Inscrit@s



VIII Cursa popular solidària a Beniarjó

   
   201 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
785 ABAD FLORES, AINHOA Barrufets fem G. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
603 ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc G. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
538 ABALDE, FERNANDO Vet A Masc MASKTRI GANDIA
727 ABARGUES VILLAR, IRENE Benjamins fem C.A. SAFOR MICROSTANDARD GANDIA
596 AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
600 ANGEL MEJIAS, MARI CARMEN Vet B Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX BELLREGUARD
557 APARISI ALEMANY, JESúS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
517 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ESPAñA
591 BADENES GARCÍA, RAFA Vet B Masc C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ NOVETLÈ
504 BAÑULS MORANT, ENCARNA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJÓ
539 BAÑULS PÉREZ , MARIA Vet A Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
752 BARON MIñANA, ERIC Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
753 BARON MIñANA, PAU Infantils masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
612 BELLVíS JULIá, GUILLERMO Senior Masc ATLETISME MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
592 BENAVENT LLOPIS, ANDRES Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
521 BENEYTO MOMPó, FERMíN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLLERIA
735 BERTO VIDAL, MARTINA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
740 BLAY DELHOM, DIDAC Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
741 BLAY DELHOM, ALEXANDRA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
561 BLAY PONS, FERMíN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE AGRES
758 BLAY SILVESTRE, ORIOL Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE AGRES
759 BLAY SILVESTRE, ONA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE AGRES
714 BOFI ARANDA, PAULA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
565 BOLO MONCHO, AURORA Vet E Fem C.D. L´ESPENTA PALMERA
587 BONELL LLOPIS, LUIS Vet E Masc C.E. LA FERRERíA CASTELLó DE RUGAT
721 BONET COLLADO, AINA Benjamins fem COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
722 BONET COLLADO, ANDREA Benjamins fem COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
784 BONO PIQUE, AILIME Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
607 BORRáS CASANOVA, ROBERTO Vet B Masc C. A. L'OLLERÍA L'OLLERÍA
505 BORREDA, QUINO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
786 BORREDà LLEDó , JOEL Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
787 BOU MORATAL, LUCAS Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
548 BUTLER, BRIAN Vet E Masc NATURAL ABILITY BENITACHELL
549 BUTLER, ANNIE Vet E Fem NATURAL ABILITY BENITACHELL
572 CABRERA POZUELO, MARIANGELS Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI DAIMUS
774 CALATAYUD SEMPERE, DíDAC Barrufets masc ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CORRIOL OLIVA
775 CALATAYUD SEMPERE, XAVI Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
566 CANET COSTA, TRINI Vet B Fem C.D. L´ESPENTA BENIARJO
599 CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc C.C LA LLEBRE SIMAT DE LA VALLDINGA
578 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
733 CASTILLO BOSCà, LUCIA Alevins fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
734 CASTILLO BOSCà, CAROLINA Barrufets fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
706 CHAVELI REYNAU, NAYLA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
707 CHAVELI REYNAU, ENZO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
507 CLIMENT PASCUAL, ERNESTO Vet D Masc EL úLTIM EURO QUE EL GUANYE UN ALTRE MONTITXELVO
720 CONSTANT PINAZO, LAURA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
582 COPOVI GREGORI, RAFA Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
780 DEL TORO GARCíA , ELIAS Alevins masc INDEPENDENT VALENCIA
560 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL Vet A Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
766 DOMíNGUEZ CANET, PAU Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
545 DONET VILLAR, GUILLERMO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
613 ECIJA BUSQUIER, JAIME Vet A Masc PEñA MOIKANS TOSALNOU
509 ESCRIVA RIPOLL, ANA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
718 ESCRIVA VICOVEANU, ANDRA Benjamins fem COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
576 ESPI OLCINA, KAI Senior Masc ESEELE ALCOY
776 ESTEBAN VALERO, SERGI Barrufets masc C.A SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
777 ESTEBAN VALERO, PAULA Benjamins fem C.A SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
562 ESTRUCH MASCARELL , JORDI Vet B Masc CAL DIR ESPURNA ADOR
584 FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ , ANTONIO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
755 FERNANDEZ MAGAñA, AARON Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
756 FERNANDEZ MAGAñA, NEREA Infantils fem SAFOR-DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
569 FERRER CARBO, JOSE ANDRES Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GNADIA
713 FERRER ENBUENA, PAULA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
765 FERRER MARTí, DIEGO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
559 FERRER MASIá, BERNARDO JOSé Vet D Masc SD CENTPEUS SUECA
731 FRASQUET ARENAS, IRENE Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
732 FRASQUET ARENAS, JOAN Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
531 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI Vet D Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
783 FRASQUET PEIRO, MARTI Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
520 FUSTER IZQUIERDO, DANI Vet B Masc CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA REAL DE GANDIA
749 FUSTER MARTINEZ, IKER Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
730 GALIANA PASTOR, ANDREU Barrufets masc COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
598 GALLEGO MACIAS, ABRAHAM Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
580 GARCIA ALEMANY, JOSE IGNACIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
536 GARCIA DOLZ, ADELINO Vet E Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
763 GARCIA FUENTES, JOSEP Infantils masc CAVA ONTINYENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
717 GARCIA GARCIA, ANDREU Alevins masc ESPORTIU BENIARJO BENIARJO
729 GARCIA GIL, ROSER Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
524 GARCIA MORATAL, NICOLAS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
537 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, RAUL Senior Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
551 GASCON SIMON, GUILLERMO Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
586 GIL MONTANER, MARC Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
610 GIL MONTANER, JOSE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
760 GOMAR MARI, AARON Benjamins masc G.E.LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
761 GOMAR MARI, NOA Benjamins fem G.E.LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
542 GóMEZ TERRE, M CARMEN Vet A Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
704 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Cadets fem C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
705 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN , CARLOS Infantils masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
570 GONZáLEZ PELLICER, JESúS Vet B Masc CORRECAMINS BENIFLA
558 GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL Vet A Fem CLUB TRIATLO CORRIOL PAIPORTA
715 GUTIéRREZ PELAEZ, DANIELA Barrufets fem BARRUFETS BENIARJO
716 GUTIéRREZ PELAEZ, MIA Barrufets fem BARRUFETS BENIARJO
543 HADRI, ADRIAN Vet A Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA DENIA
743 HADRI GARCIA, DIANA Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
744 HADRI GARCIA, OMAR Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
601 HERNANDEZ OLIVENCIA, ANTONIO RAFAEL Vet E Masc ANDALE, ANDALE VALENCIA
772 HIDALGO CASAMAYOR, YANINA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
773 HIDALGO CASAMAYOR, SARAY Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
501 HUESCA ARGENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
703 HUESCA CHOVER, HUGO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
593 IBORRA ESCRIHUELA , VICENTE Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE LALCUDIA
602 IGUALADA CARRETERO, CARLOS Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
510 IZQUIERDO MARI, DAVID Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
768 JORDÀ MOYA, IVAN Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
769 JORDÀ MOYA, MARC Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
519 JUAN MIRA, MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE AIELO DE MALFERIT
522 JULIà JARILLO, MARIA Senior Fem CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA GANDIA
581 LAGHOUB, ATMANE Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
745 LLINARES MARTí, VALèRIA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
711 LLINARES REIG, PAU Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJó
725 LLOPIS PELáEZ, LEO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
778 LóPEZ GARCIA, CLAUDIA Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT LA FONT S'EN CARROS
779 LóPEZ GARCíA , SAUL Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT LA FONT S'EN CARROS
516 LORENTE , CARLES Senior Masc C.T CORRIOL RAFELCOFER
544 LORENTE BELDA, ALBERTO Vet D Masc NT GAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
597 LUNA CASTRO, MARIA VICTORIA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
606 MALONDA GARCIA, GERMáN Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORT TEAM GANDIA
515 MAñó FERRI, SERGIO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDíA
503 MARRUGO BOLIVAR, FABIO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
764 MARTí CABRERA, HUGO Benjamins masc C.C. EL GARBí DAIMUS
574 MARTí CABRERA, JUAN VTE Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISSA
525 MARTIN, SARA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE HUELVA
605 MARTINEZ ALBENDEA, DAVID Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
502 MEDINA MERINO, JAVIER Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
751 MELéNDEZ APARISI, LAIA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
771 MESTRE GINESTAR, XAVI Alevins masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
585 MILLAN CANO, PACO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
528 MILLET PEREZ, AMPARO Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
523 MIñANA , JORDI Vet A Masc G.C.GARROT BENIARJO
553 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO Vet D Masc CLUB ATLETISME GANDIA GANDIA
514 MOMPARLER NAVARRO, EFREN Vet A Masc CENTCAMES LA POBLA DEL DUC
535 MONTES GARCIA, MARI TERE Senior Fem CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA BENIARJó
767 MONTOSA ALVAREZ, IRENE Barrufets fem CLUB SAFOR DELIKIA MIRAMAR
506 MORELL, YAGO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
511 MORENO CORTES, DELFINA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
604 MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI Senior Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
575 MUñOZ GONZáLEZ , ENRIQUE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE OLIVA
708 MUÑOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
709 MUÑOZ MORALES, ARANTXA Infantils fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
710 MUÑOZ MORALES, OLAYA Infantils fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
550 MUT BURGUERA, VICENT Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
508 NARES OLLERO, MARCOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
512 NARES OLLERO, PEPI Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
540 NAVARRETE HERRERO, NAGORE Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
589 NAVARRO MONZO, EDU Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
590 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
555 OLTRA BAñULS, JOAN Senior Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO ONDARA
750 ORENGO BAUTISTA, CRISTIAN Barrufets masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
533 ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO Vet C Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
746 PASTOR BAÑULS , LLORENÇ Benjamins masc C.C.EL GARBI GANDIA
747 PASTOR BAÑULS , MARTI Benjamins masc C.C.EL GARBI GANDIA
762 PEIRó HERRáEZ, NEREA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
583 PEIRO SORIANO, PABLO Junior Masc INDEPENDEND OLIVA
712 PELáEZ RAMOS, ALMA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
526 PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
757 PEREZ IVORRA, CARLA Alevins fem CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCIA ALTEA
571 PEREZ VILCHES, RUBEN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
532 PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS Vet A Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
563 PLA MORA, ALBERTO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJÓ
573 PLANES FERRER, EVA Vet A Fem GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
736 RODRIGUEZ DELHOM, DIEGO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
742 RODRIGUEZ DELHOM, ALBA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
609 RODRIGUEZ SOLANES, PAULA Senior Fem - TAVERNES
564 ROS LLOPIS, MIGUEL Senior Masc CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA GANDIA
534 ROSELLO GRIMALT, NATI Vet B Fem GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
754 RUIZ CAMARENA, NAIARA Infantils fem COLLA ESPORTIVA CORRIOL OLIVA
552 RUIZ PULIDO, TONI Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
568 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet D Fem DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
594 SANCHEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
579 SáNCHEZ HOYOS, JOSE ALEJANDRO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
547 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
728 SANTAMARIA GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO Alevins masc C C GARBI GANDIA GRAU DE GANDIA
529 SANTAMARIA VIDAL, JOSE Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAO DE GANDIA
567 SANZ CARDONA, AUSIAS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
719 SASTRE COSTA, JOAN Alevins masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
556 SASTRE SENDRA, FERNANDO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
546 SEBASTIA SáNCHEZ , JOVANA Senior Fem KM3 XATIVA XàTIVA
588 SERRANO, ISABEL Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
527 SERRANO FAUS, CRISTINA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
518 SERVER, MARC Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
781 SESE LEYVA, JOAQUIN Alevins masc CA SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
782 SESE LEYVA, JENNIFER Benjamins fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
723 SOLANES VALERO, MAR Benjamins fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA DAIMUS
724 SOLANES VALERO, ADRIANA Barrufets fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA DAIMUS
770 SOLERA CHOVER, ADRIà Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
701 SOMOVILLA SOTERAS, RUBéN Alevins masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
702 SOMOVILLA SOTERAS, SHARA Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
748 SORIA ALMENDROS, ROBERT Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
541 SORIA VERDú, DOMINGO Vet B Masc BTT BENIARJO OLIVA
595 SUAZO POSAS, DAVID EDGARDO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
611 TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN Vet C Masc C.D. L´ESPENTA OLIVA
608 VALLES LLUCH, XIMO Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI PALMERA
530 VELASCO BECERRA , AURORA Vet A Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
577 VIDAL PALMER, VERóNICA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRá
513 VILLANUEVA TOLEDO, SONIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
726 VILLAR DEUSA, LLUNA Benjamins fem C.A. SAFOR MICROSTANDARD GANDIA
614 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
737 WHITE, KOBI Barrufets masc C.E. CORRIOL OLIVA
738 WHITE, ZOE Barrufets fem C.E. CORRIOL OLIVA
739 WHITE, JORDI Benjamins masc C.E. CORRIOL OLIVA
554 WHITE, MATTHEW Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA