOIXENT
1560 PALOMARES CHAFER, PAULA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS ALMISERAT
1647 PALOMARES GIMéNEZ, ANTONIO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS ALMISERAT
1131 PALOMARES MANSANET, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LLUTXENT
324 PAñOS MUñOZ, JAVIER Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
334 PARDO ESTRUCH, JOSE VICENTE Sénior Masc SENDAS ALMANSA ALMANSA
322 PARDO GARCíA , DAVID Sénior Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM FAURA
278 PARIS FERRER, SALVA Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
94 PASCUAL, CARLOS Sénior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1654 PASCUAL SALES, SONIA Caminante CAMA ALBERIC
263 PASTOR, HORACIO DE LA FUENTE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE CALPE
247 PASTOR GINER, KIKO Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1713 PAVIA PONS, LAIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE SUMACARCEL
1588 PAVIA SEBASTIA, MIGUEL Caminante ESTA TARICO XERESA
1141 PEDREGAL CANO, JERONIMO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L’ALCúDIA
1116 PEDREGAL PERIS, DANIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L’ALCúDIA
580 PEDREñO MIñANA, EMILIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
1087 PEIRó, ROSA Caminante CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD
605 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE Veterano Masc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1068 PEIRO FAUS, GEMMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
55 PEIRO FERRER, GUILLERMO Veterano Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
1698 PEIRó GARCíA, ISABEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
502 PEIRO GIMENO, MAYTE Veterano Fem C A SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA
1080 PEIRó GREGORI, CRISTINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
239 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
87 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT Veterano Masc CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO
1124 PEIRO MARQUEZ, ANGEL Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1540 PEIRO MASCARELL, ALBA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1293 PEIRO MASCARELL, ADRIA Caminante BAIDENGú GANDIA
1250 PEIRO MILVAQUES, FRANCISCO SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1164 PEIRO MIÑANA, SERGIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMA Dé GANDíA
1188 PEIRó SIGNES, BORJA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1265 PELLICER GARCIA, JULIO Caminante INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
1227 PEñA GARCIA, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1020 PEñALVER BARRACHINA, MAYTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE IBI
1307 PERALES GRIFOL, ROSA Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS CATARROJA
1543 PERALES ROMERO, TERESA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCASSER
12 PEREZ ARACIL, ABEL Veterano Masc CORREMON TRAIL TIBI
1686 PéREZ BARBERAN, LLORENç Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1687 PéREZ BARBERAN, JúLIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1602 PéREZ CARDONA, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
1214 PEREZ CISCAR, VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
315 PEREZ GARCIA, ALBERTO Sénior Masc CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA REAL DE GANDIA
1637 PEREZ GAVILA, JAVIER Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
624 PEREZ GOMEZ, MIGUEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
273 PéREZ MARTíNEZ, PEPELU Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PILES
1538 PEREZ MARTINEZ, SARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
1298 PEREZ MáS, ROSER Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS REAL DE GANDIA
1336 PEREZ MONCHO, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
246 PEREZ NUEVALOS, JOSE VICENTE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ATZENETA DE ALBAIDA
534 PéREZ PéREZ, JAVIER Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1638 PEREZ SANCHIS, JAVIER Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
507 PéREZ TEROL, AIDA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
508 PéREZ TEROL, ITZIAR Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI
220 PÉREZ TEROL, M. ANGELES Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
515 PEREZ VIDAL, MARI CARMEN Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE NAVARRES
257 PERIAÑEZ FERRER, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano Masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS QUART DE POBLET
19 PERICÁS CAUDELI , JOSE MIGUEL Sénior Masc EGYPTIAN RACERS MIRAMAR
1513 PERIS LARA, TOñI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L’ALCúDIA
1502 PERIS TOMAS, ELENA MARIA Caminante CAMA SUECA
511 PEYRO, PATRICIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1049 PICORNELL ALEMAY, BáRBARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1522 PIERA SERRALTA, EVA Caminante INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
335 PILE, MICHAEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE MARGATE
209 PIQUERAS AYLLÓN, NIEVES FLORES Veterano Fem ENTREROCAS UTIEL REQUENA
235 PISTONI PéREZ, MARIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
582 PLA, KIKE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
618 PLA ARLANDIS, CARLOS Sénior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. BENIARJO
619 PLA ARLANDIS, ALBERTO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
1252 PLA GARCIA, NACHO Caminante EL HACHAZO GANDIA
1251 PLA MORA, NACHO Caminante EL HACHAZO GANDíA
617 PLA MORA, ALBERTO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJÓ
1641 PLA MORA, PEPE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1640 PLA SANLORENZO, PAU Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1556 PLA SANLORENZO, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1057 POBES SERRANO, GOLI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
1643 PONS BOLUFER, ELISEO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ADSUBIA
1071 PONS ESCRIVA, VIRGINIA Caminante AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
1680 PONS FERRER, SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
346 PONS FORNÉS, JOSEP MANEL Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
1037 PONS MESTRE, MERCHE Caminante CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA PILES
1172 PONS MONTORO, ERNESTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DEL DUC
234 PONS NAVARRO, VICENTE Veterano Masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
348 PONS PARRA, FERNANDO DAVID Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREFGUER
298 PONZINIBBIO BERISSO, GUILLERMO ANDRES Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1035 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Caminante C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1014 PRATS FRAU, ROSANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA.( URB. VALTERNA )
206 PRESTON, CHRISTINE Veterano Fem TODMORDEN HARRIERS OAKWORTH
96 PRIETO ALMIñANA, ANABEL Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
364 PRIETO AMAT, BERNABE Sénior Masc GANDIA
1055 PROSPER RAMOS, INMACULADA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1074 PUCHADES PEIRO, PALOMA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1217 PUGA FAYOS, CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
539 PUIG, RUBEN Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
260 PUIG, JOB Sénior Masc JOB PUIG GANDIA
62 PUIG, DANIEL Sénior Masc BESTIAS PARDAS GANDIA
1137 PUIG BONET, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LORXA
513 PUIG CAMARENA, LAURA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
1086 PUIG ESTRUCH, ALICIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
280 PUIG PEIRO, MARC Sénior Masc TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS BENIRREDRA
1089 PUIGCERVER MAS, ANDREA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
281 QUILIS POLICARPO, VICENT Sénior Masc CDME TRAIL VILLENA ALBAIDA
1532 RABAL SABATER, CLAUDIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1274 RABAL VINARTA, ENRIQUE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
1216 RAJO DÍAZ, MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
205 RAMíREZ, CRISTINA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
21 RAMIREZ BURGUERA, JOAN Sénior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
241 RAMOS, FRANCISCO Veterano Masc AVENSPORT ALDAYA
1547 RAMOS, MARIBEL Caminante 365 NON STOP PLAYA DE GANDIA
537 RAMOS ARGENTO, JOSE VICENTE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
361 RAMOS FUSTER, VICTOR Sénior Masc LA CARENA TRAIL LA FONT D’EN CARROS
299 RAMOS MAñO, JAVIER Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
1190 RAMOS REIG, PEDRO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1684 REES MARTI , JAVIER Caminante FISYC CLUB STUDIO GANDIA
623 REINA ROMERO, BORJA Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1228 REY, ROBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1229 REY, JOSE ANTONIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
1182 RIBAS GARCíA-PEñUELA, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1113 RIBERA VIDAL, MARC Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1585 RIBES BOU, RAUL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
1207 RIBES FERRER, JAVIER Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1198 RIBES FRASQUET, ANDRéS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
1196 RIBES MORATó, ANDRéS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
1505 RIBES PAVíA, GEMA Caminante SAFOR DELIKIA VILLALONGA
1297 RIBES VILLAR, JORGE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1601 RICART TRIAS, JORDI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
1158 RICO SANCHIS, VICENTE JORGE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI
1719 RIERA MAYANS, DAVID Caminante BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
223 RIPOLL FEBRER, GABI Sénior Fem TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
631 RIZO GASó, JOSE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
1681 ROCHER MORATAL, MIGUEL Caminante NO LA FONT D'EN CARROZ
1096 RODENAS MAYOR, LORENA Caminante LO ☀️ GANDIA
1371 RÓDENAS MAYOR, XAVIER Caminante CLUB HEAVYS MUNTANYERS GANDIA
65 RÓDENAS REUS, FRANCISCO Sénior Masc CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA GANDIA
1351 RODRIGO MáRQUEZ , LUIS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
10 RODRIGO RUIZ, RUBEN JESUS Veterano Masc TRIATLó CORRIOL OLIVA
35 RODRíGUEZ, JOSE LUIS Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CAñADA
1589 RODRíGUEZ MARTíNEZ, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1712 RODRíGUEZ MIñANA, ANNA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1673 RODRíGUEZ SANZ, ENRIQUE Caminante LIBRE VALENCIA
1078 RODRíGUEZ VELASCO, ELVIRA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
95 ROMERO BAñULS, SERGIO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1120 ROMERO ENGUIX, JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALFAUIR
1119 ROMERO ESTRUCH, FRANCISCO JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALFAUIR
211 ROMERO ESTRUCH, ESPERANZA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
251 ROMERO MARCOS, FRANCISCO VICENTE Veterano Masc TRAIL ALBACETE ALBACETE
1659 ROS PUCHADES, MIGUEL ANGEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1155 ROSELLO NADAL, MIGUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1295 ROVIRA COMES, FRANCISCO Caminante GESTIALZI ALZIRA
1221 ROVIRA SALORT, SALVADOR Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS VERGER
1296 ROVIRA YAGO, FRANCISCO Caminante GESTIALZI ALZIRA
1170 RUBIO ALMENARA, ANTONIO RAFAEL Caminante C.A SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
1153 RUBIO GINER, JUAN CARLOS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
563 RUBIO IVARS, PERE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CALP
1254 RUBIO JAIME, ADRIAN JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
1652 RUFAT LOPEZ, JOSEP LLUIS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIOPA - GANDIA
1653 RUFAT STANESCU, DANIEL MANUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIOPA - GANDIA
1325 RUIZ ARGÜELLES, LAURA Caminante LA CABRA AL MONTE VALENCIA
615 RUIZ CASADO, JUAN Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1658 RUIZ GARCIA, EDUARDO Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS ALMOINES
45 RUIZ IñESTA, XIMO Sénior Masc TRAIL MOIXENT MOIXENT
328 RUIZ LOPEZ, JOSé ANTONIO Veterano Masc HNOS RUIZ PICASSENT
1357 RUIZ RODRíGUEZ , M° TERESA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
1533 SABATER FERRAGUD, GLORIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
23 SABATER GIRBES, JOSE Sénior Masc CAMA ALGEMESÍ ALGEMESí
1610 SALA SALA, FRANCISCO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE FAVARA
557 SALAZAR FERNáNDEZ, HéCTOR Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
18 SALCEDO GARCIA, FRANCISCO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
1279 SALOM MARTINEZ, E. JAVIER Caminante INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
595 SALVADOR CARRIó, KIKE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
604 SALVADOR ROBLES, TONI Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1091 SALVADOR SAMPAYO, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1069 SALVADOR SANCHEZ, MARTA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
1558 SAMBLáS MARTíNEZ , MARILó Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1671 SANCHEZ, ROMUALDO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1633 SáNCHEZ CASTRO, HéCTOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
530 SANCHEZ JUAREZ, BEATRIZ Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
1101 SáNCHEZ LLORENS, NANCY Caminante CLUB NOVELDER DE MUNTANYISME NOVELDA
647 SÁNCHEZ PARDINES, ANTONIO Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
558 SáNCHEZ ROMERO, RAúL Sénior Masc PROMESAS VILLENA VILLENA
221 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SONIA Veterano Fem TRAIL MOIXENT MOIXENT
256 SANCHIS BERTOMEU, JAVIER Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
227 SANCHIS GUILLEM, ANA Veterano Fem C.C. LA RABOSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
1029 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Caminante G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
1370 SANCHIS MOLINA , LOLI Caminante INDEPENDIENTEMENTE GANDIA
1165 SANCHIS MORANT, MIQUEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1093 SANFELIX RUBIO, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
245 SANJUAN CALBO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Sénior Masc CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO MURO DEL ALCOY
1204 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Caminante PENYA PEDAL GANDIA
1557 SANLORENZO FERRI, AMPARO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1111 SANTAMARIA SIVERA, FELIPE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
1050 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Caminante NTGAS SPORTS TEAM BENIRREDRA
1176 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER Caminante NTGAS SPORTS TEAM BENIRREDRA
86 SANTISO BELLóN, JESúS Sénior Masc BESTIAS PARDAS GANDIA
1177 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO Caminante NTGAS SPORTS TEAM XERACO
311 SANTOS FIAFILIO, EDUARDO Sénior Masc LOCOSXCORRER GANDIA
1 SANZ BAñON, AMPARO Sénior Fem TRAIL-UMBRIA LA PLANA ENGUERA
1506 SANZ GóMEZ, NURIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1272 SANZ LLOPIS, DANIEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
1717 SANZ PONSA, RAQUEL Caminante SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS ALZIRA
