Inscrit@s



III Travessant el Blau Platja de Puçol

   
   287 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
17 AGUSTÍ MONTALAR, FELIP Máster B masc 3ADSL RAFELBUNYOL
34 AHUIR MAñEZ, JAIME Máster B masc TRICULPELAT VALENCIA
119 ALANZOR, CELIA Máster C fem THE KENYAN URBAN WAY VALENCIA
145 ALCAÑIZ VEGA, JOSUE Junior masc C.N. FENIX MANISES MANISES
64 ALCOVER FERRER, FRANCISCO Máster B masc SCHNEIDER TRIATLON TEAM MUSEROS
53 ALONSO SANCHEZ, VICENTE Máster B masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO SAGUNTO
765 ALOS LLUESMA, PAULA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
164 ALóS VELERT, SERGIO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
784 ALPUENTE FERRER, MONICA Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE PUÇOL
132 ÁLVARO CHUMILLAS, ADRIáN Máster A masc C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA CUENCA
135 ÁLVARO CHUMILLAS, DIEGO Junior masc C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA CUENCA
58 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster C masc TEAM BURBUJA VALENCIA
76 ANDRéS LOHARCES, MARCIANO Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE LA VALL D´UIXò
87 ANTON RODRíGUEZ , IVáN Junior masc A.R. PATERNA PATERNA
772 ARASTEY MERCADER, MARIA Máster A fem C.A. VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
142 ARNAU ALBIACH, CéSAR Máster C masc MASTER NATACIO RIBA-ROJA RIBA-ROJA DE TúRIA
709 AUSINA ESPERT, ROSA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
23 AZCUTIA FONT, VANESA Máster B fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
21 BADIA SANTOS, SALVADOR Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
22 BADIA SANTOS, JUAN CARLOS Máster B masc ONETWOTRI VLC VALENCIA
127 BAILACH MARCH, JUANA Máster C fem 360 TEAM ALBORAYA
62 BALAGUER MARTíNEZ, ESTHER Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
715 BALLESTER DíEZ, FERRAN Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE EL PUIG
716 BALLESTER VICENTE, IRENE Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE EL PUIG
703 BARAHONA SANTOS , SARA Máster A fem GAES RUNNING TEAM VALENCIA
43 BASTIDA, ALEJANDRO Máster B masc TRICULPELAT ALDAIA
51 BASTIDA, JOSE Máster B masc TRICULPELAT VALENCIA
750 BAYARRI SEBASTIA, BLANCA Máster A fem TRIPUÇOL PUZOL
195 BELLO GARCI, JOSE JUAN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
176 BENET LAFUENTE, JUAN Máster B masc GET GOING VALENCIA
185 BERNAL TEJERO, JUANJO Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
37 BERTO MARTI, XAVIER Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
720 BLANCO SEPÚLVEDA, MANUEL ÁNGEL Máster C masc C.A. PUÇOL PUÇOL
81 BONANAD TORRES, DIEGO Máster A masc TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA ALTURA
713 BONET BAHAMONDE, LUIS Máster B masc 360 TEAM VALENCIA
65 BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Máster C fem C.N. PATACONA VALENCIA
719 BORRAS ALABORT, INES Máster A fem TRIVADEPSA RAFELBUNYOL
743 BOSCA GOMEZ, JAIME Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ROCAFORT
137 BOVí HEREDIA , VICENTE Máster D masc TRIPUÇOL EL PUIG
94 BUNDIO RUIZ, INéS Máster B fem 360 TEAM ALBORAYA
722 BURGOS MARTIN, ÓSCAR Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
780 BUSQUIER DIAZ, YOLANDA Máster A fem SBR ELDA PARA+TRIATHLON PETRER
35 CALVO NAVARRO, PACO Máster D masc C.A. PUÇOL PUçOL
786 CAMARERO BENITEZ, JOSE MANUEL Máster B masc TRIPUÇOL PUZOL
186 CAMPOS CERVERA, MARCOS Máster C masc TRAVESSERS BéTERA
781 CAMPOS GONZALEZ, ISAAC Infantil masc TRAVESSERS BéTERA
165 CAMPOS MARCO, PAULA Junior fem C.N. RIBA ROJA MUSEROS
760 CARBONELL BOFILL, ALEJANDRO Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE EL PERELLó
48 CARCELLER RUBIO, VICENTE Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE FOIOS
756 CARDONA SANFRANCISCO, JÚLIA Infantil fem C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
194 CARRASCO CUEVAS , JOSE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
143 CASERO SORIANO, JOSE JAVIER Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
91 CASTAñER BELENGUER, SALVA Máster B masc TRIATLO RIBA-ROJA VILAMARXANT
104 CASTILLO HURTADO, JUAN CARLOS Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
177 CASTRO FECED, ANTONIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
116 CASTRO MARTIN, ANTONIO Máster C masc MASTER NATACIO RIBA-ROJA RIBA ROJA
723 CATAALA COMES, JOSE VICENTE Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE PUçOL
771 CATALAN CAPACCIONI, CESAR Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
159 CAURíN LATORRE, MIQUEL Máster A masc C.A. VILAMARXANT VILAMARXANT
88 CELAYA GUTIERREZ, DAYANA Mª Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
734 CERCóS DE LA TORRE, PAULA Junior fem CDM AVANT MONCADA MASSALFASSAR
97 CERCóS GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster B masc CDM AVANT MONCADA MASSALFASSAR
39 CEREZO LOPEZ, MAR Máster B fem C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU PAIPORTA PAIPORTA
50 CERVERA LILLO, VICENTE Máster C masc TEAM 3FDC VALENCIA
726 CHIRIVELLA RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO Máster B masc SOM PASSATGE PAIPORTA
752 CHUMILLAS AMOR, SILVIA Junior fem C.N. CUENCA CUENCA
751 CHUMILLAS NAVARRO, CARLOS Máster C masc C.N. CUENCA CUENCA
196 CISCAR VILLACORTA, ROGER Máster B masc AQUA PICANYA PICANYA
149 CLARAMUMT MARTINEZ, JORDI Máster B masc C.N. VADEPSA MASSAMAGRELL
144 CLIMEN NAVARRO, CONCEPCCION DE LOS ANGELES Máster C fem RIVER RUNNERS CATARROJA
130 CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
18 CLIMENT NAVARRO, SONIA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
85 COMPANY, RAFAEL Máster C masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
725 CORTéS IZQUIERDO, PAULA Máster B fem SOM PASSATGE VALENCIA
769 COSSET, DOMINIQUE Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
120 CRESPO OJEDA, DAVID Sénior masc CESN SILLA CATARROJA
134 DEVAL DEL TORO, JESUS Máster C masc C. TRIATLON VALENICA LOSA DEL OBISPO (VALENCIA)
189 DIAZ VALVERDE, JAVIER Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE EL PERELLONET
155 DIAZ HABAS, NOELIA Máster A fem C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE MASSANASSA
96 DOALLO GARRIDO, ANTONIO Máster C masc SOM PASSATGE VALENCIA
124 DOBON GIMENEZ , DAVID Máster B masc A.R. PATERNA SEGORBE
98 DOMINGUEZ GARCIA, RAUL Máster B masc SWOC SWIM MONCADA
727 DORADO, CARLOS Máster A masc WINDSURFINGVALENCIA PUZOL
106 DUBAL SANMARTÍN, HÉCTOR Infantil masc C.N. FENIX MANISES MANISES
156 ESCRIBANO MORENO , JESUS Máster B masc CNCM BENETUSSER
56 ESCRICH MURRIA, ALBA Sénior fem CT ALTO PALANCIA SEGORBE
183 ESCRICHE ERVITI, LUIS Máster C masc TENIS PAMPLONA PAMPLONA
182 ESCRICHE GOROSPE, TERESA Junior fem TENIS PAMPLONA PAMPLONA
92 FABRA BARBERAN, IGNACIO Máster A masc FORUS SWIMMERS ENGUERA
67 FARUCCI , ROSARIO Máster D masc C.N. PATACONA VALENCIA
12 FENOLLOSA SáNCHEZ , RAUL Máster B masc TRIPUÇOL VALENCIA
55 FERNáNDEZ HENAREJOS, ADRIáN Sénior masc GAES RUNNING TEAM VALENCIA
721 FERNáNDEZ LATORRE, IGNACIO Máster B masc SOM PASSATGE VALENCIA
75 FERNáNDEZ UZAL, JOSé LUIS Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
115 FORT MONTESINOS, VICENTE Máster B masc TRIPUÇOL EL PUIG DE SANTA MARIA
113 FORT PERIS, HECTOR Máster B masc CDM AVANT MONCADA VINALESA
16 FUENTES ALEIXANDRE, VICENTE Máster B masc NATACIÓN CDUPV PUZOL
38 GALINDO GORBE, GERMAN Máster C masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
15 GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Máster A masc C.N. LA VALL LA VALL D´ UIXO
