Inscrit@s



XI Volta cross a Barx

   
   165 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
365 AGUILAR MOMPARLER, CLAUDIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
361 ALAPONT CHILET, AMPARO Vet A Fem ISPORT SILLA
308 ALBA CONDE, RAÜL Vet A Masc LA PICAETA SILLA
712 ALEMANY PONS, ÀNGEL Benjamins masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
713 ALEMANY PONS, JOAN Benjamins masc DORSAL 19 PEGO
362 ALMINYANA BURGUERA, MARCEL Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
371 ÁLVAREZ , EUGENIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRá
375 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior Fem C.C EL GARBI VILLALONGA
344 ARASA DUARTE, DAVID Vet B Masc ASFAS BADAJOZ
346 ARRANZ LAHUERTA, ANGEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCALÁ DE HENARES
404 ARTES PEIRO, ENRIC Vet A Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
367 AZNAR IBAÑEZ, PEPA Vet C Fem TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ALCASSER
349 BARTUAL FERNANDO, DANIEL Vet C Masc DONNA SANG VALENCIA
307 BELLVER CASAÑ , ANTONIO Vet C Masc CD SALADAR SILLA
383 BERMUDEZ PEREZ, JULIAN Vet E Masc MINIOMS TRES CANTOS
340 BERNAL CARRILLO, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA
327 BLASCO BO, TONI Vet D Masc C.A.LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
359 BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
729 BOIX SIMO, ANA Alevins fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
720 CABANILLES Añó, PAULA Benjamins fem C.A SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
721 CABANILLES Añó, XAVI Alevins masc C.A SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
304 CABANILLES SIGNES , MARINA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
354 CABRELLES, ADRIA Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BéTERA
314 CAMARENA GRAU, VICENTE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
317 CANET, PATRICIO Vet C Masc ZORRRRRR2 GANDIA
402 CANTUS CLIMENT , SALVA Vet B Masc CC LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT
352 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem C.A.DIANIUM BENISSA
302 CASTELLó, RAQUEL Vet A Fem INDEPENDENT BARX
733 CASTILLO BOSCà, LUCíA Alevins fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
303 CATALà MAS, JAVI Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BARX
705 CATALÀ RUIZ, PAULA Infantils fem INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
322 CEBOLLA PASTOR, VÍCTOR Junior Masc INDEPENDENT CORBERA
324 CEBOLLA PASTOR, CARMEN Junior Fem INDEPENDENT CORBERA
398 CERVERA GISBERT, JESúS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
350 CERVERO HERNANDEZ, VICTOR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
351 CERVERO HERNANDEZ, RUBEN Senior Masc NTR_TEAM GANDIA
390 CHAVELI DONET, JAVI Vet A Masc C:E EL MUSSOL BARX
380 CHAVELI GóMEZ, LLORENç Vet A Masc C.E. MUSSOL BARX BARX
394 CORTES HERRSNZ, PACO Vet F Masc ATLETISME ALGINET ALGINET
709 CRESPO POWELL, LAURA ISABEL Alevins fem C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
710 CRESPO POWELL, EDUARDO JOHN Benjamins masc C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
395 CUñAT PELLICER, ARTUR Vet A Masc CÉSAR ESPORTS BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
306 DARCY, JAMES Vet D Masc INDEPENDANT MORAIRA
337 DAUDER MASCARELL, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
358 DEL ROJ, JOANA Vet D Fem Runator Running Club València SUECA
725 DEVESA BUIGUES, MARIA Benjamins fem C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA
726 DEVESA BUIGUES, KIKE Benjamins masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA
374 DIAZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
313 ESCRIHUELA GRAU, MONICA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
746 ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, SALVADOR Infantils masc SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
747 ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ, RUBEN Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
722 ESCRIVá GOMAR, TEO Benjamins masc GARBí GANDIA
320 ESCUDER BUENO, JUAN Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
754 ESPARZA ALAMANZóN, ÁLVARO Cadets masc LA RABOSSA ALZIRA
323 ESPÍ FONS, LUCÍA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
711 ESTEBAN VALERO , PAULA Alevins fem DELIKIASPORT GANDIA
385 FAUS CANET , MARC Vet B Masc SAFOR DELIKIA REAL DE GANDíA
310 FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ, MARIA Vet B Fem LEON TRAIL MADRID
370 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Senior Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
329 GáLVEZ AGUILERA , ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc C.C. LA RABOSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
706 GARCIA FUENTES, MAR Cadets fem INDEPENDENT AIELO DE MALFERIT
378 GARCIA MASCARELL , DAVID Senior Masc SUPERATESPORT PALMA DE GANDIA
356 GILABERT AGUILAR, VíCTOR Vet B Masc CORRIOL XTREM PEGO
738 GOMAR MARI, NOA Benjamins fem G E LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
739 GOMAR MARI, AARON Alevins masc G E LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
309 GONZALEZ CARPINTERO, JOSE ALBERTO Vet B Masc LEON TRAIL MADRID
707 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Cadets fem C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
708 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, CARLOS Infantils masc C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA PEGO
369 GONZáLEZ PéREZ, DANIEL Vet B Masc CLUB TRIATLó ALZIRA ALZIRA
360 IGUAL RIBAS, CONCHA Vet E Fem RUNNERS ICAV VALENCIA
399 IVARS LóPEZ, ANDREU Vet C Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
333 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc ECOSPORT ÁVILA
336 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO Senior Masc CLUB ATLETICO SALAMANCA AVILA
334 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, AURORA Vet B Fem ECOSPORT ÁVILA
335 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc ECOSPORT ÁVILA
743 JUAN ESCRIVA, ERIC Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
741 JUAN SENABRE, YAIZA Alevins fem CLUB ATLETISMO LA ELIANA LA ELIANA
341 JULIá GUILLéN, VANE Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
328 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT Vet A Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE VALLDIGNA
347 LLORET GARCIA, JOSE Vet D Masc C.A LA RABOSA ALZIRA
353 LLORET LENA, CARLOS Senior Masc CLUB CORRER XERACO XERACO
408 LóPEZ ROLDáN, ARTURO Vet B Masc LOS KENIATAS DAIMUS
316 LORENZO GONZALEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE Vet D Masc CURRE ET BEATUS EST MADRID
714 LORENZO PEREZ, JAVIER Cadets masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
397 MACHI ORTIZ, DOMINGO Vet D Masc CLUB.ATLETISMO.BENIMODO BENIMODO
338 MAHIQUES MONTANER, RAFA Vet B Masc BENIGàNIM TRAIL BENIGANIM
331 MAHIQUES PRATS, FRANCESC Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BARX
730 MARCO BELTRAN, URIEL Benjamins masc NINGUNO SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA - TENERIFE
368 MARTIN, SARA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
372 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, VíCTOR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
312 MARTINEZ MONTAñES, VICTOR Senior Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS PATERNA
734 MARTINEZ PERALES, JORDI Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
748 MATA GUTIERREZ, NEREA Infantils fem CLUB DE ATLETISME LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
719 MIRALLES COTS, ERIKA Alevins fem DORSAL19 PEGO
753 MONTESINOS GARCIA, XIMO Infantils masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
755 MONTESINOS GARCIA, MARIA Infantils fem INDEPENDENT OLIVA
715 MORANT SANZ, MIREIA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
363 MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Vet F Masc TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE DAIMúS
364 MORENO GEA, DANIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
330 MORILLO, TONI Vet C Masc BENIGANIM TRAIL BENIGANIM
326 MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI Senior Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
735 MUÑOZ MORALES, OLAYA Infantils fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
736 MUÑOZ MORALES, ARANTXA Infantils fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
737 MUÑOZ MORALES, RODRIGO Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
752 NAVALON GUTIERREZ, NACHO Alevins masc CLUB DE ATLETISME LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
401 NITSCHE, WOLFRAM Vet D Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
381 OñATE, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet D Masc MINIOMS TRES CANTOS
388 OñATE CHECA, LUIS MIGUEL Senior Masc ANGELOS FANS MADRID
386 OñATE CUENCA, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE TRES CANTOS
382 OñATE GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Junior Masc TRISTES TRES CANTOS
384 OñATE RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE TRES CANTOS
387 OñATE RUIZ, LUIS Vet D Masc ANGELOS FANS MADRID
366 PALLARÉS BATALLER, EMILIO J Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA
742 PALOMARES, ANGELS Alevins fem INDEPENDIENTE NOVELDA
744 PALOMARES, ARNAU Infantils masc INDEPENDIENTE NOVELDA
745 PALOMARES, BIEL Infantils masc INDEPENDIENTE NOVELDA
357 PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc C A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
342 PALOMARES MORA, BENJI Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA
393 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
373 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Vet B Masc C.C EL GARBI GRAU
701 PAZ FERRANDO , CHRISTIAN Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
305 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÍA
703 PELLICER BOLUDA, RICARDO Infantils masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
756 PEñA CAñADAS, JORGE Cadets masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
718 PEREZ BERNABEU, PEDRO Benjamins masc C.C. EL GARBI OLIVA
379 PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, M LUISA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE CIUDAD REAL
315 PONS GARZO, VICENT Vet A Masc C A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
403 PONSA, ORIOL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE ENCAMP
757 PONSA, MAR Cadets fem INDEPENDIENTE ENCAMP
339 RIZO GASó, JOSE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
396 RODRIGUEZ, JUAN Senior Masc JYA GANDIA
740 ROSALENY AZNAR, AUSIAS Cadets masc TRAGALEGUAS.ORG ALCASSER
345 RUIZ DE ADANA GARRIDO, ALBERTO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE ÚBEDA
400 SAMPER LASSO, MIREYA Vet C Fem GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
343 SANCHEZ GRAU, GERARDO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA
704 SANCHIS ROMá , CRISTINA Cadets fem CD METAESPORT VALENCIA
731 SANCHO CLIMENT, TONI Cadets masc C.A CANALS CANALS
732 SANCHO CLIMENT, LAIA Benjamins fem C.A CANALS CANALS
311 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
749 SAPENA GUTIERREZ, AINARA Alevins fem CLUB DE ATLETISME LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
750 SAPENA GUTIERREZ, PABLO Benjamins masc CLUB DE ATLETISME LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
751 SAPENA GUTIERREZ, EDURNE Benjamins fem CLUB DE ATLETISME LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
723 SAVALL MENGUAL, AINHOA Alevins fem DORSAL 19 PEGO
724 SAVALL MENGUAL, ANNA Benjamins fem DORSAL 19 PEGO
348 SENDRA ESPI, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
702 SERRA MONTOYA, CARLA Cadets fem CA DIANIUM DENIA
376 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc C.C. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
325 SILVESTRE BELDA, AGUSTI Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BANYERES DE MARIOLA
355 SOLBES GONZáLEZ, JUAN Vet B Masc CLUB TRAITLó GANDíA GANDIA
318 SOTOCA ESTRUCH , PEPI Vet B Fem C. A. LA VALLDIGNA LA DROVA
407 TAMARIT DASI , JOSé VICENTE Vet D Masc SUTRAIL RIOLA
332 TORNERO MUÑOZ, PEDRO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BONETE
727 TORRES VERCHER, PAU Infantils masc C A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
728 TORRES VERCHER, MIREIA Infantils fem C A LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
377 TUDELA SEGUER, SALVADOR Vet E Masc OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
716 VALERDI CERVERA, CARLES Benjamins masc ORANGE X BETERA
717 VALERDI CERVERA, LAURA Benjamins fem ORANGE X BéTERA
321 VALERDI TORMO, JOSé Vet B Masc ORANGE X BéTERA
405 VALLES LLUCH, XIMO Vet B Masc LA CARENA GANDIA
406 VALLES LLUCH, ANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
319 VAREA OñATE, ANGEL Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
391 VELO ESTEVEZ , MIGUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERíA DE LA CONDESA
301 VILA MAGRANER, FAUSTI Vet B Masc SAFOR DELIKIA GANDíA
392 VILAFRANCA PUJOL, JORDI Senior Masc CLUB TRIATLò PARETS PARETS
389 VIVANCO DONET, PILAR Vet A Fem C.E EL MUSSOL BARX