Inscrit@s



VII Volta a peu a Ador

   
   161 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Modalidad Conf.
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc G. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA 3 Cenas
410 ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA Carrera + cena
391 ABARCA FERNANDEZ, MANUEL Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID Carrera
372 AGUIRRE CATALA, MAITE Vet B Masc CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA Carrera
378 AHATACH DARBOUN, YOUSSEF Senior Masc C.A. DIANIUM JAVEA Carrera
385 ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GRAO DE GANDIA Carrera
326 ALBERT, SALVA Vet C Masc NIGHT CLUB "EL TIMBRE" ONTINYENT Carrera
423 ALCARAZ AGULLó, ENRIC Junior Masc ATLETISME ALCOI ALCOI Carrera
383 ALMIÑANA FUERTES, JOSE LUIS Vet A Masc ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA Carrera
ÁLVAREZ PINTOR, TONI Vet B Masc G.A RUNNER DENIA 2 Cenas
339 APARICIO DEL ALAMO, MARCO ANTONIO Vet B Masc ICAV RUNNERS ALCIRA Carrera
334 ARENAS VAYA , PEDRO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA Carrera
343 ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO Vet E Masc C.A. GENOVES GENOVES Carrera
AVILA RIBERO, RAFA Vet C Masc PENYA MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA 2 Cenas
426 BADENES SANTOSJUANES, LíDIA Senior Fem C.A. XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT Carrera
377 BARON BAZ, CESAR Vet D Masc CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN CAMARGO Carrera
380 BAS MORA, MICHEL Senior Masc AGACIO MOTOR & DOLCE VITA CALPE Carrera
389 BEAMONTE CóRDOBA, EDUARDO Vet D Masc C.A. CAFETERíAS WILLIAM PATERNA Carrera
419 BENAVENT ARANDA, DAVID Vet B Masc LOCOSXCORRER QUATRETONDA Carrera
405 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL Vet B Masc COCINARTE TEAM LA POBLA DEL DUC Carrera + cena
BERBEGALL SENDRA , AMPARO Vet A Fem L’ESPENTA OLIVA Cena
352 BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA Carrera
353 BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSé RAMóN Senior Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT GATA DE GORGOS Carrera
355 BORRáS CASANOVA, ROBERTO Vet B Masc C.A. L'OLLERIA L'OLLERÍA Carrera
BOSCÀ MASCARELL , TONO Vet C Masc C. A. SAFOR DELIKIA GANDÍA 2 Cenas
BOSCá MASCARELL, MARíA Vet B Fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR 2 Cenas
369 BOSCH LEIBER, GUNTER Vet C Masc C.A. BENIDORM ALFAZ DEL PI Carrera
413 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA Carrera
309 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem C.A. DIANIUM BENISSA Carrera
316 CARDONA MARTINEZ, PAQUIBEL Vet D Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA Carrera
323 CARRASCO VEAS, ELSIE Vet E Fem INDEPENDIENTE SAN MARTIN DE LA VEGA Carrera
314 CASTELL SANFELIX, CONCHIN Vet B Fem CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA Carrera
392 CASTELLO APARISI, JOSé VICENTE Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA Carrera
394 CASTELLO MARTI , BORJA Junior Masc P.C. JAUME I GRAU DE GANDIA Carrera
384 CASTELLÓ SIMÓ, PEDRO Vet D Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA Carrera
317 CHAVELI, JOANA Senior Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA Carrera
431 CHOVA, ÀLEX Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
357 CHOVA PONS, JOSE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
350 CODINA GARCíA, RAúL Senior Masc CME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT Carrera
401 COOTE, JON Vet D Masc JERSEY SPARTAN ADOR Carrera
427 COSO FERRER, EDGAR Senior Masc CICLOS BENAVENT OFISPORT ADOR Carrera
318 CUQUERELLA MURILLO, CARMINA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GENOVES Carrera
346 DIAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Carrera
ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA 2 Cenas
ESCUDERO MARQUéS, Mª ÀNGELES Vet D Fem G.A RUNNER DENIA PICASSENT 2 Cenas
ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Vet F Masc C.D.L'ESPENTA OLIVA 2 Cenas
407 ESTRUCH, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc CONTRABANDISTES ADOR Carrera + cena
ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR-DELIKIA SPORT ADOR Cena
ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN Vet B Masc C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA ADOR 2 Cenas
324 ESTRUCH MASCARELL , JORDI Vet B Masc CONTRABANDISTES ADOR Carrera
387 ESTRUCH VERCHER, IVAN Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Carrera
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc G A PUBLIDON DENIA 2 Cenas
363 FAUS CALABUIG, EUSEBIO Vet A Masc WWW.EUSEBIOFAUS.COM LLUTXENT Carrera
406 FERNANDEZ ESTRUCH , MARCOS Vet B Masc CONTRABANDISTES ADOR Carrera + cena
361 FERNANDEZ INFANTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet E Masc POPULARBAN SAN MARTIN DE LA VEGA Carrera
403 FERRI MASCARELL, JORDI Vet B Masc CONTRABANDISTES ADOR Carrera + cena
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet B Fem G. A. PUBLIDOM DENIA 2 Cenas
370 FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA Vet B Masc CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA Carrera
FORNALI AGULLES, RAUL Vet B Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DéNIA 2 Cenas
325 FUSTER PEIRó, SALVA Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA Carrera
344 GALERA OLCINA, ALEJANDRO Vet C Masc C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT Carrera
GARCIA DE LA REINA JAEN, J.ALBERTO Vet B Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA Cena
336 GARCíA GóMEZ, CéSAR Vet A Masc C.A. SAN ILDEFONSO-MEDIOLANUM MAZARAMBROZ Carrera
345 GARCIA MONCHO, DOMINGO Vet F Masc C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT Carrera
322 GARCIA MORAGUES, CARMINA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA Carrera
371 GAVARRELL ARTES, OMAR Vet B Masc CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA Carrera
GAVILá MIñANA, ROSANA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Cena
365 GIMENO GASCO, JOAN ANTONI Senior Masc COLLA EL PAROTET VALèNCIA Carrera
307 GONZáLEZ HUESCA, ROSA MARíA Vet D Fem PONTE NUOVO RAVENNA Carrera
332 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD Carrera
409 GRENON FLORES, LUCAS Junior Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA Carrera + cena
347 GRYSHCHENKO, ANATOLIY Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VILLALONGA Carrera
341 JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR Senior Masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA Carrera
421 KONINCKX CAñADA, MANU Senior Masc CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA Carrera
366 LANGA CANET, ALEXIS Vet C Masc C.A. XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT Carrera
418 LARA FELIU, ROSA MARíA Senior Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS Carrera
420 LIMON ELENA, ANGEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID Carrera
301 LIÑANA, RAQUEL Vet C Fem NIGHT CLUB "EL TIMBRE" ONTINYENT Carrera
428 LLOPIS MAYANS, SAMUEL Senior Masc PUBLIDOM OLIVA Carrera
351 LLORET LENA, CARLOS Senior Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO Carrera
315 LOPEZ ORTS, SILVIA Senior Fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA Carrera
329 LOPEZ ROMERO, ERNESTO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA Carrera
408 LóPEZ SAMBLAS, RUBéN Senior Masc COCINARTE TEAM PICASSENT Carrera + cena
414 MARAVILLA TARRAZONA, JOAN Senior Masc G.C. CULEBROTS BONSEN MOTOR BENIRREDRÀ Carrera
348 MARCO CARRETERO, SERGIO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Carrera
425 MARGARIT BOSCà, ARCADI Senior Masc C.A. XIO LLUTXENT LLUTXENT Carrera
393 MARTI NOVELL, MARISA Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA Carrera
397 MARTI SANCHEZ, FERNANDO Vet D Masc C.A. BENIDORM ALFAZ DEL PI Carrera
305 MARTí TORO, FUENSANTA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT XERESA Carrera
MARTíNEZ ESTRUCH, RAUL Vet B Masc G. A. PUBLIDOM GANDíA Cena
328 MARTÍNEZ PÁRRAGA, SERGIO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA Carrera
359 MAS I ESTELA, SALVA Vet E Masc C.A. BÈRNIA XALÓ Carrera
337 MATEO IBIZA , OSCAR Vet A Masc C. A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR Carrera
303 MESNAGE, CHRISTELLE Vet C Fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA Carrera
358 MESTRE LLORCA, PACO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA Carrera
388 MIñANA MIñANA, SERGIO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR Carrera
400 MIñANA MIñANA, PAU Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR Carrera
MIñANA VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet A Masc C.A SAFOR DELIKIA PALMA DE GANDIA 2 Cenas
402 MIRASOL RUBIO, ERNESTO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA Carrera
MOLINA UDAETA, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc C.A. LA XARA LA XARA Cena
416 MOLTó VIDAL, VICENT Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTESA Carrera
340 MONCHO PEREZ, ALBERTO Junior Masc INDEPENDENT GRAO DE GANDIA Carrera
302 MORANT MORANT, LOURDES Senior Fem INDEPENDENT ADOR Carrera
395 MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI ADOR Carrera
424 MORENO CAMARENA, JOSE ENRIQUE Vet C Masc SOCA-RUN COCENTAINA Carrera
312 MORENO ORTEGA, SANDRA Senior Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDíA Carrera
417 MULET SOLER, PEPE JUAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GATA DE GORGOS Carrera
MUÑOZ, JESSICA Vet A Fem C.A.IRUNCALP CALP 2 Cenas
375 MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Carrera
429 MUñOZ VITORIA, ANDER Senior Masc CLUB TRIATLó GANDíA MIRAMAR Carrera
308 NADAL AGUILAR, EMY Vet B Fem S/ CLUB ONTINYENT Carrera
368 NARANJO CARRASCO, JOSé EDUARDO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA Carrera
330 ORDIñANA SANCHIS, PASCUAL Vet A Masc KM3 XàTIVA Carrera
373 PALOMARES, EMILIO Vet B Masc CLINICA INNOVA CULLERA Carrera
PARRAGA SALORT, ANNA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA 3 Cenas
399 PASTOR SANCHIS, JOSE Vet B Masc DIMONIS TEAM SUECA SUECA Carrera
PEIRÓ CATALÁ, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA Cena
PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Vet A Masc L'ESPENTA OLIVA 2 Cenas
376 PERALTA , PABLO Vet C Masc C. TENIS GANDIA GANDIA Carrera
327 PEREZ ESTRUCH, HECTOR Senior Masc MAS RENDIMIENTO ADOR Carrera
311 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, SILVIA Senior Fem U.D. VEGETARIANA BELLREGUARD Carrera
398 PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, PABLO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID Carrera
313 POLVOREDA LOPEZ, KILY Vet B Fem AUTIS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA Carrera
306 PUIG REIG, MARTA Vet E Fem CMEC CASTELLó DE LA RIBERA Carrera
338 ROCH TALENS, AUSIàS Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Carrera
404 ROMERO MARTINEZ, VALERIANO Vet D Masc COCINARTE TEAM GODELLA Carrera + cena
321 SALOM CORTS, LAURA Vet A Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA Carrera
354 SALVA DIEGO, JAUME Vet A Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT GATA DE GORGOS Carrera
SáNCHEZ GALáN, ROCíO Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE MANISES 2 Cenas
319 SANCHIS GARCIA, TERESA Vet D Fem AJOS XATIVA GENOVES Carrera
374 SANCHíS MARTíN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA Carrera
381 SANCHIS SANZ, MIQUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFARRASí Carrera
386 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA Carrera
320 SANJUAN SANTONJA, ALTEA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI Carrera
422 SANZ ROS , JORGE Vet A Masc ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA Carrera
430 SAVALL TEROL, ANDRéS Senior Masc ATLETISMO NUCIA CALPE Carrera
382 SEGRERA LLORIS, RUBÉN Senior Masc ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA VALENCIA Carrera
333 SENDRA GARCIA, JAVIER Vet D Masc BOQUERON TEAM GANDIA Carrera
342 SERRANO FLORES, OSCAR Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA Carrera
362 SERVER MOLL, JOAN CARLES Senior Masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA Carrera
396 SOLBES GONZáLEZ, JUAN Vet B Masc C. TRIATLO GANDIA GANDíA Carrera
415 SOLER SALA, JUANRA Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA FAVARA Carrera
379 SOLER SANZ, JOSE MARIA Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE ANNA Carrera
304 SOTOCA ESTRUCH , JOSEFA Vet B Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA LA DROVA Carrera
TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA Vet C Masc C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR Cena
331 TERRADES MARTINEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc BOQUERON TEAM GANDIA Carrera
349 TORMOS CAñADAS, TONI Vet A Masc C. MULTIESPORT BENITACHELL JAVEA Carrera
411 TORTOSA RAMOS, SíLVIA Vet A Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA Carrera + cena
356 UREñA PALOP, XIMO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Carrera
390 VALLET FALCO, JORGE Vet C Masc ALMIRUNNING CULLERA CULLERA Carrera
VáZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM Vet B Masc C. A. EL FARO CALPE Cena
364 VERCHER ESCOTO, LUIS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA Carrera
VERDú NAVARRO, MARIA Vet D Fem L'ESPENTA OLIVA Cena
VERHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO Vet C Masc NDEPENDET TAVERNES DE LA VALLDGINA 3 Cenas
VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA 3 Cenas
360 VIDAL MUÑOZ, JOSE Vet D Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA Carrera
367 VIDAL PONS, ESTEFAN Vet D Masc C.A. XATIVA XÀTIVA Carrera
335 VILAFRANCA PUJOL, JORDI Senior Masc C. TRIATLO PARETS PARETS Carrera
VILLAR PALOMAR, AMPARO Vet B Fem CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA Cena
310 VIVES PERELLÓ, NÚRIA Vet A Fem C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER Carrera
412 WALTHON CARDONA, IRIS Vet B Fem G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA Carrera + cena