Inscrit@s



XXIV Correguda popular a Almoines. MENORS

   
   518 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc G. A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
ABRIL GARCIA, IZAN Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ABRIL GARCIA, YULEN Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ABRIL GARCIA, LEO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ADRI, JOSE Vet C Masc CORREMUNDOS JáVEA
AGüEROS VERDú , JOAN Infantil Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
ALBA DEL REY, TONI Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
ALBA FERNANDEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU Vet E Masc C. A. LA XARA DENIA
ALBIñANA FERRI, RAUL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE LOLLERIA
ALBIñANA SISTERNES, NESTOR Senior Masc GAME OF RUNNERS BENISSODA
ALBORS, XIMO Senior Masc DEPORTIU ALFARRASí ALFARRASí
ALEMANY PONS, JOAN Pre-Benjamí Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
ALEMANY PONS, ÀNGEL Pre-Benjamí Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
ALONSO ARES, VíCTOR Senior Masc RUNNERS L'AHUIR VALLADOLID
ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ, MIKEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VITORIA
ANDRéS MORENO, ÉRIC Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ANDRéS MORENO, SILVIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ANDRéS MORENO, LEO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR Vet E Fem CC EL GARBI GANDIA
ANGEL MEJIAS , MARI CARMEN Vet B Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX BELLREGUARD
APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior Fem C.C EL GARBI VILLALONGA
ARANDA LLINARES, SALVADOR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ORBA
ARENAS VAYA, PEDRO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
ARLANDIS MAñó, BERNAT Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
ARMENGOL VIDAL , ALBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
ARNAL PEYRO, ANTONI Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ARNAU LORENTE, IGNACIO VICENTE Vet C Masc BENIRREDRÀ CF RUNNERS GANDIA
ARROYO , JULIO CESAR Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
ARROYO , VICTOR HAROLD Junior Masc LA LLEBRE(ALPESA) SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO Vet E Masc C A GENOVES GENOVES
AZNAR IBAÑEZ, PEPA Vet C Fem TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ALCASSER
BAÑULS ROVIRA, GUILLLEM Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
BAÑULS ROYO, ALEJANDRO Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
BARON MIñANA, ERIC Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BARON MIñANA, PAU Infantil Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BEAMONTE CóRDOBA, EDUARDO Vet D Masc C.A. CAFETERíAS WILLIAM PATERNA
BENAVENT SEGURA, AITANA Infantil Fem ATLETISME ALCOI ALCOI
BENIMELI LOPEZ, MARIA Senior Fem REAL DE GANDIA CF OLIVA
BENIMELI PEIRó, FRANCISCO JOSé Vet D Masc CLUB TENIS OLIVA OLIVA
BENIMELI SORIA, ALEX Junior Masc CLUB TRIATLó OLIVA OLIVA
BENíTEZ BOHIGUES, NEREA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
BERMUDEZ PEREZ, JULIAN Vet E Masc ANGELOS FANS TRES CANTOS
BERNAT VERDú , DANI Vet C Masc CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALCOI
BERTÓ MORAGUES, IAN Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
BERTOMEU PICó, ANDREU Senior Masc TEMPS D’ESPORT XALó
BIXQUERT SANCHIS, LAURA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE DéNIA
BLANES SOLER, URIEL Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
BLASCO BO, TONI Vet D Masc C.A.LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
BLASCO MADRID, JULEN Senior Masc GAME OF RUNNERS ALBAIDA
BLASCO PEREZ, SARA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BLÁZQUEZ GIMÉNEZ, AITANA Infantil Fem C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA NOVELDA
BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS Vet F Masc VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANAS TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
BOIX SIMO, EMMA Infantil Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
BOIX SIMO, ANA Benjamí Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
BONAFE , VICENTE Vet F Masc INDEPEND XERACO
BONILLA CALVO, RAMóN Senior Masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
BORRAS ESTEVE, ESTHER Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT ALGEMESI
BORREDA FELIU, JORDI Vet A Masc C.A LA COSTERA CANALS
BOSCA MICO, ROSA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
BOSCÀ RIVADENEIRA, JAVIER Vet C Masc OLIVEROS CLUB ALMOINES
BRINES FONS, GERARD Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
BRITO DURAN, DOMINGO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES
BROWN CARRERA, AMY Aleví Fem ILKLEY HARRIERS INGLATERRA
BUIGUES SOLER, MARIA FRANCISCA Vet B Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA
BURGOS FERNANDEZ, MARIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
BURGUERA SIMARRO, ÁLVARO Infantil Masc CLUT ATLETISME SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
BUTLER, ANNIE Vet E Fem CORREMUNDOS BENITATXELL
BUTLER, BRIAN Vet E Masc CORREMUNDOS BENITATXELL
CABRERA CARDONA, RAUL Vet B Masc ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
CAMARASA BAÑULS, PAULA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CAMARASA BOSCH, JOSE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CANO LOPEZ, DANIEL Senior Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
CANTAL SERRANO, ERIKA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CANTAL SERRANO, EDGAR Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CAñAMAS OCHOA, XELO Vet B Fem G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA Vet B Fem C.A.MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
CARBONELL HERRERA, NADIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem C.A.DIANIUM BENISSA
CARDONA MARTINEZ, PAQUIBEL Vet D Fem CLUB ATLETISME ONDARA ONDARA
CARPI FORQUéS, PERE Vet A Masc C. A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
CARRERA VIVAR, MARISOL Vet C Fem BINGLEY HARRIERS MADRID
CASELLES MIRALLES, TERESA Senior Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEDREGUER
CASTAñER CREMADES, SERGI Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
CASTELLá BOIGUES, MARIA DEL MAR Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CASTILLO BOSCà, LUCíA Aleví Fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
CASTILLO BOSCà, CAROLINA Barrufets Fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
CATALà DIAZ, EDURNE Barrufets Fem MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL JAVEA
CATALA MALONDA, JORDI Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CATALÀ MALONDA, JORDI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CATALA PEREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT XABIA
CATALÀ RUIZ, PAULA Infantil Fem INDEPENDENT TEULADA
CERDà, ARTEMI Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT ANNAUIR
CERDá NAVARRO , VERóNICA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GENOVES
CERVERO HERNANDEZ, VICTOR Senior Masc NTR_TEAM GANDIA
CHOUSAL GRACIA , BRAIS Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CHOUSAL GRACIA, ALBA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CHOVA, ALEX Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CHOVA MARTÍ, ROBERTO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CHOVA MARTINEZ, LAIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
CHUMILLAS TOLEDO, JAMAICA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CLIMENT JIMENO , AITANA Pre-Benjamí Fem CLUB DE TRIATLON GANDIA PLAYA DE GANDIA
CLIMENT PUERTOS , JUAN MANUEL Vet C Masc LA RABOSSA ALZIRA
CLIMENT SABATER , BORJA Vet A Masc C. C. EL GARBI GANDIA
CODINA GARCÍA, RAÚL Senior Masc C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
COLL CARDONA, SERGI Benjamí Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDíA
CONTERO ESTORNELL, ANDREA Barrufets Fem CRAZY RUNNERS BELLREGUARD
COPOVI GREGORI, RAFA Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
COSTA FERNANDEZ, OMAR Senior Masc CLUB TRIATLON GANDIA GANDIA
COSTA JOVER, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CóZAR I AGULLó, RAüL Vet A Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XàBIA XàBIA
CóZAR I SELLéS, MARINA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE XàBIA
CRESPO FONT, VERONICA Senior Fem TEMPS D’ESPORT XALó
CRESPO MATA, ALICIA Infantil Fem C.A. LLEBEIG JAVEA
CRESPO POWELL, LAURA ISABEL Aleví Fem C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
CRESPO POWELL, EDUARDO Pre-Benjamí Masc C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
CUTANDA GREGORI, MIREIA Aleví Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
CUTANDA GREGORI, JULIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
DAVó LOPéZ, JOSé Vet E Masc C.A. EL FARO ALFAZ DEL PI
DE LA FUENTE SABATER, PAU Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
DEUSA PASTOR, PASCUAL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
DEVESA BUIGUES, MARIA Pre-Benjamí Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA
DIAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO Vet D Masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
DIAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
EGIDOS CATALA, JUAN CARLOS Vet B Masc ALMIRUNING CULLERA CULLERA
ENTRENA BAUTISTA, ROCIO Vet B Fem 360 TEAM VALENCIA
ESCRIBà BLANES, MELàNIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ESCRIVá BOIX, NEREA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, RUBEN Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, SALVA Aleví Masc SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
ESCRIVA GARCIA, AGUSTIN Vet C Masc G.E LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
ESPARZA ALAMANZóN, ÁLVARO Cadet Masc LA RABOSSA XERACO
ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL Vet A Masc C.A.BENISSODA BENISSODA
ESPI ESTEBAN, JOSE Vet E Masc AGULLENT AGULLENT
ESPÍ TALENS, JAVIER Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ESPINO IRUSTA, MATIAS Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ESPINOS QUERO, JUAN CARLOS Vet E Masc CA LLEBEIG XàBIA JAVEA
ESPINÓS VALLÉS, JOAN Pre-Benjamí Masc C.A.LLEBEIG XÀBIA XÀBIA
ESTRUCH BOIX, OLIVER Barrufets Masc DELIKIA ALMOINES
ESTRUCH ESCRIVA, JESUS Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ESTRUCH MARIN, JOAN Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
ESTRUCH VERCHER, IVAN Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ESTRUGO CALABUIG, AITOR Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
FAUS , JUDITH Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
FAUS CALABUIG, EUSEBIO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE LLUTXENT
FAUS ESCRIVA, FABIAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
FAUS MARTíNEZ, JOSEP Infantil Masc NINGUNO GANDíA
FAUS MARTíNEZ , DANIEL Cadet Masc NINGUNO GANDíA
FAUS PONS, RAUL Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
FERNáNDEZ CARNAL, MIGUEL Infantil Masc CLUB NATACIóN TRES CANTOS TRES CANTOS
FERNáNDEZ CARNAL, OLGA Junior Fem GRUPO OASIS TRES CANTOS TRES CANTOS
FERNáNDEZ CARNAL, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TRES CANTOS
FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ , TONI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUS Vet F Masc NOKIA CARRERAS DAIMUS
FERNáNDEZ MAGAñA , NEREA Infantil Fem SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
FERNáNDEZ MAGAñA , AARON Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
FERNANDEZ SALGADO, TANIA Senior Fem GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GANDIA
FERRAGUD ADAM, TERESA Vet D Fem TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
FERRAGUD BORRAS, MIQUEL Pre-Benjamí Masc TRIATLO ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
FERRAGUD BORRAS, LAIA Aleví Fem TRIATLO ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
FERRANDIS MARTÍ, MARA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
FERRANDO MENGUAL, LLORENÇ Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
FERRANDO SOTO, ANTONIO Vet B Masc CECANTELLA VALLADA
FERRER MASIá, BERNARDO JOSé Vet D Masc SD CENTPEUS SUECA
FERRER MIRALLES, VERONICA Vet A Fem C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
FERRI ESTRUCH, ANDREU Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
FERRI MENA, MIGUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIS
FERRI NIETO, JUAN Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
FERRI PEREZ, MARC Senior Masc - GANDIA
FERRíS LLORET, MARíA JOSé Vet C Fem VIALTERRA ALGEMESí ALGEMESí
FLORES TORRES, JORGE Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
FLORES TORRES, IRENE Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
FONS COGOLLOS, ADRIANA TERESA Pre-Benjamí Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
FORNéS I OLLER, VICENT Vet E Masc C.A. DIANIUM DéNIA
FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI Vet D Fem CA. CAMALLAES-REFLIX L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
FRASQUET SIGNES, SERGIO Vet D Masc NT-GAS GANDIA
FRIGOLS GRIMALT , VERONICA Senior Fem C. A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
GARCIA, VICENT Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTEMENTE ALMOINES
GARCÍA CASTELLÁ, CASIMIRO Vet E Masc C. C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
GARCIA DIEZ, BEGO Vet A Fem CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO
GARCIA FUENTES , MAR Cadet Fem INDEPENDENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
GARCIA FUENTES , JOSEP Infantil Masc CAVA ONTINYENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
GARCIA FUENTES, MAR Cadet Fem INDEPENDIENTE AIELO DE MALFERIT
GARCIA FUENTES, JOSEP Infantil Masc CAVA AIELO DE MALFERIT
GARCIA GARCIA, MANUEL Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GARCIA LLINARES, VICEMT Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
GARCIA MACHADO, ELENA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GARCIA MACHADO, OLIVER Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GARCíA MAS, JOSé MANUEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID Senior Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM PALMA
GARCIA MIRAGALL, JOSEP ANTONI Vet C Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
GARCíA MONTOYA , HUGO Cadet Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
GARCIA MORALES, JAIME Aleví Masc NINGUNO OLIVA
GARCIA PELLICER, ANA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓ
GARCíA PéREZ, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
GARCIA SAIZ, JESUS Vet E Masc CLINICA MENORCA MOSTOLES
GARCIA TORRES, MARCO Benjamí Masc C.A.LLEBEIG BENITATXELL
GIL BOIX, ENRIQUE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
GILABERT MIRA, JOSE Vet D Masc C.A.ONDARA ONDARA
GIMENEZ DE PEDRO, VICENTE Vet C Masc RIBERFIRE&RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
GIMENEZ MORAGUES, JUAN Vet C Masc CA SAFOR-DELIKIA GANDIA
GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN Senior Masc SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO GANDIA
GIMENO TALENS, ANA Senior Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
GINER ALBIACH, ELIA Vet A Fem ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA
GINER ALBIACH, AGUSTIN Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
GIRBéS FERNANDEZ, MARTA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
GIRBéS FERNANDEZ, RAQUEL Aleví Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
GIRBES LLOPIS, JUANVI Vet C Masc PANCHOS BIKE ALGEMESI
GIRBES ROMERO, SARA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
GIRBES ROMERO, SILVIA Infantil Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
GóMEZ CASTRO, AITOR Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GóMEZ CASTRO, DIEGO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, IVáN Benjamí Masc CLUB D'ATLETISME LLEBEIG BENITATXELL
GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, LARA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENITATXELL
GóMEZ SáNCHEZ , CRISTINA Vet B Fem TCT MADRID
GóMEZ VELEZ, AYNARA Pre-Benjamí Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
GóMEZ VELEZ, JESUS Piponets Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
GOMEZ VIDAL, DESA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE AZNAR
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Cadet Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN , CARLOS Aleví Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
GONZALEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO Vet D Masc CLIMATURIA VALENCIA
GONZALEZ RAMON, EDURNE Aleví Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GONZALEZ VIGUER, MARIA Senior Fem CLIMATURIA VALENCIA
GORRITA RIERA, PAU Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
GRANADO VICEDO, JOSE RAMON Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GRANADOS MOLINA, IVAN Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GREGORI ALTAMIRANO, ADRIÀ Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
GREGORI CUESTA, EDGAR Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GREGORI MENGUAL, ADAM Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GREGORI MENGUAL, MATEO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GREGORI ZARZA, ISAAC Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GRENON FLORES, LUCAS Junior Masc G. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
GUARAGUARA ARTEAGA, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GUARAGUARA BARBERY, LUIS ALBERTO Cadet Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GUEROLA ESCRIVá, CLAUDIA Benjamí Fem GARBí GANDíA
GUTIÉRREZ BAÑULS, NÚRIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GUTIÉRREZ BAñULS, MAR Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
GUTIéRREZ SENDRA, ELOY Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GUZMáN MATEU, DANIEL Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCIóN MOLL BREMEN
HERAS MORENO, FELIX Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, ANDRES Vet B Masc C. A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
HERRERO DELGADO , JUAN Vet A Masc C. A. EL FARO ALTEA
HIDALGO CASAMAYOR , YANIRA Benjamí Fem NINGUNO ALMOINES
HIDALGO CASAMAYOR , SARAY Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
IBAñEZ, LEO Vet D Masc CA SOLLANA SOLLANA
IZNARDO APARISI, SALVA Vet C Masc CLUB DE CORRER PILES PILES
JACKSON, DEBORAH Vet D Fem C.A. EL FARO ALFAZ DEL PI
JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR Senior Masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
JARILLO NAVALMORAL, INMA Vet D Fem CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
JIMENEZ BORREGUERO, CANDIDO Vet F Masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, ANDREU Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
JORRO RAMON, JORDI Vet A Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
JUAN ESCRIVA, ERIC Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
JUAN GREGORI, NEUS Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
JUAN SENABRE, YAIZA Aleví Fem CLUB ATLETISMO LA ELIANA LA ELIANA
JUAN SENDRA, ONOFRE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
JULIA CLAVELLINAS, SARA Infantil Fem ATLETISME ALCOI ALCOY
JULIà JARILLO, MARIA Senior Fem CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA GANDIA
JULIA MALLOL , FAUSTO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
KONINCKX CAñADA, MANU Senior Masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
LANGLEY, MARK Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
LLOPIS LEYTON, IRIS Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LLOPIS LEYTON, VERA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LLORCA FAUS, JULIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LLORCA TAUSTE, EMILIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LLORET LENA, CARLOS Senior Masc CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO
LOPEZ ATIENZA, TEO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LOPEZ MESTRE, VICENT Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LóPEZ PUGA, ROCIO Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR
LOPEZ SEGUI, PEDRO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJÓ
LOPEZ SEGUI, PACO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
LORENZO GONZALEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE Vet D Masc CURRE ET BEATUS EST MADRID
LUCAS TIRADO, DANIEL Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LUQUE ORTIZ, VALENTINA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LUQUE ORTIZ, MARTíN Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LUQUE RUIZ, ALEJANDRO Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LUQUE RUIZ, DANIEL Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LUQUE RUIZ, ELIA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
LURBE JUAN, GUILLERMO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
M-MINUESA, RICARDO Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS DAIMUS
MACKO, ALEX Junior Masc CLUB TRIATLO OLIVA OLIVA
MALONDA BOIX, ALEX Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MALONDA PONS, SALVA Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MALONDA ROSELLó , VICENTE Senior Masc CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
MANEA MANEA, ANDI Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MANRIQUE CORTELL, ALMA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARCO ESTRUCH, SARA Barrufets Fem NONAIXUXES ALMOINE
MARCO ESTRUCH, MARTA Barrufets Fem NONAIXUXES ALMOINES
MARCO PONS, RUBEN Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARCOS CUARTERO, QUIQUE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MARÍ GADEA, PACO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARQUEZ CREIX, DANIELA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARQUEZ CREIX, MANUEL Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARQUEZ CREIX, SARA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIAN Senior Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
MARTí , JOSé Vet E Masc CDUPV VALENCIA
MARTI MORANT, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARTI NOVELL , MARISA Vet C Fem C.C.EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA
MARTIN, SARA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
MARTíN VELASCO, PAULA Junior Fem NO COSLADA
MARTíNEZ BOLTA, AITANA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARTíNEZ BOLTA, MARINA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARTíNEZ BOLTA, GALA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARTINEZ FAYOS, SALVADOR Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MARTÍNEZ LARA, NURIA Vet B Fem CLUB D'ATLETISME LLEBEIG BENITATXELL
MARTINEZ MATEUS, MANUEL FERNANDO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
MARTíNEZ SANTACREU, PAU Vet A Masc C.A. ALCOI ALCOI
MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MASCARELL ESCRIVá, IZAN Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
MASIP MORENO, ÓSCAR Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MASIP MORENO, DANI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MATEU GARCIA, ARTURO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
MAYORAL EUSEBIO, ALBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
MENGUAL PASTOR, PACO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MICO FAUS, ROSA ANA Vet B Fem OLIVEROS CLUB ALMOINES
MICó LLOPIS, JOSEP Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MICó LLOPIS, MARIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MICÓ TORRÓ, JAUME Benjamí Masc CAVA STOCK LOGISTIC ONTINYENT
MICO VERDU, AINHOA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MIFSUD, VICENT Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MIFSUD, VICENT Barrufets Masc VICENT ALMOINES
MILLET PEREZ, AMPARO Vet B Fem ACUATICLUB GANDIA
MINANA, JOB Vet A Masc JP INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING GANDIA
MIRALLES COTS, ERIKA Aleví Fem DORSAL19 PEGO
MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MIRET MALONDA, LAURA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MIRET MALONDA, ALEJANDRO Cadet Masc C.GARBÍ GANDIA
MOLTó VIDAL, VICENT Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTESA
MONCHO GARCIA, PAU Aleví Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
MONCHO MORENO, ANDREU Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MONCHO MORENO, FERRAN Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MONJO BAIXAULI, J. RAMON Vet D Masc SUTRAIL SUECA
MONTAGUT I SANCHEZ, VALèRIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
MONTANER BARóN, JOSé ENRIQUE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
MONTESINOS GARCIA, XIMO Infantil Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MONTESINOS GARCIA, MARIA Aleví Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MONTESINOS MORA, PACO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MONTON ESCRIVà, ERNESTO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
MONZO APARISI, ANA Vet A Fem JAUME I GRAU DE GANDIA
MONZÓ MENGUAL, JOSEP Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
MORA LORENTE, JUSTO Vet D Masc ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI ALCOY
MORAGUES MORA, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MORALES GALLARDO, JOSE Cadet Masc DELIKIAS OLIVA
MORALES GALLARDO, ESTER Benjamí Fem NINGUNO OLIVA
MORANT, SARA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORANT BOU, PAU Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORANT BOU, ALEIX Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORANT INSA, EMILI Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORANT INSA, FERRAN Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORANT INSA, PAU Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORANT LLORCA, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORANT PELLICER, EDUARDO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Vet A Masc C.C.GARBí ADOR
MORATAL PéREZ , IRIS Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
MORATAL TORAN, XIMO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Vet F Masc TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE DAIMúS
MORENO GEA, DANIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
MORENO ORTEGA, SANDRA Senior Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
MORERA ROMERO, MARTA Vet A Fem TOTINJECCIO GANDIA
MOYA ORTIZ, PEDRO Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFARRASí
MUNOZ SORIANO, SERGIO Vet B Fem C.C. INSENSATOS VALENCIA
MUñOZ GOMEZ, SERGIO Vet B Masc BENIRREDRà CF RUNNERS GANDIA
MUÑOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MUÑOZ MORALES, OLAYA Infantil Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MUÑOZ MORALES, ARANTXA Infantil Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MUÑOZ SOLANO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI
NAVARRO, LEO Vet D Masc IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA ALAQUàS
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, TINO Vet D Masc DORSAL 19 OLIVA
NAVARRO MONZO, EDU Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem C. A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMPTESSA
NOGUEROLES MARTÍNEZ, SARA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
NOGUEROLES PEIRO, XAVIER Barrufets Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
OBREGóN FERNáNDEZ, ELIéCER Vet D Masc COENTRENA MADRID
OLASO JUAN, MARINA Junior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
OLLER JULIA, ABEL Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
OñATE CHECA, LUIS MIGUEL Senior Masc ANGELOS FANS MADRID
OñATE GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Junior Masc ANGELOS FANS TRES CANTOS
OñATE RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet D Masc ANGELOS FANS TRES CANTOS
OñATE RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENYE TRES CANTOS
OñATE RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS Cadet Masc INDEPENDIENTE TRES CANTOS
OñATE RUIZ, LUIS Vet D Masc ANGELOS FANS MADRID
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO Vet C Masc ATLETISME GINESTAR BENISSA BENISSA
ORTIZ MORATAL, MARC Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
PALLARÉS MARIN, CENTO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
PALLARES PERONES, NATALIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc C A LA VALLDINA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
PALONES CASAS, JAVI Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
PARRA GREGORI, VALENTINA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
PARRA MOLINA, JUAN R Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Vet B Masc C.C EL GARBI GRAU
PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
PELLICER BOLUDA, RICARDO Infantil Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
PEñA, JAVIER Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
PEñA, XAVI Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
PEñA VIDAL, TEóFILO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
PERELLó, RUBèN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
PERELLó, CLAIRE Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
PEREZ, PILAR Senior Fem C.A. SPAM CAMETES ESPAñA
PéREZ BERNABEU, MIREIA Aleví Fem CC EL GARBI OLIVA
PéREZ BERNABEU, PEDRO Pre-Benjamí Masc C.C EL GARBI OLIVA
PEREZ CABAñERO, LAURA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
PEREZ IVORRA, CARLA Aleví Fem CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCIA ALTEA
PINO CALVO, LUIS Vet D Masc CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO CULLERA
PISTONI DURáN, LUIS Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
PLANCHA BRINES, SERGI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
PLASENCIA BLAY, MIREIA Pre-Benjamí Fem EL CASTELL RUNNER ALMOINES
PLASENCIA BLAY, SANDRO Barrufets Masc EL CASTELL RUNNER ALMOINES
PLATA GERONIMO, NEREA Aleví Fem INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
POLVOREDA LOPEZ, KILY Vet B Fem AUTIS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
PONS, ANTONI Vet C Masc TRIATLó CORRIOL OLIVA
PONS ALBUIXECH, JOSE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
PONS I MARí, JESúS Vet B Masc C.A.SAFOR- DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
PONS I MUñOZ, MARIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
PONS I MUñOZ, ANDREU Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
PONS LLORCA, NúRIA Pre-Benjamí Fem TRIATLó CORRIOL OLIVA
PONS MASCARELL, PEPE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
PONS RODRÍGUEZ, SILVIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
PONS RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID Vet C Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
POWELL, MADELANE Vet A Fem C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
PRADA LLORET, ADAI Benjamí Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
PUERTA CARMONA, PAU Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BADALONA
PUIG ALVAARADO, ANDRES Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
RAMIREZ VILCHES, ANDREA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
REBAGLIATO, JORDI Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE AZNAR
REDONDO SALDAñA, MARíA Senior Fem GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
REVERT CAMARASA, XAVI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
REVERT CAMARASA, GALA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
RIBES FRASQUET , ÀNGELA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
ROBLES SERRANO, PEPE Vet C Masc TRIATLó COLRRIOL OLIVA
ROCH TALENS, AUSIÀS Senior Masc C. A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
ROCHER REIG, LUCAS Piponets Masc CD MASKTRI GANDIA
RODRIGO VALENCIA, ALFONSO Vet B Masc BERNARDO'S TROTTERS DENIA
ROIG IVARS, VíCTOR Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
ROIG IVARS, NICO Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
ROIG MASIA, JOSE MARIA Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ALGEMESí
ROMERO BAñULS, SERGIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL Vet B Fem G.A PUBLIDOM BENISSA
ROS LLOPIS, MIGUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ROSALENY AZNAR, AUSIAS Infantil Masc TRAGALEGUAS.ORG ALCASSER
RUIZ I LLOPIS, ANTONI Benjamí Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES ALMOINES
RUIZ PEREZ, MÍGUEL Vet B Masc SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
S.PICORNELL, ALEJANDRA Barrufets Fem REAL DE GANDIA CF GANDIA
SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet D Fem DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Vet F Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
SALA MIñANA, PASCUAL Vet A Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
SALVADOR ROBLES, ANTONIO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
SáNCHEZ ARANDA , JOSé MANUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
SANCHIS ROMá , CRISTINA Cadet Fem CD METAESPORT VALENCIA
SANTAMARíA BLANCO, ROBERTO Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRà
SANTAMARIA VIDAL, JOSE Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GRAO GANDIA
SANTAMARTA RAMOS, JONATHAN Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SANTAMARTA RAMOS, JERAI Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SANTOS GARCíA, IZAN Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRà
SANZ FERRER, YZZAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SAVALL SANTOS, ANDRES Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SEBASTIA TOMAS, MARIA TERESA Vet E Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
SEGUI ORTOLA, MAMEN Vet B Fem C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
SEGURA PARREñO, FRANCISCO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE
SELBY, GEMMA ANN Vet A Fem C.A EL FARO BENIDORM
SEMPERE, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
SENDRA ESPI, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
SENDRA PéREZ, JOSEP Vet B Masc CLUB ALPí DE GANDIA BENIRREDRà
SENDRA PIRA, RAUL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR
SENDRA SENDRA, JUDIT Benjamí Fem C. E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
SERRA MONTOYA , CARLA Cadet Fem CA DIANIUM DENIA
SERRANO CATALA, ANGELA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SERRANO CATALA, BORJA Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SERRANO LOPEZ, NEREA Piponets Fem C. A. ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA
SERRANO MORA, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID1984
SERVER MIRALLES, MóNICA Vet B Fem DORSAL 19 PEGO
SIGNES FURIó, IRENE Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE RAFELCOFER
SIMARRO APARISI, ANA ISABEL Vet C Fem BURNING THE WORLD GANDIA
SIMO MOLINA , LUCíA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SIMO MOLINA, MARIA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SIMO PIERA, PABLO Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SIMO PIERA, ANDREA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SIMO PIERA, NOELIA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
SMOLYN, ALLA Vet B Fem LLEBEIG JAVEA
SOLBES GONZáLEZ, JUAN Vet B Masc CLUB TRAITLó GANDíA GANDIA
SOLER PASTOR, JUAN GONZALO Vet B Masc VAZQUEZ TEAM ONTINYENT
SOLER SALA, JUANRA Vet D Masc CA.LA VALLDIGNA FAVARA
SUAY, SANTI Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
TALLÓN PUCHETA, JORGE Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
TALLÓN PUCHETA, HECTOR Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
TALLON PUCHETA, RAUL Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
TERRADES MARTINEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc BOQUERON TEAM GANDIA
TOMAS CRESPO, LORENZO Junior Masc INDEPENDENT BENISSA
TORMO MOLINA, VICENTE Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT ALBAIDA
TORMO MOLINA, SALVA Vet E Masc CA CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
TORMOS GOMAR, PERE Vet E Masc C.A.CAMALLAES-REFLIX L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
TORNOS MARZAL, PILAR Vet B Fem C.C. INSENSATOS VALENCIA
TORRES ALBORCH, VICENT Vet E Masc TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
TORRES ARACIL, CARLOS Junior Masc L’ESPENTA OLIVA OLIVA
TORRES BLANCO, BRYAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRà
TORRES FERRAGUD, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
TORRES FONTES, MAR Vet B Fem C.A.LLEBEIG BENITATXELL
TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME Vet D Masc C.A.GATA GATA DE GORGOS
VALLE HERNANDEZ , MARI LOLI Vet B Fem LLEBEIG XàBIA BENITACHELL
VANACLOCHA CABALLERO , ALEX Junior Masc C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET
VELASCO BECERRA , AURORA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
VERCHER CATALáN, PAULA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
VERCHER CATALáN, IRENE Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
VICENT PASTOR, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.A. CIUDAD ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
VIDAL MARTINEZ, IKER Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
VIDAL MARTINEZ, IKER Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
VIERA ABELLEIRA, MARCELO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
VILLAR DEUSA, LLUNA Benjamí Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
VIÑO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
WANA MOHAMED, DAMBA Aleví Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
ZARZA LóPEZ, SILVIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDíA
ZORITA PADRINO , JOSé MARíA Vet D Masc TCR MADRID
ZUñEL BALLESTER, DAVID Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE EL VERGER