Inscrit@s



XI Volta a peu a Villalonga

   
   91 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
558 JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ, JOSE MANUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
534 MORATAL PELLICER, FERNANDO Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VILLALONGA
566 OLIVER ESCRIVA, JOSE MARIA Vet E Masc C .A .CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
548 ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc G. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
557 AGULLÓ CARBONELL, JAVIER Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE COCENTAINA
538 ÁLVAREZ DEL POZO , DAVID Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
552 ARROYO , VICTOR HAROLD Junior Masc C.C.LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
501 BERNAL CARRILLO, JOSE Vet D Masc ONDARA ONDARA
537 BLAY PONS, JOSE FERMíN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE AGRES
549 BRUUXOLA ANDREU, CRISTINA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
518 CABRELLES, ADRIà Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BéTERA
568 CALERO PENADES, MARIOLA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
583 CAMARENA, JOVI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE POTRIES
589 CANTUS CLIMENT , SALVADOR Vet B Masc C.C LA LLEBRE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
565 CAñAMAS OCHOA, XELO Vet B Fem G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
540 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT Vet B Masc C.C.LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
572 CHAVELI DONET, MIQUEL Vet A Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
517 CHORRO FRANKE, DANIEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
505 CISCAR NALDA, SALVA Vet C Masc C.CORRER PILES PILES
591 CORTES GISBERT, ISRAEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE COCENTAINA
511 DAVó LOPéZ, JOSé Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFAZ DEL PI
563 ESPÍ TALENS, JAVIER Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
555 ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ADOR
567 ESTRUCH MASCARELL , JORDI Vet B Masc CAL DIR ESPURNA ADOR
522 FELIP ROIG, DAVID Vet B Masc GAES RUNNING TEAM SOLLANA
512 FRANCÉS ÁLVAREZ, GERARD Junior Masc INDEPENDENT BOCAIRENT
503 GALVáN GUILLéN , JOSé Senior Masc FITNESS19 GANDIA
570 GARCIA MORATAL, NICOLAS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
515 GARCIA RAPOSO, JUAN Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
521 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, INMACULADA Vet D Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
569 GASCON SIMON, GUILLERMO Senior Masc C.A.ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
573 GOMIS MASCARELL, MIQUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
564 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Junior Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
556 GREGORI VERDú, SANTIAGO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BOLULLA
561 HERRERO IBAñEZ, IVAN Senior Masc ESTRUCTURES MONTAGUT BENIGANIM
509 IBIZA BRIONES, MIGUEL Vet A Masc C.A ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
510 JACKSON, DEBORAH Vet D Fem C.A. EL FARO ALFAZ DEL PI
559 JAEN MUñOZ , JOSE Vet E Masc RUNNER DENIA DENIA
585 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, INMA Vet D Fem CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA GANDIA
543 LLORET LENA, CARLOS Senior Masc CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO
507 LORENTE BELDA, ALBERTO Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORT TEAM GANDIA
584 MADRID, LOURDES Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
527 MALONDA GARCIA, GERMáN Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORT TEAM GRAU DE GANDíA
514 MAñó FERRI, SERGIO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBí GANDíA
513 MARTíN, SARA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE HUELVA
539 MARTíNEZ SANTACREU, PAU Vet A Masc C.A. ALCOI ALCOI
577 MASCARELL ESCRIVà, DAVID Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
590 MAYOR FUSTER, TONI Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIOPA
586 MENASALVAS LADRÓN , OLIVIA Vet A Fem C. CORRER PILES PILES
554 MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
571 MILLAN CANO, PACO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
579 MILLET PéREZ , AMPARO Vet B Fem CC GARBI GANDIA
580 MILLET PEREZ, JOSE Vet C Masc DELIKIA GANDIA
546 MIRALLES, FRAN Senior Masc IND DAIMUS
544 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN Vet F Masc COLAU RUNNER DENIá
587 MORATAL CIFRES, JOSE VTE Senior Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA
574 MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI Senior Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
533 NAVARRO MONZO, EDU Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
535 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem C. A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
588 NOVELLA BLANCO, ELENA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
504 OLASO MORENO, LUCIA Vet B Fem C.CORRER PILES PILES
529 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA Vet B Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
550 PELLICER MIñANA, BEATRIZ Vet A Fem C.CORRER PILES PILES
519 PELLICER SEBASTIà, MARIA JOSé Vet B Fem C.A XERESA XERESA
542 PERALTA, PABLO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
582 PLA MORA, ALBERTO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJÓ
525 PRIETO CUNQUERO, MANUEL Vet F Masc LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAñICES ESPAñA
530 RASTELL, LAURENCE Vet D Fem C.A DIANIUM DENIA
506 RODRíGUEZ, SELENE Senior Fem C.C. EL GARBí GRAU I PLATJA
523 RODRíGUEZ PONS, JAVI Vet C Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
545 SALGUERO ACURIO, ROCIO Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GATA DE GORGOS
532 SALVA BORONAT, CARLOS Vet C Masc XE KE VAIG PEGO
578 SANCHO LLOPIS, CINTA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
560 SANSIXTO PEREZ, ALEJANDRO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
551 SANTAMARIA VIDAL, JOSE Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBí GRAO DE GANDIA
526 SELBY, GEMMA ANN Vet A Fem C A EL FARO BENIDORM
520 SELLENS ESCRIVA, FEANCESC Vet C Masc GE LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
524 SERRA VALLES, XAVIER Vet D Masc C.A. L'ESPENTA LA FONT D'EN CARRÒS
508 SERRANO ESPINAR, NANDO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
575 STAUB, SANDRO Senior Masc BEER RUNNERS XABIA JAVEA
576 STAUB, SINA Senior Fem BEER RUNNERS XABIA JAVEA
581 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE Vet E Masc C.A.CAMALLAES-REFLYX L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
553 TRESCOLí ARNANDIS, MARIANO Vet B Masc ATLETISME L'ALCúDIA L'ALCúDIA
562 VALLES IVARS, TONI Vet C Masc CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
531 VALLéS SENDíN, JUAN JOSé Vet B Masc CLUB D'ATLETISME LLEBEIG XàBIA JáVEA
528 VERDú QUIRANT, VICENTE Vet E Masc RUNNING & MAS VALENCIA
541 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
536 VILA CASTILLO, PEPE Vet D Masc GE LA CARENA RAFELCOFER
502 VILA MAGRANER, FAUSTI Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
547 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
516 VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA