Inscrit@s



IV Travessia platja de Les Palmeres

   
   301 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
267 ABAD CARCELEN, CARLOS Māster 2 masc 365RIDER VALENCIA
177 AGUADO SÁEZ , MARÍA JESÚS Māster 3 fem TRIDIMONIS VALENCIA
186 ALANDETE GRANELL, MANUEL ALEJANDRO Māster 4 masc XUQUER ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
22 ALARCóN MEDINA, JOSE áNGEL Māster 4 masc ALCUDIA DE VEO TEAM LA ELIANA
280 ALBIņANA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Māster 2 masc TRICANET DE BERENGUER VALENCIA
116 ALEIXANDRE TORRENT, MATIES Māster 2 masc TRITONS ALBALAT ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
17 ALEMANY FERRER, SANTIAGO Māster 3 masc ALGINET ALGINET
48 ALFARO REDONDO, SONIA Māster 1 fem CYCLONES CT ALBAL SEDAVI
254 ALOS VELERT, SERGIO Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
143 ALTABAS, BERYL Māster 5 fem CLUB NATACION ELCHE TORREVIEJA
164 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 4 masc TEAM BURBUJA VALENCIA
86 AMORóS JUAN, PILAR Māster 3 fem TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
44 APARICIO, JULIO CéSAR Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE BOADILLA DEL MONTE
287 APARICIO CANDEL, ANA Māster 3 fem C.N. ALBACETE ALBACETE
206 ARAGONES BOIX, ELENA Māster 3 fem NADAMAS PATERNA
219 ARBONA OROVAY , NURIA Māster 4 fem AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA GANDIA
247 ARC, CORALIE Māster 1 fem C.T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
90 ARCíS BELTRáN, FRANCISCO JAVIER Māster 3 masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
123 ARECHAGA IRIBARNEGARAY, JAVIER Māster 3 masc 360TEAM ALBORAYA
113 ARGENTE CHECA, DAVID Māster 3 masc C.T, TRIBURONES VALENCIA VALENCIA
133 ARLANDIS PARDO, EMILIO Māster 3 masc TEAM 3FDC VALENCIA
56 AUSINA JUAN, JAVIER Māster 3 masc TRIATLó ALGINET ALGINET
74 AVELLáN CANTERO, JOSE MANUEL Māster 3 masc NO ALBACETE
38 AVILčS GARCíA , ANTONIO Māster 4 masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
255 BAIXAULI PéREZ, VICENTE Māster 3 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
135 BAS BALLESTER, MIQUEL Māster 1 masc MB TEAM LA FONT DE LA FIGUERA
189 BELLVER CALATAYUD, PEPE Māster 2 masc TRIATLó ALGINET ALGINET
73 BELTRáN BENNASAR, BENJAMíN Māster 3 masc CN MALILLA TORRENT
35 BERNALTE SORIA , JUAN Māster 2 masc C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
105 BISBAL AŅÓ, AMPARO Absolut fem SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR
20 BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Māster 4 fem NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
218 BORRāS GUITART, SALUT Māster 2 fem TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
272 BORRAS GUITART, AMPARO Māster 3 fem TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
4 BOU BERNABEU, MIGUEL Junior masc C.N. AQUATIC LES MARINES LA NUCIA
29 BOULET, JENNIFER Māster 2 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
222 BRESÓ JUAN, CLAUDIA Junior fem CLUB NATACIó XųQUER ALGEMESÍ
77 BUENO, JUAN Māster 4 masc CN MALILLA VALENCIA
157 CABALLERO DONAT, LUCAS Māster 2 masc TRIATLó ALGINET ALGINET
128 CABAŅAS LÓPEZ , DAISY Māster 1 fem C.T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
199 CALAS TARAZONA , ROSA M Māster 4 fem BURJASSOT TRI&BIKE BURJASSOT
221 CANO GUERAO, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 5 masc CN MASTER MURCIA TOTANA
273 CARBONELL TARIN, JORDI Māster 2 masc 365RIDER EL PUIG
129 CARDETE ROIG, MóNICA Māster 3 fem AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA GANDIA
284 CARO, NURIA Māster 2 fem C.T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
291 CARRASCO MEGIAS, CARLOS Māster 3 masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
252 CARRATALA LLORCA, JUAN ANTONIO Māster 4 masc LOS CANSAOS DEL HOGAR ALICANTE
36 CARRION MATEO, SAGRARIO Māster 3 fem C.N. ALBACETE ALBACETE
168 CASCOS ÁLVAREZ , CRISTINA Māster 3 fem NO TENGO BARRIO ARROYO
46 CASTAņER BELENGUER, SALVA Māster 2 masc C.A VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
27 CASTELLOTE BEJAR, JOSE Māster 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
180 CASTILLO HURTADO, JUAN CARLOS Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
156 CASTRO SANZ, PAQUI Māster 3 fem TRIATLó ALGINET ALGINET
295 CEBOLLA NAVARRO, LUIS Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE CORBERA
213 CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS Māster 3 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
182 CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO Māster 2 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
217 CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUEL Māster 2 masc TODOS PUEDEN NADAR VALENCIA
229 CHORDA GERMOND, AINHOA Māster 2 fem TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON
181 CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT Māster 2 masc CN NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA GUADASSUAR
277 COMINERO GARCIA, EDUARDO Māster 4 masc CN. MASTER TORRIJOS ARANJUEZ
65 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Māster 4 fem C.N. MEDITERRáNEO/TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
142 CONNOLLY, VICKI Māster 4 fem CLUB NATACION ELCHE LOS MONTESINOS
193 CONNOLLY, AMY Junior fem ELCHE CLUB NATACION LOS MONTESINOS
271 CONTRERAS PEREZ, LUIS Māster 2 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
120 COSO PARDOS, JOSE VICENTE Māster 4 masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
81 CUENCA BUENDÍA, HÉCTOR Māster 2 masc One Two Tri VLC PATERNA
165 DE FEZ GARZON, ANGEL Māster 3 masc TRAVESSERS XIRIVELLA
53 DE HARO GRADOLí, PACO Māster 5 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA CATARROJA
175 DE SANTOS, PABLO Māster 3 masc NATACIóN ARANJUEZ ARANJUEZ
159 DEBÓN GIL, ROCÍO Māster 2 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
146 DEL MORAL GIL, TOMAS Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
234 DIAZ PASCUAL, SERGIO Māster 4 masc TODOS PUEDEN NADAR VALČNCIA
62 DIAZ VALVERDE , JAVIER Māster 2 masc C.N. SUECA SUECA(VALENCIA)
45 DOALLO GARRIDO, ANTONIO Māster 4 masc SOM PASSATGE VALENCIA
18 DONAT BONET, PEDRO Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
19 DONATO RIPOLL, CRISTINA Māster 2 fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
274 DURó RUIZ, JUAN VICENTE Māster 2 masc TRICULPELAT ALACUAS CATARROJA
275 EGEA FALOMIR, ANTONIO Māster 2 masc 365RIDER VALENCIA
210 ESCUDERO PARRA , SERGIO Māster 2 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
201 ESCUTIA CABALLERO, PAU Māster 2 masc C.N. AQUATIC LES MARINES DéNIA
9 ESTEVE BARBERā, JOSEP Absolut masc JEREZ NATACIóN MASTER ALGEMESí
75 ESTRUCH GARCIA, ANTONIO Māster 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
106 FARGUETA BIVIĀ, MANUEL Absolut masc SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR
154 FARUCCI, ROSARIO Māster 4 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA VALENCIA
244 FEBRER CALA, OSCAR Māster 3 masc TRICULPELAT ALACUAS BENETUSSER
12 FERNáNDEZ NOHALES, PEDRO Māster 2 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
