Inscrit@s



III Travesía Clara Morales

   
   303 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
ESTREMERA MARTINEZ, CECILIA Sénior D fem CLUB TRAITLó GANDíA GANDIA
AGUILAR MARTIN, ANTONIO Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAIA
AGUSTI PORTOLES, VICENTE Vet B masc SANUS VITAE TEAM PICANYA
AHUIR MAñEZ, JAIME Sénior D masc TRICULPELAT VALENCIA
ALBORCH LóPEZ, JOSé CARLOS Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ALCÁCER GARCÍA, DIEGO Vet A masc DORSAL 1 TEAM PAIPORTA
ALCOVER GIMéNEZ, SONIA Vet E fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ALFONSO CHARCO, PATRíCIA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE MASIAS
ALIAGA CASANOVA, AMPARO Sénior D fem DORSAL 1 TEAM PAIPORTA
ALONSO SANCHEZ , VICENTE Sénior D masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO SAGUNTO
ALOS ASENSIO, DAVID Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ALÓS BAYARRI, ROSA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
ALVAREZ MACHIRANT, JUAN Vet B masc TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS VALENCIA
ALVAREZ MUñOZ, JOSE ANTONIO Sénior D masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE FAURA
AMADOR ALCOVER, DIEGO Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Vet B masc TEAM BURBUJA VALENCIA
ANDRES HERNANDEZ, EMILIO JOSé Vet A masc ESTAMOS LOCOS O QUé? VALENCIA
ANDRéS LOHARCES, MARCIANO Vet D masc INDEPENDIENTE LA VALL D´UIXò
ANDRéS MOYA, JOSé LUIS Sénior B masc C SPORT AUTODISA VALENCIA
ANDRES TORRES, JULIA Infantil fem ESTAMOS LOCOS O QUé? VALENCIA
ANDREU PIERA, MAR Sénior A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
ANDRIANOV, DANILA Infantil masc WATER POLO TURIA VALENCIA
ARANDA MARTIN, LEIRE Infantil fem S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
ARANDA MARTIN, MARCEL Infantil masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
ARROYO BRUNO, JAVIER Vet A masc ISPORT TORRENTE
ARROYO PéREZ, CéSAR Infantil masc CLUB NATACIÓN MALILLA VALENCIA
AUBERT, JULIEN Sénior D masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
AULET MARRERO, LUIS J. Vet F masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
AVILèS GARCíA , ANTONIO Vet C masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
AZNAR TENAS, IGNACIO Sénior C masc CREANDO DEPORTE SEGORBE
AZNARTE LOPEZ, ANDRES Vet E masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
BADIA VILA, JUAN MANUEL Sénior C masc CLUB TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ALCASSER
BARBERA FELIP , VICENTE Vet B masc TRIATLON CASTELLóN CASTELLON
BARBERA PICAZO, VICENTE Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
BARTOLOMé SANZ, PABLO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
BASTIDA MAGRANER, ALEJANDRO Sénior D masc TRICULPELAT ALDAIA
BASTIDA MAGRANER, JOSE Sénior D masc TRICULPELAT ALDAIA
BATAILLE, EVE Vet C fem CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
BAYARRI ALLEPUZ, JOAN Promesas masc CLUB VALENCIANO NATACION PUZOL
BELMARE, FRANCESCA Vet A fem CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
BELTRáN BENNASAR, BENJAMíN Vet A masc C.N. PATACONA VALENCIA
BELTRAN GARCíA , VíCTOR AARON Sénior B masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES BLANQUES
BENITEZ GARCIA, SALVADOR Vet E masc NULES NULES
BERNALTE SORIA, JUAN Sénior D masc NADOPATAS PICASSENT
BERZOSA SOLANO, MARCO ANTONIO Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE BURGOS
BLANCO MANZANARES , JESúS Vet F masc C.N. SUECA VALENCIA
BLASCO GONZÁLEZ, LAURA Sénior D fem 360 TEAM VALENCIA
BONET BAHAMONDE, LUIS Sénior D masc 360 TEAM VALENCIA
BONET MIRANDA , LISI Vet C fem CYCLONES CT ALBAL ALBORAYA
BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Vet C fem C.N. PATACONA VALENCIA
BOULANGER, PHILIPPE Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BRADBURY MAÑEZ, DAVID LUCAS Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BRZOVIC, FERIDA Sénior D fem CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
BUENO, JUAN Vet B masc CN MALILLA VALENCIA
BUJALANCE AZORIN, DESIREE Sénior C fem CYCLONES CT ALBAL VALENCIA
CALVO GARCIA, FERNANDO Sénior D masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE GILET
CANDELA JUAN, CRISTIAN Sénior C masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
CANTO MARTíN, GABRIELA Sénior D fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
CANTOS RODRíGUEZ , ALBERTO Vet A masc CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
CARBONELL BOFILL, ALEJANDRO Vet D masc INDEPENDIENTE EL PERELLO
CARNERO CORDERO, ÓSCAR Vet B masc SWOC SWIM VALENCIA
CARNERO FANJUL, MARíA Promesas fem SWOC SWIN ROCAFORT
CARRALERO ALONSO, LUCIA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
CARRETERO PLASENCIA , NAIA Infantil fem C.N. PATACONA ALBORAYA
CARRETERO PLASENCIA, CARLOS Sénior D masc C.N. PATACONA ALBORAYA
CARRION HARO, M.AMPARO Vet C fem INDEPENDIENTE CHESTE
CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Vet B masc CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
CASILLAS PLASENCIA , MIGUEL Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
CASTEJÓN SORLÍ, MARIO Promesas masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIÓN ALDAIA ALDAIA
CASTERA BRUGADA, FRANCISCO Sénior D masc EYJAFJAIAJöKULL VALENCIA
CATALà BORRàS, BORJA Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE VALèNCIA
CAUSERA PIZA, SERGIO Vet A masc ESTAMOS LOCOS O QUé? VALENCIA
CAUSERA RUEDA, SERGIO Infantil masc ESTAMOS LOCOS O QUé? VALENCIA
CEBRIA BALLESTER, DAVID Vet A masc TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS VALENCIA
CEBRIAN PALUD, GAIZKA Promesas masc SWOC SWIN SAN ANTONIO BENAGEBER
CELAYA GUTIERREZ, DAYANA Mª Sénior D fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
CENTENO RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
CEREZO LOPEZ, MAR Vet A fem CA VON HIPPEL LINDAU PAIPORTA PAIPORTA
CERVERA GARCÍA, LOLES Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE ESPAñA
CERVERA MULET, LAURA Sénior C fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
CERVERA ROBLA, LUIS Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
CHARCO CARAVACA, LUZ Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE MASIAS
CHICA TéLLEZ, JOSé PEDRO Vet D masc TRIATLON CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
CHULIA ASENSI, CARLOS Sénior D masc EYJAFJALLAJöKULL VALENCIA
CHULIA COLL, SILVIA Infantil fem CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIÓN ALDAIA LA ELIANA
CISCAR, ROGER Sénior D masc AQUA PICANYA PICANYA
CLARAMUNT SIELVA, AITANA Promesas fem CLUB VALENCIANO NATACION PUZOL
COLOMER GARRIDO, FELIPE Vet A masc BETRAINING TRIATHLON TEAM VALENCIA
CORRALIZA VICEDO, CARLOS Sénior A masc CENTRO NATACIóN PETRER PETRER
CORTES POVEDA, PABLO Sénior C masc PURO GOFIO VALENCIA
CORTES SILVA, LORENA Sénior D fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
COSAR, BORJA Sénior B masc XTEAM VALENCIA
COSTA BELTRáN, MARIA CARMEN Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE MUSEROS
COTILLAS CRUZ, IGNACIO Sénior D masc CLUB TRIATHLON TRISCHOOL CUENCA
CRESPO, RAUL Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
CUÑAT ASPURZ, JOSE IGNACIO Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE GODELLA
DAMIA LOPEZ, CARMEN Vet A fem PATACONA VALENCIA
DANNA, CARMINE Vet A masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS PORT SALLAYA
DARDI, FRANCESCA Sénior C fem CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
DE FEZ GARZON, ANGEL Vet A masc TRAVESSERS XIRIVELLA
DE MATA, ANDREA Sénior C fem CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
DE VALCáRCEL GONZáLEZ, SONSOLES Vet C fem C.N. PATACONA VALENCIA
DEL POZO OLLER, CORAL Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
DELGADO DE LAS MARINAS, JULIAN Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
DELTELL PADILLA, BEATRIZ Sénior D fem CLUB DE NATACIóN DéNIA DéNIA
DOMéNECH HERNANI, CARLA Sénior A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
DONATO MARTíNEZ, JOSé MANUEL Sénior D masc 360TEAM ESPAñA
ELENA BLANCO, ROSA MARIA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ELENA SAINZ, CARMEN Sénior D fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ESCRIBá ALEPUZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER Sénior D masc PATACONA ALBORAYA
ESCUDERO PARRA, SERGIO Sénior D masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
ESCURIOLA LLORENS, ALBERTO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
ESTEVE PICAZO, JESUS MIGUEL Vet A masc CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ TORRENT
ESTEVE POUS, JUANJO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ESTEVE PUIG, JESúS M. Vet F masc CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ TORRENT
ESTIVALIS ESTEBAN, PABLO Promesas masc CLUB VALENCIANO NATACION VALENCIA
FELIPE RUIZ, ALONSO Sénior A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE
FERNáNDEZ GARCéS, BERTA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
FERNáNDEZ RIDOCCI, JOSé FRANCISCO Vet A masc CDM AVANT MONCADA MONCADA
FERNANDEZ SABATE, MANEL Vet B masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
FERRAGUT FERRIS, DANIEL Sénior B masc TRIATLó VIALTERRA ALGEMESí ALGEMESI
FERRE ANZARDI, FERNANDO JAVIER Vet A masc CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
FERRE FERRáN, JORDI Vet A masc CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELON
FERRER LARRODE, SARA EVA Vet B fem PATACONA VALENCIA
FERRI BELLVER, LOLA Infantil fem CN MALILLA VALENCIA
FRANCH FRANCH, IRIS Sénior A fem FANATIC BETXI
FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet E fem CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ GRAU DE GANDIA
GABALDON MORENO, RICARDO Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE C/ESCULTOR JOSE CAPUZ 17-26
GARCIA CASTILLO, DEBORAH Sénior C fem INDEPENDIENTE PICANYA
GARCÍA DOMÍNGUEZ, RAFAEL Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GARCíA GERICO, CONSUELO Sénior D fem GRANOTES REQUENA
GARCIA HERRANZ, ADRIAN Sénior C masc CLUB TRIATLON HURACAN VALENCIA
GARCIA LOPEZ, ALBERTO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Sénior B masc CLUB NATACIO LA VALL LA VALL D´ UIXO
GARCíA RICO, RAFAEL Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GARCíA SáNCHEZ, LORENZO Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
GARCíA SáNCHEZ, RUBéN Promesas masc CNTURIS CHESTE
GARCÍA SORO, EMMA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE VALÈNCIA
GARCíA TERUEL, DANIEL Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GARCíA TESTAL , CRISTINA Vet C fem CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
GARCIA-CUERVA VELASCO, JAVIER Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GISBERT TIO, FRANCISCO Vet D masc CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
GODINO GOMEZ, VERONICA Vet A fem CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ VALENCIA
GóMEZ BORDERA, NACHO Infantil masc CN MALILLA VALENCIA
GOMEZ BURGUET, AMPARO Vet B fem TRIBU LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
GOMEZ FERRERES, ELENA Sénior B fem C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE GILET
GOMEZ PODEROSO, ANGEL Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
GONZALEZ CONSTAN, EDUARDO Vet B masc AQUATIC CASTELLON VALENCIA
GONZALEZ FULGUEIRAS, ASIER Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, RICARDO Vet C masc CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
GONZALEZ-MELLADO MARQUEZ, ALVARO Sénior B masc CICLOS PERTEGAZ TAVERNES BLANQUES
GRAU PUIG , ANDREA Sénior C fem TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS VALENCIA
GUILLEM, LORENA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
HONRUBIA ESCRIBANO, CARLOS JAVIER Sénior B masc SD CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
IBAÑEZ HERRERO, NOA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
INSAURRALDE ECHEVERRIA, VALENTINO Infantil masc CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA ALHAURIN EL GRANDE , MÁLAGA
IVANCOS, SUSANA Vet B fem TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
IZQUIERDO PAJUELO, ANA Vet A fem CDM AVANT MONCADA VALTERNA
JACOB, KONSTANTIN Sénior B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
JANVIER, WILLIAM Sénior D masc CSM MARSEILLE MARSEILLE
JARA VERA, VICENTE Vet B masc CN RIBARROJA CHIVA
JAVALOYAS HERRERO, TOMAS Sénior C masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
JIMENEZ, DAVID Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE ROCAFORT
LARRABURU, SEBASTIAN Infantil masc CDM AVANT MONCADA PATERNA
LARRABURU, FLORENCIA Promesas fem CDM AVANT MONCADA PATERNA
LATORRE ARNEDO, SANTI Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LLACER CUÑAT, CRISTIAN Sénior B masc TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ALCASSER
LLAVATA ZORIO, JORGE Vet A masc ALEYAGO! TORRENT
LLOR RODRíGUEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE
LLORET TOMAS, JAVIER Sénior D masc VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS BENIMACLET
LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LóPEZ GIL, JOSE MIGUEL Sénior C masc CEC ANTELLA ALCANTERA DEL XUQUER
LOPEZ IÑIGUEZ, FERNANDO Vet A masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
LóPEZ NOGUERóN, SUSANA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE XIRIVELLA
LORITE, FRAN Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE MASAMAGRELL
LOXLEY HINOJOSA, SARA Infantil fem CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIÓN ALDAIA BéTERA
LOXLEY HINOJOSA, ANA Infantil fem CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIÓN ALDAIA BéTERA
LOZANO MARTíNEZ, CARLOS Vet A masc C.D. TORREFIEL VALENCIA
MAGRO CASAS , RAúL Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES BLANQUES
MALUENDA SALVADOR, ESTELA Sénior D fem INDEPENDIENTE LA COMA (PATERNA)
MANJóN MIHALIC, IGNACIO Promesas masc SWOC SWIN LA ELIANA
MARCHUET DASI, JUAN Vet B masc C.N. PATACONA VALENCIA
MARCO ANSUáTEGUI, BEATRIZ Vet C fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARCO TARAZONA, CRISTINA Vet B fem ISPORT VALENCIA
MARCO ZOCA, JOSE Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARTíN ANóS, JAVIER Vet B masc RCN DELFÍN ALBORAYA
MARTIN CAUSERA, MARIANO Vet B masc SC. TRIATLON CLUB ATLETISME QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
MARTIN DEL BARRIO, JESúS Vet A masc CDM AVANT MONCADA VALTERNA
MARTIN IZQUIERDO, MACARENA Infantil fem CDM AVANT MONCADA VALTERNA
MARTIN PEREZ, MARIA Sénior B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARTINEZ FABREGAT, MARCOS Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES BLANQUES
MARTíNEZ LLUESMA, JOSE Sénior C masc COPERBIKES MONCADA
MARTINEZ MARTI, VICENTE Vet B masc TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
MARTINEZ RIBES, DAVID Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ SORIA, TOMáS Vet A masc CN BARRACUDAS TORRENT TORRENT
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ, JORDAN Sénior C masc ELCHE CLUB NATACIóN ALBORAYA
MATEO GARCíA, GONZALO Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MAUNIER CERUTTI, NICOLAS Sénior D masc AZUR SPORT ORGANISATION VALENCIA
MAZCUÑAN SANCHO, RUBEN Infantil masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIÓN ALDAIA ALDAIA
MAZZITELLI, NICOLAS Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE ARGENTINA
MIGUEL POLO, ALBERTO JUAN Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL VALENCIA
MIQUEL VáZQUEZ, RAFAEL Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MIRA BERENGUER , JAVIER Sénior B masc XTEAM VALENCIA
MIRALLES BELLVER, PEPE Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MOCHOLí MARTíN , JUAN Vet D masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
MONSERRAT MARIN, JUAN Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE LA ELIANA
MONTOYA MARTíNEZ, JOSé ÁNGEL Sénior B masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
MORALES FERRáNDEZ, MANUEL ANTONIO Vet A masc 360 TEAM ALBORAYA
MORENO CAMBA, JULIO Vet C masc CN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE MASTER PLAYA PUEBLA DE FARNALS
MORENO GóMEZ , IKER Infantil masc TRIATLON TARANCON TARANCON
MOROTE GRIMALDOS, LIDIA Vet C fem ISPORT VALENCIA
MOYA ANTON, JOSE JAVIER Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
NEBOT SANCHIS, VICENT Vet F masc CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ VALÈNCIA
OJEDA CALERO, LUIS Vet C masc PATACONA VALENCIA
OLIETE RAMíREZ, ELENA Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
OLLER REAL, CRISTINA Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE MASAMAGRELL
OLMOS PIñAR, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
OSSE, FRANZISKA Sénior D fem CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
PALMERO GONZALEZ, LUIS Vet B masc CN SOC TURIS TURIS
PALOMAR ESTRINGANA , HUGO Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE VALTERNA
PARDO HERNáNDEZ, JOSé FRANCISCO Vet C masc C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING VALENCIA
PASCUAL CASAñA, VICENTE RAMON Vet D masc INDEPENDIENTE VINALESA
PASCUAL REY, MAIKA Sénior B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
PASCUAL REY, PILAR Sénior B fem INDEPENDIENTE ESPAñA
PEñARRUBIA CARRIóN, CONCHA Vet B fem NADóPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
PERALES PEREZ, ANDRéS Vet A masc EGO RUNIN PALMA DE MALLORCA
PEREZ GARCIA, DAVID Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
PEREZ JUSTE, VERA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
PéREZ PINTO , QUIQUE Sénior C masc CT TRICULPELAT VALENCIA
PERNIAS ESCRIG, VICENTE Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
PIQUERES VIVAR, ALFRED Promesas masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
POLARCZYK, VALERIE Sénior D Fem CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
PONCE GARCíA , MANUEL Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
PONS LLANAS, OLGA Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
POSTIGO GOMEZ, RAFAEL Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALÉNCIA
PRATS SALES, MIGUEL Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
PRIETO RIO, PEDRO LUIS Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE PICANYA
R. DÍAZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet A masc INDEPENDENT QUART DE POBLET
RENAU ARCE, MARIO Vet B masc VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVí ALFAFAR (VALENCIA)
RENAU TAMARIT, AITANA Promesas fem CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ ALFAFAR
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, ABRAHAM Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA (PORTSAPLAYA)
RODRIGUEZ METOLA, MANUEL Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO Vet A masc CLUB DE NATACION DE XàTIVA XÀTIVA
ROIG HERRERO, CAROLINA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ROLDáN MARTíNEZ, DAVID Vet A masc CDUPV TRIATLó VALENCIA
ROMERO CORELL, JUAN Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ROMERO GóMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Sénior A masc CN SOC TURIS MACASTRE
ROSELLó LUJáN, VICENTE Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
ROVIRA ESCUTIA, JUANJO Vet A masc CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO BENIFAIó
RUBINI PUIG, BORO Vet E masc TEAM 3FDC VALENCIA
RUESCAS-LóPEZ, MANUEL Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR Vet C masc CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ VALENCIA
SAEZ MOLERO , JESUS JOSE Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
SAEZ MOLERO, JUAN Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE MURCIA
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA Promesas fem CNTURIS TURIS
SáNCHEZ ZAMBRANA, ANTONIO Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE PATACONA
SANCHIS LOSTADO, JORDI Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSALFASSAR
SANS, MARTA Vet C fem CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
SANSEGUNDO VALDEZ, ANA Vet C fem RIVER RUNNERS VALENCIA
SANTACREU DEBÓN, ISABEL Vet A fem CN MALILLA VALENCIA
SELVA SAPENA, PAULA Sénior D fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
SERRANO CAMILLERI, NACHO Vet B masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
SERRANO GÓMEZ, EDUARDO JESÚS Vet C masc NINGUNO VALENCIA
SERRANO SáNCHEZ , EVA Sénior B fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
SIERRA TRAVER, ENRIQUE Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE VALTERNA
SIERRA TRAVER, JESúS Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE VALTERNA
SIMANCAS VERA, LAURA Sénior B fem ZONA DE META PUERTOLLANO
SIRVENT COSTA, FCO JAVIER Vet B masc C.N. PATACONA VALENCIA
SOLER CAMARENA, HECTOR Promesas masc C.N. CAMP MORVEDRE PTO.SAGUNTO
SOLER GRIñAN, GRECIA Sénior B fem INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
SORIA GARCíA, CARMINA Vet A fem NADOPATAS PICASSENT VALENCIA
TAJADURA LEIVAR, VICTOR Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
TARANCON MORENO , HéCTOR Infantil masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIÓN ALDAIA ALDAIA
TARIN MARTIN, LAURA Sénior D fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
TEBAR BAILO, ORLANDO Vet A masc CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ VALENCIA
TEJEDOR MARI, LUCAS Sénior C masc CMR KIKE MORET MONCADA
TOMáS NEGRE, DAVID Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
TONDA IGUAL, DANIEL Vet A masc NADOPATAS VALENCIA
TORNERO JIMENEZ, JAIME Infantil masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIÓN ALDAIA ALDAIA
TORRES CANDEL, JOSé MANUEL Vet B masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
TORRES DOMíNGUEZ, JULIO Vet B masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
TORRES GUEROLA, MANUEL Sénior A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
TORRES GUEROLA, BARBARA Sénior D fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
TORRES ROMáN, CARIDAD Infantil fem TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
VALERO VALLS, ARANZAZU Vet A fem CDM AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
VAN DER MEER, PAUL Vet E masc VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVí VALENCIA VALENCIA
VELA AGULLO, JOAQUIN Sénior D masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS SEDAVI
VENTURA JóDAR, ANTONIO Sénior C masc C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING PATERNA
VERA LUENGO , FRAN¢OIS Vet A masc CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ VALENCIA
VERDú MULLER, ELENA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE ROCAFORT
VEROS ÁLVAREZ, LOURDES Sénior D fem NADAMAS ALMàSSERA
VICENTE, SONIA Vet A fem C.N. PATACONA ALBORAYA
VIDAL PUIG, CLAUDIA Promesas fem SWOC SWIM TORRENT
VILA ESTÉBANEZ, DANIEL Vet A masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALÈNCIA
VILA MUÑOZ, MAR Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
VILA MUÑOZ , LENA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
VíRSEDA CHAMORRO, JUAN RAMóN Vet D masc NATACIÓN CDUPV GODELLA
VISCONTI CIFRE, ROBERTO Sénior D masc TRAGALEGUAS.ORG PATERNA
WLASIUK RODRíGUEZ, ERNESTO Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
WOOD, CLAIRE Vet B fem CN SOC TURIS VILAMARXANT
ZARZO MANZANO, ANA Vet A fem NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
ZURRU, ROBERTO Vet E masc GRANOTES SAN ANTONIO