Inscrit@s



XXIX Volta a peu a Simat

   
   295 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
357 ABARCA FERNANDEZ, MANUEL Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
551 ABRIL SANCHO, DESA Senior Fem C.A. GENOVéS GENOVéS
452 ADRI, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA JAVEA
457 AGUILAR MOMPARLER, CLAUDIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
523 AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
462 ALABOR VILLA, MIGUEL ANGEL Junior Masc INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
371 ALAPONT CHILET, AMPARO Vet A Fem ISPORT SILLA
552 ALARCOS MANZANARES , LOLI Vet B Fem ESPORT AL CARRER ALCúDIA L'ALCúDIA
456 ALBERT BENAVENT, GUILLEM Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE QUATRETONDA
309 ALBERT BOLINCHES, SALVA Vet C Masc NIGHT CLUB EL TIMBRE ONTINYENT
445 ALBERT CABANES, TRINI Vet E Fem AJOS XATIVA GENOVES
374 ALEIXANDRE HERNANDIS, ALMUDENA Vet D Fem GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
547 ALMINYANA BURGUERA, MARCEL Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
367 ALTUR GRAU, PEPE Vet F Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
584 ÁLVAREZ MENGUAL, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
347 APARISI SERRA, VICTOR Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
546 ARIAS CARBALLO , GONZALO Vet D Masc TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
359 AROCA ROSELL, JOSE CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
331 ARROYO CORDERO, JULIO CESAR Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
324 ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO Vet E Masc C A GENOVES GENOVES
307 AVILA SERRANO, MIGUEL Vet F Masc C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA VALENCIA
427 AZNAR MARQUEZ, ANGELS Vet C Fem C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
356 BALDOVI ROSELLO, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENT SOLLANA
535 BAÑULS VIVES, LAURA Vet B Fem G.E. LA CARENA BELLREGUARD
562 BAS MORA, MICHEL Senior Masc AGZIO MOTORS & DOLCE VITA CALPE
345 BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA Vet D Fem GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
378 BEDMAR VILLA , CRISTINA Vet B Fem C.A. L'ALCUDIA L' ALCUDIA
348 BELTRAN PONS, ROSA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
421 BENAVENT ARANDA, DAVID Vet B Masc LOCOSXCORRER QUATRETONDA
582 BENAVENT BENAVENT, DAVID Vet A Masc FUIG QUE ET XAFE QUATRETONDA
333 BENAVENT CASTELLO, JOSE CARLOS Vet B Masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
340 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL Vet B Masc LOCOSXCORRER LA POBLA DEL DUC
413 BENEDITO CASTILLO, ALBA Senior Fem C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
437 BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
358 BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
352 BONAFE, VICENTE Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
482 BORRáS CASANOVA, ROBERTO Vet B Masc C.A. L'OLLERíA L'OLLERÍA
512 BORRáS PARRA, ENCARNA Vet D Fem C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
463 BORREDA FELIU, JORDI Vet A Masc C.A. LA COSTERA CANALS
514 BOSCH, GUNTER Vet C Masc ATLETISMO BENIDORM ALFAZ DEL PI
545 BOTIJA CARRION, FACUNDO Vet E Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
343 BRAVO FERNáNDEZ, CARLOS ARTURO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
536 BUIGUES CABALLERO, ANA Vet A Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA TEULADA
380 CABALLERO GRANERO, DANIEL Vet C Masc C.A. TORTUGES ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
382 CALATAYUD OLIVERT, ARMAND Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT CULLERA
400 CALATAYUD SEMPER, CARLES Senior Masc TEAM ONE BENIATJAR
453 CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVA Vet B Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDINGA
435 CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA Vet B Fem C.A. MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
496 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem C.A. DIANIUM BENISSA
385 CARDONA GONZALEZ, MERCHE Vet E Fem C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
434 CARPI FORQUéS, PERE Vet A Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
534 CARRASQUER SIGNES, CARMEN Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
559 CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA
555 CASTELLO MARTI, BORJA Junior Masc PC JAUME I GRAU DE GANDIA
423 CASTILLO DEL AMO, PEDRO Vet A Masc ELS CARAGOLETS MASSANASSA
531 CATALA CEBRIA, JOSE RAMON Vet C Masc PENYA MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA
322 CEBOLLA PASTOR, VÍCTOR Junior Masc INDEPENDENT CORBERA
332 CEBOLLA PASTOR, CARMEN Junior Fem INDEPENDENT CORBERA
505 CERDá NAVARRO , VERO Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GENOVES
576 CERVERA GISBERT, JESúS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
376 CHILET MARTíNEZ, ARANTZA Vet B Fem ISPORT ALBAL
312 CLAR MAGRANER, SALVA Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT
416 CLIMENT PIZARRO, JORGE Vet A Masc BELCAM TRAINER CULLERA
425 CODINA GARCíA, RAúL Senior Masc C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
381 COLLADO PELLICER , PABLO Senior Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
566 COLOMER BATALLER, MARTíN Vet D Masc PENYA MOHICANS POBLA LLARGA
578 CONCA MASQUEFA, JOSE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
592 CORS, JOSEP Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
468 CORTES HERRANZ, PACO Vet F Masc ATLETISME ALGINET ALGINET
486 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT MIRAMAR
472 CUNYAT I PLANA, FRANCESC Vet F Masc CETV BENIFAIRó
355 DE LA FUENTE ANDRADA, JUAN MANUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE COLMENAR VIEJO
544 DE SOUZA DAMASCENO, KAMILA Vet A Fem GE LES GERRES CASTELLO DE RUGAT
420 DESCALS GILABERT , MANU Vet A Masc C.A. GENOVES GENOVES
464 DIAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO Vet D Masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
451 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
384 DOLZ CARDONA, JAIME Junior Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
447 DOLZ CARDONA, RAQUEL Senior Fem C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
383 DOLZ SIFRE, RAFA Vet E Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
375 EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS Vet B Masc ALMIRUNING CULLERA CULLERA
443 ESCOBAR BENEYTO , RAFA Vet E Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
511 ESCRIBANO ESTESO, ANDRES Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
313 ESCRIHUELA BURGUET, SIXTE Vet A Masc TENERIFE TRAIL SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE
579 ESCRIVA BONO, VÍCTOR Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE RIOLA
501 ESCRIVÁ MORAGUES, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
436 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL Vet A Masc C.A. BENISSODA BENISSODA
323 ESPÍ FONS, LUCÍA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
321 ESPÍ TALENS, JAVIER Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
335 ESTARELLES TORMO, SALVADOR Vet C Masc PENYA MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA
484 ESTARLICH SENTAMANS , GERO Senior Masc AL TROT GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
581 FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ , ANTONIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
429 FERRà NAVARRO, EVA Vet B Fem C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
454 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Senior Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
408 FERRANDO SORIA, CARMEN Vet A Fem ISPORT ALCASSER
433 FERRER COSTA, JAUME Vet B Masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
563 FERRER GARCIA, JOSE Vet B Masc CLUB MUNTANER XERACO XERACO
304 FERRER LLACER, SALVA Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
415 FONT AREVALO, MARIA JOSE Vet D Fem ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA
478 FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA Vet B Masc CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA
591 FORNéS I OLLER, VICENT Vet E Masc C. A. DIANIUM DéNIA
303 FOS CAMARENA, MAR Vet C Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA CULLERA
553 FOS CORBERA, LETICIA Senior Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
554 FOS CORBERA, ANDREA Senior Fem C. TRIATLO SUECA SUECA
518 FUSTER ROMERO, JOAN Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFYX ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESSA
353 GALAN CUñAT, XIMO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
473 GALáN SERRA, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT LLAURí
474 GALáN TORáN, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDENT LLAURí
419 GALVEZ ROMAN, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
341 GARCIA ALONSO, AMPARO Vet B Fem LOCOSXCORRER LA POBLA DEL DUC
503 GARCIA CAMARASA, SALVA Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUMACARCER
557 GARCIA MARRADES, ENCAR Vet A Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
301 GARCÍA ROSELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc CAMETES PEDREGUER
349 GASCON PERIS, JUAN VICENTE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
479 GAVARRELL ARTES, OMAR Vet B Masc CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA
572 GILABERT MIRA, PEPE Vet D Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
495 GIMENEZ DE PEDRO, VICENTE Vet C Masc RIBERFIRE&RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
497 GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN Senior Masc SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO QUATRETONDA
338 GINER ALBIACH, ELIA Vet A Fem ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA
339 GINER ALBIACH, AGUSTIN Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
587 GISBERT BROTONS, KIKO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
336 GOMEZ, RUPER Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
440 GOMEZ VIDAL, DESAN Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE LLANERA DE RANES
432 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Junior Fem INDEPENDENT PEGO
509 GONZáLEZ FRASQUET, OSCAR Senior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
573 GONZALEZ FRASQUET, SERGI Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
460 GONZáLEZ PéREZ, DANIEL Vet B Masc CLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA ALZIRA
561 GORRIS MARTINEZ, RAFAEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON
407 GOSALBO, PAULA Senior Fem REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
538 GRAMAGE TOLSá, M CARMEN Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
549 GRANERO CERDA, ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc LA VESPA DE NOVETLE CHELLA
515 GRAU MONSENY , PAQUITO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE CULLERA
406 GUITART CANDEL, CRISTINA Vet D Fem CARRERISTAS ALZIRA
489 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP Vet F Masc CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA RIOLA
424 IBAñEZ CARRASCOSA, SONIA Vet B Fem ELS CARAGOLETS MASSANASSA
401 IZQUIERDO POQUET, AITANA Junior Fem INDEPENDIENTE TERUEL
329 JARA CABRERA , BRYAN JHONATAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
314 JARA CáCERES , LUIS HUMBERTO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
491 JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR Senior Masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
466 JIMENEZ BORREGUERO, CANDIDO Vet F Masc C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
330 JIMéNEZ GóMEZ, PEDRO Vet F Masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
525 JORGE CISCAR, JOSEP ANTONI Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE FAVARA
354 JUEZ ROMEO, MAYTE Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE COLMENAR VIEJO
513 KIBILDAITE, ILONA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE MONTICHELVO
397 KIRK, CHRISTIAN Senior Masc CASUAL MORAIRA
588 KONINCKX CAñADA, MANU Senior Masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
548 LANGA CANET, ALEXIS Vet C Masc C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT
308 LIñANA VILA, RAQUEL Vet C Fem NIGHT CLUB EL TIMBRE ONTINYENT
318 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT Vet A Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
306 LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE Vet D Masc ENGANXAT A CORRER DENIA
577 LLORET GARCIA, JOSE Vet D Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
583 LOPEZ FERRER, RAFA Senior Masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
522 LóPEZ FLORES, RAFAEL Vet F Masc A.C CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
504 LOPEZ PERET, JUANMA Vet C Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
449 LORENZO MORENO, RAFA Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
543 LOZANO ANDRéS , Mª PAZ Vet D Fem TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
471 MANSANET SOLANES , CRISTINA Senior Fem REDOLAT TEAM SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
320 MARQUES FIGUERES , EMILIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
510 MARTI MACIAN, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS BENIFAIO
499 MARTI MALONDA, ADRIÀ Junior Masc ALMIRUNNING CULLERA FAVARA
386 MARTI MERINO, MARIA TERESA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE RIOLA
558 MARTI NOVELL, MARISA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA
459 MARTíN SANTANDREU, MODESTO Vet E Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
589 MARTINEZ CABALLERO , ORETO Vet A Fem ESPORT AL CARRER L, ALCUDIA L, ALCUDIA
327 MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Vet C Masc BEER RUNNERS XàBIA SILLA
366 MARTINEZ PELLICER, VICENTE Vet B Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE VALLDIGNA
556 MARTOS MARTIN, DAVID Vet A Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
595 MASIP ALONSO, SALVA Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
477 MELIS SENDRA, ALBERTO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT LLAURí
315 MESNAGE, CHRISTELLE Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE FRANICA
540 MESóN MARTIN, ALVARO Junior Masc COLLA EL PAROTET ALBAL
550 MESTRE, ESTEVE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
342 MICO VAYA, JOSE Vet D Masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
373 MIFSUT ALEIXANDRE, MARTA Senior Fem GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
372 MIFSUT MIEDES, DAMIáN Vet D Masc GALENO RUNNERS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
346 MIQUEL, VICENT Senior Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
529 MIRASOL RUBIO, ERNESTO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
508 MONCHO PEREZ, ALBERTO Junior Masc INDEPENDENT GRAO DE GANDIA
485 MONTANER GIMENEZ, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA
520 MORA LORENTE, JUSTO Vet D Masc ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY ALCOY
542 MORATO ARACIL, CENTO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE REUS
418 MORENO AGUT, CLAUDIO Vet A Masc ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA
494 MORENO ORTEGA, SANDRA Senior Fem NTGAS TEAM SPORTS GANDIA
448 MORILLAS DOCON , MANUEL Senior Masc TRIGALGOS GENOVES GENOVES
388 MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI Senior Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
567 MUñOZ GóMEZ , SERGIO Vet B Masc BENIRREDRà CF RUNNERS GANDIA
467 MUÑOZ SOLANO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALGEMESI
469 NADAL GOMEZ, PACO Vet C Masc COLLA EL PAROTET ALBAL
480 NAVALON FRANCES, INMA Vet B Fem C.A. CANALS CANALS
370 NAVARRO GONZÁLEZ, PAULA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
458 NICOLAS AGUILAR, SANDRA Junior Fem INDEPENDENT ALZIRA
590 NITSCHE, WOLFRAM Vet D Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
470 OLIVARES MONZó, GERMáN Vet F Masc C.A.AVAPACE CORRE VALENCIA
526 OLIVERA MELLADO, LUIS Senior Masc JUANLUIS GANDIA
533 OROZCO, JORGE Vet C Masc TRT MELIANA RUNING TRIAL SUECA
532 ORTEGA VECINA, ESTEBAN Vet B Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
414 ORTOLA RENART, PATRICIA Senior Fem ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA
575 PALLARÉS BATALLER, EMILIO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA
395 PALOMARES ALBEROLA, ANGEL SALVADOR Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
391 PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
334 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT Junior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
389 PALOMARES MORA, BENJI Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
450 PASCUAL SALES, JORDI Senior Masc CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO ANTELLA
507 PASTOR CALABUIG, RAMON Vet C Masc LA MALLA A TOT PULMO BARXETA
302 PASTOR CODOñER, PASCUAL Vet F Masc COLLA EL PAROTET MASSANASSA
326 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT Vet C Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
585 PEIRó SOLERA, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
422 PELLICER SEBASTIà, MARIA JOSé Vet B Fem C.A. XERESA XERESA
476 PERAL SAYOL, MIGUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT LLAURí
524 PERALTA, PABLO Vet C Masc CLUB DE TENIS GANDIA GANDIA
319 PEREZ ALBEROLA, DIANA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
417 PéREZ FERRIS , BENJAMIN Senior Masc TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA TOSALNOU
325 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, SILVIA Senior Fem UNIÓN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA BELLREGUARD
344 PéREZ VERCHER, GUSMà Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT
377 PERICÁS SANCHO, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc TRIAMICS SILLA SILLA
498 PERIS SANCHIS, ADOLFO Vet E Masc CAMALLARGA-VALLADA VALLADA
481 PICAZO SORIANO, OSCAR Vet B Masc CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA
311 PIERA AMOR , AGUSTIN Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
387 PINEDA LLOPIS, MARIANA Senior Fem CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA RIOLA
404 PIQUERAS TORRES, JONATHAN Senior Masc C.A. FAVARA CORBERA
368 PLA ALBEROLA, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
569 PLA RUBIO, IVAN Senior Masc TRIATLó ALZIRA ALZIRA
328 PLA VILA, JUAN Vet C Masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
586 PLANA, BERNAT Senior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
360 POLVOREDA LOPEZ, KILY Vet B Fem AUTIS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
444 PONS COSTA, LUIS Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT PEDREGUER
502 PONS ESPI, MANOLO Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TABERNES DE VALLDIGNA
530 PONS MARTí, EUGENI Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT BENIFAIó
305 PONS NAVARRO, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
310 PUIG REIG, MARTA Vet E Fem CMEC CASTELLó DE LA RIBERA
455 RAMA, SIMON Senior Masc LA VESPA DE NOVETLE VALLADA
405 RAMIREZ SANJUAN, JAIME Vet D Masc CARRERISTAS ALZIRA
351 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERIA DE AZNAR
442 REDONDO SERRANO, MARIA JOSE Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
594 RIBES BENEDITO, JORGE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
488 RIERA ROIG, PAQUI Vet D Fem PEUS QUETS SUECA
369 RÍOS PÉREZ, CELIA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
396 RITCHIE, LYNSEY Vet B Fem PADDOCK WOOD AC MORAIRA
541 ROCH TALENS, AUSIÀS Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
337 RóDENAS ESPí, SARA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT BARCELONA
350 RóDENAS MARCO, ISABEL Senior Fem GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA POBLE NOU DE BENITATXELL
527 RODRIGUEZ ROSELLO, JUAN Senior Masc JUANLUIS GANDIA
475 RODRíGUEZ SACRISTáN , ANA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE FUENLABRADA
317 ROMáN NEVADO, ALFONSO JOSé Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
519 ROSELLO, ROSA Vet C Fem APER ALCOY
365 RUBIO MARTíNEZ, TONI Vet C Masc CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESí ALGEMESí
402 RUIZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL Vet F Masc C.A. A LES NOU GODELLA
537 SAA GOMEZ, MARIOLA Junior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
500 SAA UBEDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
560 SALA, DANIEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON
394 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet D Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
392 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Vet F Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
399 SALOM CORTS, LAURA Vet A Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
570 SANCHIS FLORES, JAIME Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BARXETA
571 SANCHIS GARCIA, TERESA Vet D Fem AJOS XATIVA GENOVES
438 SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
426 SANCHIS SALA, JOAN Vet B Masc TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
403 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
461 SANSALONI FONS, PEPA Vet F Fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
565 SANZ UBEDA, CARMEN Vet D Fem CRESPO RUNNERS CARCAIXENT
465 SARRIóN ESTEVE , SILVIA Senior Fem LA VESPA DE NOVETLE ENGUERA
521 SAVALL TEROL , ANDRES Senior Masc ATLETISMO NUCIA ALTEA
492 SAYOL SIFRE, ALBERT Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
428 SEGARRA SELMA, PACO Vet B Masc C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
483 SEGUI LAMIRANT, MARC ANTONI Vet C Masc LA VESPA DE NOVETLE CANALS
487 SIGNES MARTI, ANA Vet E Fem CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA RIOLA
379 SILLA GOMEZ, MARIO Vet C Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX PICASSENT
564 SIMO TORRES , MARI CARMEN Vet D Fem C.A. ALCASSER ALCASSER
539 SOLIS LAS HERAS, LOLI Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
393 TALENS ARTIGUES, MARIAM Vet B Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
411 TARRASO REY, JUANJO Vet F Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
568 TERCERO GEA, VICENTE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
517 TERRADES ALEMANY, ALICIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
446 TERRADES MARTINEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc BOQUERON TEAM GANDIA
430 TORMO LLOPIS, RAFA Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
528 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE Vet E Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLIX ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
398 TORRES LLINARES, VICENT ALEXANDRE Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE CORBERA
409 TORTAJADA ESTEVE, LUPE Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALGEMESI
574 TORTOSA I ESPANYA, DàRIUS Vet B Masc C.A. LA MALLA TOT PULMO BARXETA
516 TRASEIRA MEILáN, JOSE MANUEL Vet E Masc LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA PLAYA GANDIA
364 TUDELA SEGUER, SALVADOR Vet E Masc OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
490 UREñA PALOP, XIMO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
363 VALLES PALOMARES, QUIQUE Vet A Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
580 VARAS MARTINEZ, JESUS Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
390 VERCHER ESCOTO, LUIS Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
362 VERCHER ESTRUCH, CRISTIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES
431 VICEDO CONTRERAS, JORGE Senior Masc MARATHONCREVILLENT ALCOY
316 VIDAL ASCó, CéSAR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
361 VIDAL MELÓ, SANTI Senior Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
412 VILA APARISI, ANNA Senior Fem C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
506 VILA GUTIERREZ, RAUL Vet A Masc GRUP ATLETISME MOIXENT VALLADA
410 VILA VILA, JORDI Vet E Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
441 VILA VILA, VICENT Vet F Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA
593 VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO Vet B Masc ATLETISME ALZIRA ALZIRA
439 VITORIA GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
493 YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS Vet E Masc C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA