Inscrit@s



Volta a peu a Palma 2018

   
   51 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
520 ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc G. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
525 AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
542 ARROYO, VICTOR Junior Masc LA LLEBRE(ALPESA) SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
502 BIXQUERT SANCHIS, LAURA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE DéNIA
507 BLAY LORENTE, ADRIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
548 CAñAMáS OCHOA, RAQUEL Vet B Fem G. A. RUNNER DENIA PEGO
549 CAñAMAS OCHOA, XELO Vet B Fem G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
550 CAñAMáS OCHOA, JOSE Senior Masc G. A. RUNNER DENIA OLIVA
537 CARRION MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
504 CARUBIA PERALTA , DAVID Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
514 CHAFER ESPI, JOAN HIGINI Vet D Masc C.A. AGULLENT AGULLENT
509 COMAS GOMAR, ELENA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
543 COPOVI GREGORI, RAFA Vet C Masc INEPENDENT L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
503 DEL ROJ, JOANA Vet D Fem RUNATOR RCVALENCIA SUECA
510 DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ, JUANJO Vet C Masc AGULLENT AGULLENT
528 ESCODA FERRER, MARGA Vet F Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
540 FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ , TONI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
511 FUSTER PEIRó, SALVA Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
526 GASCON SIMON, GUILLERMO Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
531 GIL MONTANER, JOSE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
505 GILABERT BERMUDEZ, JUANJO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
521 GINER, AITOR Senior Masc CC CAMALLAES REFLYX GANDIA
513 GONZáLEZ AGUILAR, VICENT Vet E Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER ELS POBLETS
501 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Junior Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
535 GONZÁLVEZ VERA, VICENTE JOSÉ Vet E Masc C. A. L'ALCUDIA PUÇOL
551 JAéN MUñOZ, JOSé Vet E Masc RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
518 MARCO HIRS, NAIMA MARíA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
536 MARTíNEZ ORENGO, IVáN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
508 MATEU RUZAFA, JUAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
529 MAYOR, ESMERALDA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
541 MAYOR SANCHIS , FRANCESCA Vet D Fem VALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA COCENTAINA
512 MOCANU, GABRIEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIO
544 MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
532 MONFORT, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet C Masc C.A.GATA GATA DE GORGOS
545 MONTAGUD CLIMENT, MARIO Vet A Masc GE LES GERRES MONTITXELVO
515 MONTES GARCIA , MARI TERE Senior Fem CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA BENIARJO
519 MORA LORENTE, JUSTO Vet D Masc ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI ALCOY
527 MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI Senior Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
546 MUñOZ GARZóN, MAYTE Vet C Fem POC A POC ALCOI ALCOY
547 NAVARRO LOZANO, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc POC A POC ALCOI ALCOY
523 NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX GANDIA
524 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
530 PARDO, ELIDEYZ Vet A Fem CICLOS BENAVENT-OFISPORT OLIVA
533 PEREZ, LORENA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE CALP
539 REINA ARGENTE , MARCOS Junior Masc CLUB D'ATLETISME GANDíA GANDíA
538 SAIZ SáNCHEZ, GABRIEL Vet C Masc VALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA COCENTAINA
516 SANTAMARíA VIDAL, JOSE Vet D Masc EL GARBI GRAO DE GANDIA
534 SELBY, GEMMA ANN Vet A Fem C A EL FARO BENIDORM
517 SISTERNES CAÑETE, RICARDO Vet A Masc RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
522 VIGUER GONZALEZ, TONY Vet F Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS VALENCIA
506 ZAMORA TORRIJOS, RAQUEL Senior Fem ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA