Inscrit@s



V Volta a peu Beniflà

   
   129 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
552 ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc G. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
525 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA Vet B Fem C.C.GARBI DAIMUS
534 ALBERCA MORANT, CRISTINA Vet B Fem CORRECAMINS BENIFLA
583 ALEMANY PARRA, MAURO Junior Masc CICLOS BENAVENT-OFISPORT OLIVA
530 ALFONSO SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
547 ALMIÑANA GIMENO, AMADEO Junior Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
527 ALVENTOSA, JOSEP MARIA Vet F Masc INEPENDENT L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
518 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
576 BELMONTE PéREZ, ALBERTO Senior Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS OLIVA
551 BENEYTO MOMPó, FERMíN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
539 BLAY PONS, FERMíN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE AGRES
720 BLAY SILVESTRE, ONA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE AGRES
721 BLAY SILVESTRE, ORIOL Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE AGRES
516 BOíGUES MORATAL, JUAN RAFAEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
587 BORREDA, QUINO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
536 CANET COSTA, TRINI Vet B Fem L´ESPENTA BENIARJO
572 CAñAMáS, JOSé Senior Masc ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
724 CARIQUEO PEREZ, ALEGRA Alevins fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
569 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
582 CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
719 CONSTANT PINAZO, LAURA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
526 COPOVI GREGORI, RAFA Vet C Masc INEPENDENT L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
584 COSO FERRER, EDGAR Senior Masc CICLOS BENAVENT-OFISPORT ADOR
564 DEVESA FERRER, JOSÉ MIGUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI
505 ESCRIVA GONZALEZ , LORENA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
706 ESTEBAN VALERO, SERGI Barrufets masc C.A SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
707 ESTEBAN VALERO, PAULA Alevins fem C.A SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
548 ESTRUCH MASCARELL , JORDI Vet B Masc CAL DIR ESPURNA ADOR
741 ESTRUCH PUIG, JúLIA Alevins fem CA.SAFOR DELICIA SPORT ADOR
517 FERNANDEZ, MANU Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
522 FERRER MASIá, BERNARDO JOSé Vet D Masc SD CENTPEUS SUECA
557 FRANCO, SARA Senior Fem SAFORDELIKIA PLATJA DE GANDIA
703 FRASQUET MARTí, LYDIA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
704 FRASQUET MARTí, BORJA Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
588 GARCÍA CASTELLÁ, CASIMIRO Vet E Masc CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBÍ GANDIA
735 GARCIA ESCRIVA, GERARD Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
737 GARCIA ESCRIVA, GALA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
727 GARCIA FUENTES, JOSEP Infantils masc CAVA ONTINYENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
736 GARCIA FUENTES, MAR Infantils fem INDEPENDENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
544 GARCIA GORRITA, TOMÀS Junior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F XERESA
567 GARCÍA MOLINO , MIGUEL Vet C Masc CLUB DE CORRER PILES MIRAMAR
580 GARCIA MORATAL, NICOLAS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
550 GASCON SIMON, GUILLERMO Senior Masc C.A.ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
510 GONZALEZ CRESPO, PATRICIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE XàBIA
739 GONZALEZ MARTíNEZ, ALBA Alevins fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
740 GONZáLEZ MARTíNEZ, SERGI Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
535 GONZALEZ PELLICER, JESUS Vet B Masc CORRECAMINS BENIFLA
558 GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL Vet A Fem CLUB TRIATLO CORRIOL PAIPORTA
502 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
512 GRIMALT TORRES, PASCUALA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE XàBIA
546 HIRS, NAIMA MARíA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
515 HORCAJADA DIAZ, ADRIANA Senior Fem ROSELLÓ TEAM JAVEA
501 IBIZA BRIONES, MIGUEL Vet A Masc C.A ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
705 IBIZA PALERO, NEREA Benjamins fem COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
560 IGUALADA CARRETERO, CARLOS Vet C Masc C.C.GARBI GANDIA
543 JORGE CíSCAR, JOSEP ANTONI Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE FAVARA
524 LAGHOUB, ATMANE Vet C Masc INEPENDENT L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
715 LLINARES REIG, PAU Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT BENIARJó
508 LLOBELL MARQUéS, JUAN Vet D Masc ATLETISMO CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
581 LORENTE MOCHOLí , JORGE Vet B Masc GR GANDIA GANDIA
553 MALONDA GARCIA, GERMáN Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORT TEAM GANDIA
519 MAñó FERRI, SERGIO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBí GANDíA
531 MARTIN, SARA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE HUELVA
578 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL Vet A Masc CORRECAMINS BENIFLA
506 MARTIN HURTADO, ELISABET Senior Fem ROSELLÓ TEAM ONDARA
733 MARTIN PUIG, MARC Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
734 MARTIN PUIG, BIEL Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
574 MARTíNEZ, DAVID Senior Masc TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGàNIM
514 MARTINEZ SANTAMARIA, MANOLO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
542 MARZá LLORENS, MARIA JOSE Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLá
541 MAYANS BLANCO, CECILIA Vet D Fem L´ESPENTA OLIVA
509 MESTRE CASTELLó, CLARA Senior Fem ROSELLÓ TEAM XàBIA
521 MILLáN CANO, OSCAR Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDíA
545 MILLAN CANO, PACO Vet C Masc C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
731 MIÑANA COLOMER, MIQUEL Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
732 MIÑANA COLOMER, MARTÍ Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
575 MIñANA POQUET, FUENTE Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
728 MIRA MARZá, MAITANE Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLá
503 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO Vet D Masc CLUB ATLETISMO GANDIA GANDIA
513 MIRET MELO, FERNANDO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
723 MORANT VACAS, VICENTE Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
717 MORATAL PEREZ, IRIS Barrufets fem DELIKIA BENIRREDRA
504 MORENO COSTA , CORAL Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT D'EN CARRòS
511 MORERA DOMINGUIS, JUAN PASCUAL Vet D Masc CAMETES SPA PEDREGUER
577 MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI Senior Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
712 MUÑOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
713 MUÑOZ MORALES, ARANTXA Infantils fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
714 MUÑOZ MORALES, OLAYA Infantils fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
529 MUT BURGUERA, VICENT Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
561 NAVARRO SALVA, EDU Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
562 NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA Senior Fem C. A. CAMALLAES - REFLYX GANDIA
563 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem C. A. CAMALLAES - REFLYX ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
532 OLASO MORENO, LUCIA Vet B Fem C.CORRER PILES PILES
716 ORENGO BAUTISTA, CRISTIAN Benjamins masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
729 ORTIZ MORATAL, MARC Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
730 ORTIZ MORATAL, ADRIà Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
555 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
585 PARDO, ELIDEYZ Vet A Fem CICLOS BENAVENT-OFISPORT OLIVA
559 PARRA MOLINA, JUAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
718 PELáEZ RAMOS, ALMA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
537 PELLICER MIñANA, BEA Vet A Fem CLUB DE CORRER PILES PILES
573 PEñALVA GARCIA, HéCTOR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
554 PEñALVA PERALES, ANDRES Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSALAVES
722 PEREZ IVORRA, CARLA Alevins fem CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCIA ALTEA
528 PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL Senior Masc C.A. DIANIUM ORBA
571 PLA MORA, ALBERTO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJÓ
549 REINA ARGENTE, MARC Junior Masc C.A.GANDíA GANDíA
538 ROCHER CLIMENT, TONI Senior Masc - PILES PLAYA
540 ROSELLó PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem ROSELLÓ TEAM XABIA
708 SAMPABLO PUIG, MARTí Barrufets masc SAFOR DELIKIA VILLALONGA
709 SAMPABLO PUIG, BLAI Alevins masc SAFOR DELIKIA VILLALONGA
568 SANCHEZ MAHIQUES, JOSE ENRIQUE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
710 SANTAMARIA GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO Alevins masc C C GARBI GANDIA GRAU DE GANDIA
507 SANTAMARIA VIDAL, JOSE Vet D Masc CC EL GARBI GRAO DE GANDIA
738 SANTOS GARCíA, IZAN Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
725 SAVALL , ALEJANDRA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
520 SEBASTIá SANCHEZ , JOVANA Senior Fem KM3 XATIVA GANDíA
533 SIGNES BANYULS, JOAN Vet B Masc CORRECAMINS BENIFLA
726 SMART, SIDNEY Barrufets masc C. E DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
523 SOLER MIRA , ANA MARIA Vet C Fem CA CORRIOLS SUECA
701 SOMOVILLA SOTERAS, RUBéN Alevins masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
702 SOMOVILLA SOTERAS, SHARA Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
565 STAUB, SANDRO Senior Masc BEER RUNNERS JAVEA
566 STAUB, SINA Senior Fem BEER RUNNERS JAVEA
586 SUáREZ PEMBERTY, DAVIER ALFONSO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
556 VIDAL PONS, ESTEFAN Vet D Masc CA XÀTIVA XàTIVA
570 VILLAESCUSA SOLER , XIMO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
711 VILLAR DEUSA, LLUNA Benjamins fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
579 YANGUAS BRULL, JAVIER Vet D Masc RUNNERS CD SALADAR VALENCIA