Inscrit@s



X Volta a peu a Palmera

   
   170 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
601 ADRI, JOSE Vet C Masc CORREMUNDOS XABIA
512 AISTHORPE, NATHAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDANT MORAIRA
564 AIXA SANZ, JUAN BTA Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE EL PUIG
572 ALCOLEA BERROCOSA, NACOR Senior Masc CORRIOL-XTREM GANDIA
38 ALEMANY TALENS, ESTER Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
39 ALEMANY TALENS, MAR Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
594 ARNAU LORENTE, NACHO Vet C Masc CLUB TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ GANDIA
606 ARROYO , JULIO Vet C Masc LA LLEBRE(ALPESA) SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
614 BALLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc C.A.CAMETES PEDREGUER
504 BLAY PONS, FERMIN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE AGRES
621 BONET MAS, CARLOS Vet A Masc MASKTRI BELLREGUARD
556 BORRAS PARDO, PACO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
40 BOU VARELA, MAX Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
20 BRETó BAñULS, ROGER Pre-Benjamins masc - GANDIA
26 BUIGUES PICOT, JAUME Pre-Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
502 BURTON, DONNA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
567 CALABUIG NAVARRO, RAFA Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
538 CALATAYUD SEVADILLA, MARTíN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELGIDA
510 CAMARASA VIVES, PAU Senior Masc CENTRO BFIT DENIA DENIA
558 CAMPS MIRALLES, LUCíA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
508 CANET SOLBES, ESTEBAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT PILES
618 CANTUS CLIMENT , SALVADOR Vet B Masc BANCO SANTANDER SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
550 CAñAMáS OCHOA, JOSé Senior Masc ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
507 CARRETERO SÁEZ, JUAN MANUEL Vet B Masc C.C.EL GARBI GANDIA
559 CASTAÑEDA MARTINEZ, MARCO ANTONIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
19 CATALá CÁNOVES, LEYRE Pre-Benjamins fem COLLA NO PUC BELLREGUARD
602 CATALA PEREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE XABIA
580 CATALá ROIG, JOSé Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
30 CAUDELI FEMENIA , SALVA Alevins masc C.A.MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
32 CAUDELI FEMENIA, HUGO Infantils masc C.A.MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
549 CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA Vet B Masc C.A.MIRMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
612 CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI Vet A Masc CA CAMETES PEDREGUER
617 CAUSI SERVER, TONI Vet B Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
12 CHORRO ALCáZAR, ATZAHARA Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
525 CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
524 CISCAR NALDA, SALVA Vet C Masc C.CORRER PILES PILES
624 CLIMENT CALDERóN, ALEX Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PILES
506 CLIMENT PASCUAL, CLIMENT PASCUAL Vet D Masc EL úLTIM EURO QUE EL GUANYE UN ALTRE.. MONTITXELVO
535 CORONADO GARCíA , FRASCO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
539 CORTELL CERDà, MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE SALEM
587 COSTA TUR, MIGUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
546 DE MEDEIROS, ANDREA APARECIDA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
573 DEL MORAL GIL, SANDRA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT CULLERA
609 DESCALS SANCHO, ALVARO Junior Masc G.A.GENOVES GENOVES
607 DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE Vet C Masc G.A.GENOVES GENOVES
503 DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT BARX
505 ESCRIVÁ MORAGUES, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet B Masc CC GARBÍ GANDíA
36 ESPINOSA, ADAM Pre-Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
37 ESPINOSA, WILLIAM Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
543 ESTRUCH MASCARELL , JORDI Vet B Masc CAL DIR ESPURNA ADOR
544 FEMENIA CISCAR, VICENT Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
27 FEMENIA FUSTER, CARLES Piponets masc INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR
577 FERRER, CARMEN Vet D Fem DORSAL 19 PEGO
547 FERRER CHAVELI, LORENA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
571 FERRER INIESTA, IVáN Vet A Masc CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA GANDIA
526 FORNET BAñULS, JOAN Senior Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM DAIMUS
581 FRANCES BELDA, JORDI Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BANYERES DE MARIOLA
14 FRASQUET MARTí, LYDIA Pre-Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
15 FRASQUET MARTí, BORJA Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
529 FUSTER, FERRAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
625 FUSTER IBIZA, FEDE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
5 GALÁN SANTIAGO, ANDRéS Pre-Benjamins masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
6 GALÁN SANTIAGO, ALEJANDRO Piponets masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
610 GALLEGO MACIAS, ABRAHAM Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
603 GALVáN GUILLéN , JOSé Senior Masc FITNESS19 GANDIA
43 GARABOTE CATALA, JORDI Pre-Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
44 GARABOTE CATALA, MAR Pre-Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
541 GARCIA BURGUERA, DAVID Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
31 GARCIA CERREDELO, GERARDO Pre-Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
563 GARCIA MORAGUES, CARMINA Vet C Fem CC EL GARBI GANDIA
42 GARCÍA OLIVARES, ADRIÁN Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
540 GARCIA RAPOSO, JUAN Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
33 GARRIGUES CáTEDRA, MIREIA Piponets fem BELCAR.ES PATERNA
24 GASSÓ PASCUAL, DAVID Pre-Benjamins masc C.A ONTIYENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
25 GASSÓ PASCUAL, CARMEN Piponets fem C.A ONTIYENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
574 GIL LLEDO, VICENT Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT SUECA
566 GILABERT AGUILAR , VICTOR Vet B Masc CORRIOL XTREM PEGO
18 GIMENO FEMENIA, BORJA Piponets masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
565 GóMEZ MORA, JUAN MANUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDENTS GANDIA
560 GóMEZ TERRE, M CARMEN Vet A Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
528 GREGORI, INMA Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUATD
509 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
3 GREGORI PARDO, FELIU Pre-Benjamins masc COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
4 GREGORI PARDO, RAIMON Piponets masc COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
1 GREGORI PEIRO, NOA Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
553 GRIMALT MOLL, DANI Vet A Masc GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB DENIA
532 GRIMALT SANCHEZ, JAUME Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BENISSA
600 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
582 GUILLEM AUSINA, ANGEL Vet A Masc CLUB DE CORRER PILES PILES
530 HERNANDEZ FUATER, RAüL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
611 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, INMA Vet D Fem CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
622 JIMENEZ GOMEZ, LEONARDO Vet B Masc NT-GAS GANDIA
45 JIMENEZ MARTIN, CLARA Pre-Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
548 JIMÉNEZ RIBOT, ANTONIO Vet B Masc CA LA XARA DÉNIA
533 JORGE CíSCAR, JOSEP ANTONI Junior Masc INDEPENDENT FAVARA
534 JULIÀ JARILLO, MARIA Senior Fem CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA GANDIA
616 LARRAGA GARCIA , SANDRA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
613 LLOBELL MARQUÉS, JUAN Vet D Masc C.A.CORREMUNDOS TEULADA-MORAIRA
595 LLOPIS MAYANS, SAMUEL Senior Masc C.A PUBLIDOM OLIVA
511 MALONDA ROSELLó, ROSANA Senior Fem C. A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
604 MARCOS LLORCA, OSCAR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PILES
615 MARQUES FIGUERES , EMILIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
596 MARTí, XAVI Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
620 MARTíN GONZáLEZ, SARA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
519 MARTIN GREGORI, ALOMA Vet A Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA LA FONT D ‘EN CARROS
568 MARTíN LUCAS, PATRICIA ALBA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
591 MARTINEZ ALBENDEA, DAVID Vet B Masc C.A.DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
561 MARTíNEZ FERRER, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc GARBI DAIMUS
521 MATEO IBIZA , OSCAR Vet A Masc C. A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
11 MATEO TORRES , LAIA Piponets fem C. A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
570 MELO GONZáLEZ , MANUEL Vet A Masc TRIATLò BENIRREDRà GANDIA
516 MENGUAL NOGUERA, VERO Vet A Fem C.A.BERNIA JALóN
551 MILLÁN CANO, PACO Vet C Masc C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
552 MIQUEL, VICENT Senior Masc MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
518 MOLTó VIDAL, VICENT Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT MONTESA
588 MONTANER BARóN, JOSé ENRIQUE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
597 MORENO COSTA, CORAL Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT DEN CARROS
575 MOYA HERAS, CHEMA Vet B Masc CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà GANDIA
605 MOYA ORTIZ, PEDRO Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFARRASí
536 MUñOZ GOMEZ, SERGIO Vet B Masc CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà GANDIA
537 MUñOZ GOMEZ, RAFAEL Vet C Masc BENIRREDRA GANDIA
599 NADAL AGUILAR, EMY Vet B Fem SIN CLUB ONTINYENT
34 NAVARRO GóMEZ, SERGIO Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
35 NAVARRO GóMEZ, SERGIO Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
593 NAVARRO MONZO, EDU Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
590 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALQUERíA DE LA COMTESSA
592 NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX GANDIA
619 NAVARRO VIDAL , LOLY Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
523 OLASO MORENO, LUCIA Vet B Fem C.CORRER PILES PILES
10 ORENGO BAUTISTA, CRISTIAN Pre-Benjamins masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
569 ORENGO ESTRUCH, DANIEL Vet A Masc NINGUNO GANDIA
545 ORTEGA ESCRIVA, JUAN Senior Masc ATLETISME BELGIDA BELGIDA
586 OSORIO PEMBERTY, CAROLINA Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
589 PALMER, MARCOS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
542 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
579 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
16 PEIRO VELLO, MARC Infantils masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
17 PEIRO VELLO, ALEX Pre-Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
520 PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
527 PEREZ, ADRIAN Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
21 PéREZ , ADRIA Infantils masc GR REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
22 PéREZ, GERARD Pre-Benjamins masc GR REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
513 PÉREZ GARCÍA, YOLANDA Vet D Fem PALMERA PALMERA
522 PONS PONS, FERNANDO Vet D Masc C.CORRER PILES PILES
583 QUILIS DIERT, IVáN Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES PLATJA
562 RODRIGUEZ, JUAN Senior Masc FISIO_ARANTXA GANDIA
557 RUBIO CAROZZO, ANíBAL Vet D Masc SARGANTANA BENIARJO
578 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Vet F Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
7 SAMPABLO PUIG, BLAI Alevins masc SAFOR DELIKIA VILLALONGA
8 SAMPABLO PUIG, MARTí Piponets masc SAFOR DELIKIA VILLALONGA
608 SANCHO CATALAN, JUANI Vet C Fem G.A.GENOVES GENOVES
531 SANTAMARíA VIDAL, JOSE Vet D Masc CC EL GARBI GRAO DE GANDIA
501 SARRIO ORENGO, DAVID Vet A Masc C.C.EL GARBI PALMERA
2 SAVALL, ALEJANDRA Pre-Benjamins fem C.D. MASKTRI GANDIA
555 SAVALL SANTOS , ANDRES Vet A Masc C.D.MASKTRI GANDíA
514 SEGURA TODOLÍ, INÉS Senior Fem PALMERA PALMERA
41 SEMPRE MORERA, MARIA Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
28 SERRANO CATALA, ANGELA Pre-Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
29 SERRANO CATALA, BORJA Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
13 SOMOVILLA SOTERAS, SHARA Piponets fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
23 SOMOVILLA SOTERAS, RUBéN Infantils masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
515 STAUB , SANDRO Senior Masc BEER RUNNERS XàBIA JáVEA
585 SUAREZ PEMBERTY, DAVIER ALFONSO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
517 TERENTI FONT, XARO Vet C Fem C.A.BERNIA JALÓN
623 TORRES GóMEZ, MANUEL Senior Masc C.C XERACO XERACO
584 VALENCIA PUERTA, JOSE REINEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
598 VALLÉS IVARS, TONI Vet C Masc CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
554 VALLES LLUCH, XIMO Vet B Masc GARBí PALMERA
9 VERDU PEREA, AINARA Benjamins fem C.A CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA
576 VIVES PERELLÓ, NÚRIA Vet A Fem C.A.SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER