Inscrit@s



XI Volta-Cross Barx. MENORS

   
   165 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
AGUILAR MOMPARLER, CLAUDIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
ALAPONT CHILET, AMPARO Vet A Fem ISPORT SILLA
ALBA CONDE, RAÜL Vet A Masc LA PICAETA SILLA
ALEMANY PONS, ÀNGEL Benjamins masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
ALEMANY PONS, JOAN Benjamins masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
ALMINYANA BURGUERA, MARCEL Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
ÁLVAREZ , EUGENIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRá
APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior Fem C.C EL GARBI VILLALONGA
ARASA DUARTE, DAVID Vet B Masc ASFAS BADAJOZ
ARRANZ LAHUERTA, ANGEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCALÁ DE HENARES
ARTES PEIRO, ENRIC Vet A Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
AZNAR IBAÑEZ, PEPA Vet C Fem TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ALCASSER
BARTUAL FERNANDO, DANIEL Vet C Masc DONNA SANG VALENCIA
BELLVER CASAÑ , ANTONIO Vet C Masc CD SALADAR SILLA
BERMUDEZ PEREZ, JULIAN Vet E Masc MINIOMS TRES CANTOS
BERNAL CARRILLO, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA
BLASCO BO, TONI Vet D Masc C.A.LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
BOIX SIMO, ANA Alevins fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
CABANILLES Añó, PAULA Benjamins fem C.A SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
CABANILLES Añó, XAVI Alevins masc C.A SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
CABANILLES SIGNES , MARINA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
CABRELLES, ADRIA Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BéTERA
CAMARENA GRAU, VICENTE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
CANET, PATRICIO Vet C Masc ZORRRRRR2 GANDIA
CANTUS CLIMENT , SALVA Vet B Masc CC LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT
CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem C.A.DIANIUM BENISSA
CASTELLó, RAQUEL Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT BARX
CASTILLO BOSCà, LUCíA Alevins fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
CATALà MAS, JAVI Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BARX
CATALÀ RUIZ, PAULA Infantils fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
CEBOLLA PASTOR, VÍCTOR Junior Masc INDEPENDENT CORBERA
CEBOLLA PASTOR, CARMEN Junior Fem INDEPENDENT CORBERA
CERVERA GISBERT, JESúS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
CERVERO HERNANDEZ, VICTOR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CERVERO HERNANDEZ, RUBEN Senior Masc NTR_TEAM GANDIA
CHAVELI DONET, JAVI Vet A Masc C:E EL MUSSOL BARX
CHAVELI GóMEZ, LLORENç Vet A Masc C.E. MUSSOL BARX BARX
CORTES HERRSNZ, PACO Vet F Masc ATLETISME ALGINET ALGINET
CRESPO POWELL, LAURA ISABEL Alevins fem C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
CRESPO POWELL, EDUARDO JOHN Benjamins masc C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
CUñAT PELLICER, ARTUR Vet A Masc CÉSAR ESPORTS BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
DARCY, JAMES Vet D Masc INDEPENDANT MORAIRA
DAUDER MASCARELL, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
DEL ROJ, JOANA Vet D Fem Runator Running Club València SUECA
DEVESA BUIGUES, MARIA Benjamins fem C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA
DEVESA BUIGUES, KIKE Benjamins masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA
DIAZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
ESCRIHUELA GRAU, MONICA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, SALVADOR Infantils masc SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, RUBEN Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
ESCRIVá GOMAR, TEO Benjamins masc GARBí GANDIA
ESCUDER BUENO, JUAN Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ESPARZA ALAMANZóN, ÁLVARO Cadets masc LA RABOSSA ALZIRA
ESPÍ FONS, LUCÍA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ESTEBAN VALERO , PAULA Alevins fem DELIKIASPORT GANDIA
FAUS CANET , MARC Vet B Masc SAFOR DELIKIA REAL DE GANDíA
FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ, MARIA Vet B Fem LEON TRAIL MADRID
FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Senior Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
GáLVEZ AGUILERA , ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc C.C. LA RABOSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
GARCIA FUENTES, MAR Cadets fem INDEPENDENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
GARCIA MASCARELL , DAVID Senior Masc SUPERATESPORT PALMA DE GANDIA
GILABERT AGUILAR, VíCTOR Vet B Masc CORRIOL XTREM PEGO
GOMAR MARI, NOA Benjamins fem G E LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
GOMAR MARI, AARON Alevins masc G E LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
GONZALEZ CARPINTERO, JOSE ALBERTO Vet B Masc LEON TRAIL MADRID
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Cadets fem C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, CARLOS Infantils masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
GONZáLEZ PéREZ, DANIEL Vet B Masc CLUB TRIATLó ALZIRA ALZIRA
IGUAL RIBAS, CONCHA Vet E Fem RUNNERS ICAV VALENCIA
IVARS LóPEZ, ANDREU Vet C Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc ECOSPORT ÁVILA
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO Senior Masc CLUB ATLETICO SALAMANCA AVILA
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, AURORA Vet B Fem ECOSPORT ÁVILA
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc ECOSPORT ÁVILA
JUAN ESCRIVA, ERIC Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
JUAN SENABRE, YAIZA Alevins fem CLUB ATLETISMO LA ELIANA LA ELIANA
JULIá GUILLéN, VANE Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT Vet A Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE VALLDIGNA
LLORET GARCIA, JOSE Vet D Masc C.A LA RABOSA ALZIRA
LLORET LENA, CARLOS Senior Masc CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO
LóPEZ ROLDáN, ARTURO Vet B Masc LOS KENIATAS DAIMUS
LORENZO GONZALEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE Vet D Masc CURRE ET BEATUS EST MADRID
LORENZO PEREZ, JAVIER Cadets masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
MACHI ORTIZ, DOMINGO Vet D Masc CLUB.ATLETISMO.BENIMODO BENIMODO
MAHIQUES MONTANER, RAFA Vet B Masc BENIGàNIM TRAIL BENIGANIM
MAHIQUES PRATS, FRANCESC Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BARX
MARCO BELTRAN, URIEL Benjamins masc NINGUNO SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA - TENERIFE
MARTIN, SARA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, VíCTOR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
MARTINEZ MONTAñES, VICTOR Senior Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS PATERNA
MARTINEZ PERALES, JORDI Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
MATA GUTIERREZ, NEREA Infantils fem CLUB DE ATLETISME LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
MIRALLES COTS, ERIKA Alevins fem DORSAL19 PEGO
MONTESINOS GARCIA, XIMO Infantils masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MONTESINOS GARCIA, MARIA Infantils fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MORANT SANZ, MIREIA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Vet F Masc TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE DAIMúS
MORENO GEA, DANIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
MORILLO, TONI Vet C Masc BENIGANIM TRAIL BENIGANIM
MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI Senior Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
MUÑOZ MORALES, OLAYA Infantils fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MUÑOZ MORALES, ARANTXA Infantils fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MUÑOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
NAVALON GUTIERREZ, NACHO Alevins masc CLUB DE ATLETISME LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
NITSCHE, WOLFRAM Vet D Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
OñATE, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet D Masc MINIOMS TRES CANTOS
OñATE CHECA, LUIS MIGUEL Senior Masc ANGELOS FANS MADRID
OñATE CUENCA, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE TRES CANTOS
OñATE GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Junior Masc TRISTES TRES CANTOS
OñATE RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE TRES CANTOS
OñATE RUIZ, LUIS Vet D Masc ANGELOS FANS MADRID
PALLARÉS BATALLER, EMILIO J Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA
PALOMARES, ANGELS Alevins fem INDEPENDIENTE NOVELDA
PALOMARES, ARNAU Infantils masc INDEPENDIENTE NOVELDA
PALOMARES, BIEL Infantils masc INDEPENDIENTE NOVELDA
PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc C A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
PALOMARES MORA, BENJI Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA
PALOMARES MORA, VICENT Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Vet B Masc C.C EL GARBI GRAU
PAZ FERRANDO , CHRISTIAN Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
PELLICER BOLUDA, RICARDO Infantils masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
PEñA CAñADAS, JORGE Cadets masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
PEREZ BERNABEU, PEDRO Benjamins masc C.C. EL GARBI OLIVA
PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, M LUISA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE CIUDAD REAL
PONS GARZO, VICENT Vet A Masc C A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
PONSA, ORIOL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE ENCAMP
PONSA, MAR Cadets fem INDEPENDIENTE ENCAMP
RIZO GASó, JOSE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
RODRIGUEZ, JUAN Senior Masc JYA GANDIA
ROSALENY AZNAR, AUSIAS Cadets masc TRAGALEGUAS.ORG ALCASSER
RUIZ DE ADANA GARRIDO, ALBERTO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE ÚBEDA
SAMPER LASSO, MIREYA Vet C Fem GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
SANCHEZ GRAU, GERARDO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA
SANCHIS ROMá , CRISTINA Cadets fem CD METAESPORT VALENCIA
SANCHO CLIMENT, TONI Cadets masc C.A CANALS CANALS
SANCHO CLIMENT, LAIA Benjamins fem C.A CANALS CANALS
SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SAPENA GUTIERREZ, AINARA Alevins fem CLUB DE ATLETISME LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
SAPENA GUTIERREZ, PABLO Benjamins masc CLUB DE ATLETISME LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
SAPENA GUTIERREZ, EDURNE Benjamins fem CLUB DE ATLETISME LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
SAVALL MENGUAL, AINHOA Alevins fem DORSAL 19 PEGO
SAVALL MENGUAL, ANNA Benjamins fem DORSAL 19 PEGO
SENDRA ESPI, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
SERRA MONTOYA, CARLA Cadets fem CA DIANIUM DENIA
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc C.C. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
SILVESTRE BELDA, AGUSTI Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BANYERES DE MARIOLA
SOLBES GONZáLEZ, JUAN Vet B Masc CLUB TRAITLó GANDíA GANDIA
SOTOCA ESTRUCH , PEPI Vet B Fem C. A. LA VALLDIGNA LA DROVA
TAMARIT DASI , JOSé VICENTE Vet D Masc SUTRAIL RIOLA
TORNERO MUÑOZ, PEDRO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BONETE
TORRES VERCHER, PAU Infantils masc C A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
TORRES VERCHER, MIREIA Infantils fem C A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
TUDELA SEGUER, SALVADOR Vet E Masc OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
VALERDI CERVERA, CARLES Benjamins masc ORANGE X BETERA
VALERDI CERVERA, LAURA Benjamins fem ORANGE X BéTERA
VALERDI TORMO, JOSé Vet B Masc ORANGE X BéTERA
VALLES LLUCH, XIMO Vet B Masc LA CARENA GANDIA
VALLES LLUCH, ANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
VAREA OñATE, ANGEL Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
VELO ESTEVEZ , MIGUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERíA DE LA CONDESA
VILA MAGRANER, FAUSTI Vet B Masc SAFOR DELIKIA GANDíA
VILAFRANCA PUJOL, JORDI Senior Masc CLUB TRIATLò PARETS PARETS
VIVANCO DONET, PILAR Vet A Fem C.E EL MUSSOL BARX