Inscrit@s



XXIV Correguda popular a Almoines

   
   518 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
424 ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc G. A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
804 ABRIL GARCIA, IZAN Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
762 ABRIL GARCIA, YULEN Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
730 ABRIL GARCIA, LEO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
518 ADRI, JOSE Vet C Masc CORREMUNDOS JáVEA
893 AGüEROS VERDú , JOAN Infantil Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
788 ALBA DEL REY, TONI Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
323 ALBA FERNANDEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
476 ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU Vet E Masc C. A. LA XARA DENIA
475 ALBIñANA FERRI, RAUL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE LOLLERIA
559 ALBIñANA SISTERNES, NESTOR Senior Masc GAME OF RUNNERS BENISSODA
401 ALBORS, XIMO Senior Masc DEPORTIU ALFARRASí ALFARRASí
792 ALEMANY PONS, JOAN Pre-Benjamí Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
793 ALEMANY PONS, ÀNGEL Pre-Benjamí Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
572 ALONSO ARES, VíCTOR Senior Masc RUNNERS L'AHUIR VALLADOLID
498 ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ, MIKEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VITORIA
833 ANDRéS MORENO, ÉRIC Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
769 ANDRéS MORENO, SILVIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
720 ANDRéS MORENO, LEO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
334 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR Vet E Fem CC EL GARBI GANDIA
432 ANGEL MEJIAS , MARI CARMEN Vet B Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX BELLREGUARD
409 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior Fem C.C EL GARBI VILLALONGA
303 ARANDA LLINARES, SALVADOR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ORBA
568 ARENAS VAYA, PEDRO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
450 ARLANDIS MAñó, BERNAT Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
517 ARMENGOL VIDAL , ALBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
589 ARNAL PEYRO, ANTONI Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
474 ARNAU LORENTE, IGNACIO VICENTE Vet C Masc BENIRREDRÀ CF RUNNERS GANDIA
566 ARROYO , JULIO CESAR Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
567 ARROYO , VICTOR HAROLD Junior Masc LA LLEBRE(ALPESA) SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
482 ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO Vet E Masc C A GENOVES GENOVES
502 AZNAR IBAÑEZ, PEPA Vet C Fem TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ALCASSER
732 BAÑULS ROVIRA, GUILLLEM Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
806 BAÑULS ROYO, ALEJANDRO Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
786 BARON MIñANA, ERIC Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
895 BARON MIñANA, PAU Infantil Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
480 BEAMONTE CóRDOBA, EDUARDO Vet D Masc C.A. CAFETERíAS WILLIAM PATERNA
911 BENAVENT SEGURA, AITANA Infantil Fem ATLETISME ALCOI ALCOI
560 BENIMELI LOPEZ, MARIA Senior Fem REAL DE GANDIA CF OLIVA
535 BENIMELI PEIRó, FRANCISCO JOSé Vet D Masc CLUB TENIS OLIVA OLIVA
533 BENIMELI SORIA, ALEX Junior Masc CLUB TRIATLó OLIVA OLIVA
701 BENíTEZ BOHIGUES, NEREA Piponets Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
307 BERMUDEZ PEREZ, JULIAN Vet E Masc ANGELOS FANS TRES CANTOS
339 BERNAT VERDú , DANI Vet C Masc CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALCOI
807 BERTÓ MORAGUES, IAN Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
341 BERTOMEU PICó, ANDREU Senior Masc TEMPS D’ESPORT XALó
383 BIXQUERT SANCHIS, LAURA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE DéNIA
878 BLANES SOLER, URIEL Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
374 BLASCO BO, TONI Vet D Masc C.A.LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
561 BLASCO MADRID, JULEN Senior Masc GAME OF RUNNERS ALBAIDA
470 BLASCO PEREZ, SARA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
905 BLÁZQUEZ GIMÉNEZ, AITANA Infantil Fem C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA NOVELDA
344 BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS Vet F Masc VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANAS TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
392 BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
909 BOIX SIMO, EMMA Infantil Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
857 BOIX SIMO, ANA Benjamí Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
338 BONAFE , VICENTE Vet F Masc INDEPEND XERACO
571 BONILLA CALVO, RAMóN Senior Masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
380 BORRAS ESTEVE, ESTHER Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT ALGEMESI
569 BORREDA FELIU, JORDI Vet A Masc C.A LA COSTERA CANALS
863 BOSCA MICO, ROSA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
581 BOSCÀ RIVADENEIRA, JAVIER Vet C Masc OLIVEROS CLUB ALMOINES
758 BRINES FONS, GERARD Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
429 BRITO DURAN, DOMINGO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES
884 BROWN CARRERA, AMY Aleví Fem ILKLEY HARRIERS INGLATERRA
328 BUIGUES SOLER, MARIA FRANCISCA Vet B Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA
862 BURGOS FERNANDEZ, MARIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
898 BURGUERA SIMARRO, ÁLVARO Infantil Masc CLUT ATLETISME SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
336 BUTLER, ANNIE Vet E Fem CORREMUNDOS BENITATXELL
337 BUTLER, BRIAN Vet E Masc CORREMUNDOS BENITATXELL
320 CABRERA CARDONA, RAUL Vet B Masc ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
828 CAMARASA BAÑULS, PAULA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
505 CAMARASA BOSCH, JOSE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
507 CANO LOPEZ, DANIEL Senior Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
765 CANTAL SERRANO, ERIKA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
716 CANTAL SERRANO, EDGAR Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
463 CAñAMAS OCHOA, XELO Vet B Fem G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
365 CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA Vet B Fem C.A.MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
860 CARBONELL HERRERA, NADIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
457 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem C.A.DIANIUM BENISSA
554 CARDONA MARTINEZ, PAQUIBEL Vet D Fem CLUB ATLETISME ONDARA ONDARA
356 CARPI FORQUéS, PERE Vet A Masc C. A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
403 CARRERA VIVAR, MARISOL Vet C Fem BINGLEY HARRIERS MADRID
345 CASELLES MIRALLES, TERESA Senior Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEDREGUER
719 CASTAñER CREMADES, SERGI Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
449 CASTELLá BOIGUES, MARIA DEL MAR Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
887 CASTILLO BOSCà, LUCíA Aleví Fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
772 CASTILLO BOSCà, CAROLINA Barrufets Fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
780 CATALà DIAZ, EDURNE Barrufets Fem MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL JAVEA
734 CATALA MALONDA, JORDI Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
763 CATALÀ MALONDA, JORDI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
487 CATALA PEREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT XABIA
904 CATALÀ RUIZ, PAULA Infantil Fem INDEPENDENT TEULADA
564 CERDà, ARTEMI Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT ANNAUIR
542 CERDá NAVARRO , VERóNICA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GENOVES
420 CERVERO HERNANDEZ, VICTOR Senior Masc NTR_TEAM GANDIA
842 CHOUSAL GRACIA , BRAIS Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
773 CHOUSAL GRACIA, ALBA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
522 CHOVA, ALEX Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
579 CHOVA MARTÍ, ROBERTO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
781 CHOVA MARTINEZ, LAIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
447 CHUMILLAS TOLEDO, JAMAICA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
827 CLIMENT JIMENO , AITANA Pre-Benjamí Fem CLUB DE TRIATLON GANDIA PLAYA DE GANDIA
481 CLIMENT PUERTOS , JUAN MANUEL Vet C Masc LA RABOSSA ALZIRA
500 CLIMENT SABATER , BORJA Vet A Masc C. C. EL GARBI GANDIA
548 CODINA GARCÍA, RAÚL Senior Masc C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
838 COLL CARDONA, SERGI Benjamí Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDíA
774 CONTERO ESTORNELL, ANDREA Barrufets Fem CRAZY RUNNERS BELLREGUARD
574 COPOVI GREGORI, RAFA Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
501 COSTA FERNANDEZ, OMAR Senior Masc CLUB TRIATLON GANDIA GANDIA
477 COSTA JOVER, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
362 CóZAR I AGULLó, RAüL Vet A Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XàBIA XàBIA
770 CóZAR I SELLéS, MARINA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE XàBIA
342 CRESPO FONT, VERONICA Senior Fem TEMPS D’ESPORT XALó
903 CRESPO MATA, ALICIA Infantil Fem C.A. LLEBEIG JAVEA
881 CRESPO POWELL, LAURA ISABEL Aleví Fem C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
787 CRESPO POWELL, EDUARDO Pre-Benjamí Masc C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
885 CUTANDA GREGORI, MIREIA Aleví Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
821 CUTANDA GREGORI, JULIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
467 DAVó LOPéZ, JOSé Vet E Masc C.A. EL FARO ALFAZ DEL PI
846 DE LA FUENTE SABATER, PAU Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
419 DEUSA PASTOR, PASCUAL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
818 DEVESA BUIGUES, MARIA Pre-Benjamí Fem C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA
536 DIAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO Vet D Masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
332 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
371 DIAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
427 EGIDOS CATALA, JUAN CARLOS Vet B Masc ALMIRUNING CULLERA CULLERA
321 ENTRENA BAUTISTA, ROCIO Vet B Fem 360 TEAM VALENCIA
810 ESCRIBà BLANES, MELàNIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
816 ESCRIVá BOIX, NEREA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
790 ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, RUBEN Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
869 ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, SALVA Aleví Masc SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
556 ESCRIVA GARCIA, AGUSTIN Vet C Masc G.E LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
916 ESPARZA ALAMANZóN, ÁLVARO Cadet Masc LA RABOSSA XERACO
363 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL Vet A Masc C.A.BENISSODA BENISSODA
570 ESPI ESTEBAN, JOSE Vet E Masc AGULLENT AGULLENT
398 ESPÍ TALENS, JAVIER Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
808 ESPINO IRUSTA, MATIAS Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
348 ESPINOS QUERO, JUAN CARLOS Vet E Masc CA LLEBEIG XàBIA JAVEA
800 ESPINÓS VALLÉS, JOAN Pre-Benjamí Masc C.A.LLEBEIG XÀBIA XÀBIA
761 ESTRUCH BOIX, OLIVER Barrufets Masc DELIKIA ALMOINES
433 ESTRUCH ESCRIVA, JESUS Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
848 ESTRUCH MARIN, JOAN Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
514 ESTRUCH VERCHER, IVAN Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
799 ESTRUGO CALABUIG, AITOR Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
785 FAUS , JUDITH Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
509 FAUS CALABUIG, EUSEBIO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE LLUTXENT
417 FAUS ESCRIVA, FABIAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
897 FAUS MARTíNEZ, JOSEP Infantil Masc NINGUNO GANDíA
917 FAUS MARTíNEZ , DANIEL Cadet Masc NINGUNO GANDíA
760 FAUS PONS, RAUL Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
901 FERNáNDEZ CARNAL, MIGUEL Infantil Masc CLUB NATACIóN TRES CANTOS TRES CANTOS
534 FERNáNDEZ CARNAL, OLGA Junior Fem GRUPO OASIS TRES CANTOS TRES CANTOS
537 FERNáNDEZ CARNAL, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TRES CANTOS
358 FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ , TONI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
308 FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUS Vet F Masc NOKIA CARRERAS DAIMUS
908 FERNáNDEZ MAGAñA , NEREA Infantil Fem SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
836 FERNáNDEZ MAGAñA , AARON Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
478 FERNANDEZ SALGADO, TANIA Senior Fem GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GANDIA
527 FERRAGUD ADAM, TERESA Vet D Fem TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
794 FERRAGUD BORRAS, MIQUEL Pre-Benjamí Masc TRIATLO ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
886 FERRAGUD BORRAS, LAIA Aleví Fem TRIATLO ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
739 FERRANDIS MARTÍ, MARA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
871 FERRANDO MENGUAL, LLORENÇ Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
441 FERRANDO SOTO, ANTONIO Vet B Masc CECANTELLA VALLADA
325 FERRER MASIá, BERNARDO JOSé Vet D Masc SD CENTPEUS SUECA
346 FERRER MIRALLES, VERONICA Vet A Fem C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
791 FERRI ESTRUCH, ANDREU Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
396 FERRI MENA, MIGUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIS
847 FERRI NIETO, JUAN Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
369 FERRI PEREZ, MARC Senior Masc - GANDIA
426 FERRíS LLORET, MARíA JOSé Vet C Fem VIALTERRA ALGEMESí ALGEMESí
841 FLORES TORRES, JORGE Benjamí Masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
824 FLORES TORRES, IRENE Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
830 FONS COGOLLOS, ADRIANA TERESA Pre-Benjamí Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
458 FORNéS I OLLER, VICENT Vet E Masc C.A. DIANIUM DéNIA
324 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI Vet D Fem CA. CAMALLAES-REFLIX L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
405 FRASQUET SIGNES, SERGIO Vet D Masc NT-GAS GANDIA
464 FRIGOLS GRIMALT , VERONICA Senior Fem C. A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
414 GARCIA, VICENT Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTEMENTE ALMOINES
373 GARCÍA CASTELLÁ, CASIMIRO Vet E Masc C. C. EL GARBÍ GANDIA
382 GARCIA DIEZ, BEGO Vet A Fem CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO
921 GARCIA FUENTES , MAR Cadet Fem INDEPENDENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
899 GARCIA FUENTES , JOSEP Infantil Masc CAVA ONTINYENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
924 GARCIA FUENTES, MAR Cadet Fem INDEPENDIENTE AIELO DE MALFERIT
902 GARCIA FUENTES, JOSEP Infantil Masc CAVA AIELO DE MALFERIT
746 GARCIA GARCIA, MANUEL Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
538 GARCIA LLINARES, VICEMT Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
702 GARCIA MACHADO, ELENA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
743 GARCIA MACHADO, OLIVER Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
492 GARCíA MAS, JOSé MANUEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
541 GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID Senior Masc SUPERATESPORT.COM PALMA
543 GARCIA MIRAGALL, JOSEP ANTONI Vet C Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
914 GARCíA MONTOYA , HUGO Cadet Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
867 GARCIA MORALES, JAIME Aleví Masc NINGUNO OLIVA
588 GARCIA PELLICER, ANA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓ
330 GARCíA PéREZ, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
455 GARCIA SAIZ, JESUS Vet E Masc CLINICA MENORCA MOSTOLES
835 GARCIA TORRES, MARCO Benjamí Masc C.A.LLEBEIG BENITATXELL
453 GIL BOIX, ENRIQUE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
546 GILABERT MIRA, JOSE Vet D Masc C.A.ONDARA ONDARA
359 GIMENEZ DE PEDRO, VICENTE Vet C Masc RIBERFIRE&RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
479 GIMENEZ MORAGUES, JUAN Vet C Masc CA SAFOR-DELIKIA GANDIA
503 GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN Senior Masc SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO GANDIA
515 GIMENO TALENS, ANA Senior Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
378 GINER ALBIACH, ELIA Vet A Fem ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA
379 GINER ALBIACH, AGUSTIN Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
861 GIRBéS FERNANDEZ, MARTA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
890 GIRBéS FERNANDEZ, RAQUEL Aleví Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
377 GIRBES LLOPIS, JUANVI Vet C Masc PANCHOS BIKE ALGEMESI
822 GIRBES ROMERO, SARA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
912 GIRBES ROMERO, SILVIA Infantil Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
749 GóMEZ CASTRO, AITOR Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
718 GóMEZ CASTRO, DIEGO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
834 GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, IVáN Benjamí Masc CLUB D'ATLETISME LLEBEIG BENITATXELL
775 GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, LARA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENITATXELL
317 GóMEZ SáNCHEZ , CRISTINA Vet B Fem TCT MADRID
826 GóMEZ VELEZ, AYNARA Pre-Benjamí Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
725 GóMEZ VELEZ, JESUS Piponets Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
437 GOMEZ VIDAL, DESA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE AZNAR
920 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Cadet Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
865 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN , CARLOS Aleví Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
472 GONZALEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO Vet D Masc CLIMATURIA VALENCIA
892 GONZALEZ RAMON, EDURNE Aleví Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
544 GONZALEZ VIGUER, MARIA Senior Fem CLIMATURIA VALENCIA
333 GORRITA RIERA, PAU Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
452 GRANADO VICEDO, JOSE RAMON Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
747 GRANADOS MOLINA, IVAN Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
740 GREGORI ALTAMIRANO, ADRIÀ Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
302 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
801 GREGORI CUESTA, EDGAR Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
803 GREGORI MENGUAL, ADAM Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
729 GREGORI MENGUAL, MATEO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
717 GREGORI ZARZA, ISAAC Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
423 GRENON FLORES, LUCAS Junior Masc G. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
593 GUARAGUARA ARTEAGA, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
919 GUARAGUARA BARBERY, LUIS ALBERTO Cadet Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
854 GUEROLA ESCRIVá, CLAUDIA Benjamí Fem GARBí GANDíA
779 GUTIÉRREZ BAÑULS, NÚRIA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
713 GUTIÉRREZ BAñULS, MAR Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
435 GUTIéRREZ SENDRA, ELOY Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
313 GUZMáN MATEU, DANIEL Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCIóN MOLL BREMEN
587 HERAS MORENO, FELIX Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
552 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, ANDRES Vet B Masc C. A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
549 HERRERO DELGADO , JUAN Vet A Masc C. A. EL FARO ALTEA
851 HIDALGO CASAMAYOR , YANIRA Benjamí Fem NINGUNO ALMOINES
812 HIDALGO CASAMAYOR , SARAY Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
530 IBAñEZ, LEO Vet D Masc CA SOLLANA SOLLANA
485 IZNARDO APARISI, SALVA Vet C Masc CLUB DE CORRER PILES PILES
466 JACKSON, DEBORAH Vet D Fem C.A. EL FARO ALFAZ DEL PI
540 JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR Senior Masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
520 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, INMA Vet D Fem CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
494 JIMENEZ BORREGUERO, CANDIDO Vet F Masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI
309 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE
802 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, ANDREU Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
516 JORRO RAMON, JORDI Vet A Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
797 JUAN ESCRIVA, ERIC Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
731 JUAN GREGORI, NEUS Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
889 JUAN SENABRE, YAIZA Aleví Fem CLUB ATLETISMO LA ELIANA LA ELIANA
580 JUAN SENDRA, ONOFRE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
910 JULIA CLAVELLINAS, SARA Infantil Fem ATLETISME ALCOI ALCOY
462 JULIà JARILLO, MARIA Senior Fem CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA GANDIA
438 JULIA MALLOL , FAUSTO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
491 KONINCKX CAñADA, MANU Senior Masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
314 LANGLEY, MARK Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
782 LLOPIS LEYTON, IRIS Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
783 LLOPIS LEYTON, VERA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
831 LLORCA FAUS, JULIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
578 LLORCA TAUSTE, EMILIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
484 LLORET LENA, CARLOS Senior Masc CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO
592 LOPEZ ATIENZA, TEO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
733 LOPEZ MESTRE, VICENT Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
704 LóPEZ PUGA, ROCIO Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR
576 LOPEZ SEGUI, PEDRO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJÓ
577 LOPEZ SEGUI, PACO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
316 LORENZO GONZALEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE Vet D Masc CURRE ET BEATUS EST MADRID
583 LUCAS TIRADO, DANIEL Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
764 LUQUE ORTIZ, VALENTINA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
715 LUQUE ORTIZ, MARTíN Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
877 LUQUE RUIZ, ALEJANDRO Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
849 LUQUE RUIZ, DANIEL Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
738 LUQUE RUIZ, ELIA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
728 LURBE JUAN, GUILLERMO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
459 M-MINUESA, RICARDO Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS DAIMUS
558 MACKO, ALEX Junior Masc CLUB TRIATLO OLIVA OLIVA
876 MALONDA BOIX, ALEX Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
575 MALONDA PONS, SALVA Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
573 MALONDA ROSELLó , VICENTE Senior Masc CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
399 MANEA MANEA, ANDI Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
784 MANRIQUE CORTELL, ALMA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
776 MARCO ESTRUCH, SARA Barrufets Fem NONAIXUXES ALMOINE
777 MARCO ESTRUCH, MARTA Barrufets Fem NONAIXUXES ALMOINES
755 MARCO PONS, RUBEN Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
496 MARCOS CUARTERO, QUIQUE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
594 MARÍ GADEA, PACO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
825 MARQUEZ CREIX, DANIELA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
724 MARQUEZ CREIX, MANUEL Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
711 MARQUEZ CREIX, SARA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
385 MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIAN Senior Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
364 MARTí , JOSé Vet E Masc CDUPV VALENCIA
331 MARTI MORANT, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
547 MARTI NOVELL , MARISA Vet C Fem C.C.EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA
444 MARTIN, SARA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
329 MARTíN VELASCO, PAULA Junior Fem NO COSLADA
853 MARTíNEZ BOLTA, AITANA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
768 MARTíNEZ BOLTA, MARINA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
705 MARTíNEZ BOLTA, GALA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
805 MARTINEZ FAYOS, SALVADOR Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
347 MARTÍNEZ LARA, NURIA Vet B Fem CLUB D'ATLETISME LLEBEIG BENITATXELL
349 MARTINEZ MATEUS, MANUEL FERNANDO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
488 MARTíNEZ SANTACREU, PAU Vet A Masc C.A. ALCOI ALCOI
557 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
873 MASCARELL ESCRIVá, IZAN Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
832 MASIP MORENO, ÓSCAR Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
752 MASIP MORENO, DANI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
539 MATEU GARCIA, ARTURO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
304 MAYORAL EUSEBIO, ALBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
471 MENGUAL PASTOR, PACO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
381 MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
582 MICO FAUS, ROSA ANA Vet B Fem OLIVEROS CLUB ALMOINES
795 MICó LLOPIS, JOSEP Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
823 MICó LLOPIS, MARIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
837 MICÓ TORRÓ, JAUME Benjamí Masc CAVA STOCK LOGISTIC ONTINYENT
766 MICO VERDU, AINHOA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
750 MIFSUD, VICENT Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
751 MIFSUD, VICENT Barrufets Masc VICENT ALMOINES
508 MILLET PEREZ, AMPARO Vet B Fem ACUATICLUB GANDIA
402 MINANA, JOB Vet A Masc JP INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING GANDIA
880 MIRALLES COTS, ERIKA Aleví Fem DORSAL19 PEGO
591 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
590 MIRET MALONDA, LAURA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
918 MIRET MALONDA, ALEJANDRO Cadet Masc C.GARBÍ GANDIA
439 MOLTó VIDAL, VICENT Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTESA
870 MONCHO GARCIA, PAU Aleví Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
721 MONCHO MORENO, ANDREU Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
753 MONCHO MORENO, FERRAN Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
387 MONJO BAIXAULI, J. RAMON Vet D Masc SUTRAIL SUECA
859 MONTAGUT I SANCHEZ, VALèRIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
370 MONTANER BARóN, JOSé ENRIQUE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
896 MONTESINOS GARCIA, XIMO Infantil Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
882 MONTESINOS GARCIA, MARIA Aleví Fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
340 MONTESINOS MORA, PACO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
343 MONTON ESCRIVà, ERNESTO Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
301 MONZO APARISI, ANA Vet A Fem JAUME I GRAU DE GANDIA
585 MONZÓ MENGUAL, JOSEP Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
400 MORA LORENTE, JUSTO Vet D Masc ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI ALCOY
495 MORAGUES MORA, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
913 MORALES GALLARDO, JOSE Cadet Masc DELIKIAS OLIVA
852 MORALES GALLARDO, ESTER Benjamí Fem NINGUNO OLIVA
393 MORANT, SARA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
735 MORANT BOU, PAU Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
736 MORANT BOU, ALEIX Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
798 MORANT INSA, EMILI Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
757 MORANT INSA, FERRAN Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
726 MORANT INSA, PAU Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
386 MORANT LLORCA, JOAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
551 MORANT PELLICER, EDUARDO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
422 MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Vet A Masc C.C.GARBí ADOR
708 MORATAL PéREZ , IRIS Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
416 MORATAL TORAN, XIMO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
361 MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Vet F Masc TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE DAIMúS
360 MORENO GEA, DANIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
504 MORENO ORTEGA, SANDRA Senior Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
418 MORERA ROMERO, MARTA Vet A Fem TOTINJECCIO GANDIA
446 MOYA ORTIZ, PEDRO Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFARRASí
312 MUNOZ SORIANO, SERGIO Vet B Fem C.C. INSENSATOS VALENCIA
391 MUñOZ GOMEZ, SERGIO Vet B Masc BENIRREDRà CF RUNNERS GANDIA
789 MUÑOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
906 MUÑOZ MORALES, OLAYA Infantil Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
907 MUÑOZ MORALES, ARANTXA Infantil Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
550 MUÑOZ SOLANO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI
555 NAVARRO, LEO Vet D Masc IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA ALAQUàS
465 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, TINO Vet D Masc DORSAL 19 OLIVA
326 NAVARRO MONZO, EDU Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT POTRIES
327 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem C. A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMPTESSA
778 NOGUEROLES MARTÍNEZ, SARA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
759 NOGUEROLES PEIRO, XAVIER Barrufets Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
410 OBREGóN FERNáNDEZ, ELIéCER Vet D Masc COENTRENA MADRID
586 OLASO JUAN, MARINA Junior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
397 OLLER JULIA, ABEL Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
443 OñATE CHECA, LUIS MIGUEL Senior Masc ANGELOS FANS MADRID
305 OñATE GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Junior Masc ANGELOS FANS TRES CANTOS
306 OñATE RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet D Masc ANGELOS FANS TRES CANTOS
366 OñATE RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENYE TRES CANTOS
915 OñATE RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS Cadet Masc INDEPENDIENTE TRES CANTOS
442 OñATE RUIZ, LUIS Vet D Masc ANGELOS FANS MADRID
375 ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO Vet C Masc ATLETISME GINESTAR BENISSA BENISSA
727 ORTIZ MORATAL, MARC Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
737 PALLARÉS MARIN, CENTO Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
864 PALLARES PERONES, NATALIA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
513 PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc C A LA VALLDINA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
413 PALONES CASAS, JAVI Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
712 PARRA GREGORI, VALENTINA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
421 PARRA MOLINA, JUAN R Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
408 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Vet B Masc C.C EL GARBI GRAU
454 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
894 PELLICER BOLUDA, RICARDO Infantil Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
461 PEñA, JAVIER Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
843 PEñA, XAVI Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
388 PEñA VIDAL, TEóFILO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
394 PERELLó, RUBèN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
710 PERELLó, CLAIRE Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
376 PEREZ, PILAR Senior Fem C.A. SPAM CAMETES ESPAñA
888 PéREZ BERNABEU, MIREIA Aleví Fem CC EL GARBI OLIVA
796 PéREZ BERNABEU, PEDRO Pre-Benjamí Masc C.C EL GARBI OLIVA
415 PEREZ CABAñERO, LAURA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
883 PEREZ IVORRA, CARLA Aleví Fem CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCIA ALTEA
411 PINO CALVO, LUIS Vet D Masc CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO CULLERA
545 PISTONI DURáN, LUIS Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
756 PLANCHA BRINES, SERGI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
814 PLASENCIA BLAY, MIREIA Pre-Benjamí Fem EL CASTELL RUNNER ALMOINES
748 PLASENCIA BLAY, SANDRO Barrufets Masc EL CASTELL RUNNER ALMOINES
891 PLATA GERONIMO, NEREA Aleví Fem INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
367 POLVOREDA LOPEZ, KILY Vet B Fem AUTIS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
315 PONS, ANTONI Vet C Masc TRIATLó CORRIOL OLIVA
584 PONS ALBUIXECH, JOSE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
521 PONS I MARí, JESúS Vet B Masc C.A.SAFOR- DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
811 PONS I MUñOZ, MARIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
866 PONS I MUñOZ, ANDREU Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
813 PONS LLORCA, NúRIA Pre-Benjamí Fem TRIATLó CORRIOL OLIVA
440 PONS MASCARELL, PEPE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
525 PONS RODRÍGUEZ, SILVIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
532 PONS RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID Vet C Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
310 POWELL, MADELANE Vet A Fem C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
840 PRADA LLORET, ADAI Benjamí Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
460 PUERTA CARMONA, PAU Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BADALONA
372 PUIG ALVAARADO, ANDRES Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
858 RAMIREZ VILCHES, ANDREA Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
434 REBAGLIATO, JORDI Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE AZNAR
428 REDONDO SALDAñA, MARíA Senior Fem GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
754 REVERT CAMARASA, XAVI Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
709 REVERT CAMARASA, GALA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
815 RIBES FRASQUET , ÀNGELA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
456 ROBLES SERRANO, PEPE Vet C Masc TRIATLó COLRRIOL OLIVA
512 ROCH TALENS, AUSIÀS Senior Masc C. A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
723 ROCHER REIG, LUCAS Piponets Masc CD MASKTRI GANDIA
384 RODRIGO VALENCIA, ALFONSO Vet B Masc BERNARDO'S TROTTERS DENIA
845 ROIG IVARS, VíCTOR Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
872 ROIG IVARS, NICO Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESí
524 ROIG MASIA, JOSE MARIA Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT ALGEMESí
473 ROMERO BAñULS, SERGIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
319 RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL Vet B Fem G.A PUBLIDOM BENISSA
352 ROS LLOPIS, MIGUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
900 ROSALENY AZNAR, AUSIAS Infantil Masc TRAGALEGUAS.ORG ALCASSER
839 RUIZ I LLOPIS, ANTONI Benjamí Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES ALMOINES
490 RUIZ PEREZ, MÍGUEL Vet B Masc SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
767 S.PICORNELL, ALEJANDRA Barrufets Fem REAL DE GANDIA CF GANDIA
511 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet D Fem DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
510 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Vet F Masc DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
553 SALA MIñANA, PASCUAL Vet A Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
368 SALVADOR ROBLES, ANTONIO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
404 SáNCHEZ ARANDA , JOSé MANUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
923 SANCHIS ROMá , CRISTINA Cadet Fem CD METAESPORT VALENCIA
744 SANTAMARíA BLANCO, ROBERTO Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRà
354 SANTAMARIA VIDAL, JOSE Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBÍ GRAO GANDIA
879 SANTAMARTA RAMOS, JONATHAN Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
850 SANTAMARTA RAMOS, JERAI Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
745 SANTOS GARCíA, IZAN Barrufets Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRà
468 SANZ FERRER, YZZAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
469 SAVALL SANTOS, ANDRES Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
351 SEBASTIA TOMAS, MARIA TERESA Vet E Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
562 SEGUI ORTOLA, MAMEN Vet B Fem C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
486 SEGURA PARREñO, FRANCISCO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE
436 SELBY, GEMMA ANN Vet A Fem C.A EL FARO BENIDORM
350 SEMPERE, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
451 SENDRA ESPI, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
529 SENDRA PéREZ, JOSEP Vet B Masc CLUB ALPí DE GANDIA BENIRREDRà
322 SENDRA PIRA, RAUL Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR
855 SENDRA SENDRA, JUDIT Benjamí Fem C. E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
922 SERRA MONTOYA , CARLA Cadet Fem CA DIANIUM DENIA
771 SERRANO CATALA, ANGELA Barrufets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
722 SERRANO CATALA, BORJA Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
707 SERRANO LOPEZ, NEREA Piponets Fem C. A. ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA
425 SERRANO MORA, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID1984
531 SERVER MIRALLES, MóNICA Vet B Fem DORSAL 19 PEGO
445 SIGNES FURIó, IRENE Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE RAFELCOFER
395 SIMARRO APARISI, ANA ISABEL Vet C Fem BURNING THE WORLD GANDIA
819 SIMO MOLINA , LUCíA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
706 SIMO MOLINA, MARIA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
844 SIMO PIERA, PABLO Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
829 SIMO PIERA, ANDREA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
714 SIMO PIERA, NOELIA Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
335 SMOLYN, ALLA Vet B Fem LLEBEIG JAVEA
489 SOLBES GONZáLEZ, JUAN Vet B Masc CLUB TRAITLó GANDíA GANDIA
499 SOLER PASTOR, JUAN GONZALO Vet B Masc VAZQUEZ TEAM ONTINYENT
565 SOLER SALA, JUANRA Vet D Masc CA.LA VALLDIGNA FAVARA
389 SUAY, SANTI Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
809 TALLÓN PUCHETA, JORGE Pre-Benjamí Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
741 TALLÓN PUCHETA, HECTOR Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
742 TALLON PUCHETA, RAUL Piponets Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
506 TERRADES MARTINEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc BOQUERON TEAM GANDIA
563 TOMAS CRESPO, LORENZO Junior Masc INDEPENDENT BENISSA
430 TORMO MOLINA, VICENTE Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT ALBAIDA
483 TORMO MOLINA, SALVA Vet E Masc CA CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
493 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE Vet E Masc C.A.CAMALLAES-REFLIX L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
311 TORNOS MARZAL, PILAR Vet B Fem C.C. INSENSATOS VALENCIA
526 TORRES ALBORCH, VICENT Vet E Masc TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
406 TORRES ARACIL, CARLOS Junior Masc L’ESPENTA OLIVA OLIVA
407 TORRES BLANCO, BRYAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRà
528 TORRES FERRAGUD, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
355 TORRES FONTES, MAR Vet B Fem C.A.LLEBEIG BENITATXELL
431 TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME Vet D Masc C.A.GATA GATA DE GORGOS
353 VALLE HERNANDEZ , MARI LOLI Vet B Fem LLEBEIG XàBIA BENITACHELL
448 VANACLOCHA CABALLERO , ALEX Junior Masc C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET
523 VELASCO BECERRA , AURORA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
817 VERCHER CATALáN, PAULA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
703 VERCHER CATALáN, IRENE Piponets Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
390 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
497 VICENT PASTOR, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.A. CIUDAD ALBAIDA ALBAIDA
874 VIDAL MARTINEZ, IKER Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
875 VIDAL MARTINEZ, IKER Aleví Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
412 VIERA ABELLEIRA, MARCELO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
856 VILLAR DEUSA, LLUNA Benjamí Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
519 VIÑO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT XERESA
868 WANA MOHAMED, DAMBA Aleví Masc INDEPENDENT L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
820 ZARZA LóPEZ, SILVIA Pre-Benjamí Fem INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDíA
318 ZORITA PADRINO , JOSé MARíA Vet D Masc TCR MADRID
357 ZUñEL BALLESTER, DAVID Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE EL VERGER