Inscrit@s



III Travesía Clara Morales

   
   500 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
94 ESTREMERA MARTINEZ, CECILIA Sénior D fem CLUB TRAITLó GANDíA GANDIA
712 GREUS GIRONA, MARCOS Sénior D masc 365RIDER ALMUSSAFES
247 JIMENEZ MASCAROS, DAVID Vet A masc CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ VALENCIA
198 ABELLA THALJI, YOUSEF Vet B masc 360 TEAM VALENCIA
190 ABIETAR DOLZ, ELISABET Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
730 ACEDO CHAVES, ALFONSO Vet C masc TRAVESSER VALENCIA
651 AGUILAR MARTIN, ANTONIO Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAIA
612 AGUSTI PORTOLES, VICENTE Vet B masc SANUS VITAE TEAM PICANYA
767 AGUSTI RIDAURA, JORGE Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
44 AHUIR MAñEZ, JAIME Sénior D masc TRICULPELAT VALENCIA
99 ALBORCH LóPEZ, JOSé CARLOS Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
71 ALCÁCER GARCÍA, DIEGO Vet A masc DORSAL 1 TEAM PAIPORTA
104 ALCOVER GIMéNEZ, SONIA Vet E fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
201 ALEIXANDRE ARANEGUI , PABLO Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE GODELLA
186 ALEMANY SEGUER, SARA3 Sénior A fem CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL BENIFAIO
410 ALFONSO CHARCO, PATRíCIA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE MASIAS
183 ALIAGA ARCOS, VICENT Vet C masc THáLASSA ALGINET
72 ALIAGA CASANOVA, AMPARO Sénior D fem DORSAL 1 TEAM PAIPORTA
647 ALONSO SANCHEZ , VICENTE Sénior D masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO SAGUNTO
146 ALOS ASENSIO, DAVID Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
4 ALÓS BAYARRI, ROSA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
60 ALVAREZ MACHIRANT, JUAN Vet B masc TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS VALENCIA
103 AMADOR ALCOVER, DIEGO Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
139 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Vet B masc TEAM BURBUJA VALENCIA
161 ANDREA TODERAS, CRISTINA Promesas fem CN RAFELBUNYOL PUçOL
92 ANDRES HERNANDEZ, EMILIO JOSé Vet A masc ESTAMOS LOCOS O QUé? VALENCIA
666 ANDRéS LOHARCES, MARCIANO Vet D masc INDEPENDIENTE LA VALL D´UIXò
115 ANDRéS MOYA, JOSé LUIS Sénior B masc C SPORT AUTODISA VALENCIA
418 ANDRES TORRES, JULIA Infantil fem ESTAMOS LOCOS O QUé? VALENCIA
138 ANDREU PIERA, MAR Sénior A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
427 ANDRIANOV, DANILA Infantil masc WATER POLO TURIA VALENCIA
438 APARISI PéREZ, AINHOA Infantil fem CN RAFELBUNYOL RAFELBUNYOL
419 ARANDA MARTIN, LEIRE Infantil fem S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
420 ARANDA MARTIN, MARCEL Infantil masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
167 ARANDA NAVARRO, JOSé MANUEL Vet A masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
16 ARROYO BRUNO, JAVIER Vet A masc ISPORT TORRENTE
430 ARROYO PéREZ, CéSAR Infantil masc CN MALILLA VALENCIA
605 AUBERT, JULIEN Sénior D masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
106 AULET MARRERO, LUIS J. Vet F masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
660 AVILèS GARCíA , ANTONIO Vet C masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
95 AZNAR TENAS, IGNACIO Sénior C masc CREANDO DEPORTE SEGORBE
620 AZNARTE LOPEZ, ANDRES Vet E masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
449 BADIA ROS, FRANCESC Infantil masc CN RAFELBUNYOL FOIOS
637 BADIA VILA, JUAN MANUEL Sénior C masc CLUB TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ALCASSER
220 BALAGUER MARTíNEZ, ESTHER Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
229 BALAGUER MARTíNEZ, CARMEN Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
178 BALDOVI GIMENEZ, SERGIO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
613 BARBERA FELIP , VICENTE Vet B masc TRIATLON CASTELLóN CASTELLON
707 BARBERA PICAZO, VICENTE Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
628 BARTOLOMé SANZ, PABLO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
217 BASELGA ESCANEZ, SERGIO Vet A masc NADOPATAS PATACONA-TITAGUAS CORRE VALENCIA
40 BASTIDA MAGRANER, ALEJANDRO Sénior D masc TRICULPELAT ALDAIA
41 BASTIDA MAGRANER, JOSE Sénior D masc TRICULPELAT ALDAIA
616 BATAILLE, EVE Vet C fem CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
704 BAYARRI ALLEPUZ, JOAN Promesas masc CLUB VALENCIANO NATACION PUZOL
434 BELLOCH RIBELLES, ALBA Infantil fem CN RAFELBUNYOL PUçOL
618 BELMARE, FRANCESCA Vet A fem CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
439 BELTRáN ACEITUNO, RAUL Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
763 BELTRáN ALBEROLA, GERARDO Vet C masc INDIE VALENCIA
677 BELTRáN BENNASAR, BENJAMíN Vet A masc C.N. PATACONA VALENCIA
37 BELTRAN GARCíA , VíCTOR AARON Sénior B masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES BLANQUES
749 BENAGES, VICTOR Sénior C masc C.T. HURACáN CULT BIKES CASTELLON
752 BENAGES GARCíA, ANTONIO Vet C masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
724 BENET PEREZ, ENRIQUE Vet C masc CLUB NATACIÓN SOS BÉTERA BÉTERA
78 BENITEZ GARCIA, SALVADOR Vet E masc NULES NULES
242 BERNABE ESCOLANO, PABLO Sénior A masc CNP PETRER
680 BERNALTE SORIA, JUAN Sénior D masc NADOPATAS PICASSENT
683 BERZOSA SOLANO, MARCO ANTONIO Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE BURGOS
699 BLANCO MANZANARES , JESúS Vet F masc C.N. SUECA VALENCIA
212 BLANES, MANUEL Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE VILAMARXANT
54 BLASCO GONZÁLEZ, LAURA Sénior D fem 360 TEAM VALENCIA
758 BOIX GARCIA, HECTOR Sénior C masc PEñA EL CLORO BURJASOT
206 BONASTRE ARUS, ALVARO Vet A masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
25 BONET BAHAMONDE, LUIS Sénior D masc 360 TEAM VALENCIA
619 BONET MIRANDA , LISI Vet C fem CYCLONES CT ALBAL ALBORAYA
692 BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Vet C fem C.N. PATACONA VALENCIA
86 BOULANGER, PHILIPPE Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
5 BRADBURY MAÑEZ, DAVID LUCAS Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
615 BRZOVIC, FERIDA Sénior D fem CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
632 BUENO, JUAN Vet B masc CN MALILLA VALENCIA
621 BUJALANCE AZORIN, DESIREE Sénior C fem CYCLONES CT ALBAL VALENCIA
219 CABALLERO GONZALEZ, MAYTE Vet B fem C.N. PATACONA VALENCIA
764 CABEZA FELIP, VICENT Sénior A masc CLUB TRIATLó SUECA SOLLANA
770 CALABUIG I GASPAR, JOAN Sénior D masc VILA-SWIM QUARTELL
697 CALVO GARCIA, FERNANDO Sénior D masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE GILET
87 CANDELA JUAN, CRISTIAN Sénior C masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
267 CANTERO DEL CAMPO, DAVID Promesas masc C.T. HURACáN CULT BIKES ALDAIA
26 CANTO MARTíN, GABRIELA Sénior D fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
614 CANTOS RODRíGUEZ , ALBERTO Vet A masc CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
93 CARBONELL BOFILL, ALEJANDRO Vet D masc INDEPENDIENTE EL PERELLO
722 CARCELLER RUBIO, VICENTE Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE FOIOS
684 CARNERO CORDERO, ÓSCAR Vet B masc SWOC SWIM VALENCIA
50 CARNERO FANJUL, MARíA Promesas fem SWOC SWIM ROCAFORT
14 CARRALERO ALONSO, LUCIA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
720 CARRASCOSA LORENZALE, GONZALO Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
406 CARRETERO PLASENCIA , NAIA Infantil fem C.N. PATACONA ALBORAYA
22 CARRETERO PLASENCIA, CARLOS Sénior D masc C.N. PATACONA ALBORAYA
156 CARRION HARO, M.AMPARO Vet C fem INDEPENDIENTE CHESTE
779 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Vet B masc CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
17 CASILLAS PLASENCIA , MIGUEL Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
131 CASTEJÓN SORLÍ, MARIO Promesas masc C.D.N.ALDAIA ALDAIA
155 CASTERA BRUGADA, FRANCISCO Sénior D masc EYJAFAIAJÖKULL VALENCIA
790 CASTILLO HURTADO, JUAN CARLOS Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
750 CASTRO NOGUEIRA, SALETA Sénior C fem CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL PONTEVEDRA
12 CATALà BORRàS, BORJA Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE VALèNCIA
91 CAUSERA PIZA, SERGIO Vet A masc ESTAMOS LOCOS O QUé? VALENCIA
417 CAUSERA RUEDA, SERGIO Infantil masc ESTAMOS LOCOS O QUé? VALENCIA
55 CEBRIA BALLESTER, DAVID Vet A masc TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS VALENCIA
202 CEBRIAN NAVARRO, JUAN Vet C masc CLUB NATACIÓN SOS BÉTERA BETERA
133 CELAYA GUTIERREZ, DAYANA Mª Sénior D fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
2 CENTENO RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
656 CEREZO LOPEZ, MAR Vet A fem CA VON HIPPEL LINDAU PAIPORTA PAIPORTA
448 CERóN QUIñONEZ, JOAN ALEJANDRO Infantil masc CN RAFELBUNYOL RAFELBUNYOL
739 CERUTI, ENRICO Sénior B masc OLIMPIC SWIMPRO ITALIA ITALIA
665 CERVERA GARCÍA, LOLES Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE ESPAñA
134 CERVERA MULET, LAURA Sénior C fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
411 CERVERA ROBLA, LUIS Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
47 CHARCO CARAVACA, LUZ Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE MASIAS
668 CHICA TéLLEZ, JOSé PEDRO Vet D masc TRIATLON CASTELLóN CASTELLóN
150 CHULIA ASENSI, CARLOS Sénior D masc EYJAFAIAJÖKULL VALENCIA
415 CHULIA COLL, SILVIA Infantil fem CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIÓN ALDAIA LA ELIANA
662 CISCAR, ROGER Sénior D masc AQUA PICANYA PICANYA
783 CLARAMUNT SIELVA, AITANA Promesas fem CLUB VALENCIANO NATACION PUZOL
162 CLIMEN NAVARRO, CONCEPCION DE LOS ANGELES Vet C fem RIVER RUNNERS CATARROJA
719 CLIMENT MARTINEZ, OSCAR Vet A masc C.N. PATACONA VEDAT DE TORRENTE
446 COLLADO BROTONS, ADRIANA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
708 COLOMER GARRIDO, FELIPE Vet A masc BETRAINING TRIATHLON TEAM VALENCIA
