Inscrit@s



V Cursa popular a Bellreguard

   
   164 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
599 ADRI , JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS JAVEA
502 ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GRAO GANDIA
569 ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU Vet E Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
539 ALMIÑANA NOGUERA, RUBEN Vet B Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
544 ALVAREZ DEL POZO , DAVID Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
683 ANGEL MEJIAS , MARI CARMEN Vet B Fem C.E. CAMALLAES-REFLYX BELLREGUARD
624 ARCE ARAGON, NOEMI DEL VALLE Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
546 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ESPAñA
581 ARROYO , VICTOR Junior Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
643 ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON Vet C Masc C.A. EL FARO CALPE
607 AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
554 BAÑULS PEREZ, MARIA Vet A Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
595 BAÑULS VIVES, LAURA Vet B Fem G.E. LA CARENA BELLREGUARD
577 BENIMELI LóPEZ, MARIA Senior Fem REAL DE GANDíA C.F OLIVA
526 BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS Vet F Masc VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANAS TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
556 BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
610 BORRAS PARDO, PACO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
567 BOURNE, JAMES Vet A Masc C.A BERNIA XALO
561 BRINES, RAFAEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
582 BURGUERA ESCRIVA, SERGIO Senior Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D’EN CARROS
600 CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURICIO Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS BELLREGUARD
676 CABRELLES GONZALEZ, ADRIà Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BéTERA
675 CABRERA SEVILLA, PEDRO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
517 CANET, OSCAR Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
570 CANET SOLBES, ESTEBAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE PILES
519 CARCIA CALDERé, CANDELA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
521 CARIQUEO CAMPOS, CARLOS MIGUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
535 CARIQUEO CAMPOS, RODRIGO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
522 CARIQUEO MONTECINOS, JOSE MIGUEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
580 CASELLES I GARCIA, ANTONI Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
553 CATALA MALONDA , CARLOS Vet A Masc COLLA NO PUC PALMA DE GANDIA
606 CHAMPON, ERIC Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
626 CHANCE, CLARE Vet B Fem SOLE MATES JAVEA
630 CHORRO FRANKE, DANIEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
533 CISCAR NALDA, SALVADOR Vet C Masc C.C. PILES PILES
619 CISCAR PASTOR, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
588 CORTELL JUAN, JUAN CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
510 DEVESA PEIRó, FRANCESC Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
604 DIXON, MICHELLE Vet A Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM TEULADA
593 EHLE, SUSI Vet B Fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
594 ESCODA FERRER, MARGA Vet F Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
673 ESCRIVA GARCIA, AGUSTIN Vet C Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
589 ESCRIVA I MIRET, SALVA Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
641 ESCRIVÁ MORAGUES, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
637 ESPASA MULET, JAVIER Senior Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
627 ESPÍ TALENS, JAVIER Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
578 ESTELA, SALVA MAS Vet E Masc C.A. BERNIA XALÓ
585 ESTRUCH MASCARELL , JORDI Vet B Masc CAL DIR ESPURNA ADOR
584 FERNáNDEZ ESTRUCH, MARCOS Vet B Masc FILA CONTRABANDISTES ADOR ADOR
647 FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ , TONI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
501 FERRAIRO SOLDEVILA, DANIEL Vet A Masc CAFENET GRAO DE GANDIA
682 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Senior Masc C.A. GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
520 FERRI MENA, MIGUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
648 FORNES CHOVA, IVAN Vet B Masc C. TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
565 FORNES PERELLO, JUAN JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE EL VERGER
674 FRANCO COMPANY, SARA Senior Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT PLAYA DE GANDIA
563 FRASQUET SIGNES, SERGIO Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
601 FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERO Senior Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
571 FUSTER, ANDRÉS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
681 FUSTER, FERRAN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
638 GADEA PASTOR, MARIA Senior Fem GUIXA ESPORT BELLREGUARD
639 GADEA PASTOR, JESUS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
678 GADEA PEREIRA, FRANCISCO Vet A Masc RUNNERS FARTERA TERRATEIG
529 GALLEGO MAYOR, MARCELO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILANOVA DE CASTELLÓ
632 GALVáN GUILLéN , JOSé Senior Masc FITNESS19 GANDIA
564 GARCIA NAVARRO, PACO Vet D Masc AJOS XATIVA L´OLLERIA
507 GARCIA RAPOSO, JUAN Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
608 GARI AGUILAR, RICARDO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
616 GASCON SIMON, GUILLERMO Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
644 GAVILA GREGORI, JOAQUIN Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
620 GIMENEZ MORAGUES, JUAN Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
540 GIRóN, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc FUENLA JOVEN FUENLABRADA
592 GISBERT BROTONS, KIKO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
527 GONZALEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO Vet D Masc CLIMATURIA VALENCIA
528 GONZALEZ VIGUER, MARIA Senior Fem CLIMATURIA VALENCIA
609 GRANADO, JOSE RAMON Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
505 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGARD
621 GREGORI CASAMAYOR, ÓSCAR Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
545 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
548 HADRI, ADRIáN Vet A Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA JàVEA
518 HERNANDEZ FUSTER, RAüL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
583 HERNANDEZ OLIVENCIA, ANTONIO RAFAEL Vet E Masc ÁNDALE, ÁNDALE VALENCIA
613 JACKSON, KAY Vet B Fem SOLE MATES JESUS POBRE
557 JAéN MUñOZ, JOSé Vet E Masc RUNNER DENIA DENIA
671 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, INMA Vet D Fem C. TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
605 LLORENS VIDAL, MANUEL Senior Masc SD CORRECAMINOS GANDIA
511 LOPEZ CHOLBI, JULIAN Senior Masc C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL BENITATXELL
508 LORENTE BERTó, CARLES Senior Masc C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL RAFELCOFER
504 MALONDA GARCIA, GERMAN Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GRAO DE GANDíA
542 MANÓ FERRI, SERGIO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDÍA
541 MAñó FERRI, ALBERTO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDíA
646 MARCO MARTI, JOSE MANUEL Vet C Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
550 MARTIN, SARA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
680 MARTINEZ CRUAÑES, AURORA Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
515 MARTINEZ GOROSTIZA, PATXI Vet B Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
530 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, TERE Vet F Fem C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
525 MARTíNEZ ORENGO, IVAN Senior Masc C.A. RUNNERS L’AHUIR GANDIA
560 MARTíNEZ SANTACREU, PAU Vet A Masc C.A. ALCOI ALCOI
629 MAS CLOQUELL, IVAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE LORCHA
534 MATEO IBIZA , OSCAR Vet A Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
636 MELENCHON SáNCHEZ, ANA Vet E Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
536 MENGUAL NARVAEZ, M ANGELES Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
603 MESTRE SABATER, ESTHER Senior Fem GUARDAMAR RUNNERS OLIVA
523 MILLA CANO, PACO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
633 MILLET PEREZ, AMPARO Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
635 MILLET PéREZ , JOSé Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
555 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN Vet F Masc COLAU RUNNER DENIá
623 MIRET PASCUAL, PACO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTITXELVO
649 MORENO SEGUI, CARLOS Vet A Masc RUNNERS FARTERA TERRATEIG
558 MORERA ROMERO, MARTA Vet A Fem TOTINJECCIO GANDIA
537 NADAL AGUILAR, EMY Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
532 OLLER JULIA, ABEL Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
598 ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO Vet C Masc ATLETISME GINESTAR BENISSA BENISSA
513 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA Vet B Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
684 OVIEDO, ALBERTO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
538 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
622 PASCUAL VICEDO, JUAN Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTITXELVO
512 PASTOR FERRER, VICENTE JOSE Vet A Masc C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL BENITATXELL
547 PASTOR ZORITA, ANDREA Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE DÉNIA
506 PELLICER SEBASTIÀ, MARIA JOSÉ Vet B Fem C.A XERESA XERESA
597 PéREZ ASENSI, RAFA Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
551 PÉREZ GARCÍA, YOLANDA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
591 PEREZ VERDU, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
611 PIERA AMOR , AGUSTIN Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
625 PLA MORA, ALBERTO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJÓ
602 PLANES FERRER, EVA MARIA Vet A Fem GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
549 RASTELL, LAURENCE Vet D Fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
568 REINA ARGENTE, MARC Junior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDíA
590 RIBES COSTA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet D Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
514 RODRIGO PIQUERES, CARLOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
615 SABATER, RICARDO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELCOFER
576 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet D Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
575 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Vet F Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
574 SáNCHEZ ARANDA , JOSé MANUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
634 SáNCHEZ FERNáNDEZ, ALMUDENA Vet B Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
552 SANCHEZ MORES, LARA Vet B Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
509 SANCHIS GARCIA, TERESA Vet D Fem AJOS XATIVA GENOVES
543 SANCHíS MARTíN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
628 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
531 SANTAMARIA VIDAL, JOSE Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
631 SANZ ESQUER, JORGE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
596 SANZ NAVARRO, ADAMS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTSERRAT
572 SARIó MADRIGAL, IVáN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
503 SELBY, GEMMA ANN Vet A Fem C.A. EL FARO BENIDORM
640 SENDRA PIERA, RAúL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
559 SIMÓ SANCHIS, CARMINA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
587 SOLER VALLÉS, JOSÉ LUÍS Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
618 TORMO BOIX, HUGO Senior Masc CLINICA FISIOPOSTURAL GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
579 TORNERO MUÑOZ, PEDRO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTEALEGRE
670 TORRES RUBIO, JUAN PABLO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
672 TORRES RUBIO, ROSA MARI Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
614 TUR, PACO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
642 UBEDA CATALA, NOELIA Senior Fem RUNNERS FARTERA TERRATEIG
586 VALLéS IVARS, ANTONIO Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
677 VALLS ESCOTO, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
524 VERDú PUIG, VICENTE Vet A Masc GUIXA ESPORT BELLREGUARD
573 VERDú QUIRANT, VICENTE Vet E Masc RUNNING & MAS VALENCIA
645 VICENS BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL Vet B Masc GYM21 DENIA DENIA
516 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
562 VIDAL PONS, ESTEFAN Vet D Masc C.A. XATIVA XATIVA
566 VILA MAGRANER, FAUSTI Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
679 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
612 WALBRAN, BRUCE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFAZ DEL Pí
617 WOOD, SARAH Vet B Fem SOLE MATES JAVEA