Inscrit@s



III Travessant el Blau Platja de Puçol

   
   54 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
AGUSTÍ MONTALAR, FELIP Máster B masc 3ADSL RAFELBUNYOL
AHUIR MAñEZ, JAIME Máster B masc TRICULPELAT VALENCIA
ALCOVER FERRER, FRANCISCO Máster B masc SCHNEIDER TRIATLON TEAM MUSEROS
AUSINA ESPERT, ROSA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
AZCUTIA FONT, VANESA Máster B fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
BADIA SANTOS, SALVADOR Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BADIA SANTOS, JUAN CARLOS Máster B masc ONETWOTRI VLC VALENCIA
BALAGUER MARTíNEZ, ESTHER Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BARAHONA SANTOS , SARA Máster A fem GAESRUNNINGTEAM VALENCIA
BLANCO SEPÚLVEDA, MANUEL ÁNGEL Máster C masc C.A. PUÇOL PUÇOL
BONET BAHAMONDE, LUIS Máster B masc 360 TEAM VALENCIA
CALVO NAVARRO, PACO Máster D masc C.A. PUçOL PUçOL
CLIMENT NAVARRO, SONIA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
FENOLLOSA SáNCHEZ , RAUL Máster B masc TRIPUçOL VALENCIA
FUENTES ALEIXANDRE, VICENTE Máster B masc NATACION CDUPV PUZOL
GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Máster A masc CLUB NATACIO LA VALL LA VALL D´ UIXO
GARCIA-OLALLA HILLA, CARLOS Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
GARCOVICH, DANIELE Máster B masc CLUB DE NATACIóN MASTER MORVEDRE GILET
GAYÁN SILLA, EVA Máster B fem 360 TEAM EL PUIG
GERMES ÁLVAREZ , PATRICIA Máster B fem NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS VALENCIA
GOIG RODRIGO, MARIA NIEVES Máster C fem BIRRAMAR MISLATA
GóMEZ-SALCEDO MARCOS, FRANCISCO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GRIMALDOS GARCíA, YAIZA Junior fem CLUB NATACIóN MáSTER MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
GRIñO SANMARTIN, IVAN Máster B masc CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ QUART DE POBLET
HERRAIZ ABRIL, CRISTINA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
IZQUIERDO HERMOSILLA, ENNIO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE PUçOL
IZQUIERDO MáRQUEZ, GEMMA Máster C fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
JUAN SORIANO, VICENTE Máster B masc C.A. RAFEL RAFELBUNYOL
LAMIRáN GARCIA, JUAN FRANCISCO Máster D masc CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA VALENCIA
LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARCHUET DASí, JUAN Máster C masc TRIESPORT ROQUETTE VALENCIA
MARTíN ANóS, JAVIER Máster C masc CN DELFíN ALBORAYA
MARTINEZ ASENSI, PASCUAL Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
MARTíNEZ VICENT, JORDI Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARZO LAMBIES, JOAQUIN Máster B masc SANUS VITAE TEAM BUñOLL
MATALí MOLINA, IVAN Máster B masc POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLóN SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
MUñóZ ALAPONT, Mª ANGELES Máster C fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
PASCUAL LLOSA, JOSÉ VICENTE Máster C masc C.N.PATACONA ALBORAYA
POLO MASCARóS, DANIEL Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE PUçOL
POLO MASCAROS, SERGIO Máster B masc C.A.PUÇOL PUÇOL
PUCHADES MARQUES, RAFAEL Máster B masc TRIPUZOL PUZOL
RUBIO CASTILLO, JUAN MANUEL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RUBIO SOTO, LUCIA Infantil fem CN PISCIS MISLATA VALENCIA
SALGADO ROMERO, PILAR Máster D fem INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, PEDRO VTE. Máster B masc PSM WIFI & MÓVIL MANISES
SANCHIS LOSTADO, JORDI Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSALFASSAR
SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALO Máster C masc RUNNERS RIO TURIA VALENCIA
SEBASTIAN FERRER, HÉCTOR Junior masc CLUB SALVAMENTO RAFELBUÑOL PUçOL
SEGURA CABRERA, SANDRA Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
TARIN COLLADO, JOSE JUAN Máster C masc 3FDC TEAM MISLATA
TORRES ESTEVE, ÓSCAR Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
TRUJILLO RUIZ, BORJA Máster B masc CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ ALBORAYA
VIDRIER QUILES, ALBA Máster A fem SANUS VITAE TEAM BUñOL
VILLENA PASTOR, FABIAN Máster C masc CD FINISHER BENIDORM