98 FERRAGUD ADAM, MIGUEL ANGEL Māster 3 masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
200 FERRAGUT FERRíS, DANIEL Māster 1 masc CEC ANTELLA FRUTAS TONO- ALEJANDRO SANZ ALGEMESí
258 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA M Māster 4 fem CN MALILLA VALENCIA
117 FERRI COMPANY, JORGE Māster 4 masc INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
249 FOLGADO GARCíA, ISABEL Māster 1 fem C.T. A CORRE-CUITA MANISES
191 FORES TORMO, RAUL Māster 3 masc CLUB TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
169 FORTAņA FONS, SíLVIA Māster 3 fem CLUB SóC TURíS NATACIó TURíS
2 FOS CORBERÁ, ANDREA Māster 1 fem CLUB TRIATLó SUECA SUECA
107 FOSSATI PUCHOL, FEDERICO Absolut masc SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR
231 FRANCÉS MATEU, SARA Māster 1 fem TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI CASTELLÓ DE LA RIBERA
259 FUENTES ALEIXANDRE, VICENTE Māster 3 masc NATACION CDUPV SAGUNTO
122 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIRO Māster 3 masc AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA GANDIA
84 GANCEDO FLORíN, MANUEL Māster 4 masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
301 GANS, SANDRA Māster 1 fem CT HURACAN THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
288 GARCIA, CARME Māster 2 fem L'ALCÚDIA TRIATLÓ L'ALCúDIA
125 GARCíA BENLLOCH, JAVIER Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
103 GARCíA COBALEA, MIGUEL Māster 1 masc RESISTENTIA VALENCIA
198 GARCíA CORTéS, JOSé RAMóN Māster 4 masc QPN? JAVEA JAVEA
263 GARCÍA HERRANZ, ADRIAN Māster 1 masc CT HURACáN THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
140 GARCIA I PONS, AGUSTÍ Māster 3 masc C.N. LA COSTERA XĀTIVA
42 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Māster 3 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
11 GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Māster 1 masc CLUB NATACIóN LA VALL LA VALL DīUIXO
158 GARCÍA MORATALLA, JESUS RAFAEL Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUņOL
285 GARCIA REOLID, FRANCISCO Māster 1 masc 360TEAM VALENCIA
147 GARCíA SALES, MIGUEL Māster 4 masc INDEPENDENT TORRENT
141 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, RUBéN Junior masc STN CHESTE
85 GEA VALDIVIA , JOSE Māster 3 masc PECECILLOS VILAMARXANT
257 GIL ESTEPA, PILAR Māster 1 fem TRIATLóN ALMANSA ALMANSA
248 GIL VICENTE, LUIS Māster 3 masc C.T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
208 GIMéNEZ BALLESTEROS, JUAN LUIS Māster 2 masc QPN? JÁVEA JAVEA
297 GIMENEZ DASI , ANDRES Māster 1 masc CDUPV NATACIóN VALENCIA
241 GINéS , MAR Māster 2 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
59 GIRBES CANDEL, JAIME Māster 5 masc C.N. SUECA ALGEMESI
102 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Māster 4 masc AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA GANDIA
79 GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, DAVID Māster 3 masc C.N. SUECA CARLET
49 GONZALEZ LLORENTE, ARTURO Māster 2 masc CT CYCLONES ALBAL PERELLO
137 GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, TERESA Māster 4 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
152 GRANELL MORENO, JESUS Māster 4 masc C.A. QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
253 GRAU DEL VALLE, PABLO Māster 1 masc CLUB NATACIó SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
5 GUTIERREZ FUENTES, RUBEN Māster 3 masc F.C. FERREIRAS TALAVERA DE LA REINA
207 GUZMáN LEYVA, RAFAEL Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
127 HERNÁNDEZ BRUNO, IVÁN Māster 3 masc C.T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
226 HERNáNDEZ DIAZ, DAVID Māster 1 masc CN NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA CARLET
250 HERNáNDEZ JARQUE , NATALIA Māster 1 fem C.T. A CORRE-CUITA VALENCIA
170 HERNANDEZ VICENT, PEDRO J Māster 3 masc TRICANET DE BERENGUER CARLET
239 HERNANDO, SILVIA Māster 4 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
153 HIDALGO MONZÓ, EVA Māster 2 fem CLUB TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI CULLERA
114 HIGUERAS SAZ, PEDRO Māster 2 masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
230 IBAņEZ CLEMENT, ARA Māster 2 fem LOS CANSAOS DEL HOGAR MUTXAMEL
104 IRANZO CRESPO, LAURA Māster 2 fem MOMIES GYM PISCINA DE SUECA SUECA
176 JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ, MOISÉS Māster 1 masc TRI401 ARANJUEZ
149 JOUBERT, CHRISTOPHE Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
251 LERMA BULEO, MARCOS Māster 2 masc C.T. A CORRE CUITA BETERA
160 LLOPIS HERVAS, CARLOS Māster 2 masc CLUB TRIATLó SUECA SUECA
10 LLORET TOMAS, JAVIER Māster 2 masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS VILA-REAL
144 LóPEZ FERNANDEZ , LORENA Māster 3 fem CN VILLA DE TORRE PACHECO FUENTE ALAMO
289 LOPEZ GIL, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 2 masc CN NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA ALCANTERA DEL XUQUER
47 LOPEZ IBAņEZ, FRANCISCO Māster 2 masc CYCLONES CT ALBAL SEDAVI
80 LOPEZ PLAZA, ALEJANDRO Māster 2 masc ONETWOTRI VLC VALENCIA
51 LOPEZ QUEROL, JORGE Māster 3 masc SD CORRECAMINOS PAIPORTA
145 LóPEZ VILLANUEVA , FRANCISCO Māster 4 masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
184 LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO Māster 2 masc NATACION CDUPV CHESTE
195 LOZANO MARTíNEZ, CARLOS Māster 3 masc TORREFIEL VALENCIA
91 LUCAS CALATAYUD, ANDREA Junior fem CLUB NATACIó GODELLA BéTERA
148 LUCIO BALLESTER, VICENTE Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
161 MADRID LóPEZ, JORDI Māster 3 masc CN AQUATIC ALICANTE ALICANTE
172 MADRID LóPEZ, IRENE Māster 2 fem C.N. AQUATIC ALICANTE ALICANTE
87 MAGALLO, LAURA Māster 2 fem INDEPENDOENTE ALZIRA
61 MANJON SERRANO , JESUS Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
228 MANUEL, IVAN Māster 1 masc CN XIRIVELLA XIRIVELLA
283 MARCO BARRIGUETE, ISABEL Absolut fem CT HURACAN VALENCIA
3 MARIN GOMEZ, JONAS Māster 3 masc CD FINISHER BENIDORM BENIDORM
50 MARIN RUEDA, MELANIE Māster 1 fem C.N. ALBACETE BENIDORM ( ALICANTE)
1 MARQUÉS VELASCO, JAIME Māster 1 masc CLUB NATACIÓN TOLEDO
69 MARTI MARTI, RAUL Māster 2 masc C.N. SUECA CARCAIXENT
99 MARTIN, PEDRO JUAN MASCULINO Māster 2 masc TRITONS ALBALAT ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
8 MARTIN, JUAN Māster 2 masc CD FINISHER BENIDORM ALFAZ DEL PI
92 MARTíN ANóS, JAVIER Māster 4 masc NATACION CDUPV ALBORAYA
188 MARTINEZ CASTAņO, JORGE Māster 3 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
68 MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ, MARIA JOSE Māster 4 fem CLUB NATACION ALMANSA ALMANSA
26 MARTíNEZ GARCIA, ALBERTO Māster 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
95 MARTINEZ GIL, ANGEL Māster 3 masc CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
211 MARTINEZ SETIEN, LORENA Māster 1 fem C.T. A CORRE-CUITA DENIA
243 MARTíNEZ SORIA, TOMáS Māster 3 masc CN BARRACUDAS TORRENT TORRENT
124 MARTíNEZ TARAZONA, CARMELA Māster 3 fem 360TEAM ALBORAYA
270 MARTÍNEZ VALLEJO, AZAHARA Māster 2 fem A.R. PATERNA VALČNCIA
290 MAS BOLUFER, DEIVID Māster 4 masc TEAM-DAKAR(MULTI SPORTS) SUECA
21 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSé LUIS Māster 4 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
282 MASIA ASTRUELLS, JORDI Māster 1 masc CLUB TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
224 MASIā MARAVILLA, INMA Māster 2 fem CLUB TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
192 MATOS TOLMOS, LORENA Māster 1 fem TRIATLó ALGINET ALGINET
278 MAYOR CASTILLO, PERE Māster 1 masc SPORTPHYSIOLOGY VALENCIA
269 MEZQUIDA FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL Māster 2 masc A.R. PATERNA VALČNCIA
108 MIGUEL FAYÓS, IVAN Absolut masc SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR
232 MIGUEL POLO, ALBERTO JUAN Māster 4 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA RAFELBUNYOL
155 MIņANA CLOQUELL, ANA Māster 3 fem INDEPENDIENTE GODELLA
121 MIR BUSó, RICARDO Māster 3 masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
71 MOCHOLí MARTíN , JUAN Māster 4 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
173 MOLINA DONATE, JOSÉ LUIS Māster 2 masc C.N. AQUATIC ALICANTE COCENTAINA
136 MOLLA PASCUAL , DANIELA Māster 3 fem INDEPENDIENTE CARLET
101 MONLEóN, LUIS Māster 3 masc ROCAFORT RUNNING ROCAFORT
83 MONTERO RECIO, MARíA JESúS Māster 2 fem AGUAS ABIERTAS ARGANDA ARGANDA DEL REY
264 MORAGóN LLEó, JORGE Māster 2 masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
242 MORALES, FRANCISCO JAVIER Māster 2 masc LOS CANSAOS DEL HOGAR JIJONA
209 MORALES GABALDóN, JAVIER Māster 3 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
215 MORELL LLOPIS, DANI Māster 3 masc CLUB TRIATLó SUECA SUECA
204 MORENO COSTA , SERGIO Māster 2 masc TRISAB TRIATLóN VILLAMARCHANTE
93 MORENO MARTíNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Māster 3 masc C.N. ALBACETE CHINCHILLA (ALBACETE)
261 MORENO TENA, FERMIN Māster 2 masc CN BARRACUDAS TORRENT ALAQUAS
166 MOTILLA JUAN, MARIA JOSE Māster 2 fem TRICANET DE BERENGUER CARLET
39 MOYA ANTON, JOSE JAVIER Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
33 MULAS, RAMON Māster 4 masc BOQUERONES PATERNA
63 MUņOZ, BELéN Māster 1 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
130 MUņOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO Māster 3 masc AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA GANDIA
88 MURPHY , NIKKI Māster 4 fem C N VILLA DE TORRE PACHECO MURCIA
54 NACHER MILAN, SERGIO Māster 1 masc CLUB TRIATLóN VILLENA VILLENA
100 NAVAL BORRAS, DEBORA Māster 1 fem MOMIES GYM PISCINA DE SUECA ALGEMESI
197 NAVARRO BONDíA , ARTURO Māster 4 masc BURJASSOT TRI&BIKE BURJASSOT
276 NAVARRO CASAņ, ALBA Junior fem C.N. SUECA SUECA
220 NAVARRO MARTíNEZ , AGUSTíN Māster 2 masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
96 NEBOT ANDRES, LAURA Māster 1 fem CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
131 NEBOT MARIN, FRANS Māster 5 masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
126 NOVELLA PALACIOS, JUAN RAMóN Māster 2 masc VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
37 NúņEZ GARCíA, JORGE Māster 4 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
281 OCTAVIO SISTERNAS, JOSE MARIA Māster 3 masc TRICULPELAT ALACUAS PAIPORTA
151 ORTIZ AGUADO, CARLOS Māster 2 masc CLUB TRIATLó SUECA SUECA
179 PALOMARES CONTRERAS , MIGUEL ÁNGEL Māster 2 masc C.N. PICASSENT CATARROJA
292 PALONÉS LLOPIS, VICENTE Māster 2 masc CD MASKTRI BELLREGUARD
70 PARDO, SANTIAGO Māster 4 masc C.D. 365 RIDER VALENCIA
72 PASCUAL DEL RIQUELME Y TERRER, AGUSTíN Māster 5 masc CN MASTER MURCIA CHURRA (MURCIA)
58 PASCUAL LLOSA, JOSE VTE. Māster 3 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA ALBORAYA
64 PELUFO GAYA, JOSE Māster 2 masc TRIATLó ALGINET ALGINET
238 PéREZ ALCARAZ, DUNIA Māster 3 fem INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
150 PEREZ ESCRIVA, TONI Māster 5 masc PEņA CICLISTA SUECA SUECA
24 PéREZ JUAN, ANGELA Māster 1 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
115 PEREZ RUIZ, JULIO ANTONIO Māster 3 masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
6 PINA MURCIA, OSCAR Māster 3 masc C.D. TIRO DE PICHóN ELCHE
16 PIQUER REVERT, CONCHA Māster 2 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
196 PIQUERAS MARTINEZ, JOSE VICENTE Māster 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
76 PIQUERES VIVAR, ALFRED Absolut masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
109 PONS CAŅES, GUILLEM  Absolut masc SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR
260 PURVIS, ALEXANDER Māster 1 masc 365RIDER VALENCIA
245 QUESADA CISCAR, MANUEL Māster 2 masc TRICULPELAT ALACUAS PAIPORTA
57 RAMBLA BORT, MANU Māster 4 masc PECECILLOS TEAM VALENCIA
227 RAMIREZ SANDOVAL , ELYOENAI Māster 3 fem INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
30 RENAU ARCE, MARIO Māster 3 masc VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVí ALFAFAR
31 RENAU TAMARIT, AITANA Junior fem VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVí ALFAFAR
294 REPULLÉS GARCIA, JORDI Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE
266 REQUENA GARCIA , ALEJANDRO Māster 2 masc 365RIDER VALENCIA
246 REQUENA MARTíN, JAVIER Absolut masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLÓN VALENCIA
97 REVERT FAS, SALVA Māster 2 masc AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA ALMOINES
178 RICO PERDEREAU, ANA Māster 3 fem INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
214 RODICIO RUIZ, VÍCTOR MANUEL Māster 2 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA VALENCIA
82 RODRIGO SANFELIX, ENCARNA Māster 4 fem ONETWOTRIVLC VALENCIA
183 RODRíGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO Māster 3 masc CN MALILLA VALENCIA
23 RODRIGUEZ CUņO, JAVIER Māster 4 masc INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
118 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, JOSé MARíA Māster 3 masc C.T, TRIBURONES VALENCIA CHIVA
265 RODRIGUEZ MESEGUER, RICHARD Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
52 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO Māster 3 masc KM3 XĀTIVA
119 ROIG BRESó, SALVA Māster 2 masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESí
134 ROMERO GóMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Absolut masc CLUB SóC TURíS NATACIó MACASTRE
28 ROS GOMEZ, JOSé MANUEL Māster 1 masc TRISAB TRIATLóN MANISES
40 ROSELLO LUJáN, VICENTE Māster 2 masc C.D TORREFIEL ALBORAYA
43 RUBINI PUIG, BORO Māster 5 masc TEAM 3FDC VALENCIA
13 RUBIO BALAGUER , VICENT ARTUR Māster 4 masc XUQUER ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
132 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Māster 4 masc C.N. AQUATIC LES MARINES RIBA-ROJA
203 RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLA Absolut fem C.N. AQUATIC LES MARINES DéNIA
190 SAEZ BURGUERA, VICENTE Māster 3 masc TRIDIMONIS ALBUIXECH
32 SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR Māster 4 masc CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ VALENCIA
296 SALVADOR DONETTI, MANUEL Māster 2 masc XúQUER ALGEMESí POLINYā DE XúQUER
14 SALVADOR MORENO, PACO Māster 2 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
67 SAN FELIX JUNCOS , GABRIEL DEMIAN Māster 2 masc C.N. AQUATIC LES MARINES DENIA
89 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA Junior fem CLUB NATACIóN TURIS TURIS
187 SANFéLIX JUNCOS, CARLOS Māster 1 masc TRAVESSERS MELIANA
25 SANJUAN ASES, BERNAT Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
78 SANTACREU DEBÓN, ISABEL Māster 2 fem CN MALILLA VALENCIA
111 SANTOJA MARTÍNEZ, JUAN VICENTE Absolut masc SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR
110 SANTOJA MARTÍNEZ, DANIEL Absolut masc SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR
299 SANTOS, BORJA Māster 2 masc CT HURACAN TBR VALENCIA
162 SEGUI MILLET, JAVIER Māster 3 masc NT GAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
7 SEGUÍ SELFA, XAVI Junior masc NATACIÓ I ESPORTS GANDIA GANDIA
236 SELVA LOLADZE, BORJA Junior masc CLUB NATACIóN RAFELBUNYOL POBLA DE FARNALS
237 SELVA SAPENA, BORJA Māster 2 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA PUZOL
212 SERRANO FAJARDO, DIEGO Māster 3 masc INDEPENDENT TORRENT
60 SERUSI, MARCO Māster 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
163 SOLER OVIEDO, CARLOS Māster 1 masc MORTESBIKES_VRP C.T.SUECA SUECA
34 SORIA GARCIA, CARMINA Māster 3 fem C.N. PICASSENT PICASSENT
293 SPARACIO, SALVATORE Māster 2 masc TODOS PUEDEN NADAR
262 TANNER, MARK Māster 1 masc CT HURACáN THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
66 TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA Māster 5 fem C.N. AQUATIC LES MARINES DENIA
185 TORRES CANDEL, JOSE MANUEL Māster 3 masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
205 TORRES FERNANDEZ, MANUEL Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
55 TORRES MARTí, JUAN Māster 4 masc CN XIRIVELLA VALENCIA
298 TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID Māster 3 masc CT HURACAN VALENCIA
268 TRIGO, AGUSTIN Māster 2 masc 365RIDER VALENCIA
233 TRUJILLO PASTOR, JESúS Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
225 TRUJILLO RUIZ, BORJA Māster 3 masc CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ ALBORAYA
216 TUDELA PINEDA, JESSICA Māster 3 fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
235 UHDEN MONLEóN, VICKY Māster 2 fem TODOS PUEDEN NADAR PICASSENT
15 ULL PERUCHO, RAUL Māster 4 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
223 USACH TORTAJADA, SAUL Māster 2 masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENTE
138 VALERO DIAZ, ANGEL Māster 1 masc INDEPENDIENTE UTIEL
139 VALERO DIAZ, PATRICIA Absolut fem INDEPENDIENTE UTIEL
41 VASCONCELLOS NARANJO, MARCOS Māster 3 masc NINGUNO MADRID
94 VáZQUEZ GARCíA , DANIEL Māster 2 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
174 VEGA MORALES, DIEGO Māster 3 masc CN NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA CARLET
240 VERESHCHAGINA, ANTONINA Māster 2 fem MYSWIM ALBORAYA
300 VICENTE BARCENAS, RICARDO Māster 1 masc CLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO SAGUNTO
167 VILLANOVA GONZALEZ, MAYTE Māster 3 fem CLUB SóC TURíS NATACIó TURIS
194 VILLARROEL , NACHO Māster 4 masc CLUB SóC TURíS NATACIó CHIVA
256 VIņOLES FERRI, VORO Māster 1 masc CLUB TRIATLó SUECA SUECA
286 VIOLERO FITA, CARMINA Māster 3 fem L'ALCÚDIA TRIATLÓ L’ALCúDIA
279 WERNER, SIMONE Māster 3 fem TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS VALENCIA
202 WOOD, CLAIRE Māster 4 fem CLUB SóC TURíS NATACIó VILAMARXANT
112 YÁŅEZ GARCÍA, ANDREA Absolut fem SALVAMENT I SOCORRISME GUADASSUAR
171 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE Māster 4 masc C.N. PICASSENT ALCASSER