Inscrit@s



Volta a Peu Beniarbeig

   
   220 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Modalidad Conf.
54 ABELLAN MORENO, SINDO Vet B masc C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM DENIA Cursa
78 ADRIH, ADRIAN Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Cursa
739 ALEMANY SOLER , LAIA Alevín fem INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA Única
740 ALEMANY SOLER , JúLIA Pre-benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA Única
3 AMBLER , LOUISE Vet C fem C. A. CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL Cursa
526 ANDRADA FERRANDIZ, MARíA VICENTA Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE JáVEA Marxa
28 ANDRES GUILLEM, JUAN Vet B masc CLUB CORRER PILES PILES Cursa
93 ANDRES JIMéNEZ , SITO Vet B masc C.A.CORREMUNDOS TEULADA Cursa
45 ARLANDIS MARTI, ANTONIO Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISSA Cursa
55 ARLANDIS QUINTERO, AMPARO Sénior fem CAMPING PEPE DENIA Cursa
525 ARMERO GIMéNEZ, MARIANO JOSé Vet B masc C.A.LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO JáVEA Marxa
69 ARTABE OLEA, IBON Vet B masc C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM ALCALALI Cursa
730 ARTABE SENDRA, ENERITZ Pitufos fem INDEPENDENT ALCALALí Única
58 ASCó ARMENGOL, HILDE Vet A masc C.A SAFOR-DELIKIA XERESA Cursa
722 BAIDAL SANSALONI, IVAN Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
12 BAÑO BELDA, FERRAN Vet C masc C.A. CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG Cursa
515 BAñULS BERTOMEU, JUAN CARLOS Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISSA Marxa
67 BARNES, JERRY Vet C masc C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM ALCALALI Cursa
74 BARRIGA GUILLEMOIS, SANDRO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE POLOP Cursa
36 BISHOP , ALEXANDRA Sénior fem C.A.CORREMUNDOS BENITACHELL Cursa
96 BIXQUERT SANCHIS, LAURA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE DéNIA Cursa
82 BOLTA NAYA, JUAN Vet B masc DORSAL 19 PEGO Cursa
51 BOLUFER PRADAS, JOSE JOAQUIN Vet B masc INDEPENDENT DENIA Cursa
751 BORISS PÉREZ, VALENTINA Benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
752 BORISS PÉREZ, FACUNDO Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
57 BORREGO MERCHÁN, JOSE Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE DÉNIA Cursa
511 BORRELL CARBONELL, ANA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Marxa
63 BREAZU, ROXANA Vet A fem BUZILA DENIA Cursa
137 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO Sénior masc CORREMUNDOS TEULADA Cursa
29 BUTLER, BRIAN Vet C masc CA CORREMUNDOS BENITATCHELL Cursa
30 BUTLER, ANNIE Vet C fem CA CORREMUNDOS BENITATCHELL Cursa
32 CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURICIO Sénior masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS BELLREGUARD Cursa
38 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Vet A fem C.C.GARBÍ PLAYA DE GANDIA Cursa
42 CANET MARTíNEZ, MARCOS Sénior masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO ORBA Cursa
13 CARPI SESé, JOSé MIGUEL Vet C masc CAMETES PEDREGUER DéNIA Cursa
86 CARRIO BOLUFER, VICTOR Vet B masc CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG Cursa
73 CARRIO PEREZ, TOMAS Vet A masc CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG Cursa
727 CARRIO ROSELLO, SAMUEL Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
728 CARRIO ROSELLO, GAL·LA Benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
516 CASELLES SASTRE, MARIA ROSA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER Marxa
502 CATALA OLIVER, CONXIN Vet B fem INDEPENDENT BENIARBEIG Marxa
715 CATALA RUIZ , PAULA Cadete fem INDEPENDENT TEULADA Única
519 CERVERA MENGUAL, ISABEL Vet C fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Marxa
117 CHAMANEL I GINESTÓS, ALBERT Vet B masc CLUB REM DENIA PEDREGUER Cursa
44 CLAYTON, ALICE Vet A fem AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA Cursa
707 COLLADO SOLER, NORA Benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
708 COLLADO SOLER, MARC Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
753 CóRDOBA CUENCA, ADRIA Benjamín masc BUZILA SAGí TO Única
706 DE LAMO SANCHEZ, LAURA Alevín fem IRUN CALP CALPE Única
129 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE DÉNIA Cursa
130 DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID Sénior masc C.A. DIANIUM DÉNIA Cursa
529 DIAZ COSTA, ANGELES Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA Marxa
134 DIAZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL Sénior masc C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM DENIA Cursa
77 DIXON, MICHELLE Vet A fem G.A PUBLIDOM TEULADA Cursa
43 DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS Sénior masc ORBA MULTIESPORT ORBA Cursa
725 DOMENECH CEBOLLA, IRENE Pitufos fem ONDARA TRI-ESPORT ONDARA Única
100 DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE Vet A masc BERNARDOS TROTTERS DÉNIA Cursa
50 DOMENECH MARTI, TONI Vet A masc ONDARA TRI-ESPORT ONDARA Cursa
731 DONDERIS MARTINEZ, ANDREU Pre-benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Única
732 DONDERIS MARTINEZ, MIQUEL Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Única
25 DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME Vet A masc C.A. LA XARA DÉNIA Cursa
741 EL AMRI, ROMAISAE Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
742 EL AMRI, ZAID Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
37 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet B masc C.A.LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Cursa
65 ESCUDERO APARICIO, MARíA Vet A fem DENIA TRIATLó DENIA Cursa
108 ESPASA, CLAUDIA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA Cursa
80 ESTRUCH MASCARELL , JORDI Vet A masc CAL DIR ESPURNA ADOR Cursa
738 FERNáNDEZ MENGUAL, PAU Pre-benjamín masc CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG Única
60 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID Vet B masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS Cursa
56 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL Vet A masc SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER Cursa
729 FERRER CORTES, AINA Benjamín fem SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER BENIARBEIG Única
726 FERRER CORTES, BRUNO Pitufos masc SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER BENIARBEIG Única
66 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN Vet B masc C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM DENIA Cursa
714 FILLOL SEGUI, ARIANA Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
105 FONT SERRAT, JOSE Vet B masc CLUB ATLETISMO LLEBEIG XABIA Cursa
119 FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO Vet B masc G A RUNNERS DENIA DENIA Cursa
505 FORNES ROIG, VIRGINIA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER Marxa
518 FORNéS ROIG, ANTONIA Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER Marxa
98 FRASES I PERIS, SALVA Vet B masc CLUB ATLETISME ONDARA ONDARA Cursa
84 FULLANA, JUAN CARLOS Vet B masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA Cursa
104 GALAN ANTON, ANDRES Vet A masc MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR Cursa
127 GARCíA ALCALá, YOLANDA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE SANET Y NEGRALS Cursa
109 GARCíA CASTELLANOS, DANIEL Sénior masc INDEPENDIENTE JáVEA Cursa
527 GARCíA ROSELLó, TANIA Sénior fem C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS LA XARA Marxa
23 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet A masc C.BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA Cursa
126 GARCíA SEGUí, FRANCISCO Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE DéNIA Cursa
745 GARCíA TORRES, MARCO Benjamín masc C.A. LLEBEIG BENITACHELL Única
746 GARCíA TORRES, IKER Pre-benjamín masc C.A. LLEBEIG BENITACHELL Única
9 GAVILà GIL , BEATRIZ Vet A fem CAMETES BENIARBEIG Cursa
15 GIL GIL, JERONIMA Vet C fem C.A.DIANIUM DéNIA Cursa
750 GIL GRIMALT, MAR Benjamín fem CLUB DE ATLETISME DE GATA GTA DE GORGOS Única
10 GIL ROSELL, JOSE RICARDO Vet A masc CAP-I-CUA BENIARBEIG Cursa
115 GILABERT MIRA, JOSE Vet B masc C.A.ONDARA ONDARA Cursa
52 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Vet B masc C.C. EL GARBI CARLET Cursa
747 GóMEZ FOALE, LUAR Pre-benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
748 GóMEZ FOALE, ELI Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
749 GóMEZ RUIZ, PAU Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Única
520 GONZALEZ MAS, KATIA Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE DéNIA Marxa
128 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet A masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO Cursa
17 GONZALEZ PEÑALVER, VICENT MANEL Vet A masc GYM 21 DENIA DENIA Cursa
34 GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA, CLARA Sénior fem G.A RUNNERS DENIA PARCENT Cursa
744 HARDY, IMOGEN Pre-benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
39 HERNAN MADRID, JOSE ANTONIO Vet B masc INDEPENDENT SAGRA Cursa
512 HERRERO LLACER, MIREYA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Marxa
116 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Sénior masc C.D. MASKTRI GANDIA Cursa
95 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVID Sénior masc C. GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA Cursa
26 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS Vet B masc ECOSPORT GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR Cursa
53 JORRO RAMON, JORDI Vet A masc C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM DENIA Cursa
101 LARA, RAUL Vet A masc C. A. ONDARA ONDARA Cursa
118 LEAL MORA, BELéN Sénior fem DéNIA TRIATLó EL VERGER Cursa
112 LLACER MIRALLES, SILVIA Vet A fem C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER Cursa
41 LLORCA PASCUAL, LLUIS Vet B masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA Cursa
503 LLORENS SANTACREU, INMA Vet B fem INDEPENDENT BENIARBEIG Marxa
136 LOPEZ EUROPA, ANDRES Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE ONIL Cursa
79 LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL Vet A masc CA LLEBEIG JAVEA Cursa
88 MACLAREN, MANDY Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIGEMBLA Cursa
89 MACLAREN, GEORGINA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIGEMBLA Cursa
528 MAGRANER NAVARRO, ANNA Vet C fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Marxa
712 MALLOL, JOSEP Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
713 MALLOL, VICENT Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
510 MALLOL, JUANSAL Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Marxa
103 MARCOS, VICTORIANO Vet C masc C.A. BENIDORM ALFAZ DEL PI Cursa
6 MARI GREGORI, MARIEN Vet B fem C. CóRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD PLAYA MIRAMAR Cursa
114 MARTí ESPINóS, SANTIAGO Vet A masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA Cursa
504 MARTÍNEZ BAÑULS, MÓNICA Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Marxa
59 MARTíNEZ DELGADO, VICENTE Sénior masc ORBA MULTIESPORT ORBA Cursa
124 MARTíNEZ ESTRUCH, RAúL Vet A masc G.A PUBLIDOM GANDIA Cursa
21 MARTINEZ GALDON, CARLOS Vet A masc ATLETAS DE SAN PEDRO ALBACETE Cursa
531 MARTíNEZ MARTI, LORENA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Marxa
716 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, DANIEL Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE Única
717 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ALBA Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE Única
102 MARTíNEZ SANTACREU, PAU Vet A masc C.A. ALCOI ALCOY Cursa
91 MARTOS MARTIN, DAVID Vet A masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DéNIA Cursa
501 MENGUAL PEREZ, PAQUI Vet B fem INDEPENDENT BENIARBEIG Marxa
723 MIRALLES FONS, CARLOS Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
724 MIRALLES FONS, ÍÑIGO Pre-benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
18 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN Vet C masc ESPOR COLAU RUNNERS. DENIá Cursa
2 MONSERRAT REUS , KIKA Sénior fem C. A. BERNIA LLIBER Cursa
743 MORATAL PEREZ, IRIS Pitufos fem DELIKIA GANDIA Única
125 MORATó RAFET , KIKO Vet A masc CA LA XARA DèNIA Cursa
107 MORATÓ TENT, FRANCISCO JOSÉ Vet B masc GATA GATA DE GORGOS Cursa
135 MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO Vet B masc C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM DENIA Cursa
7 MULET CERVERA, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet B masc CAP-I-CUA BENIARBEIG Cursa
131 NICULA, LIVIU Vet A masc INDEPENDENT BENIARBEIG Cursa
709 NOGUERA BORRELL, ROGER Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
4 OLIVER ESCRIVA, JOSE MARIA Vet C masc C.A.CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG Cursa
70 ORPI MARTINEZ, ISA Vet A fem C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM DENIA Cursa
97 ORTS PASTOR, JAIME Sénior masc INDEPENDENT ONDARA Cursa
33 PALACIOS MAIZ, CESAR Vet A masc ECOSPORT GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR Cursa
11 PALAZóN ESCRIVá, RUT Vet A fem C. A. CAP I CUA BEBIARBEIG Cursa
121 PASTOR SAMPEDRO, MAYTE Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Cursa
110 PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA Sénior fem C.A.GATA GATA DE GORGOS Cursa
111 PEDRO MESTRE, JOSÉ Vet C masc C.A.GATA GATA DE GORGOS Cursa
87 PEDRO SALVA, BATI Vet B masc C.A.GATA GATA Cursa
92 PEIRó SALORT, VICENT Vet A masc CC XERACO XERACO Cursa
113 PELLICER MOSCARDó, JOSE VICENTE Vet A masc C.BERNARDOS TROTTERS LA XARA Cursa
507 PéREZ BARRAGáN , DELIA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Marxa
90 PéREZ CABAñERO, BEATRIZ Sénior fem QUATRE GATS ROTOVA GANDIA Cursa
8 PEREZ GONZALEZ, TERE Vet B fem SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER Cursa
736 PéREZ LULL, MARC Pre-benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
737 PéREZ LULL, LAIA Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
61 PéREZ MINGUEZ, ALFONSO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID Cursa
523 PERUCHA GASéN, ELVIRA Vet C fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Marxa
81 PINACH RENOVELL, FAUSTINO Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORACHE Cursa
75 PLA ARLANDIS, CARLOS Sénior masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. BENIARJÓ Cursa
76 PLA MORA, ALBERTO Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJÓ Cursa
46 PONS MAS, JOSE Vet B masc CLUB ATLETISME ONDARA BENIARBEIG Cursa
19 POQUET OLIVER, SILVIA Vet A fem CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG Cursa
735 PRADA LLORET, ADAI Benjamín masc DORSAL 19 PEGO Única
16 PRIETO CUNQUERO, MANUEL Vet C masc LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAñICES ESPAñA Cursa
24 PUIG FERNáNDEZ, JAVIER Sénior masc LA COLLA EL VERGER Cursa
14 PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO Sénior masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DéNIA Cursa
701 QUINTANA MORENO, IRIS Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Única
106 RASTELL, LAURENCE Vet B fem C.A DIANIUM DENIA Cursa
64 REY VARELA, SANDRA Vet A fem ONDARA TRIESPORT VERGEL Cursa
49 RIBES COSTA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet B masc C A CAMETES PEDREGUER Cursa
1 RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO , JOSé CARLOS Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALTEA Cursa
27 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, YOLANDA Vet B fem ECOSPORT GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR Cursa
20 ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO Vet B masc C. A. CAMETES PEDREGUER Cursa
521 ROSELLO ARLANDIS, ANA MARIA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Marxa
122 RUIZ LLORCA, MAITE Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Cursa
517 RUIZ-OREJON ESCRIVA, AIDA Sénior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Marxa
22 SALVà ESTRUGO, ALVAN Sénior masc GRUP ESPELEOLòGIC GATENSE GATA DE GORGOS Cursa
71 SALVA FALGAS, SILVIA Vet A fem C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM DENIA Cursa
85 SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE Vet B masc LA FAIXA GATA DE GORGOS Cursa
132 SAN CRISTóBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet A masc C.A CAMALLAES-REFLIX PALMERA Cursa
83 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet A masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS LA XARA Cursa
522 SANTACREU MERENCIANO, RAMON Vet B masc RACERS LEGION ALICANTE DENIA Marxa
72 SASTRE ROIG, INMA Vet A fem CA CAMETES PEDREGUER Cursa
47 SASTRE SANCHO, EVA Vet B fem C A CAMETES PEDREGUER Cursa
62 SASTRE SANCHO, ALEX Vet A masc CAMETES PEDREGUER Cursa
509 SEGUI, NOELIA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Marxa
530 SENDRA BORONAT, MARIA ISABEL Vet A fem C.BERNARDOS TROTTERS LA XARA Marxa
68 SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA Vet B fem C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM ALCALALI Cursa
40 SERISOLA PEIRO, MONICA Vet B fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA Cursa
31 SESE VIVES, JOSE VICENTE Vet B masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER Cursa
99 SIFRE PONT, MARTí Vet B masc BERNARDOS TROTTERS TàRBENA Cursa
35 SIMó PEIRó, JORGE Vet A masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA Cursa
720 SMART, SIDNEY Pitufos masc C. E DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO Única
721 SMART, BELLA ROSE Pre-benjamín fem C. E DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO Única
702 SOLDEVILA PALAZóN , ARIADNA Pitufos fem C. A. CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG Única
703 SOLDEVILA PALAZóN , NAIARA Pre-benjamín fem C. A. CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG Única
506 SOLER ROIG, ELISA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Marxa
514 SOLER ROIG, JOAQUIN Vet A masc INDEPENDENT BENIARBEIG Marxa
718 SOLER TRALLERO, MARC Pitufos masc INDEPENDENT BENIARBEIG Única
719 SOLER TRALLERO, QUIM Pitufos masc INDEPENDENT BENIARBEIG Única
123 TOMAS CROSS , LUCY Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA Cursa
704 TOMàS TERUEL , QUICO Alevín masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
94 TORMOS CAñADAS, ANTONIO Vet A masc CLUB MULTIESPORT BENITACHELL JAVEA Cursa
513 TRALLERO CERVERA, ISABEL Sénior fem INDEPENDENT BENIARBEIG Marxa
733 UYTTENHOVE VAZQUEZ, ESTELA Benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
734 UYTTENHOVE VAZQUEZ, SHEILA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
710 VALDIVIESO PéREZ , MARTINA Pitufos fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
711 VALDIVIESO PéREZ , JORDI Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
133 VALLES COSTA, EDUARDO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA Cursa
705 VICENTE MARTÍNEZ, GERARD Pitufos masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Única
5 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS Vet C fem CORRER A GUST OLIVA Cursa
508 VILLENA, YOLANDA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG Marxa
120 WEEBER, HENRIETTE Vet C fem CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM ALFAS DEL PI Cursa
48 WOOD, SARAH Vet A fem SOLE MATES JAVEA Cursa