Inscrit@s



VII Cursa popular a Daimús

   
   214 inscritos
Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
APARISI SABATER, IRATXE Benjamí fem GARBI GANDíA
APARISI SABATER , CLEO Pre-Benjamí fem GARBI GANDíA
ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc G. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA Vet B Fem C.C.GARBI DAIMUS
ALBIACH RUIZ, PAULA Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
ALCARAZ CONCA, JUAN Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMÚS
ALMUNIA, ANDREU Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
ALMUNIA SANCRISTOBAL, ALBA Piponets fem LIBRE DAIMúS
ALVAREZ DEL POZO , DAVID Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTEMENTE GANDIA
AMADOR MALONDA, MARIA Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
AMADOR MALONDA, CARLOS Infantil masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
ARA MIRó, FERNANDO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
ARLANDIS HERRERA, IZAN Benjamí masc C. C. GARBI GANDIA
ARLANDIS TOMAS, VICENTE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
BAENAS ROIG, ALEJANDRO Infantil masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
BALLESTER MEJIAS, JOSE JUAN Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRA
BALLESTER MIRALLES, ENRI Senior Fem INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRA
BALLESTER MIRALLES, JOSEP Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRA
BARBER AYMERICH, SALVA Cadet masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
BATALLER COMPANY, MARIA Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
BERMUDEZ GARCÍA, SARA Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
BERTOMEU ARRONES , JAUME PAU Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
BODÍ FAUS, PABLO Infantil masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
BOLTA ESTRUCH, BEGOÑA Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
BORONAT PLANES, AITANA Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
BOSCÁ YAGÜE, LUIS Aleví masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
BOSCÁ YAGÜE, JORGE Cadet masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
CAMPS IVARS, JUANJO Vet D Masc DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
CAMPS MANSILLA, CATERINA DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
CANET CLIMENT, MARTA Cadet fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
CANO LóPEZ, AARON Pre-Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
CANO LOPEZ, AARON Pre-Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
CANO LóPEZ, DANIEL Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
CANOVES ORTOLA, JORDI Benjamí masc MIRAMAR FENTCAMES MIRAMAR
CARBÓ CHOVA, LOLES Aleví fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
CARBONELL PELLICER , OLGA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
CARIQUEO CAMPOS, CARLOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
CARIQUEO MONTECINOS, JOSE MIGUEL Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
CARIQUEO PEREZ, ALLEGRA Benjamí fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
CASAS SASTRE, IKER Pre-Benjamí masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
CASTELLÁ MASCARÓ, ROSER Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
CASTILLO BOSCà, LUCIA Aleví fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
CASTILLO BOSCà, CAROLINA Pre-Benjamí fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
CATALA RUIZ , PAULA Cadet fem INDEPENDENT TEULADA
CAUDELI RIBES, ALBERTO Cadet masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
CAVIA PINGARRÓN, IGNACIO Infantil masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN Senior Masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DENIA
CHORRO ALCáZAR, ATZAHARA Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
CHOVA, MARTA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
CHOVA APARISI, PABLO Cadet masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
CISCAR PASTOR, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
CORTELL HAAGSMA, JAN Infantil masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
DE ANCOS GASQUE, BORJA Cadet masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
DE LOS SANTOS JUANES ARLANDIS , ARTURO Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
ESCRIVÁ YAGÜE, ANDRÉS Aleví masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
ESCRIVÁ YAGÜE, CLAUDIA Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
ESCRIVà FERNáNDEZ, SALVA Aleví masc SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
ESCRIVà FERNáNDEZ, RUBéN Pre-Benjamí masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
ESTEBAN PÉREZ, FERNANDO Infantil masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
ESTEVE PEIRÓ, MAYTE Cadet fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
FABRA ROCHER, SALVADOR Infantil masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
FAUS PARDO, JORGE Infantil masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
FAUS RIOS, ALMA Aleví fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
FERNANDEZ GUILLEM, IZAN Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
FERRAGUD BAS, PABLO Cadet masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
FERRER ORTS, ELENA Vet E Fem INDEPENDENT DAIMUS
FORNET BAñULS, JOAN Senior Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM DAIMUS
FUSTER PLANES, MAITE Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE DAIMÚS
GALAN SANTIAGO, ANDRES Pre-Benjamí masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
GALAN SANTIAGO, ALEJANDRO Piponets masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
GARCIA BURGUERA, DAVD Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GARCÍA ESMORÍS, INÉS Aleví fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
GARCíA BAñULS, ALBA Benjamí fem COLEGIO CARMELITAS DAIMúS
GARCíA BAñULS, CARMEN Pre-Benjamí fem COLEGIO CARMELITAS DAIMúS
GARCIA RAPOSO, JUAN Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GASQUE PEIRÓ, CLAUDIA Cadet fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
GIRAU VALERO, AITANA Piponets fem DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
GISBERT RODRÍGUEZ, LUCÍA Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
GISBERT RODRÍGUEZ, ESTHER Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
GISBERT FERRANDO, SANDRA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Infantil fem C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, CARLOS Aleví masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, JULIáN Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
GRAU MIGUEL, MARC Benjamí masc C.A.DELIKIA SAFOR GANDIA
GRAU MIGUEL, VICTOR Pre-Benjamí masc C.A.DELIKIA SAFOR GANDIA
GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL Vet A Fem CLUB TRIATLO CORRIOL PAIPORTA
GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
GUERRERO TORMO, DIEGO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT PALOMAR
GUEVARA FIGUEROA, ALANIS Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
HIDALGO IVARS, JORDI Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
HIDALGO SAVALL , ANDREA Pre-Benjamí fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
HURTADO PACHE, VALERIA Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
IBAÑEZ FERRER, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
JIMENEZ MARTI, TONI Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
JIMENEZ SARRIO, TONI Piponets masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
JIMENEZ SARRIO, JULIA Piponets fem INDEPENDENT C/ AUSIàS MARCH 6
JUAN VIDAL, MYRIAM Senior Fem INDEPENDENT MONTAVERNER
LANGA FERRER , DANIEL Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
LLORET MARCOS , PAU Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
LÓPEZ TORTOSA, PALOMA Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
LÓPEZ FLORES, CASI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMÚS
LOPEZ SEGUI, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc SOTECSAFOR DAIMUS
LURBE JUAN, GUILLERMO Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
M-MINUESA, RICARDO Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS DAIMUS
MACHADO ORTIZ , BEGOñA Senior Fem NINGUNO GANDíA
MAHIQUES CANET, JOSE Senior Masc C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
MALONDA GARCIA, GERMáN Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORT TEAM GRAU DE GANDíA
MANÓ FERRI, ALBERTO Senior Masc C.C.EL GARBÍ PLAYA DE GANDIA
MAñó FERRI, SERGIO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBí GANDíA
MAñó GONZáLEZ , LAIA Pre-Benjamí fem MAñó RUNNERS DAIMúS
MAñó GONZáLEZ , ONA Piponets fem MAñó RUNNERS DAIMúS
MARÍ SELFA, LARA Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
MARQUES FIGUERES , EMILIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
MARTINEZ, TERE Vet F Fem DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
MARTÍNEZ HERCE, JAVIER Aleví masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
MARTÍNEZ HERCE, JUAN Infantil masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
MARTÍNEZ NAVEIRO, ANA Cadet fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, AUSIAS Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, AUSIAS Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
MASCARELL MARTí, NADIA Pre-Benjamí fem PATINATJE DAIMUS DAIMUS
MATEU BENAVENT, MIGUEL ANGEL Senior Masc C.A.ELXIOLLUTXENT BENIGANIM
MATÍAS PEIRÓ, JOSEP Infantil masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
MENA BLANCO, PEPE Vet F Masc LIBRE DAIMUZ
MENASALVAS LADRON, OLIVIA Vet A Fem CLUB DE CORRER DE PILES PILES
MENGUAL TALÓN, MARTA Aleví fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
MILLET TAMANDL, CLAUDIA Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
MIRALLES, FRAN Senior Masc KENIATES DAIMUS DAIMUS
MIRAS GÓMEZ, NATXO Aleví masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
MIRÓ MIRÓ, BEGOÑA Cadet fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
MOLINA TARRASó, HUGO Pre-Benjamí masc C.C. EL GARBí GANDIA
MONTESINOS GARCIA, XIMO Infantil masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MONTESINOS GARCIA, MARIA Aleví fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
MONTOSA ALVAREZ, IRENE Piponets fem CLUB SAFOR DELIKIA MIRAMAR
MORA TARRASÓ, MARTA Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
MORA TARRASÓ, MIGUEL Infantil masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
MORA GOMAR , DANIELA Pre-Benjamí fem INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
MORA GOMAR, DíDAC Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
MORANT CARBÓ, JORGE Cadet masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
MORANT CARBÓ, MARTA Cadet fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
MORANT PEIRÓ, GRACIA Cadet fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
MORANT SALSALONI, ANTONI Cadet masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
MORANT PELLICER, ADRIÁN Infantil masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS GANDIA
MORATAL PEREZ, IRIS Piponets fem DELIKIA GANDIA
MUÑOZ MORALES, OLAYA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MUÑOZ MORALES, ARANTXA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
MUÑOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Pre-Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
NADAL FERRER, TRIANA Piponets fem RAFAEL NOGUERA DAIMUS COL-LEGI DAIMUS
NAVARRO GARCIA, RIU Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
NAVARRO PARRA, IÑAKI Pre-Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
NAVARRO PARRA, ISABEL Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
OJEDA HERNÁNDEZ, ALONSO Infantil masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
OJEDA HERNÁNDEZ, MÓNICA Cadet fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
OLASO POZUELO, JOAN Infantil masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS BELLREGUART
OLASO POZUELO, AINA Cadet fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS BELLREGUART
ORENGO BAUTISTA, CRISTIAN Pre-Benjamí masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
ORENGO ESPARZA, ALEJANDRO Pre-Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
ORENGO ESPARZA, CRISTINA Benjamí fem INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
PASTOR CATALA, OLIVER Pre-Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
PAYA BRUGGEMAN, LUCA Infantil masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS GANDIA
PEIRO PEREZ, GERARD Pre-Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
PEIRO PEREZ, AMAIA Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
PERALES CANALES, RAFAEL Vet F Masc CC EL GARBÍ GANDIA
PÉREZ RUBILS, MARINA Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
PÉREZ RUBIOLS, MARTA Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
PÉREZ IVORRA, CARLA Aleví fem LA NUCIA ALTEA
PINEDA I ESCRIVà, JESúS Senior Masc EN ACABAR, PROU DAIMÚS
PLANES MARTÍNEZ, JORGE Senior Masc C. A DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT DAIMÚS
PLANES MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
PRATS JORDA, RUBEN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
REINA ARGENTE, MARC Junior Masc CLUB ATLETISMO GANDIA GANDIA
RENÚ MARTÍ, SANTIAGO Benjamí masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
ROCHER REIG, LUCAS Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
ROMERO BERTÓ, RAQUEL Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
ROS LLOPIS, MIGUEL Senior Masc CLUB TRIATLóN GANDíA GANDIA
SALA MORELL, BORJA Cadet masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
SANCARLOS DURÁ, VÍCTOR Infantil masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
SANTAMARíA VIDAL, JOSE Vet D Masc EL GARBI GRAO DE GANDIA
SARRIÓ CASTELLÁ, AURE Aleví fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
SASTRE CLOQUELL, MARINA Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
SAVALL, ALEJANDRA Pre-Benjamí fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SEGUI CARDONA, JOSE Vet C Masc DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
SERRANO CASTELLó, MARC Piponets masc DAIMUSTECNOSPORT DAIMUS
SERRANO CASTELLó, SARA Piponets fem DAIMUSTECNOSPORT DAIMUS
SESE LEYVA, JOAQUIN Aleví masc CA SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
SESE LEYVA, JENNIFER Pre-Benjamí fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
SIVERA PARRA, LUIS Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
SMART, SIDNEY Piponets masc C. E DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
SMART, BELLA ROSE Pre-Benjamí fem C. E DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
SOLANES VALERO, MAR Benjamí fem INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
SOLANES VALERO, ADRIANA Pre-Benjamí fem INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
SOLER BALAGUER, LUCÍA Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
SOLER MARZAL, ANA Vet B Fem PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA - DULCE BEBE ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
SOLER MONSERRAT, MARTíN Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
SUQUET CHOVA, ADRIANA Aleví fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
SUQUET CHOVA, CARLOTA Infantil fem COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
TARRAZONA CASTELLO, ERIC Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
TéBAR PEREZ, MIREIA Benjamí fem INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
TERRADES PIERA, JESúS Vet B Masc TRIATLON GANDíA DAIMUS
TORNERO MUñOZ , PEDRO Vet D Masc RUNNER MONTEALEGRE BONETE
TORNERO MUÑOZ, PEDRO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BONETE
TORRES BERTó, HUGO Pre-Benjamí masc DAIMUSTECNOSPORT DAIMUS
TORRES VALOR, JOEL Piponets masc DAIMUSTECNOSPORT DAIMUS
TORTOSA GARCÍA, ADRIÁN Infantil masc COLEGIO LAS COLINAS
VALLS CLIMENT, JOSE LUIS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
VéLEZ BONET, GUSTAVO ADOLFO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
VÉLEZ FUENTES, DANIEL Benjamí masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
VERKULIS, MANTAS Senior Masc LIBRE ONTINYENT
VIDAL QUIST, ALEX Senior Masc INDEPENDENT BENIMASSOT
VINCENT, HEYRAUD Vet A Masc VAL EUROPE ATHLETISME GANDIA
XAIXO APARISI , SALMA Pre-Benjamí fem MAREA VILLALONGA