129 GARCíA PAYAN, ALMA Infantil fem C.N. PISCIS MISLATA MISLATA
59 GARCíA PIQUER , GONZALO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE EL PUIG
167 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, LORENZO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
749 GARCíA ZAPATER, DAVID Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
20 GARCIA-OLALLA HILLA, CARLOS Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
27 GARCOVICH, DANIELE Máster B masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE GILET
789 GASCON PELLICER, JULIA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
712 GAYÁN SILLA, EVA Máster B fem 360 TEAM EL PUIG
30 GERMES ÁLVAREZ , PATRICIA Máster B fem NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS VALENCIA
103 GIL CALPE, ABEL Máster A masc CT ALTO PALANCIA ALTURA
41 GIL LOPEZ, ESTHER Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE MADID
60 GIMENO SALVADOR, TERESA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE EL PUIG
718 GODINO GOMEZ, VERONICA Máster B fem CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ VALENCIA
32 GOIG RODRIGO, MARIA NIEVES Máster C fem BIRRAMAR MISLATA
136 GOMEZ BURGUET, AMPARO Máster C fem TRIBU LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
730 GOMEZ CHOVARES, ALBERTO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE PUçOL
175 GóMEZ-LIMóN MARTíNEZ, PEDRO JUAN Máster D masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
708 GóMEZ-SALCEDO MARCOS, FRANCISCO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
753 GONZáLEZ HERNANDO, SILVIA Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
121 GONZáLEZ ORTOLà, JOSE Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE PUçOL
139 GONZALEZ-MADROñO TERUEL, ADRIAN Máster A masc AUTODISA VALENCIA
172 GORRIZ RODRIGUEZ, PACO Máster A masc C. ALMENARA TRIATLO ALMENARA
9 GRIMALDOS GARCíA, YAIZA Junior fem C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
36 GRIñO SANMARTIN, IVAN Máster B masc CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ QUART DE POBLET
70 GUILLEN FRANçOIS, NATHALIE Máster B fem C.N. VADEPSA POBLA DE FARNALS
731 GUTIERREZ CAMPOS, MARIA DEL CARMEN Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE EL PUIG
759 HERGUETA VICIANO, MARTA Infantil fem C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
764 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE GODELLA
762 HERNANDEZ PERIS, GEMMA Máster B fem C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE LA POBLA DE FARNALS
79 HERRAEZ MARTINEZ, ALVARO Máster B masc C.A. LA VEGA PAIPORTA
10 HERRAIZ ABRIL, CRISTINA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
746 HERRAIZ GEA, BENJAMIN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
105 HERRERA SERRADA, RUBéN DARíO Máster B masc FEDI ALCALá DE GUADAíRA
80 HERRERO APARICIO, RICARDO Máster C masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
107 HUERTAS IGLESIAS, DAVID Máster A masc TRIATLON CLAVERIA MOSTOLES ZARAGOZA
57 IBAñEZ, JOSE Máster B masc SOM PASSATGE ALBORAYA
44 IGLESIAS, TANIA Máster B fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
704 IZQUIERDO HERMOSILLA, ENNIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE PUçOL
25 IZQUIERDO MáRQUEZ, GEMMA Máster C fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
191 JIMéNEZ GIMENO, PABLO Sénior masc TRIPUçOL PUZOL
707 JUAN SORIANO, VICENTE Máster B masc C.A. RAFEL RAFELBUNYOL
3 LAMIRáN GARCIA, JUAN FRANCISCO Máster D masc C.N. PATACONA VALENCIA
787 LARRÉ CASAÑA, JUAN AGUSTÍN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VINALESA
171 LéON MíNGUEZ, PATRICIA Máster B fem TRICANET SAGUNTO
739 LEóN RAMóN , DANIEL Máster B masc C.N. QUART DE POBLET VALENCIA
84 LEWIS-JONES, BLEDDYN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE PUCOL
86 LEWIS-JONES, JADE Máster A fem TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO PUçOL
745 LLATAS, ANDRES Máster C masc EGGSTREME RIBAROJA
774 LLULL LLOP, RAFAEL Máster B masc ROLLERS DEL INFIERNO VALENCIA
49 LONGOBARDO SANZ, ABEL Máster C masc TRIDIMONIS EL PUIG
33 LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
741 LóPEZ DEL OLMO, NURIA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE PUçOL
150 LOPEZ GIL, JOSE MIGUEL Máster A masc CEC ANTELLA ALCANTERA DEL CUQUER
761 LOPEZ GIMENO, JOSE MARIA Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSANASSA
52 LOPEZ LLACER, JORGE Máster B masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
111 LOPEZ LLACER, DAVID Máster B masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE CANET DE BERENGUER
122 LOPEZ QUEROL, JORGE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
72 LóPEZ ROS , PABLO Máster A masc C.N. VADEPSA POBLA DE FARNALS
740 LOPEZ VALERO, LUCAS Junior masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
757 MANZANO TORIJAS, CARLA Infantil fem C. VALENCIANO NATACION PUZOL
6 MARCHUET DASí, JUAN Máster C masc TRIESPORT ROQUETTE VALENCIA
71 MARTIN , MIGUEL Máster B masc C.N. VADEPSA POBLA DE FARNALS
19 MARTíN ANóS, JAVIER Máster C masc C.N. DELFIN ALBORAYA
141 MARTÍN MOLINA, EDUARDO Máster C masc TRIPUÇOL GILET
117 MARTINEZ, MIGUEL Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE LA POBLA DE FARNALS
146 MARTINEZ, JOSé LUIS Máster D masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNT
778 MARTíNEZ AJA, VíCTOR Infantil masc C.N CAMP DE MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
779 MARTíNEZ AJA, JESúS Infantil masc C.N CAMP DE MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
8 MARTINEZ ASENSI, PASCUAL Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
742 MARTINEZ BOIX, MARIOLA Máster B fem CRESPORUNNER CATADAU
187 MARTíNEZ MOLéS, VíCTOR Máster A masc TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO VALENCIA
95 MARTINEZ OCAñA, LAURA Máster A fem A.R. PATERNA PATERNA
767 MARTíNEZ SEBASTIáN, LAURA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
125 MARTíNEZ VALLEJO , AZAHARA Máster B fem A.R. PATERNA VALENCIA
7 MARTíNEZ VICENT, JORDI Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
126 MARTORELL MATOSES, SALVADOR Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE PUÇOL
705 MARZO LAMBIES, JOAQUIN Máster B masc SANUS VITAE TEAM BUñOLL
133 MAS SERRAL, LUIS Máster A masc C. TRIATLON VALENICA LES CABANYES (BARCELONA)
11 MATALí MOLINA, IVAN Máster B masc TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
181 MATEU, ALVARO Máster B masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
198 MESA FORNARI, RODRIGO Máster A masc URUGUAY ALBORAYA
131 MEZQUIDA FERNáNDEZ , MIGUEL Máster B masc A.R. PATERNA VALENCIA
166 MOLINA ROCHINA, ANTONIO Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE SAGUNTO
737 MONTAGUD ESPADA, MARC Junior masc TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
170 MONTESINOS CALVO, PACO Máster C masc CDM AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
188 MONTOYA SALVADOR, ANTONIO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
747 MORALES CARPI, ALVARO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
154 MORENO VIDAL, VICTOR MANUEL Máster C masc C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE POBLA FARNALS
24 MUñóZ ALAPONT, Mª ANGELES Máster C fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
174 MUñOZ SAN AURELIANO, ANTONIO Máster B masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
82 NAVARRO LOPEZ, GLORIA Sénior fem TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA ALTURA
69 OLIVER ESTUDILLO, JOSé MIGUEL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VINALESA
68 ORDONEZ BELLOC, LUIS MIGUEL Máster B masc COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL PUÇOL
776 PALACIOS NEVADO, DOMINGO MIGUEL Máster B masc C.T. TRIBURONES MUSEROS
180 PALOMINO MUÑOZ, TONI Máster A masc TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO TORRES TORRES
40 PARRA GONZALEZ, VICENTE Máster B masc TRICULPELAT ALDAIA
140 PASCUAL CANDELA, JOSE MIGUEL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
158 PASCUAL CASAÑA, VICENTE RAMON Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VINALESA
5 PASCUAL LLOSA, JOSÉ VICENTE Máster C masc C.N. PATACONA ALBORAYA
766 PASTOR GENOVES, VICENTE Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
66 PEDRóS, RICARDO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
157 PEñA BAUTISTA, CARMEN Máster A fem C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE PUZOL
147 PEREZ CATALAN, DANIEL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
777 PéREZ SALINAS, JOSé MARíA Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE GODELLA
190 PéREZ SANCHO , RICARDO Máster A masc TRIPUZOL PUZOL
168 PERIS LLUESMA, ENRIQUE Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE SAGUNTO
108 PINTANEL RAYMUNDO, MARTA Junior fem TRIATLóN STADIUM CASABLANCA ZARAGOZA
102 PLEGUEZUELOS NIETO, EDU Máster A masc C.N. GORDIPAN CANET D'EN BERENGUER
710 POLO MASCARóS, DANIEL Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE PUçOL
63 POLO MASCAROS, SERGIO Máster B masc C.A. PUÇOL PUÇOL
112 PORTALéS PALAMóS, IAN Sénior masc TRIPUÇOL PUZOL
193 PORTOLéS MUñOZ, REYES Máster A fem CLUB TRIATLóN ALTO PALANCIA ALTURA
118 PRADO GIMENEZ, CHARO Máster D fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
2 PUCHADES MARQUES, RAFAEL Máster B masc TRIPUÇOL PUZOL
178 QUILES ADSUARA, JOSE MIGUEL Máster C masc C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING VALENCIA
782 RAMIREZ IÑIGUEZ DE LA TORRE, MARUXA Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
783 RAMIREZ IÑIGUEZ DE LA TORRE, BRUNO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
151 RAMóN FERRER, AMPARO Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
73 REAL TORRE, MARíA DEL CAMINO Máster C fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
114 RIBES BARGUES, MARTA Máster A fem CDUPV RAFELBUNYOL
788 RIGOBERTO ZARAGOZA, NOELIA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VINALESA
138 RITA VALERA, ENRIQUE Máster C masc MASTER NATACIO RIBA-ROJA RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
724 RIVERA PATIñO, DANIEL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
99 RODRIGO JIMENEZ MONTESINOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
728 RODRIGUEZ, JULIEN Junior masc WINDSURFINGVALENCIA VALENCIA
128 ROLDáN FERNáNDEZ, CéSAR Infantil masc A.R. PATERNA VALENCIA, PATERNA
184 ROMáN BURGOS, ÁNGELA Máster A fem SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC TEAM GANDIA
89 ROMEU ÁLVAREZ , JULIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE EL PUIG DE SANTA MARíA
110 RONDA ESTESO, EMILIO Máster A masc C.N. RIBA-ROJA RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
744 ROSSOL, DAPHNE Máster C fem EGGSTREME RIBAROJA
29 RUBIO CASTILLO, JUAN MANUEL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
109 RUBIO GIL, ANA Junior fem TRIPUÇOL PUZOL
173 RUBIO GIL, MARIA Sénior fem TRIPUÇOL PUZOL
13 RUBIO SOTO, LUCIA Infantil fem C.N. PISCIS MISLATA VALENCIA
160 RUIZ HERRERO, SERGIO Máster A masc A.R PATERNA VALENCIA
732 RUIZ RUIZ, VICENTE Máster A masc TRIALBUIXECH ALBUIXECH
770 SAEZ ABAD, CRISTINA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
93 SAEZ BURGUERA, VICENTE Máster B masc TRIDIMONIS ALBUIXECH
702 SALGADO ROMERO, PILAR Máster D fem INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
83 SALINAS ROYAN, JAVIER Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMERIA
45 SALVADOR, FRAN Máster B masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
733 SAN ANTONIO SEGADO, CARLOS Máster B masc TRIALBUIXECH ALBUIXECH
758 SANCHEZ FUENTES, JOSE ANGEL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE MURCIA
61 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, PEDRO VTE. Máster B masc PSM WIFI & MÓVIL MANISES
785 SÁNCHEZ PARDO, CARLOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
26 SANCHIS LOSTADO, JORDI Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSALFASSAR
179 SáNCHIZ MENDOZA , FéLIX Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1 SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALO Máster C masc RUNNERS RIO TURIA VALENCIA
714 SANCHO PUCHOL, ENRIC Máster A masc TRIVADEPSA PUçOL
148 SANSEGUNDO VALDEZ, ANA Máster C fem RIVER RUNNERS VALENCIA
28 SEBASTIAN FERRER, HÉCTOR Junior masc C. SALVAMENTO RAFELBUÑOL PUçOL
54 SEGOVIA SERRANO, EUGENIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
197 SEGUI MARTI, JUANVI Máster B masc INDEPENDENT SUECA
701 SEGURA CABRERA, SANDRA Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
161 SELVA LOLADZE, BORJA Infantil masc TRIVADEPSA PUZOL
162 SELVA SAPENA, BORJA Máster B masc C.N. PATACONA PUZOL
754 SERNEGUET GARCíA , ANNA Máster C fem C.N. VINARÓS VALENCIA
77 SERRANO BRAVO, ALBERTO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
163 SEVIL DE LA TORRE, JORGE Máster A masc NATACIÓN CDUPV PATERNA
763 SIERRA LEON, AMANDA Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE GODELLA
31 TARIN COLLADO, JOSE JUAN Máster C masc 3FDC TEAM MISLATA
717 TEBAR BAILO, ORLANDO Máster B masc CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ VALENCIA
748 TEJEDA CHUMILLAS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Máster B masc C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA CUENCA
169 TELLA MUñOZ, VíCTOR Máster D masc C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE EL PUIG
738 TEODORO AMAT, MARTA Máster B fem AUTODISA VALENCIA
735 TERUEL NIETO, MALENI Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUñOL
100 TOMAS ALBEROLA, PAU Máster B masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
192 TORMO DIAGO, VICEN Máster A fem TRIVU PUEBLA DE VALLBONA
14 TORRES ESTEVE, ÓSCAR Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
711 TRUJILLO RUIZ, BORJA Máster B masc CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ ALBORAYA
47 ULL PERUCHO, RAúL Máster C masc C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
729 VALVERDE BELDA, MARIANA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
123 VAZQUEZ CALERO, SARA Máster B fem 360 TEAM EL VEDAT DE TORRENTE
90 VAZQUEZ SEGUI, NIKA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE SAGUNTO
78 VERA LUENGO, FRANÇOIS CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ VALENCIA
773 VERGARA PEñA, DAVID Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ESPAñA
775 VERGARA PEñA, JUDIT Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
101 VIDAGAñ GARCIA, YOLANDA Máster C fem TRIVU CASINOS
706 VIDRIER QUILES, ALBA Máster A fem SANUS VITAE TEAM BUñOL
768 VILANA VELASCO, VICENTE Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
42 VíLCHEZ CASTILLO, JORGE Máster B masc TRICULPELAT ALAQUàS
4 VILLENA PASTOR, FABIAN Máster C masc C.D. FINISHER BENIDORM
46 VIRSEDA CHAMORRO , JUAN RAMóN Máster D masc NATACIÓN CDUPV GODELLA
755 YESTE FONTCUBERTA, CARLA Máster A fem TRIPUÇOL PUZOL
736 YUSTE BORRáS, ANGEL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUñOL
152 YUSTE GARCíA , JULIAN Máster B masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
74 ZABALA OYARZUN, CONCHA Máster D fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
153 ZAFRA ANDREU, MANUEL Máster C masc ROCAFORT RUNNNING ROCAFORT