1632 SAPENA ORON, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCASSER
1544 SAPENA PERALES, INES Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALCASSER
553 SAPIÑA ARAGÓ, JORGE Veterano Masc RABOSETES CULLERA CULLERA
216 SAPIñA ARAGO, NURIA Sénior Fem INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
1103 SARRIó, JUAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
1002 SARRIó, ARIANNA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
1144 SARRIó PUIG, JOEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1062 SARRIó PUIG, MERITXELL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
629 SARRION ALCARRAZ, ELIAS Sénior Masc LIBRE LA POBLA DEL DUC
1518 SASTRE PORTES, PAULA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
562 SCARF, PHIL Veterano Masc CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS UK RUNNER ON HOLIDAY
505 SCARF, JACKIE Veterano Fem CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS UK RUNNER ON HOLIDAY
611 SEGUI CARDONA, JOSE Veterano Masc DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
1562 SEGUI SANMATEU, ROSANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
636 SEGUI TOMAS, JOSE IGNACIO Veterano Masc APER ALCOI ALCOI
1302 SEGURA CARDONA, JOSE ANDRES Caminante AMICS DE LA NATURA MARXUQUERA GANDIA
319 SELLENS BORREDA, PACO Sénior Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
1224 SENA CERVERA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA
1225 SENA MARTíNEZ, SERGIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA
1324 SENDRA, JAIME Caminante LA CABRA AL MONTE RAFELGUARAF
1133 SENDRA FERRER, JORGE Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1148 SENDRA PARDO, ANDREU Caminante PARPALLÓ GANDIA
1115 SERRALTA CASAS , RUBéN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE IBI
1561 SERVER LORENTE, DIANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1337 SEVDALINOV HRISTOV, KALOYAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
244 SEVILLA MONSALVE, JAUME Veterano Masc S.D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
1355 SIEIRA DAVILA, NICOLAS Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
354 SIFRE PONT, MARTI Veterano Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS TARBENA
279 SIGNES ANDREU, JAUME Veterano Masc C.M.A. LA FAIXA JESUS POBRE
370 SIGNES GOMEZ, ENRIC Veterano Masc EL MUSSOL DE BARX BARX
1125 SIGNES LLINARES, VICENT Caminante REAL DE GANDIA CF REAL DE GANDIA
1631 SIGNES PEREZ, XAVIER Caminante JA SI AIXò HO ANEM MIRANT REAL DE GANDIA
303 SIGNES SOLBES, MICHEL Veterano Masc CRAZY RUNNERS GANDIA
651 SILVESTRE PAYáN, JOSE FRANCISCO Veterano Masc NT GAS SPORTS TEAM GANDíA
266 SIMO, JOSE Sénior Masc TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1607 SIMO REDONDO, RUBEN Caminante INDEPDNDRNT ALMOINES
1352 SOLA, IñAKI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1555 SOLBES MARTí, ÀNGELA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1666 SOLER ALBORCH, SUPERTEO Caminante FREE BIKER LA POBLA DEL DUC
1525 SOLER CHOVA, CARLA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1665 SOLER GARCIA, TEOFILO Caminante LIBRE LA POBLA DEL DUC
1342 SOLER MARCHANTE, ISABEL Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
47 SOLER SANCHEZ, DAVID Sénior Masc TRAIL MOIXENT MOIXENT
1104 SORIA VERDU, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
274 SORIANO GUARDIOLA, JOSE Veterano Masc PIK2 POBLA DE VALLBONA
276 SORIANO GUARDIOLA, VICENTE Sénior Masc C.A. VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
6 SORIANO LAURENT, MARIA JOSE Veterano Fem C.C LA RABOSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
1326 SOTO FERRER, JORDI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUZ
1218 SOWYCZ BEAS, BRAIAN JERóNIMO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1565 STANESCU STANESCU, MARIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIOPA - GANDIA
1314 STEFANOVA SAVOVA, TSVETELINA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1076 TALENS FERRER, AITANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1238 TALENS SUÑER, ABEL SALVADOR Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
578 TARAZONA IBIZA, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano Masc CLUB DE CORRER XERACO XERACO
538 TáRRAGA MíNGUEZ, RAúL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE SOLLANA
590 TARRAGA MINGUEZ, MIGUEL Veterano Masc CLUB TRIATLON VALDEGANGA ALBACETE
1042 TARRAZó PERELLó, AINARA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE RAFELCOFER
340 TARREGA TOMAS, JOSE Veterano Masc SENDAS ALMANSA ALMANSA
1549 TARRRASO GARCIA, MAYTE Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
224 TAUSTE ESCRIVA, ALICIA Veterano Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
599 TEJERA, MARCOS Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIDORM
1542 TEN GUAL, ANA Caminante JA SI AIXò HO ANEM MIRANT GANDIA
1072 TERCERO JORDA, SHEILA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1110 TERRADES PUIG, DANIEL Caminante C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1149 TESCHENDORFF, WILLY Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1614 TETARD, BATISTE Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1313 THOMSON, JANICE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
253 TODOLI, JOAQUIN Veterano Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1139 TODOLI MONTOSA, MIGUEL Caminante C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
50 TOMAS REQUENA, DANIEL Veterano Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
82 TORMO BOIX, HUGO Sénior Masc CLINICA FISIOPOSTURAL GANDIA GANDIA
1257 TORMO PELEGRI, LUIS Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1258 TORMO XAIXO, ALVAR Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1541 TORREGROSA ARTES, GRACIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1264 TORRES EXPOSITO, JUANSA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
1334 TORRES EXPOSITO, SERGIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
1678 TORRES JUAN, ERIC Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
1720 TORRES MESA, VERONICA Caminante BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
15 TORRES PEIRó, SALVA Sénior Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
628 TORRES SALORT, VICENT Sénior Masc ELS MUFLONS DE LA VALL GANDIA
630 TORRO MOLLA, PEPE Veterano Masc SALTA RIUS ONTINYENT
1663 TORTOSA RAMOS, JOSE VICENTE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
308 TUDELA CERVER, JOAN Veterano Masc CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO MURO DE L'ALCOI
1269 TURO SANCHEZ, DAVID Caminante INDEPENDIENTE LLIRIA
42 UREñA NAVARRO, ENRIQUE Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBAIDA
1053 USó ROSER, PILAR Caminante ESPEREKETECOS GANDIA
1338 VACAS LACRUZ, ALBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
49 VADEAN VADEAN, ADRIAN Sénior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1040 VALERO MARTINEZ, MAYTE Caminante DAIMUS TECNOESPORT PILES
4 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA Veterano Fem CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA DAIMUS
1583 VALERO RADA, EVARISTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L’ALCUDIA
1521 VALLES MARTINEZ, CELIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE L’ALCUDIA
1625 VALLS CLIMENT, JOSE LUIS Caminante TURQUI&LOLI DAIMúS
248 VALLS IBAñEZ, CONSTANTI Veterano Masc CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO MURO DEL ALCOY
1273 VAREA MONTOLIO, SERGIO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BETERA
1246 VéLEZ BONET, GUSTAVO ADOLFO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
1343 VéLEZ BONET , FRANCISCO JOSé Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUZ
367 VéLEZ BONET, VíCTOR MANUEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1353 VéLEZ BONET, RODRIGO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
1285 VéLEZ RODRíGUEZ, ANGELA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
1311 VERCHER CERDà, GEMMA Caminante C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
283 VERDEGUER GIMENEZ, EDUARD Sénior Masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA L'ALCUDIA
570 VERDú ESCRIVá, RICARD Veterano Masc GRUP SCOUT PARPALLO BENIRREDRà
565 VERGARA BALLESTEROS, JOSE ÁNGEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
366 VERGARA ULZURRUN, OSCAR Sénior Masc SPARTA SPORT CENTER ESTELLA
506 VICÉNS FAUS, SONIA Veterano Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
576 VIDAL , DANIEL Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1329 VIDAL, GRACIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1079 VIDAL CASTELLó, ALBA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
1248 VIDAL CASTELLó, ALBERTO Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
1597 VIDAL GARCIA, JOSE Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
1515 VIDAL GARCIA, ANA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
639 VIDAL LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1128 VIDAL TOMAS, JOSE ESTEBAN Caminante INDEPENDIENTE POBLA LLARGA
1102 VILA MAGRANER, FAUSTI Caminante SAFOR DELIKIA GANDíA
1634 VILA TORTOSA, RAFA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE ENGUERA
620 VILAPLANA BLASCO, PEPE Veterano Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
309 VILAPLANA FERRANDO, JUANJO Veterano Masc CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY
1655 VILAPLANA RUBIOLS, ROBERTO Caminante AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA
1693 VILAR GONZáLEZ, JOSE LUIS Caminante TREKING ALBELDA GANDíA
1303 VILARIñO LEóN, SILVIA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1223 VILLAESCUSA FABRA, ENRIQUE Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GRAO DE GANDIA
1695 VILLANUEVA MONTANER, RAMON Caminante TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS GANDIA
1045 VILLANUEVA PéREZ, ELENA Caminante INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRà
1301 VILLAR DE LA DUEñA, RAMON Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1006 VILLAR DEUSA, LLUNA Caminante CA SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
1095 VIñARTA FIGUERES, SUNI Caminante INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
568 VITORIA BALSERA, JAIME Sénior Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
1097 XAIXO SANCHIS, ISABEL Caminante INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1294 YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS Caminante LA RABOSA ALZIRA
1691 ZARROUK BADON, SANDRA Caminante CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA GANDIA
1587 ZULETA MOSQUERA, MIGUEL ANGEL Caminante ESTO TARICO XERESA