233 CONTRERAS PEREZ, LUIS Sénior C masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
199 CORONADO ARRECHEDERA, LIDIA Vet C fem DEPORTIVO MALILLA VALENCIA
29 CORRALIZA VICEDO, CARLOS Sénior A masc CENTRO NATACIóN PETRER PETRER
748 CORREOSO GONZALEZ, ALONSO Vet A masc CLUB SPORT AUTODISA VALENCIA
258 CORTES NAVALON, JOSE LUIS Vet A masc PATRAIX RUNNERS TAVERNES BLANQUES
624 CORTES POVEDA, PABLO Sénior C masc PURO GOFIO VALENCIA
159 CORTES SILVA, LORENA Sénior D fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
97 COSAR, BORJA Sénior B masc XTEAM VALENCIA
191 COSTA, JORGE Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
650 COSTA BELTRáN, MARIA CARMEN Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE MUSEROS
450 COSTA TORTOSA, IRENE Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
105 COTILLAS CRUZ, IGNACIO Sénior D masc CLUB TRIATHLON TRISCHOOL CUENCA
21 CRESPO, RAUL Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
777 CRESPO OJEDA , DAVID Sénior A masc INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
654 CUÑAT ASPURZ, JOSE IGNACIO Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE GODELLA
132 DAMIA LOPEZ, CARMEN Vet A fem PATACONA VALENCIA
113 DANNA, CARMINE Vet A masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS PORT SALLAYA
610 DARDI, FRANCESCA Sénior C fem CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
243 DAVID PASCUAL, PAULA Sénior D fem CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ VALENCIA
786 DE FEZ GARZON, ANGEL Vet A masc TRAVESSERS XIRIVELLA
635 DE MATA, ANDREA Sénior C fem CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
126 DE VALCáRCEL GONZáLEZ, SONSOLES Vet C fem C.N. PATACONA VALENCIA
424 DEL POZO OLLER, CORAL Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
68 DELGADO DE LAS MARINAS, JULIAN Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
62 DELTELL PADILLA, BEATRIZ Sénior D fem CLUB DE NATACIóN DéNIA DéNIA
187 DOLADER AñO, AMPARO Sénior A fem C.T. HURACáN CULT BIKES DéNIA
266 DOLADER AÑÓ, GABRIEL Promesas masc C.T. HURACáN CULT BIKES DENIA
678 DOMéNECH HERNANI, CARLA Sénior A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
43 DONATO MARTíNEZ, JOSé MANUEL Sénior D masc 360 TEAM ESPAñA
165 DONATO RIPOLL, CRISTINA Sénior D fem EYJAFAIAJÖKULL ALZIRA
64 ELENA BLANCO, ROSA MARIA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
218 ELENA CABAñAS, LUIS OSCAR Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
152 ELENA SAINZ, CARMEN Sénior D fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
249 ERITJA SALAS, ELENA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBUIXECH
6 ESCRIBá ALEPUZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER Sénior D masc PATACONA ALBORAYA
59 ESCUDERO PARRA, SERGIO Sénior D masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
694 ESCURIOLA LLORENS, ALBERTO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
747 ESPI HUERTA, JOSE MIGUEL Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
28 ESTEVE PICAZO, JESUS MIGUEL Vet A masc CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ TORRENT
149 ESTEVE POUS, JUANJO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
34 ESTEVE PUIG, JESúS M. Vet F masc CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ TORRENT
782 ESTIVALIS ESTEBAN, PABLO Promesas masc CLUB VALENCIANO NATACION VALENCIA
180 ESTIVALIS TORRENT , LUIS Vet A masc ESTRIVALIS VALENCIA
205 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, ENRIQUE Vet C masc ESTRIVALIS VALENCIA
208 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, RAFA Vet B masc ESTRIVALIS VALENCIA
657 FELIPE RUIZ, ALONSO Sénior A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE
745 FENOLLOSA DARAS, SEBASTIAN Vet A masc VILA-SWIM LA VILAVELLA
140 FERNáNDEZ GARCéS, BERTA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
120 FERNáNDEZ RIDOCCI, JOSé FRANCISCO Vet A masc CDM AVANT MONCADA MONCADA
691 FERNANDEZ SABATE, MANEL Vet B masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
695 FERRAGUT FERRIS, DANIEL Sénior B masc TRIATLó VIALTERRA ALGEMESí ALGEMESI
625 FERRE ANZARDI, FERNANDO JAVIER Vet A masc CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
636 FERRE FERRáN, JORDI Vet A masc CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELON
154 FERRER LARRODE, SARA EVA Vet B fem PATACONA VALENCIA
718 FERRER PEREZ, MAJO Sénior B fem TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
431 FERRI BELLVER, LOLA Infantil fem CN MALILLA VALENCIA
42 FRANCH FRANCH, IRIS Sénior A fem FANATIC BETXI
762 FRANCO LAHOSA, VICTOR Sénior B masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
33 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet E fem CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ GRAU DE GANDIA
723 FUENTES, VICENTE Vet A masc NATACION CDUPV PUZOL
447 FUENTES CIVERA, MARTA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE PUçOL
729 FURIO BELTRáN, ÁLVARO Vet D masc C.N. PATACONA VALENCIA
623 GABALDON MORENO, RICARDO Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE C/ESCULTOR JOSE CAPUZ 17-26
227 GADEA CALATAYUD, IGNACIO Sénior B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENAGUASIL
452 GALáN PéREZ, MARC Infantil masc CN RAFELBUNYOL EMPERADOR
195 GALLART PEDRO, JOSé FRANCISCO Vet C masc TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS VALENCIA
240 GANS, SANDRA Sénior B fem C.T. HURACáN CULT BIKES VALENCIA
23 GARCIA CASTILLO, DEBORAH Sénior C fem INDEPENDIENTE PICANYA
84 GARCÍA DOMÍNGUEZ, RAFAEL Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
726 GARCíA FAS, ANA ISABEL Vet B fem VILA-SWIM VILA-REAL
664 GARCíA GERICO, CONSUELO Sénior D fem GRANOTES REQUENA
130 GARCIA HERRANZ, ADRIAN Sénior C masc C.T. HURACáN CULT BIKES VALENCIA
19 GARCIA LOPEZ, ALBERTO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
3 GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Sénior B masc CLUB NATACIO LA VALL LA VALL D´ UIXO
203 GARCIA REOLID, FRANCISCO Sénior C masc 360 TEAM VALENCIA
784 GARCíA RICO, RAFAEL Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
645 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, LORENZO Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
670 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, RUBéN Promesas masc CNTURIS CHESTE
423 GARCÍA SORO, EMMA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE VALÈNCIA
622 GARCíA TERUEL, DANIEL Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
39 GARCíA TESTAL , CRISTINA Vet C fem CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
673 GARCIA-CUERVA VELASCO, JAVIER Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
734 GASCó COMECHE , JAIME Vet B masc TRISAB LA ELIANA
715 GASULLA MESTRE, JAVIER Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE BENETúSSER
263 GIMENEZ DASI, ANDRES Sénior B masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
607 GISBERT TIO, FRANCISCO Vet D masc CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
35 GODINO GOMEZ, VERONICA Vet A fem CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ VALENCIA
181 GOMAR TALAVERA, ANDRES Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
432 GóMEZ BORDERA, NACHO Infantil masc CN MALILLA VALENCIA
638 GOMEZ BURGUET, AMPARO Vet B fem TRIBU LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
702 GOMEZ FERRERES, ELENA Sénior B fem C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE GILET
11 GOMEZ PODEROSO, ANGEL Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
246 GóMEZ-SALCEDO MARCOS, FRANCISCO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
642 GONZALEZ CONSTAN, EDUARDO Vet B masc AQUATIC CASTELLON VALENCIA
405 GONZALEZ FULGUEIRAS, ASIER Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
671 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, RICARDO Vet C masc CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
116 GONZALEZ-MELLADO MARQUEZ, ALVARO Sénior B masc CICLOS PERTEGAZ TAVERNES BLANQUES
445 GRAMAGE PLA, ISABEL Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
172 GRAMAGE REVERT, AMADOR Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
436 GRANJA CLAVIJO, ISONA Infantil fem CN RAFELBUNYOL RAFELBUNYOL
211 GRAU ANGELES, BLANCA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
56 GRAU PUIG , ANDREA Sénior C fem TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS VALENCIA
721 GRIMALDOS GARCíA, YAIZA Sénior A fem CLUB NATACIóN MáSTER MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
15 GUILLEM, LORENA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
170 GUTIéRREZ FUENTES, RUBéN Vet A masc F.C. FERREIRAS TALAVERA
169 HERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ , JOSE LUIS Promesas masc C.D.N.ALDAIA ALAQUAS
732 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA Vet A masc CN PICASSENT PICASSENT
252 HERRERO GóMEZ, MARTA Sénior A fem CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
262 HERRERO REBOLLAR, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
709 HONRUBIA ESCRIBANO, CARLOS JAVIER Sénior B masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
248 IBAÑEZ BORONAT, PAZ Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
761 IBÁÑEZ GIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ Vet B masc SÓC TURÍS NATACIÓ TURIS
412 IBAÑEZ HERRERO, NOA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
221 IBÁÑEZ VIVÓ, ROBERTO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
236 IGLESIAS, TANIA Sénior D fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
433 INSAURRALDE ECHEVERRIA, VALENTINO Infantil masc C.N. PATACONA ALHAURIN EL GRANDE , MÁLAGA
76 IVANCOS, SUSANA Vet B fem TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
603 IZQUIERDO PAJUELO, ANA Vet A fem CDM AVANT MONCADA VALTERNA
46 JACOB, KONSTANTIN Sénior B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
641 JANVIER, WILLIAM Sénior D masc CSM MARSEILLE MARSEILLE
698 JARA VERA, VICENTE Vet B masc CN RIBARROJA CHIVA
9 JAVALOYAS HERRERO, TOMAS Sénior C masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
82 JIMENEZ, DAVID Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE ROCAFORT
717 KEAST, CAMERON Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
736 LAING, ANDREW Sénior C masc CLUB NATACIó GODELLA VALENCIA
409 LARRABURU, SEBASTIAN Infantil masc CDM AVANT MONCADA PATERNA
646 LARRABURU, FLORENCIA Promesas fem CDM AVANT MONCADA PATERNA
90 LATORRE ARNEDO, SANTI Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
740 LEVECQ VIVES, DAVID Sénior C masc CLUB VALENCIANO NATACION VALENCIA
688 LLACER CUÑAT, CRISTIAN Sénior B masc TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ALCASSER
179 LLáCER CUñAT, SONIA Sénior C fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCàSSER
629 LLAVATA ZORIO, JORGE Vet A masc ALEYAGO! TORRENT
145 LLOR RODRíGUEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE
714 LLORENS SANCHEZ, ANA Sénior D fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
778 LLORENS SORIA, ANTONIO JOSé Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
601 LLORET TOMAS, JAVIER Sénior D masc VILA-SWIM BENIMACLET
204 LLORET VIDAL, DANIEL Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE NAQUERA
644 LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
143 LóPEZ GIL, JOSE MIGUEL Sénior C masc CEC ANTELLA ALCANTERA DEL XUQUER
107 LOPEZ IÑIGUEZ, FERNANDO Vet A masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
789 LóPEZ LLACER, DAVID Sénior D masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE CANET DE BERENGUER
774 LOPEZ LLACER, JORGE Vet A masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
250 LóPEZ LOPEZ, AITOR Sénior B masc INDEPENDIENTE POBLA DE FARNALS
96 LóPEZ NOGUERóN, SUSANA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE XIRIVELLA
725 LóPEZ SáNCHEZ, INMA Vet A fem CN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE MASTER LA POBLA DE FARNALS
429 LOPEZ TURIENZO, HUGO Infantil masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE FAURA
110 LORITE, FRAN Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE MASAMAGRELL
413 LOXLEY HINOJOSA, SARA Infantil fem CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIÓN ALDAIA BéTERA
414 LOXLEY HINOJOSA, ANA Infantil fem CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIÓN ALDAIA BéTERA
173 LOZANO GARCIA, RICARDO Vet E masc INDEPENDIENTE L´ELIANA
75 LOZANO MARTíNEZ, CARLOS Vet A masc C.D. TORREFIEL VALENCIA
751 LUCAS DOMÉNECH, CARMINA Sénior B fem C.N. ACUáTICO MORVEDRE VALENCIA
766 LUJAN GARCíA , JOSE Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
753 MAESO MARTINEZ, SONSOLES Vet B fem CLUB SPORT AUTODISA VALENCIA
127 MAGRO CASAS , RAúL Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES BLANQUES
137 MALUENDA SALVADOR, ESTELA Sénior D fem INDEPENDIENTE LA COMA (PATERNA)
265 MANEA, GABRIEL Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
66 MANJóN MIHALIC, IGNACIO Promesas masc SWOC SWIN LA ELIANA
259 MANZANARES SECADES, IGNACIO Vet D masc CRONOS TRIATLON MADRID
225 MARCH CHORDA, ISIDRE Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
658 MARCHUET DASI, JUAN Vet B masc C.N. PATACONA VALENCIA
38 MARCO ANSUáTEGUI, BEATRIZ Vet C fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
738 MARCO ANSUATEGUI, DAVID Vet A masc EYJAFAIAJÖKULL VALENCIA
209 MARCO BARRIGUETE, ISABEL Promesas fem C.T. HURACáN CULT BIKES VALENCIA
735 MARCO DOLZ, JOSé MANUEL Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
123 MARCO TARAZONA, CRISTINA Vet B fem ISPORT VALENCIA
119 MARCO ZOCA, JOSE Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
251 MARQUEZ LOPEZ, MANUEL Vet C masc C.D.N.ALDAIA ALDAIA
226 MARTI GARRIDO, CAROLINA Promesas fem C.D.N.ALDAIA TORRENT
196 MARTÍ MORENO, ALFRED Vet B masc C.N. PATACONA ALBORAYA
7 MARTíN ANóS, JAVIER Vet B masc RCN DELFÍN ALBORAYA
166 MARTíN CALOMARDE, EVA Vet A fem ISPORT VALENCIA
101 MARTIN CAUSERA, MARIANO Vet B masc SC. TRIATLON CLUB ATLETISME QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
604 MARTIN DEL BARRIO, JESúS Vet A masc CDM AVANT MONCADA VALTERNA
404 MARTIN IZQUIERDO, MACARENA Infantil fem CDM AVANT MONCADA VALTERNA
45 MARTIN PEREZ, MARIA Sénior B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
255 MARTINEZ BORT, JESUS Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA
234 MARTINEZ DOLZ, INMACULADA Vet C fem C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
239 MARTíNEZ DOLZ, JOSé LUIS Vet D masc C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE SAGUNT
129 MARTINEZ FABREGAT, MARCOS Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES BLANQUES
257 MARTíNEZ JIMéNEZ, PANCRACIO JOSé Vet A masc PATRAIX RUNNERS SEDAVí
147 MARTINEZ MARTI, VICENTE Vet B masc TRENCAONES ALZIRA ALZIRA
141 MARTINEZ RIBES, DAVID Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
69 MARTíNEZ SORIA, TOMáS Vet A masc CN BARRACUDAS TORRENT TORRENT
743 MASIá MARTí, EDUARDO Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCOFA
696 MATEO GARCíA, GONZALO Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
686 MAUNIER CERUTTI, NICOLAS Sénior D masc AZUR SPORT ORGANISATION VALENCIA
403 MAZCUÑAN SANCHO, RUBEN Infantil masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIÓN ALDAIA ALDAIA
118 MAZZITELLI, NICOLAS Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE ARGENTINA
237 MEDINA CRESPO, ENRIQUE Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
261 MEDINA NúñEZ, PEDRO Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE GRANADA
674 MIGUEL POLO, ALBERTO JUAN Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUNYOL VALENCIA
627 MIQUEL VáZQUEZ, RAFAEL Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
177 MIR BUSó, RICARDO Vet A masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
224 MIR BUSó, PABLO Sénior D masc SYS VALENCIA
100 MIRA BERENGUER , JAVIER Sénior B masc XTEAM VALENCIA
164 MIRA SANCHIS, JOSE LUIS Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE PUEBLA FARNALS
30 MIRALLES BELLVER, PEPE Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
772 MIRALLES ESTEVE, CAMILO Vet E masc APERALCOI ALCOI
776 MIRANDA BONET, ANTONIO Vet B masc CDT GET GOING VALENCIA
31 MOCHOLí MARTíN , JUAN Vet D masc NATACION CDUPV VALENCIA
49 MOLINA JAREÑO, DANIEL SWOC SWIM SAN ANTONIO BENAGEBER
663 MONSERRAT MARIN, JUAN Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE LA ELIANA
742 MONTESINOS CALVO, PACO Vet B masc CDM AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
111 MONTOYA MARTíNEZ, JOSé ÁNGEL Sénior B masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
760 MONZON DELGADO, GUSTAVO Vet A masc CLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE CHESTE
230 MORA GOTERRIS, PALOMA Sénior D fem INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
89 MORALES FERRáNDEZ, MANUEL ANTONIO Vet A masc 360 TEAM ALBORAYA
453 MORALES TEJERINA , MARCOS Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE BETERA
454 MORALES TEJERINA , ALBERTO Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE BETERA
685 MORENO CAMBA, JULIO Vet C masc CN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE MASTER PLAYA PUEBLA DE FARNALS
426 MORENO GóMEZ , IKER Infantil masc TRIATLON TARANCON TARANCON
136 MOROTE GRIMALDOS, LIDIA Vet C fem ISPORT VALENCIA
52 MOYA ANTON, JOSE JAVIER Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
773 MULAS VILLAR, JUAN RAMON Vet B masc PECECILLOS VALENCIA
788 MUñOZ NAVARRO, JOSE Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
437 NAUMENKO, ALEX Infantil masc CN RAFELBUNYOL MASSAMAGRELL
235 NAVARRO ALAGARDA , JOSE Sénior C masc CEA BETERA BETERA
176 NAVARRO BARDISA, MARIA JOSE Sénior D fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
27 NEBOT SANCHIS, VICENT Vet F masc CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ VALÈNCIA
241 NOVELLA DOMÉNECH, LOURDES Sénior A fem TRIPUçOL PUÇOL
444 NúñEZ SANMARTíN, ALICIA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
174 OFICIAL CASADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Sénior C masc OFITTY CATARROJA
153 OJEDA CALERO, LUIS Vet C masc PATACONA VALENCIA
122 OLIETE RAMíREZ, ELENA Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
254 OLIVER ESTUDILLO , JOSé MIGUEL Sénior D masc SWOC SWIM VINALESA
109 OLLER REAL, CRISTINA Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE MASAMAGRELL
10 OLMOS PIñAR, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
214 ORTIZ-CAñAVATE, JAIME Vet B masc CLUB NATACIóN MASTERS VALENCIA VALENCIA
215 ORTIZ-CAñAVATE GONZALEZ, IGNACIO Promesas masc CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ VALENCIA
728 OSA ESTEBAN, SEGISMUNDO Vet C masc CENTRE ESPORTIU PICANYA VALENCIA
609 OSSE, FRANZISKA Sénior D fem CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
148 PALMERO GONZALEZ, LUIS Vet B masc CN SOC TURIS TURIS
416 PALOMAR ESTRINGANA , HUGO Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE VALTERNA
79 PARDO HERNáNDEZ, JOSé FRANCISCO Vet C masc C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING VALENCIA
675 PASCUAL CASAñA, VICENTE RAMON Vet D masc INDEPENDIENTE VINALESA
70 PASCUAL REY, MAIKA Sénior B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
74 PASCUAL REY, PILAR Sénior B fem INDEPENDIENTE ESPAñA
216 PASTOR CASTILLO, LAURA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
757 PEñA, CARMEN Sénior B fem C.N. CAMP MORVEDRE PUZOL
256 PEñARRUBIA, MARíA CRISTINA Vet A fem NADOPATAS VALENCIA
102 PEñARRUBIA CARRIóN, CONCHA Vet B fem NADóPATAS PATACONA VALENCIA
701 PERALES PEREZ, ANDRéS Vet A masc EGO RUNIN PALMA DE MALLORCA
245 PEREZ DELGADO, JAVIER Vet B masc C.D.N.ALDAIA ALDAIA
649 PEREZ GARCIA, DAVID Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
768 PéREZ JIMéNEZ, ALBERTO Vet B masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
428 PEREZ JUSTE, VERA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
188 PéREZ LóPEZ, FRANCISCO TOMáS Sénior B masc NO VALENCIA
737 PéREZ MARSá VALLBONA, ENRIQUE Vet A masc C.N. PATACONA VALENCIA
142 PéREZ PINTO , QUIQUE Sénior C masc TRICULPELAT VALENCIA
80 PERNIAS ESCRIG, VICENTE Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
32 PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
207 PIñAR MORENO, JOEGE Sénior C masc THE BIKE RUN CATARROJA
213 PIQUER VALERO, JUANJO Vet C masc C.N. PATACONA ALBORAYA
693 PIQUERES VIVAR, ALFRED Promesas masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
184 PLA LOPEZ, ALFREDO Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
185 PLA LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOS Vet E masc STOCKHOLM CITY TRIATHLON ESTOCOLMO
608 POLARCZYK, VALERIE Sénior D fem CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
151 PONCE GARCíA , MANUEL Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
124 PONS LLANAS, OLGA Vet B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
223 PONS TABERNERO, ANDREU Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE GODELLA
442 PORTER CEBRIáN, AARóN Infantil masc CN RAFELBUNYOL EL PUIG
443 PORTER CEBRIáN, AITANA Infantil fem CN RAFELBUNYOL EL PUIG
611 POSTIGO GOMEZ, RAFAEL Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALÉNCIA
65 PRATS SALES, MIGUEL Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
24 PRIETO RIO, PEDRO LUIS Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE PICANYA
114 R. DÍAZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
168 RAMON BONMATI, NACHO Sénior B masc DECATHLON ALFAFAR QUESA
8 RENAU ARCE, MARIO Vet B masc CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ ALFAFAR (VALENCIA)
85 RENAU TAMARIT, AITANA Promesas fem CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ ALFAFAR
759 REQUENA MARTíN, JAVIER Sénior A masc XTEAM VALENCIA
253 REQUENA MOLTó, ANTONIO Sénior C masc CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
260 RETORTILLO SORLI , PABLO Sénior B masc CMR KIKE MORET VALENCIA
441 RODRIGO HERRAIZ, ALEJANDRA Infantil fem CLUB NATACION TURIS CHESTE
744 RODRíGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO Vet B masc CN MALILLA VALENCIA
117 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, ABRAHAM Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA (PORTSAPLAYA)
652 RODRIGUEZ METOLA, MANUEL Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
77 RODRIGUEZ SABATER, FRANCISCO ALEIXANDRE Sénior C masc SWOC SWIM
791 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR Vet A masc CN MALILLA VALENCIA
626 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO Vet A masc CLUB DE NATACION DE XàTIVA XÀTIVA
1 ROIG HERRERO, CAROLINA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
769 ROJAS GRANERO, JOSE JAVIER Vet B masc C.N. SUECA VALèNCIA
617 ROLDáN MARTíNEZ, DAVID Vet A masc CDUPV TRIATLó VALENCIA
785 ROMERO CORELL, JUAN Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
669 ROMERO GóMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Sénior A masc CN SOC TURIS MACASTRE
48 ROMERO MARTÍNEZ, ELSA SWOC SWIM
53 ROSELLó LUJáN, VICENTE Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
88 ROVIRA ESCUTIA, JUANJO Vet A masc CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO BENIFAIó
192 ROYO SáNCHEZ, JOSE VICENTE Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
655 RUBINI PUIG, BORO Vet E masc TEAM 3FDC VALENCIA
108 RUESCAS-LóPEZ, MANUEL Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
731 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Vet D masc C.N. RIBARROJA RIBA-ROJA
175 RUIZ MARTINEZ, MAJO Vet B fem THALASSA BENIFAIó
228 SAEZ IRURRE, LUIS Vet C masc INDEPENDIENTE BETERA
83 SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR Vet C masc CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ VALENCIA
639 SAEZ MOLERO , JESUS JOSE Vet A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
659 SAEZ MOLERO, JUAN Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE MURCIA
451 SALAS GARCIA, ANA Infantil fem CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ ALAQUAS
238 SALAS MORIL, VICTOR MANUEL Vet B masc CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ ALAQUAS
756 SALVADOR, FRAN Sénior D masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA
771 SALVADOR DONETTI, MANUEL Sénior D masc CNXUQUER ALGEMESI POLINYA DE XUQUER
667 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA Promesas fem CNTURIS TURIS
57 SáNCHEZ ZAMBRANA, ANTONIO Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE PATACONA
640 SANCHIS LOSTADO, JORDI Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSALFASSAR
171 SANMARTíN BENEYTO, IRENE Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
631 SANS, MARTA Vet C fem CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA BARCELONA
125 SANSEGUNDO VALDEZ, ANA Vet C fem RIVER RUNNERS VALENCIA
633 SANTACREU DEBÓN, ISABEL Vet A fem CN MALILLA VALENCIA
716 SANZ VIDAL, FERNANDO Sénior C masc EYJAFAIAJÖKULL VALENCIA
189 SEIJFFARDT, SIMONE Vet A fem NADOPATAS VALENCIA
51 SELVA LOLADZE, BORJA Promesas masc Club Natación Vadepsa VALENCIA
687 SERRANO CAMILLERI, NACHO Vet B masc C.N. SUECA SUECA
700 SERRANO GÓMEZ, EDUARDO JESÚS Vet C masc NINGUNO VALENCIA
61 SERRANO SáNCHEZ , EVA Sénior B fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
200 SERUSI, MARCO Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
455 SHALABI GARCIA-PARDO, SAMI Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE BETERA
407 SIERRA TRAVER, ENRIQUE Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE VALTERNA
408 SIERRA TRAVER, JESúS Infantil masc INDEPENDIENTE VALTERNA
98 SIMANCAS VERA, LAURA Sénior B fem ZONA DE META PUERTOLLANO
67 SIRVENT COSTA, FCO JAVIER Vet B masc C.N. PATACONA VALENCIA
643 SOLER CAMARENA, HECTOR Promesas masc C.N. CAMP MORVEDRE PTO.SAGUNTO
13 SOLER GRIñAN, GRECIA Sénior B fem INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
681 SORIA GARCíA, CARMINA Vet A fem NADOPATAS PICASSENT VALENCIA
231 SORIANO BELDA, ERIC Sénior A masc TRIPUçOL PUçOL
440 SUAY CALATAYUD, LUCIA Infantil fem CN RAFELBUNYOL PUçOL
689 TAJADURA LEIVAR, VICTOR Sénior D masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
210 TANNER, MARK Sénior C masc C.T. HURACáN CULT BIKES VALENCIA
402 TARANCON MORENO , HéCTOR Infantil masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIÓN ALDAIA ALDAIA
158 TARIN MARTIN, LAURA Sénior D fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
36 TEBAR BAILO, ORLANDO Vet A masc CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ VALENCIA
606 TEJEDOR MARI, LUCAS Sénior C masc CMR KIKE MORET MONCADA
194 TELLA AZCáRRAGA, MAR Sénior B fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
244 TELLA MUñOZ, VíCTOR Vet E masc C.N. ACUáTICO MORVEDRE EL PUIG
435 TELLA SAURA, CARLA Infantil fem CN RAFELBUNYOL EL PUIG
63 TOMáS NEGRE, DAVID Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
222 TOMAS PELLICER , VICENT Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
787 TOMÁS SOS, DANIEL Sénior D masc CN MALILLA TORRENT
682 TONDA IGUAL, DANIEL Vet A masc NADOPATAS VALENCIA
182 TONNAIRE, SOLèNE Sénior B fem SOLENE.TONNAIRE@YAHOO.FR VALENCIA
775 TORMO DIAGO, VICEN Sénior C fem TRIVU LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
401 TORNERO JIMENEZ, JAIME Infantil masc CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIÓN ALDAIA ALDAIA
121 TORRES CANDEL, JOSé MANUEL Vet B masc TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
679 TORRES DOMíNGUEZ, JULIO Vet B masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
18 TORRES GUEROLA, MANUEL Sénior A masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
20 TORRES GUEROLA, BARBARA Sénior D fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
425 TORRES ROMáN, CARIDAD Infantil fem TRAVESSERS VALENCIA
163 USó ALCOVER, MIRNA Promesas fem CN RAFELBUNYOL PUEBLA DE FARNALS
144 VALERO VALLS, ARANZAZU Vet A fem CDM AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
197 VALIENTE SANZ, ANGELA Vet A fem 360 TEAM VALENCIA
634 VAN DER MEER, PAUL Vet E masc CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ VALENCIA VALENCIA
193 VAZQUEZ CALERO, SARA Sénior B fem 360 TEAM EL VEDAT DE TORRENT
128 VELA AGULLO, JOAQUIN Sénior D masc S.D.CORRECAMINOS SEDAVI
58 VENTURA JóDAR, ANTONIO Sénior C masc C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING PATERNA
157 VERA LUENGO , FRAN¢OIS Vet A masc CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ VALENCIA
81 VERDú MULLER, ELENA Vet A fem INDEPENDIENTE ROCAFORT
602 VEROS ÁLVAREZ, LOURDES Sénior D fem NADAMAS ALMàSSERA
73 VICENTE, SONIA Vet A fem C.N. PATACONA ALBORAYA
765 VIDAGAñ GARCIA, YOLANDA Vet C fem TRIVU CASINOS
135 VIDAL PUIG, CLAUDIA Promesas fem SWOC SWIM TORRENT
676 VILA ESTÉBANEZ, DANIEL Vet A masc NATACIÓN CDUPV VALÈNCIA
421 VILA MUÑOZ, MAR Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
422 VILA MUÑOZ , LENA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
264 VILLA MáS , JOSé Vet A masc C.D.N.ALDAIA ALAQUAS
754 VILLARROEL , NACHO Vet B masc CN SOC TURIS CHIVA
653 VíRSEDA CHAMORRO, JUAN RAMóN Vet D masc NATACIÓN CDUPV GODELLA
648 VISCONTI CIFRE, ROBERTO Sénior D masc TRAGALEGUAS.ORG PATERNA
630 WLASIUK RODRíGUEZ, ERNESTO Vet B masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
672 WOOD, CLAIRE Vet B fem CN SOC TURIS VILAMARXANT
733 ZAFRILLA MEDINA, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet C masc C.N. PATACONA ALBORAYA
232 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE Vet C masc CN PICASSENT ALCASSER
690 ZARZO MANZANO, ANA Vet A fem NATACIÓN CDUPV VALENCIA
160 ZAYAS PLAZA, LUIS Sénior C masc INDEPENDIENTE MELIANA
661 ZURRU, ROBERTO Vet E masc GRANOTES SAN ANTONIO