Inscrit@s



XVIII Cursa popular Penya Real

   
   180 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
628 MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE GANDIA
558 ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
584 AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
542 ALABORT PENADéS, EROS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE L´OLLERIA
517 ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GRAU DE GANDIA
536 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBI DAIMUS
561 ALEMANY GREGORI, CARLA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
617 ALEMANY PARRA, MAURO Junior Masc C.A. GANDIA OLIVA
26 ALMUNIA SANCRISTOBAL, ALBA Mini Barrufets fem LIBRE DAIMúS
571 ANDRES MOSCARDO, ISAAC Vet A Masc C.A. CENTCAMES LA POBLA DEL DUC
600 ANGEL MEJIAS , MARI CARMEN Vet B Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX BELLREGUARD
529 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
605 ARIZA ALBA, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet A Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
545 BENEYTO MOMPO, FERMIN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
570 BENIMELI LOPEZ, MARIA Senior Fem REAL DE GANDIA CF OLIVA
567 BENIMELI PEIRó, FRANCISCO JOSé Vet D Masc CLUB TENIS OLIVA OLIVA
639 BENIMELI ROCHER, RUBEN Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
506 BENIMELI SORIA, ALEX Junior Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
541 BENLLOCH APARISI, VICENTE Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
578 BLAY PONS, FERMíN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE AGRES
29 BONET ASCO, SALVA Cadets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDÍA
579 BONET MAS, CARLOS Vet A Masc C.D. MASKTRI REAL DE GANDIA
13 BOSCá YAGüE, LUIS Alevins masc DELIKIA GANDIA
14 BOSCá YAGüE, JORGE Cadets masc DELIKIA GANDIA
601 BROTONS VALOR, RAFA Vet A Masc PLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBèONTINYENT ONTINYENT
551 CANOVES CLIMENT, CESAR Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA CF MIRAMAR
608 CAñAMAS OCHOA , JOSE Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
615 CAñAMAS OCHOA, XELO Vet B Fem G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
28 CARIQUEO, ALLEGRA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
555 CARIQUEO CAMPOS, CARLOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
581 CARIQUEO CAMPOS, RODRIGO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
33 CARIQUEO MENGUAL, RODRIGO Mini Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
556 CARIQUEO MONTECINOS, JOSE Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
516 CASTELLO SIMO, PEDRO Vet D Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
577 CAUDELI LLORCA , SALVA Vet B Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
626 CERVANTES FLORES, JOSE Vet D Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
604 CHAVELI GóMEZ, LLORENç Vet A Masc C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX
538 CISCAR NALDA, SALVADOR Vet C Masc C. CORRER PILES PILES
510 CLIMENT PASCUAL, ERNESTO Vet D Masc EL úLTIM EURO QUE EL GUANYE UN ALTRE.. MONTITXELVO
624 COSO FERRER, EDGAR Senior Masc C.A. GANDIA ADOR
546 CUESTA BELDA, JOSE Vet C Masc GRUP ATLETISME MOIXENT MOIXENT
521 DEL CERRO FLORES, ANGELA Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
520 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL Vet A Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
501 DIAZ JAIME, TONI Vet C Masc C.A. XATIVA XATIVA
641 DIEGO BERNAL, NEFTALI Vet A Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GANDíA
568 DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE BARX
563 DONET VILLAR, RAMON GUILLERMO Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
606 ENGUIX MONTANER, ESTHER Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
607 ENGUIX MONTANER, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
602 ESPI TALENS, JAVIER Vet A Masc SOM PASSATGE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
522 ESTELA CAMACHO, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
613 ESTRUCH CASTILLO, AXEL Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
634 ESTRUCH MIñANA, IGNASI Senior Masc C.A. CENTCAMES GANDIA
611 FAUS MIRET, GRACIA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
543 FERNANDEZ, MANU Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
580 FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ , TONI Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
31 FERNáNDEZ MAGAñA , AARON Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
32 FERNáNDEZ MAGAñA , NEREA Infantils fem SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
564 FERRER MASIá, BERNARDO JOSé Vet D Masc SD CENTPEUS SUECA
553 FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL Vet F Masc COLAU RUNNERS DENIA
595 FORNET BAñULS, JOAN Senior Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM DAIMUS
19 FRASQUET MARTí, BORJA Mini Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
20 FRASQUET MARTí, LYDIA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
526 FUSTER BLANES, AUSIAS Vet A Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
515 FUSTER IZQUIERDO, DANIEL Vet B Masc CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA REAL DE GANDIA
10 GALÁN SANTIAGO, ANDRéS Barrufets masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
11 GALÁN SANTIAGO, ALEJANDRO Mini Barrufets masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
2 GALIANA PASTOR, ANDRE Barrufets masc COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
514 GANDíA RUIZ, RAFAEL Vet E Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
603 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
592 GARCIA MIRA, XIMO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
502 GIL SANCHEZ, SONIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
572 GOMAR CATALA, VICENT Senior Masc C.A. CENTCAMES LA POBLA DEL DUC
569 GóMEZ TERRE, M CARMEN Vet A Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Cadets fem C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
3 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, CARLOS Infantils masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
588 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Junior Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA PEGO
573 GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, NAHUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
537 GONZALEZ MONTERO, JUAN BAUTISTA Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
528 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
519 GREGORI SAEZ, INMA Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
547 GRIMALT, MOISES Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA CF BELLREGUARD
548 GRIMALT MORAGUES, BORJA Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA CF BELLREGUARD
37 GUEROLA ESCRIVA, CLAUDIA Benjamins fem GARBí GANDIA
582 JAEN MUñOZ, JOSE Vet E Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
636 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, INMA Vet D Fem C. TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
27 LAFARGUE MATEU, ULISES Mini Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
15 LLORCA SANCHO, ERIKA Barrufets fem GARBI MIRAMAR
17 LLORCA SANCHO, CARLES Mini Barrufets masc GARBI MIRAMAR
18 LLORCA SANCHO, EMMA Mini Barrufets fem GARBI MIRAMAR
527 LORENTE BELDA, ALBERTO Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
524 LORENTE MOCHOLI, JORGE Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
507 MACKO, ALEX Junior Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
24 MALONDA BLASCO, JOAN Alevins masc NON STOP REAL DE GANDIA
585 MALONDA GARCIA, GERMáN Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
531 MALONDA ROSELLó, ROSANA Senior Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
511 MAÑEZ RAMIS, JOSE VICENTE Vet D Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
508 MARCO MARTI, MARISA Vet D Fem ENGANXA,T A CORRER DENIA
633 MARQUEZ BANDERAS, DAVID Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
619 MARRUGO BOLIVAR, FABIO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
622 MARRUGO BOLIVAR, GIGI Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
586 MARTÍ FERRER, CARLES Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISSA
609 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
590 MARTíN LUCAS, PATRICIA ALBA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
530 MARTíNEZ FERRER, KIKE Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI DAIMUS
627 MARTíNEZ PORRAS, MARíA JOSé Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
535 MATEO IBIZA , OSCAR Vet A Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
21 MATEO TORRES , LAIA Mini Barrufets fem C. A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
614 MERINO, JAVIER Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
565 MICO OVIEDO, MIGUEL Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA
532 MILLAN CANO, OSCAR Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
557 MILLET PEREZ, AMPARO Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
632 MIñANA SEGURA, JOAN VICENT Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
599 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO Vet D Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
618 MOCANU, GABRIEL Vet D Masc C.A. ALMUSSAFES BENIFAIO
629 MOMPARLER NAVARRO, EFREN Vet A Masc C.A. CENTCAMES LA POBLA DEL DUC
549 MONTANER SOLBES, SALVA Senior Masc REAL DE GANDIA CF REAL DE GANDIA
509 MORERA DOMINGUIS, JUAN PASCUAL Vet D Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
589 MULET, ANABEL Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
640 MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
512 MUñOZ GOMEZ, RAFAEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
575 MUñOZ GOMEZ, SERGIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
4 MUÑOZ MORALES, OLAYA Infantils fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
5 MUÑOZ MORALES, ARANTXA Infantils fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
6 MUÑOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
566 MUT BURGUERA, VICENTE Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
533 NAVARRETE HERRERO, NAGORE Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
598 NAVARRO MONZO, EDU Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE POTRIES
596 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
597 NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX GANDIA
539 OLASO MORENO, LUCIA Vet B Fem C. CORRER PILES PILES
12 ORENGO BAUTISTA, CRISTIAN Barrufets masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
523 PADILLA MORALES, RAQUEL Vet A Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
625 PARDO, ELIDEYZ Vet A Fem CICLOS BENAVENT-OFISPORT OLIVA
540 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
38 PASCUAL CAMINO, JOAN Barrufets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
39 PASCUAL CAMINO, LAIA Barrufets fem GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
525 PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
574 PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
25 PEREZ IVORRA, CARLA Alevins fem CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCIA ALTEA
518 PEREZ MORA, ADRIAN Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
631 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN Vet C Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDÍA
513 PIZARRO MENA, TONI Vet B Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
616 PLA MORA, ALBERTO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
562 PLANES FERRER, EVA MARIA Vet A Fem GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
505 POLVOREDA LÓPEZ, SONIA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE EL REAL DE GANDIA
550 POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
7 RAMIREZ VILCHES, ANDREA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
576 RAMOS SANTAFé, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
623 REINA ARGENTE, MARC Junior Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDíA
621 RUBIO CAROZZO, ANíBAL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
612 SALAZAR FERNáNDEZ, HéCTOR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE EL REAL
8 SAMPABLO PUIG, BLAI Benjamins masc SAFOR DELIKIA VILLALONGA
9 SAMPABLO PUIG, MARTí Mini Barrufets masc SAFOR DELIKIA VILLALONGA
638 SANCHEZ JUAREZ, BEATRIZ Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
552 SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
610 SANCHIS SANZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFARRASí
583 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
620 SANTA MARIA VIDAL, JOSE Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAO DE GANDIA
534 SANZ MORENO, ALEX Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
30 SAVALL , ALEJANDRA Barrufets fem MASKTRI GANDíA
554 SENDRA ALCINA, MARIA Senior Fem NONSTOP365 PEGO
34 SERRANO CATALA, ANGELA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
35 SERRANO CATALA, BORJA Mini Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
560 SERVER ALEMAY, NURIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
630 SIMO GIMENEZ, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
22 SMART, SIDNEY Mini Barrufets masc C. E DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
23 SMART, BELLA ROSE Barrufets fem C. E DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
16 SOMOVILLA SOTERAS, SHARA Mini Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
587 SORO DOMéNECH, JORGE Senior Masc C.A. AJOS XATIVA XATIVA
593 STAUB, SANDRO Senior Masc BEER RUNNERS XABIA JAVEA
594 STAUB, SINA Senior Fem BEER RUNNERS XABIA JAVEA
503 SUAZO POSAS, DAVID EDGARDO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
635 TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
591 VARAS MARTINEZ, JESUS Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
559 VELASCO BECERRA , AURORA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
504 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
637 VIDAL BATALLER, JOSé Vet C Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDíA.
544 VILA GUTIERREZ, RAUL Vet A Masc GRUP ATLETISME MOIXENT VALLADA
36 VILLAR DEUSA, LLUNA Benjamins fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA