Inscrit@s



IV Aquatló Platja de Xeraco

   
   39 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
AGUILERA VALENCIA, DAVID Sènior masc TRICANET DE BERENGUER CANET DE BERENGUER
ALVENTOSA ALBALADEJO, VICENTE JOSé Sènior masc INDEPENDIENTE CANALS
AMBLER , LOUISE Veterà fem C. A. CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL
ARTAL HUERTA, FRANCISCO Veterà masc CORRECANSINOS VALENCIA
BISHOP , JON Veterà masc C. A. CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL
BOLUDA TORTAJADA, YOLANDA Veterà fem C. TRIATLÓ ALGINET ALGINET
CASTRO SANZ, PAQUI Veterà fem C. TRIATLÓ ALGINET ALGINET
CORNAGO GONZALEZ, NOELIA Veterà fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
COTS IBIZA, JAUME Sènior masc CLUB TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
ESTESO NAVARRO , CARLOS Veterà masc INDEPENDIENTE BETERA
GONZáLEZ VéLEZ, ALFONSO Sènior masc INDEPENDIENTE CANET DE BERENGUER
LEAL MORA, BELéN Sènior fem DéNIA TRIATLó ELS POBLETS
LOPEZ MEDRANO, JAVIER Sènior masc A.S.F RUNNERS ALDAIA
MADRID LOPEZ, JORDI Veterà masc CN AQUATIC ALICANTE ALICANTE
MARCH, JAUME Veterà masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
MARCO CARRETERO, SERGIO Sènior masc INDEPENDIENTE LUGONES
MARCO GUIRADO , JOSE MANUEL Sènior masc POBLA DE VALLBONA VALENCIA
MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Veterà masc C.T. CORRIOL OLIVA
MARZO LAMBIES, JOAQUIN Sènior masc SANUS VITAE TEAM BUñOL
MATOS TOLMOS, LORENA Sènior fem C. TRIATLÓ ALGINET ALGINET
MOMPO MIñANA, ADRIáN Sènior masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDíA
MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Sènior masc C.C. EL GARBI ADOR
MORERA MELO, ENRIC Sènior masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
PEñA NADAL, REBECA Sènior fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
PEREZ FRANCES, PABLO Sènior masc RICKYSPORTTEAM ALZIRA
RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO Veterà masc CLUB DE NATACION DE XàTIVA XÀTIVA
ROIS LLOPIS, MIGUEL Sènior masc TUTRIATLON BENIOPA
SANCHIS ANTOLíN, JOSE MANUEL Veterà masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
SANSALONI FELIS, RAFA Veterà masc C.A. TRIATLO LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
SANZ CARDONA, AUSIAS Sènior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SARCH FAYOS, VICENTE Sènior masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Sènior masc A.S.F RUNNERS DENIA
SIMO ARBONA, JAVIER Sènior masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
TERCERO NAVARRO, JAVI Sènior masc INDEPENDENT GRAU
VELASCO RUIZ, JESSICA Sènior fem POBLA DE VALLBONA VALENCIA
VERDEGUER NAVARRO, LAURA Sènior fem AQUATIC ALICANTE ALICANTE
VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Sènior masc TRIATLÓ C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
VIDRIER QUILES, ALBA Sènior fem SANUS VITAE TEAM BUñOL
VIOLERO FITA, CARMINA Veterà fem L’ALCúDIA TRIATLó L’ALCúDIA