Inscrit@s



VIII Gran fons Ciutat d' Oliva

   
   278 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
643 VITORIA GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
586 ABARCA FALGAS, JOSE Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
774 ADRI , JOSE Vet C Masc CORREMUNDOS JAVEA
767 AGUILAR GARCIA, RAMON Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
656 AGUILAR MOMPARLER, CLAUDIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
650 AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
502 ALAPONT CHILET, AMPARO Vet A Fem ISPORT SILLA
665 ALBEROLA MARRADES, MARIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
754 ALBORCH PEIRO, MARIA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
547 ALCAPONE, JUANJO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
598 ALCAPONE, M. ALCAPONE Vet C Fem TRIESPORT ROQUETTE BENIFAIO
599 ALCAPONE, A. ALCAPONE Vet C Fem LA PORTE FRESCA BENIFAIO
668 ALCAPONE, C. ALCAPONE Vet A Masc CAZARRETTOS SI
540 ÁLVAREZ DEL POZO , DAVID Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
753 ANDUIG VIÑARTA, JORGE Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
714 APARISI ALEMANY, JESúS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJó
535 ARAUJO TUR, ANGEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
703 ARBONA LOZANO, SALVADOR Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
765 ARLANDIS, MARIA JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
649 ARNAL ARLANDIS, TONI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
556 ARTACHO ROMEA, LYDIA Senior Fem MORVEDRE TRIATLóN VALENCIA
653 AZORIN AZORIN, PASCUAL Vet E Masc C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA SUECA
684 BALDOVI MARTINEZ, PEPA Vet F Fem C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA SUECA
700 BALLESTER MEJIAS, JOSé JUAN Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
699 BALLESTER MIRALLES, ENRI Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
648 BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
511 BARAHONA BORREDá, ALCAPONE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE SILLA
569 BARRERES MARTINEZ, VICENTE Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
748 BELMONTE PéREZ, ALBERTO Senior Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS OLIVA
558 BERNAT VERDU, DANIEL Vet C Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALCOY
510 BERTO MIRET, JOSEP Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
601 BERTOMEU MORATO, GLORIA Vet C Fem C. CORRER PILES PILES
641 BLAY PONS, FERMíN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE AGRES
733 BOHIGUES PéREZ, VICENT Vet B Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D’EN CARROS
704 BONO , SALVA Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES
706 BORDES SERVER, GUILLERMO Vet A Masc BOTAMARGES PEGO
562 BORRACHERO VELASCO, REYES Vet F Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIDORM
567 BOSCÁ MAYOR, ALEJANDRO Vet C Masc G.C. GARROT GANDIA
582 BUTLER, ANNIE Vet E Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENITATCHELL
583 BUTLER, BRIAN Vet E Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS BENITATCHELL
595 CABANILLES ROMERO, ESPERANZA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
679 CANET MILLET, BERNARDO Senior Masc CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA
736 CANTUS CLIMENT , SALVADOR Vet B Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
688 CAñAMáS OCHOA, JOSé Senior Masc C.E. LLOCNOU OLIVA
746 CAñAMAS OCHOA, XELO Vet B Fem G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
573 CARIQUEO CAMPOS, CARLOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
619 CARIQUEO CAMPOS, RODRIGO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
574 CARIQUEO MONTECINOS, MIGUEL Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
534 CASTILLO GONZALEZ, IRUNE Vet A Fem REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
755 CATALá MARTI, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
671 CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA Vet B Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
756 CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI Vet A Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
606 CERVERA PEIRO, OSCAR Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
730 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN Senior Masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL DENIA
692 CHANCE, CLARE Vet B Fem SOLEMATES JAVEA
515 CHILET MARTÍNEZ, FELIZ Vet B Fem ISPORT ALBAL
585 CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
662 CHOVA MORANT, GUSTAVO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
652 CLAVER VILLAGRAA, PRESE Vet D Fem C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA SUECA
539 CORELLA PEREZ, MARIO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
659 CORTES HERRANZ, PACO Vet F Masc C.A. ALGINET ALGINET
657 CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO GANDIA
715 DAVIS, KEVIN Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE MORAIRA
581 DE LA PUERTA ESCRIBANO, MACARENA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA
588 DEL ROJ, JOANA Vet D Fem C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA SUECA 46410
614 DESCALS MENGUAL, CARLOS Vet F Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
708 DíAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO Vet D Masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI
726 DIEZ FERNANDEZ, JESUS MARIA Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
565 DIJKSTRA, HYLKE Vet A Masc ONDARA TRI-ESPORT ELS POBLETS
773 DOMINGUEZ NEGRE, RAFA Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
759 ESCRIVà ROCHER, SALVA Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
592 ESTARELLES TORMO, SALVADOR Vet C Masc PENYA MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA
644 ESTESO AGUIRRE, JUAN PABLO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
602 ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE VICENTE Vet C Masc ONDARA TRI-ESPORT ONDARA
769 ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN Vet B Masc C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA ADOR
673 ESTRUCH MASCARELL , JORDI Vet B Masc CAL DIR ESPURNA ADOR
670 FABREGUES JUAN, JAVIER Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE MANUEL
615 FAUS CALABUIG, EUSEBIO Vet A Masc WWW.EUSEBIOFAUS.COM LLUTXENT
524 FAYOS ROSELLó, RAFAEL Vet C Masc C.E. LLOCNOU LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI
712 FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ , TONI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
717 FERNÁNDEZ MATEU, CÉSAR Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
702 FERRAGUT, LOURDES Vet C Fem C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA SUECA
631 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Senior Masc C.A. GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
549 FERRANDO SORIA, AMPARO Vet A Fem ISPORT ALCASSER
624 FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER Vet A Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
505 FERRER GILAGERT, SALVADOR Vet A Masc CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA
725 FORNER FIGUEIRAS, JORGE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
727 FORNER LATORRE, RAMON Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA
749 FORQUET DOMENECH, JOSEP Senior Masc COBARDES TEAM SUECA
687 FRANCO CARBONELL, JUAN Vet E Masc C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA MARENY DE BARRAQUETES
623 FRANCO COMPANY, SARA Senior Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT PLAYA GANDIA
707 FRASQUET SIGNES, SERGIO Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
739 FUSTER PEIRó, SALVA Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
509 FUSTER RIUS, JOSEP Vet D Masc TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
675 GALáN SERRA, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE LLAURí
526 GALDRáN CABELLO, RAMON Vet B Masc G.D. SKYRUNNERS ALICANTE
613 GALVáN GUILLéN , JOSé Senior Masc FITNESS19 GANDIA
718 GAPYAK, SERGIY Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE JáVEA
589 GARCIA ARACIL, SALVADOR Vet C Masc BURNING THE WORLD GANDIA
560 GARCIA BURGUERA, DAVID Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
682 GARCíA FORTUñO, DAVID Vet B Masc CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA
620 GARCIA MORATAL, NICO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
553 GARCIA RAPOSO, JUAN Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
635 GARCIA SAEZ, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc C.D. LA NUCIA LA NUCIA
519 GARCIA TOLSA, IVAN Vet A Masc C. CORRER PILES PILES
674 GARCIA VIDAL, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES BELLREGUARD
685 GARRIGóS MASCARELL , INMACULADA Vet D Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
660 GASCON SIMON, GUILLERMO Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
590 GIL MONTANER, JOSE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
713 GILABERT PELLICER, JOAN CARLES Vet D Masc CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA
732 GILABERT RIERA, PERE Vet C Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
545 GINER PEREZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc C.A. ALCOY ALCOI
566 GóMEZ CUESTA, IGNACIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
637 GóMEZ GóMEZ, GUSTAVO Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
711 GóMEZ TERRE, M CARMEN Vet A Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
664 GOSP SENDRA, JOSE Vet B Masc C. TRIATLO GANDIA OLIVA
681 GRACIA CLOQUELL, SANDRA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
523 GRAMAGE PENADéS, ANDRO Senior Masc PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA-DULCE BEBÉ ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
695 GREGORI, JAVIER Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
529 GREGORI CARMONA , JOSé Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
507 GUILLEM AUSINA, ANGEL Vet A Masc C. CORRER PILES PILES
618 GUZMáN BAIGORRIA , JOSé ANTONIO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
747 HADRI, ADRIáN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
698 HERNANDEZ FUSTER, RAüLET Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
593 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA Vet B Masc SPORTPHYSIOLOGY PICASSENT
640 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, FIDEL Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
744 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP Vet F Masc CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA RIOLA
521 IBIZA BRIONES, MIGUEL Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
645 IGUALADA CARRETERO, CARLOS Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
743 JAéN GARCíA, DAVID Senior Masc RUNNER DENIA DENIA
634 JAéN MUñOZ, JOSé Vet E Masc RUNNER DENIA DENIA
525 JIMENEZ, SELVA ANAHí Vet A Fem REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
709 JIMéNEZ BORREGUERO, CANDIDO Vet F Masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI
758 JIMENEZ GOMEZ, ISA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
544 KOSYK, ALEXANDER Vet C Masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA GANDIA
617 LAHMAMI, BADAR Senior Masc CMA LA FAIXA GATA DE GORGOS
530 LANGLEY, MARK Vet A Masc TRI LLEBEIG JAVEA
638 LLINARES TALENS, ALFREDO Vet D Masc C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA POLINYA DE XUQUER
518 LLORENS ROIG , ALBERTO Vet D Masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
633 LóPEZ MARTINEZ , MARíA JOSé Senior Fem REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
554 LUQUE DOMíNGUEZ, PATXI Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO OLIVA
766 MADRID, LOURDES Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
527 MADRID LóPEZ, JORDI Vet B Masc G.D. SKYRUNNERS ALICANTE
611 MAHIQUES COSTA, TANO Vet D Masc GRUP CONDOL DENIA DENIA
625 MAñó FERRI, SERGIO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDíA
669 MAñó FERRI, ALBERTO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
528 MARCO MARTI, MARISA Vet D Fem ENGANTXA'T A CORRER DENIA
568 MARCUS, ALEX Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
710 MARQUéS FERRAGUD, VICENT Vet A Masc CRONORUNNER TEAM ALGEMESI
680 MáRQUEZ VILA, OTI Vet B Masc CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA
580 MARTÍ CAMPS, ROSA Vet E Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
771 MARTI MORANT, BORJA Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
719 MARTÍNEZ CRUAÑES , AURORA Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
777 MARTINEZ MONZONIS, JOSE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
501 MARTINEZ PÁRRAGA, SERGIO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
557 MARTíNEZ VERDú, ADRIà Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
751 MATEO NAVARRO, ZARA Senior Fem LES LLEBRES D’OLIVA OLIVA
750 MAURí CRESENCIO, EVA Vet A Fem LES LLEBRES D’OLIVA OLIVA
676 MELIS SENDRA, ALBERTO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE LLAURí
663 MENA LLOPIS, ALEX Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
604 MENASALVAS LADRÓN , OLIVIA Vet A Fem C. CORRER PILES PILES
693 MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
503 MESTRE LLORCA, PACO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
542 MIFSUD, MONTSE Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
561 MILLáN CANO, PACO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
605 MILLET PEREZ, AMPARO Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
608 MILLET PEREZ, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
512 MIñANA ALEMANY, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
689 MIñANA VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT PALMA DE GANDíA
752 MIQUEL, VICENT Senior Masc CORRIOL XTREM MIRAMAR
627 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN Vet F Masc COLAU RUNNER DENIá
600 MOHEDANO DOMINGUEZ, LUIS JAVIER Vet A Masc ONDARA TRI-ESPORT ELS POBLETS
672 MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
596 MONRABAL CRUAñES, GUILLERMO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
666 MORANT NAVARRETE, CARLOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
508 MORELL PEIRO, ÁLVARO Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
612 MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Vet F Masc TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE DAIMúS
531 MORENO GIL, JOSE Vet C Masc AVAPACE CORRE ALMUSSAFES
696 MORERA, NICOLAU Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
571 MORERA LLORCA, MIQUEL Vet E Masc C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA SUECA
667 MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
636 MUñOZ GOMEZ, SERGIO Vet B Masc BENIRREDRà CF RUNNERS GANDIA
745 MUñOZ MARTI, VICENTE M. Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
578 NADAL GARCIA, DAVID Vet C Masc TRIATLO ALZIRA POLINYA DE XUQUER
548 NAVARRO ANDRéS, RICARDO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLOCAU
779 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, TINO Vet D Masc DORSAL19 PEGO OLIVA
737 NAVARRO PONS , ROSETA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
533 NAVARRO RAFET, JOSé MIGUEL Vet B Masc C.A. DIANIUM DéNIA
564 NAVARRO SERRA , FRAN Vet B Masc C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA LLAURI
731 NOGUERA ESCOLANO, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
610 OCHOA ROSELLO, FANI Vet D Fem GRUP CONDOL DENIA DENIA
577 OLASO MORENO, LUCIA Vet B Fem C. CORRER PILES PILES
735 OLLIVIER , FANNY Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
738 ORDAS ALOS, KIKE Vet C Masc C.A. ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
572 ORTELLS RAMON, INMACULADA Vet E Fem C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA SUECA
683 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA Vet B Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
552 OSUNA HUERTAS, JOSE Vet F Masc C.A. ALCOY ALCOY
724 PARDO, ELYDEYZ Vet A Fem CICLOS BENAVENT-OFISPORT OLIVA
760 PARRA OLTRA, FRANCESC Vet B Masc TRIATLó CORRIOL OLIVA
570 PEDROS MONFORT, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet C Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
563 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
691 PEIRó VICIANO, ROSA Mª Vet B Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
506 PELLICER MIñANA, BEATRIZ Vet A Fem C. CORRER PILES PILES
514 PERALES CANALES, RAFAEL Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
776 PéREZ ASENSI, RAFA Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
609 PEREZ MAHIQUES, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc GRUP CONDOL DENIA DENIA
678 PEREZ SASTRE, NAILA Senior Fem C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
658 PEREZ VERDU, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
516 PERICÁS SANCHO, CUMPLEAÑOS Vet B Masc TRIAMICS SILLA SILLA
768 PIERA AMOR , AGUSTIN Vet C Masc C. A. GANDIA GANDIA
762 PIQUERAS QUILES, JOSE Vet D Masc C.D SUTRAIL CORBERA
770 PIQUERAS TORRES, JONATHAN Senior Masc C.A FAVARA CORBERA
587 PLANELLS ANDREU, EVARISTO Vet F Masc AMUNT AVALL TORRENT
532 PLATA MARTíNEZ , PEDRO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
716 POBES SERRANO, MARIA JESUS Vet B Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA JáVEA
517 PRIETO CUNQUERO, MANUEL Vet F Masc LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAñICES ESPAñA
720 RAMOS GIMENO, ROSA MARÍA Vet C Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA XÀBIA
690 REINA ARGENTE , MARC Junior Masc C.A. GANDIA GANDíA
742 ROBLES, HILARIO Vet B Masc CORRIOL EXTREM OLIVA
642 RODRíGUEZ, SELENE Senior Fem C.C. EL GARBI GRAU I PLATJA
576 RODRíGUEZ RAMOS, JORGE Vet A Masc FONDISTAS DE SILLA SILLA
728 ROMAGUERA ESQUERDO, SERGIO Vet A Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
594 ROMERO ESTRUCH, ESPE Vet E Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
761 ROS LLOPIS, MIGUEL Senior Masc CLUB TRIATLóN GANDíA GANDIA
694 ROSELLO MARTORELL, SARI Vet D Fem C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA SUECA
597 ROSELLó PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA XABIA
520 RUEDA RIOS, VANESSA Vet A Fem REDOLAT TEAM MISLATA
723 SABATER, VICENTE Vet A Masc CORRIOL XTREM PILES
591 SABATER GONZALEZ, ROSA Vet C Fem BURNING THE WORLD GANDIA
513 SAHUQUILLO AROCA, ROBERTO CARLOS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
655 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet D Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
654 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Vet F Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
538 SALES BALLESTER, VICENTE Vet B Masc TRIAMICS SILLA PICASSENT
504 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO Vet C Masc ENGANTXA'T A CORRER EL VERGER
775 SANCHIS BIOSCA, ALFONSO Vet C Masc PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA DULCE BEBE ONTINYENT
629 SANCHIS SALA, JOAN Vet B Masc TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
639 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
559 SANTOS GONZALVEZ, JOSE VICENTE Vet B Masc C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM BENIDORM
721 SANZ NAVARRO, ADAMS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTSERRAT
622 SANZ VIñOLES, MARIA JOSé Vet F Fem C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA SUECA
626 SASTRE PONS, ANGEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
734 SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
677 SASTRE ROIG, INMACULADA Vet B Fem C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
697 SASTRE SANCHO, EVA Vet C Fem C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
729 SEGUI ARLANDIS, XAVI Vet B Masc CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA
632 SEGUI CARDONA, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
546 SEGUI PALACIOS, VICENTE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
647 SELMA , SONIA Vet D Fem REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
616 SENDRA CARDONA, JORDI Vet B Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
628 SERER GRIMALT, PASCUAL Vet A Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
543 SERRA PEIRÓ, VÍCTOR Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
621 SIFRE ARTAL, MILAGROS Vet F Fem C.C. PEUS QUETS SUECA POLINYà DE XúQUER
740 SIGNES MARTI, ANA Vet E Fem CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA RIOLA
646 SIGNES TARRASO, TERESA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
603 SORIANO LLORENS, PATRICIA Vet B Fem REDOLAT TEAM ALAQUAS
757 STAUB, SINA Senior Fem BEER RUNNERS XABIA JAVEA
575 SUMAN GEANA, LILIANA Vet A Fem FONDISTAS DE SILLA TORRENTE
772 SUñER GINER, LUIS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
537 TABERNER PUIG, LUIS TOMAS Vet B Masc C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
522 TALON ANDRES, JUAN Vet B Masc PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA-DULCE BEBÉ ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
722 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE Vet E Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
686 TORNERO DELGADO, ALBERTO Vet C Masc GALGOS SILLA SILLA
584 TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
764 TORRES, CARLOS Junior Masc C.D.L‘ESPENTA OLIVA
630 TORRES GUTIéRREZ, GREGORIO Senior Masc CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA
763 TORRES PASTOR, MARI Vet C Fem C.D LOS JARTIBLES CORBERA
536 TORRÓ PENADES, GONZALO Vet B Masc PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA-DULCE BEBÉ ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
550 VALIN FERRANDO, MERCEDES Vet C Fem C.A. ALCOY ALCOY
607 VALLES LLUCH, XIMO Vet B Masc G.E. LA CARENA PALMERA
555 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
541 VICENS TERCERO, SALVA Vet A Masc TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
661 VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT
705 VIDAL MATZANKE, ANTONIO Senior Masc CORRIOL XTREM OLIVA
778 VILA CASTILLO , PEPE Vet D Masc GE LA CARENA RAFELCOFER
551 VILAPLANA FERRANDO, JUANJO Vet D Masc C.A. ALCOY ALCOY
701 VILLAMAYOR , JAVI Vet C Masc C. CORRER PILES PILES
579 VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
651 WOLNER, IRENA Vet C Fem TSG EDDERSHEIM HATTERSHEIM AM MAIN