Inscrit@s



XX Cursa popular a peu a Ròtova

   
   162 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
776 ALCARAZ FAUS, JOAN Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
557 ALEMANY GREGORI, CARLA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
504 ANDRéS CLIMENT, MARC Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMISERA
727 APARISI MARTINEZ, DYLAN Alevins masc MAREA RAFOL DE SALEM
551 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior Fem C.C EL GARBI VILLALONGA
712 APARISI SABATER, IRATXE Benjamins fem GARBI GANDIA
713 APARISI SABATER, CLEO Pre-Benjamins fem GARBI GANDIA
716 ARASTENY BONET, PACO Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
743 BALBASTRE PRATS, VICENT Pre-Benjamins masc INFANTIL ROTOVA
710 BARON MIñANA, ERIC Pre-Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
711 BARON MIñANA, PAU Infantils masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
763 BARRERA RODRIGUEZ, ENDIKA Benjamins masc C.E QUATRE GATS DE ROTOVA ROTOVA
567 BELMONTE PéREZ, ALBERTO Senior Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS OLIVA
788 BENAVENT MARTINEZ, RAMON Pre-Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE LLUXENT
789 BENAVENT MARTINEZ, ISMAEL Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE LLUXENT
547 BENAVENT PEIRó , ISIDRO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT RóTOVA
533 BLAY LORENTE, ADRIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
536 BLAY PONS, FERMíN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE AGRES
764 BLAY SILVESTRE, ORIOL Pre-Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE AGRES
765 BLAY SILVESTRE, ONA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE AGRES
546 CABRELLES, ADRIà Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BéTERA
560 CAñAMáS OCHOA, JOSé Senior Masc ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
777 CARIQUEO PEREZ, ALLEGRA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
508 CARPI FORQUéS, PERE Vet A Masc C. A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER
543 CARRION MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc L'ESPENTÁ (OLIVA) ADOR
548 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT Vet B Masc C.C.LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
720 CASTILLO BOSCà, LUCIA Alevins fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
721 CASTILLO BOSCà, CAROLINA Pre-Benjamins fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
781 CASTRO FAUS, MARC Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
771 CATALÀ RUIZ, PAULA Cadets fem INDEPENDENT TEULADA
780 CEBOLLA CAMARENA, LAURA Pre-Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
555 CLOQUELL JUAN, FRANCESC Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
528 CRISTÓBAL ESCOBAR, RUBÉN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
523 DOMENECH CERDA, JAVIER Vet C Masc APER ALCOI ALCOY
756 DOMENECH VICEDO, MIREIA Cadets fem CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ALCOY
733 ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, SALVA Alevins masc SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
734 ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, RUBEN Pre-Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
510 ESCRIVÁ MORAGUES, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet B Masc C.C EL GARBI GANDIA
552 ESPÍ TALENS, JAVIER Vet A Masc SOM PASSATGE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
737 ESTEBAN VALERO, SERGI Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
768 ESTEBAN VALERO, PAULA Benjamins fem C.A SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
537 ESTRUCH GINER, AITOR Senior Masc C. A. CAMALLAES - REFLYX GANDIA
506 ESTRUCH MASCARELL , JORDI Vet B Masc CAL DIR ESPURNA ADOR
775 ESTRUCH PUIG, JULIA Alevins fem C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA ADOR
709 FAUS ALBORCH, ROGER Benjamins masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RóTOVA ALFAUIR
731 FAUS ESCRIVÁ, ARNAU Pre-Benjamins masc ------ PALMA DE GANDIA
785 FAUS GREGORI, RUTH Pre-Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
749 FAUS TUR, MARIA Alevins fem C.E. QUATRE GTAS ROTOVA ROTOVA
517 FAYOS ROSELLó, RAFAEL Vet C Masc C.E. LLOCNOU LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI
529 FERNANDEZ INFANTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE SAN MARTíN DE LA VEGA
750 FERNáNDEZ MAGAñA , AARON Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
751 FERNáNDEZ MAGAñA , NEREA Infantils fem SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
519 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Senior Masc C.C.LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
556 FERRANDO PEIRó, VICENTE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
778 FERRANDO SANSALONI, GUILLEM Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
779 FERRANDO SANSALONI, ÀNGELS Pre-Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
729 FERRER MILLET, JORDI Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT ROTOVA
514 FERRIOL BISBAL , LUíS VICENTE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
790 FERRÍS CAMARENA, ADRIÀ Benjamins masc CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
791 FERRÍS CAMARENA, SERGI Pre-Benjamins masc CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
569 FRANCO COMPANY, SARA Senior Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT PLAYA GANDIA
520 GALVáN GUILLéN , JOSé Senior Masc FITNESS19 GANDIA
706 GARCIA FUENTES, MAR Infantils fem INDEPENDENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
707 GARCIA FUENTES, JOSEP Infantils masc CAVA ONTINYENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
761 GARCÍA HERRERA, VÍCTOR Barrufets masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT PALMA DE GANDIA
762 GARCÍA HERRERA, DAVID Barrufets masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT PALMA DE GANDIA
738 GARCÍA HUERTAS, ISABELA Barrufets fem INDEPENDENT RÓTOVA
752 GARCíA JUAN, ERIC Infantils masc CLUB DE CORRER PILES MIRAMAR
754 GARCIA MARTINEZ, FERRAN Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
755 GARCIA MARTINEZ, NEREA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
542 GARCÍA MOLINO, MIGUEL Vet C Masc CLUB DE CORRER PILES MIRAMAR
538 GIL MONTANER, JOSE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
766 GOMAR MARI, AARON Benjamins masc G.E.LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
767 GOMAR MARI, NOA Pre-Benjamins fem G.E.LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
571 GOMIS MASCARELL, MIQUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
760 GOMIS MIRó, JOANA Pre-Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE AGRES
532 GOMIS MULLOR, IGNASI Vet D Masc POC A POC ALCOI AGRES
702 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Cadets fem C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
703 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN , CARLOS Alevins masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
565 GRAU LORENZO, EDUARDO Senior Masc FENT KILOME3 HORCAJO GANDÍA
512 GRUESO CEREZL, SERGIO JOSE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENRE CARCAIXENT
553 GRUESO CEREZO, FRANCISCO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
708 GUEROLA ESCRIVA, CLAUDIA Benjamins fem GARBí GANDIA
511 HUERTAS MEJÍA, ANA ROSARIO Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT RóTOVA
715 HUGUET ESTRUCH, ALEX Infantils masc INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
513 JIMENEZ SERRANO, SERGIO Vet A Masc CLUB ATLETISMO SESEÑA SESEÑA
526 KOLE, JOLANDE Vet E Fem CAMETES PEDREGUER
509 KOSYK, ALEXANDER Vet C Masc RUNNERS CIUDAD DE VALENCIA GANDIA
744 MAHIQUES GARCIA, MIREIA Benjamins fem DELIKIASAFOR ROTOVA
745 MAHIQUES GARCIA, JOAN Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
525 MANÓ FERRI, ALBERTO Senior Masc C.C EL GARBI PLAYA DE GANDIA
521 MAñó FERRI, SERGIO Senior Masc C.C EL GARBI GANDíA
530 MARCO MARTI, MARISA Vet D Fem ENGANXA,T A CORRER DENIA
501 MARTIN, SARA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE HUELVA
564 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
732 MARTíNEZ BRIONES, NATALIA Alevins fem FAN7ASTICAS XIRIVELLA
570 MARTíNEZ ORENGO, IVAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
554 MARTíNEZ SANTACREU, PAU Vet A Masc C.A. ALCOI ALCOI
730 MASCARELL SOLERA, HUGO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
753 MENGUAL BISQUERT, MAR Pre-Benjamins fem CLUB DIÀNIUM DÉNIA
722 MILLET SOLER, JOSEP Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
507 MIñANA FUSTER, MIRIAM Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
748 MIRALLES COTS, ERIKA Alevins fem DIANIUM PEGO
534 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN Vet F Masc ESPOR COLAU RUNNERS. DENIá
772 MOLIO MILLET, HUGO Barrufets masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
774 MOLIO MILLET, NAYARA Pre-Benjamins fem INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
518 MOMPARLER JUAN, RAFAEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE AIELO DE RUGAT
540 MONTAGUD CLIMENT, MARIO Vet A Masc GE LES GERRES MONTITXELVO
735 MONTEALEGRE BELLOCH, PAU Pre-Benjamins masc CLUB DIÀNIUM DÉNIA
558 MORA LORENTE, JUSTO Vet D Masc ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY ALCOY
723 MORAGUES FAUS, PAU Pre-Benjamins masc CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ROTOVA
566 MORANT CISCAR, DAVID Vet C Masc CLUB DE CORRER PILES PILES
769 MORATAL PEREZ, IRIS Barrufets fem DELIKIA BENIRREDRA
559 MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI Senior Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
783 MUñOZ FAUS, MAR Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
784 MUñOZ FAUS, JORDI Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
717 MUÑOZ MORALES, OLAYA Infantils fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
718 MUÑOZ MORALES, ARANTXA Infantils fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
719 MUÑOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Pre-Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
544 NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA Senior Fem C. A. CAMALLAES - REFLYX GANDIA
545 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem C. A. CAMALLAES - REFLYX ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
728 ORENGO BAUTISTA, CRISTIAN Pre-Benjamins masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
770 ORENGO OLIVARES, JUAN Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
550 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Vet B Masc C.C EL GARBI GRAU
714 PEDREñO PUIG, EMILIO Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
516 PEIRó, CARLOS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE RòTOVA
724 PEIRO CONESA , ERIC Alevins masc INDEPENDENT ROTOVA
725 PEIRó CONESA , AARON Pre-Benjamins masc DELIKIA SAFOR ROTOVA
739 PEIRó FAUS, BIEL Pre-Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE RòTOVA
740 PEIRó FAUS, CESC Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE RóTOVA
503 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
782 PEREZ BERNABEU, PEDRO Benjamins masc C A SAFOR OLIVA
757 PEREZ IVORRA , CARLA Alevins fem CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCIA ALTEA
568 PIERA AMOR , AGUSTIN Vet C Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDIA
539 PLA MORA, ALBERTO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJÓ
742 PUIG MARZAL, ASIER Pre-Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFAUIR
563 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE AZNAR
522 REINA ARGENTE , MARCOS Junior Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDíA
746 REVERT CAMARASA, XAVI Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
747 REVERT CAMARASA, GALA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
505 ROCHER CLIMENT, TONI Senior Masc - RAFELCOFER
502 SAHUQUILLO AROCA, ROBERTO CARLOS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
704 SAMPABLO PUIG, MARTí Barrufets masc SAFOR DELIKIA VILLALONGA
705 SAMPABLO PUIG, BLAI Benjamins masc SAFOR DELIKIA VILLALONGA
515 SANCHIS MARTÍN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDíA
531 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
701 SERRA MONTOYA , CARLA Cadets fem DIANIUM DENIA
535 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc C.C LA RABOSA ALZIRA
786 SOLANES VALERO, MAR Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
787 SOLANES VALERO, ADRIANA Pre-Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
736 SOLERA PéREZ, CLARA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
561 STAUB, SANDRO Senior Masc BEER RUNNERS JAVEA
562 STAUB, SINA Senior Fem BEER RUNNERS JAVEA
773 VÁLERA SÁNCHEZ, AITANA Cadets fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
524 VICEDO PEREA, NOELIA Vet B Fem APER ALCOI ALCOY
527 VIDAL CALATAYUD, ALBERTO Vet B Masc C.A. ALCOI ALCOI
758 VIDAL ORTIZ, ARNAU Pre-Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI
759 VIDAL ORTIZ, ARLET Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI
549 VILLAESCUSA SOLER , XIMO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
741 VILLAR DEUSA, LLUNA Benjamins fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
541 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
726 XAIXO APARISI , SALMA Pre-Benjamins fem INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA