Inscrit@s



IV Travesía de invierno Puerto de Denia

   
   255 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
81 ABAD DIAZ, DAVID Máster +45 masc MOUSSAMBANIS-CEE ELDA
240 ABELLáN SáNCHEZ , SANDRA Máster +25 fem INDEPENDIENTE NADOPATAS BURJASSOT
252 AGUADO SáEZ , MARíA JESúS Máster +45 fem TRIDIMONIS VALENCIA
3 AGUILERA CAMPOS, JESUS Máster +40 masc ARGANDA AGUAS ABIERTAS ARGANDA DEL REY
120 ALáEZ FARRERES, JUAN LUIS Máster +45 masc E.M. EL OLIVAR ZARAGOZA
243 ALVES RAMALHO, SARA Máster +30 fem BRAZADAS DE VIDA MADRID
22 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster +50 masc TEAM BURBUJA VALENCIA
174 ANDRES FABRA, TONI Máster +40 masc CLUB TRIATLó CULLERA CULLERA
227 ANDREU CHINER, AMPARO Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
145 ARAGON DIAZ, JAVIER Máster +35 masc ISPORT VALENCIA
258 ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA Máster +50 fem AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA GANDIA
54 ARGENT PERALES, ESTEBAN Máster +35 masc INDEPENDIENTE SUMACARCER
266 AROSA MARTIN, ROCIO Máster +30 fem INDEPENDIENTE BARCELONA
176 ARRANZ BLANCO, GREGORIO Máster +40 masc CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
44 ARTAL, MANUEL Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
104 AVELLAN CANTERO, JOSE MANUEL Máster +40 masc INDEPENDENT CHINCHILLA
100 AYLLON AGUADO, ABRAHAM Máster +35 masc DE AGUA GUADALAJARA
147 BAIXAULI, SERGIO Máster +40 masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
76 BAIXAULI SORIA, CARLOS Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE PICASSENT
251 BALAGUER MARTíNEZ, CARMEN Máster +45 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
253 BALAGUER MARTÍNEZ, ESTHER Máster +40 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
265 BARRACHINA COSCOLLA, AMPARO Máster +60 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
259 BARRAGáN MARTíNEZ, NURIA Máster +45 fem AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA GANDIA
224 BELLA IRANZO, JULIA Máster +40 fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
80 BELLO GARCI, JOSE Máster +35 masc CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
26 BELTRáN BENNASAR, BENJAMíN Máster +40 masc C.N. MALILLA TORRENT
154 BENAGES GARCíA , ANTONIO Máster +50 masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
111 BENET PEREZ, ENRIQUE Máster +55 masc CLUB NATACIÓN SOS BÉTERA BéTERA
57 BENEYTO MOLLA, ANTONIO Máster +35 masc INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
27 BENITO GUIRADO, VICENTE Máster +55 masc INDI PAIPORTA
17 BERNALTE SORIA , JUAN Máster +40 masc CLUB NATACIó PICASSENT PICASSENT
247 BOLINSKI, KATIA Máster +55 fem C.D.AGUAVIVA BENIDORM CALPE
213 BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Máster +50 fem NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
229 BUCKENHAM, JILL Máster +60 fem MASTERS OF TRI FAURA
129 CAPOTE, ADRIAN Máster +35 masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
89 CARBONELL BOFILL, ALEJANDRO Máster +55 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
249 CARDETE ROIG, MONICA Máster +45 fem AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA DENIA
257 CARRIóN MATEO, SAGRARIO Máster +40 fem CLUB NATACIóN ALBACETE ALBACETE
10 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Máster +50 masc CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
53 CASTELLÁ, VICENTE Máster +50 masc ORCA SEAL GANDIA
135 CASTELLó ALMAZáN, RAFA Máster +45 masc CLUB NATACIó BENISSA BENISSA
46 CASTILLO HURTADO, JUAN CARLOS Máster +30 masc INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
206 CASTRO ORTIZ, MERCEDES Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
99 CáTALA LINARES , JAVIER Máster +30 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA
30 CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS Máster +45 masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
5 CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUEL Máster +35 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
37 CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO Máster +35 masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
119 CERRATO, JOSE Máster +40 masc CLUB TRIATLó CULLERA CULLERA
94 CHECA RUIZ, ALEJANDRO Máster +45 masc MOUSSAMBANIS-CEE PETRER
212 CHILET FERRER, XUSA Máster +50 fem C.N. SIRENAS DE SILLA ALBAL
60 CHILOECHES RAMóN, JUAN Máster +40 masc KM3 XATIVA XATIVA
221 CHINER PEIRO, ROSA MARIA Máster +25 fem CN MEDITERRáNEO PINEDO
181 CLIMENT FERNáNDEZ , FRANCISCO JOSé Máster +35 masc CN STADIO ALICANTE ALICANTE
77 CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT Máster +35 masc INDEPENDENT GUADASSUAR
163 COMINERO GARCIA, EDUARDO Máster +50 masc CN MASTER TORRIJOS ARANJUEZ
255 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster +50 fem CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
239 CONNOLLY, VICKI Máster +50 fem ELCHE CLUB NATACION LOS MONTESINOS
242 CONSUEGRA ESTEBAN , NURIA Máster +35 fem BRAZADAS DE VIDA MADRID
103 CORTES LLORCA, DIEGO Máster +60 masc C.N. BENIDORM BENIDORM
113 COSTA FERNANDEZ, IVAN Máster +35 masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
110 COSTILLA AMADOR, ANGEL ALBERTO Máster +30 masc 42195.ES ALICANTE
70 COZAR MARTINEZ , PEDRO Máster +40 masc CN ALBACORA BORRIOL
28 CREMADES VENTURA, ANTONIO Máster +40 masc SI NO ESTA ROTJA NO NADEM GANDIA
8 DE PABLO HERNANDEZ, JOSE CARLOS Máster +40 masc ARGANDA AGUAS ABIERTAS ARGANDA DEL REY
162 DE TUYA MARTíNEZ, GUILLERMO Máster +30 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
207 DE VALCARCEL GONZALEZ, SONSOLES Máster +55 fem CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA VALENCIA
202 DEL PINO JIMENEZ, CRISTINA Máster +40 fem ARGANDA AGUAS ABIERTAS ARGANDA DEL REY
12 DEVAL DEL TORO, JESUS Máster +50 masc CLUB TRIATLON VALENCIA LOSA DEL OBISPO
9 DIAZ, PACO Máster +55 masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
136 DIAZ PASCUAL, SERGIO Máster +50 masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
102 DIAZ-CRESPO VASALLO, NACHO Máster +45 masc TRIATLóN CIERZO ZARAGOZA
122 ELENA CABAñAS, LUIS OSCAR Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
250 ESCUDERO MARTíN , YOLANDA Máster +35 fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
13 ESCUDERO PARRA, SERGIO Máster +35 masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
128 ESPI ESCIVA, CARLOS Máster +55 masc ORCA SEAL GANDIA
217 ESPí PéREZ, LARA Máster +40 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
134 ESTEVE GARCIA, JOSE Máster +30 masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
82 ESTEVE LOPEZ, VICENTE Máster +55 masc MOUSSAMBANIS-CEE ELDA
38 FELIPE, ALEJANDRO Máster +35 masc E.M. EL OLIVAR ZARAGOZA
169 FERNáNDEZ DE LA GUARDIA , FERNANDO Máster +50 masc APOLANA ALICANTE ALICANTE
161 FERNANDEZ RANERA, ALBERTO Máster +55 masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
236 FERNáNDEZ SáNCHEZ, ANA BELéN Máster +35 fem DE AGUA TORREJóN DEL REY
59 FERNáNDEZ UZAL, JOSé LUIS Máster +60 masc PECECILLOS TEAM VALENCIA
125 FERRÁNDIZ PASCUAL, ABEL Máster +30 masc INDEPENDIENTE MURO DEL ALCOY
222 FERRANDO COMPANY, SARA Máster +40 fem CNA ALCOI
115 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Máster +20 masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
235 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA M Máster +55 fem CN MALILLA VALENCIA
95 FORT, VICENTE Máster +25 masc CLUB NATACIó PICASSENT ALCàSSER
87 FUENTES ALEIXANDRE, VICENTE Máster +40 masc NATACIÓN CDUPV SAGUNTO
155 GALLEGO GALLEGO , DAVID Máster +30 masc NATURA OPW ALICANTE
6 GARCIA CUERVA VELASCO, JAVIER Máster +45 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
73 GARCIA I PONS, AGUSTÍ Máster +45 masc C.N. LA COSTERA XÀTIVA
4 GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Máster +25 masc CLUB NATACIO LA VALL LA VALL D´ UIXO
141 GARCIA MUñOZ, CARLOS Máster +40 masc VALENCIA MASTER CLUB NATACIóN SEDAVI TORRENT
219 GARCíA TESTAL, CRISTINA Máster +50 fem CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
225 GARCIA THIERFELDT, ISABEL Máster +50 fem TEAM 3FDC ROCAFORT
166 GAUDISA GARCíA, GERMáN Máster +45 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
65 GIL PALLARES, JOSE MIGUEL Máster +50 masc CN MEDITERRáNEO TORRENT
127 GIMéNEZ QUEREN, DENIS Máster +20 masc CNO DOM BOSCO CATARROJA
233 GINER FUENTES, NURIA Máster +35 fem NATACIÓN CDUPV BONREPóS Y MIRAMBELL
226 GINÉS PONS, MAR Máster +35 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
178 GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, DAVID Máster +45 masc C.N. SUECA CARLET
107 GOMEZ RICE, ALEJANDRO Máster +35 masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
25 GóMEZ YUBERO, PABLO Máster +35 masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
228 GOMIS FUENTES, ANA Máster +35 fem DéNIA TRIATLó OLIVA
182 GONZáLEZ GARCíA , GUSTAVO Máster +50 masc CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
52 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, RICARDO Máster +50 masc CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
55 GRAU MARTINEZ, VICENTE Máster +30 masc INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
173 GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSé RAMON Máster +30 masc C.T.CORRIOL OLIVA
79 GREGORI ESTEVE, RAMON Máster +45 masc LO BOQUERONE GANDIA
140 GUTIERREZ FUENTES, RUBEN Máster +40 masc CN. MONTEVERDE TALAVERA
78 HERNÁNDEZ BRUNO, IVÁN Máster +40 masc C.T. A CORRECUITA VALENCIA
34 HERNNDEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA Máster +40 masc CLUB NATACIó PICASSENT PICASSENT
201 HERRERO GOMEZ, MARTA Máster +20 fem CN MEDITERRáNEO XIRIVELLA
49 HORRILLO DOMéNECH , JAVIER Máster +45 masc INDEPENDIENTE TORREJON DE ARDOZ
139 IBÁÑEZ GIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ Máster +45 masc SóC TúRIS NATACIó TURÍS
43 IBORRA GIL, JAVIER Máster +45 masc CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
58 JORGE ESTRUCH, RAúL Máster +45 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
62 LAING, ANDREW Máster +35 masc CLUB NATACIó GODELLA VALENCIA
220 LáZARO GONZáLEZ, GEMMA MARíA Máster +45 fem ARGANDA AGUAS ABIERTAS MORATA DE TAJUñA-MADRID
85 LáZARO MARCOS , SALVADOR Máster +50 masc MOUSSAMBANIS-CEE ELDA
183 LILLO PÉREZ , JUAN IGNACIO Máster +60 masc TRISCHOOL CUENCA CUENCA
234 LLORENS SáNCHEZ, ANA Máster +35 fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
180 LóPEZ BENDITO, ALEJANDRO Máster +40 masc CN AQUATIC ALICANTE ALICANTE
35 LóPEZ ESTELLéS, ALBERTO Máster +35 masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
91 LóPEZ ESTEVE , JUANJO Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE PUçOL
152 LOPEZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS Máster +35 masc CC MONOVER NOVELDA
121 LóPEZ SILVESTRE, VICENTE Máster +45 masc ROMPEOLAS ELDA ELDA
72 LOPEZ VIDAL, JOSE Máster +45 masc INDEPENDIENTE IBI
2 LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO Máster +35 masc NATACIÓN CDUPV CHESTE
112 LOZANO MARTíNEZ, CARLOS Máster +40 masc C.D. TORREFIEL VALENCIA
268 MANCERA REINA, ANA Máster +25 fem CN MASTER TORRIJOS CARMONA
165 MANZANARES SECADES, IGNACIO Máster +55 masc CRONOS TRIATLON MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA
114 MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
56 MARCHUET DASí, JUAN Máster +45 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA VALENCIA
67 MARCO FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO Máster +35 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA ROCAFORT
237 MARIN RUEDA, MELANIE Máster +30 fem CLUB NATACIóN ALBACETE BENIDORM ( ALICANTE)
160 MARTí DOMíNGUEZ, JUAN Máster +60 masc CLUB NATACIO ALCOI ALCOI
66 MARTIN MARTINEZ, ALFONSO Máster +45 masc FERCA VALENCIA
150 MARTIN-MOYANO, JUAN ALBERTO Máster +30 masc CN MASTER TORRIJOS PUERTOLLANO
244 MARTíNEZ FERRO, MARINA Máster +35 fem BRAZADAS DE VIDA VILLENA
171 MARTINEZ MARTI, VICENTE Máster +45 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
106 MARTíNEZ MURCIA, CARLOS Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE DAYA NUEVA
14 MARTíNEZ SáNCHEZ, MARCOS Máster +40 masc C.D. FINISHER BENIDORM
42 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSé LUíS Máster +50 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
245 MASSARWAH SáNCHEZ , ZAHRA Máster +30 fem INDEPENDIENTE ELCHE
24 MATEU, ALVARO Máster +35 masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
184 MCGOVERN PUCHADES, MAXWELL Máster +25 masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
261 MENENDEZ SARASOLA, ANA Máster +30 fem READY TO TRAIN VALENCIA
218 MESTRE SABATER, ANNA Máster +30 fem CLUB NATACIó PICASSENT PICASSENT
138 MILARA CARBONELL, JOSé LUIS Máster +40 masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
158 MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN Máster +55 masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
149 MOLINA YAGO, MARCOS ANTONIO Máster +40 masc CN MASTER TORRIJOS YECLA
159 MOLINES BROTONS, JORDI Máster +35 masc CLUB NATACIO ALCOI ALCOY
167 MONTANER MORERA, JOSEP Máster +20 masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
215 MONTERO, CHUS Máster +40 fem ARGANDA AGUAS ABIERTAS ARGANDA DEL REY
32 MORALES GABALDóN, JAVIER Máster +45 masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
137 MORAN , CESAR Máster +50 masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
71 MORENO GONZALEZ, ALFREDO JOSE Máster +40 masc CN ALBACORA GRAO DE CASTELLóN
83 MORRIS, PAUL COYDER Máster +60 masc INDEPENDIENTE PILAR DE LA HORADADA
51 MULAS VILLAR, JUAN RAMON Máster +50 masc PECECILLOS TEAM VALENCIA
39 MUÑOZ ALFONSO, ANTONIO Máster +35 masc CNCM CIUDAD DE MURCIA LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
118 MUñOZ SáNCHEZ , CéSAR Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLó
116 MUñOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO Máster +45 masc CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA GANDIA
216 MURPHY , NIKKI Máster +50 fem CLUB VILLA DE TORRE PACHECO CARTAGENA
1 MURRIA VILLANUEVA, DAVID Máster +50 masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
260 NAVARRO MACIáN , ESTHER Máster +25 fem READY TO TRAIN VALENCIA
31 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, JOSE AGUSTIN Máster +35 masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
101 OLIVA, CESC Máster +30 masc CLUB NATACIó REUS PLOMS REUS
246 OLIYNYK, ALINA Máster +25 fem N/A MADRID
74 OLMOS RAMON, JOSE LUIS Máster +35 masc TRAGALEGUAS.ORG PATERNA
264 ORTúN GALLUR, ANA Máster +45 fem CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
11 PALANQUES OETEGA, RUBEN Máster +30 masc BETRAINING ALBAL
63 PALAO LLUCH, IVAN Máster +45 masc TEAM 3FDC VALENCIA
75 PALAO LLUCH, TOMAS Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE EL PERELLO - VALENCIA
20 PALOMARES CONTRERAS , MIGUEL ÁNGEL Máster +40 masc CLUB NATACIó PICASSENT CATARROJA
177 PAMOS NAVAS, JOSE LUIS Máster +40 masc CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
84 PASCAL, MERCIER Máster +50 masc SUDRADIO BELGIUM
241 PASCUAL LOPEZ, CELIA Máster +35 fem BRAZADAS DE VIDA MADRID
263 PASTOR BORREGO, ROSANA Máster +35 fem FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLóN MADRID
105 PÉREZ DÍAZ, ALBERTO Máster +35 masc CN MASTER TORRIJOS TORRIJOS
48 PéREZ JIMéNEZ, ALBERTO Máster +45 masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
96 PERIS CLARI, GUILLEM Máster +20 masc NINGUNO ALZIRA
16 PLA LOPEZ, ALFREDO Máster +50 masc NADOPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
132 POMARES ARIAS, CARLOS Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE ARENALES DEL SOL
151 PONS TABERNERO, ANDREU Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE GODELLA
123 PONZINIBBIO BERISSO , GUILLERMO ANDRES Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
126 PRATS PASCUAL, DANI Máster +25 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOSSER DE PLANES
157 RAJO GONZALEZ, PACO Máster +45 masc CLUB NATACIO ALCOI ALCOY
117 RAMBLA BORT, MANU Máster +50 masc PECECILLOS TEAM VALENCIA
164 RAMOS CORTES, ELEUTERIO Máster +60 masc ALCOI ALCOI
97 REDONDO MARQUES, OSCAR Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA
88 RIBES TORRES, PEDRO JOAQUIN Máster +50 masc MOUSSAMBANIS-CEE ELDA
204 RICART FIGUEREZ, MARTA Máster +35 fem CLUB NATACIó PICASSENT PICASSENT
23 RIVERO RAMíREZ , JOSé JAVIER Máster +40 masc TRIBOOST NATACIóN MADRID
7 ROBERTO RAMON, MIGUEL Máster +35 masc BETRAINING VALENCIA
179 ROBLES SERRANO, JOSE Máster +45 masc C. T. CORRIOL OLIVA
40 RODRíGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO Máster +45 masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
269 RODRIGUEZ PRADO, GRACIA Máster +50 fem INDEPENDIENTE CARMONA
36 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR Máster +40 masc C.N. MALILLA VALENCIA
18 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
41 RODRÍGUEZ ZAMUDIO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster +40 masc NATACION SEVILLA MASTER C. D. AYAMONTE
175 ROJAS RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO Máster +25 masc CN MASTER TORRIJOS CARMONA
21 ROMERO GóMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Máster +20 masc SóC TúRIS NATACIó MACASTRE
92 ROS BENLLOCH, ENRIQUE Máster +35 masc NATACIÓN CDUPV BONREPóS Y MIRAMBELL
124 ROS GóMEZ , JOSé MANUEL Máster +30 masc INDEPENDIENTE MANISES
93 ROSELLO LUJAN, VICENTE Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAIA
50 RUBINI PUIG, BORO Máster +60 masc TEAM 3FDC VALENCIA
205 RUIZ MARTINEZ, MAJO Máster +45 fem CLUB NATACIó PICASSENT BENIFAIó
45 SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR Máster +55 masc CT. PERTEGAZ VALENCIA
210 SALVADOR, BLANCA Máster +30 fem NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
214 SALVADOR MARí, CINTA Máster +50 fem CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
144 SALVADOR MORENO, PACO Máster +40 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
172 SAN JOSé SERRANO, IGNACIO Máster +30 masc CN MASTER TORRIJOS MADRID
232 SÁNCHEZ CEBRIÁN , CARMEN Máster +40 fem INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
108 SANCHEZ GIMENEZ, ANGEL Máster +35 masc BARRACUDA BENETUSSER
267 SáNCHEZ MARTíNEZ, RAQUEL Máster +30 fem CDUPV OWS VALENCIA
254 SANCHEZ SENDRA, BEATRIZ Máster +35 fem TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
211 SANMARTIN FITA, PILAR Máster +50 fem NATACIÓN CDUPV SAN JAVIER
223 SANTANA ORTEGA, MAICA Máster +25 fem C.N.XàTIVA XàTIVA
170 SENDRA PEREZ, JOAN Sénior masc CLUB NATACION ONDARA PEGO
130 SERRES GUTIéRREZ, CARLOS Máster +55 masc INDEPENDIENTE LAS ROZAS DE MADRID
61 SIERRA VIEJO , JOSé LUIS Máster +50 masc C.T.GUADALAJARA GUADALAJARA
68 SIERRA VIEJO, FCO JAVIER Máster +40 masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADALAJARA
90 SIMO ARBONA, JAVIER Máster +30 masc TRIATLO OLIVA PEGO
131 SIRVENT OPORTO , RAFAEL Máster +45 masc MOUSSAMBANIS-CEE ELDA
208 SORIA GARCíA , CARMINA Máster +45 fem CLUB NATACIó PICASSENT PICASSENT
133 SORIANO GóMEZ, PABLO Máster +50 masc UGE´S TEAM VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO
33 SPARACIO , SALVATORE Máster +35 masc TODOS PUEDEN NADAR VALENCIA
29 STODOLNI, ANDRÉ Máster +50 masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA ALBORAYA-PATACONA
168 SUñER, PACO Máster +50 masc CARAMUNT ALZIRA
248 TABERNE, PAULA Máster +35 fem INDEPENDIENTE GUADALAJARA
69 TEJEDOR MARI, LUCAS Máster +30 masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
153 TENZA AGUILAR, JAVIER Máster +35 masc NATURALSWIM ELDA
238 TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA Máster +60 fem C.N. AQUATIC LES MARINES DENIA
47 TERRADES, LUIS Máster +50 masc BOMQUERON TEAM GANDIA
230 TOQUERO VICENTE, MARIA Máster +45 fem E.M. EL OLIVAR ZARAGOZA
231 TOQUERO VICENTE, TERESA Máster +45 fem E.M. EL OLIVAR CARTAGENA
271 TORMO DIAGO , VICEN Máster +30 fem CN VILLARREAL LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
156 TORREGROSA SAMPER, PEPE Máster +60 masc CLUB NATACIO ALCOI ALCOY
203 URIBELARREA CASTILLO , ROSARIO Máster +40 fem CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
19 VALERIO, MARCELLO Máster +25 masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
86 VALIENTE MARTÍNEZ, SERGIO Máster +35 masc MOUSSAMBANIS-CEE PETRER
270 VARGA, BOGLáRKA Máster +25 fem CDUPV TRIATLó VALENCIA
146 VAZQUEZ GARCIA, DANIEL Máster +35 masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
109 VELA PULIDO, JOSE MIGUEL Máster +25 masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
142 VILA ALZAMORA, RAUL Sénior masc CN MEDITERRáNEO ANNA
143 VILA GARCIA, DAVID Máster +45 masc SD CORRECAMINOS ANNA
148 VILLARROEL , NACHO Máster +50 masc SóC TúRIS NATACIó CHIVA
15 VíRSEDA CHAMORRO , JUAN RAMóN Máster +55 masc NATACIÓN CDUPV GODELLA
209 WOOD, CLAIRE Máster +50 fem SóC TúRIS NATACIó VILAMARXANT
98 YEPES LOPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster +35 masc INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA
64 YSERN GONZALEZ, JAIME IGNACIO Máster +35 masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
262 ZAFRA SáNCHEZ, MARíA JOSé Máster +55 fem FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON MADRID
256 ZARZO MANZANO , ANA Máster +45 fem NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA