Inscrit@s



III Circuit de Curses Populars Safor Valldigna

   
   1164 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
2164 ABAD DONET, RAFA Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL MANUEL
1346 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
1349 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA Vet D Fem GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA ELS POBLETS
1064 ADAM MACHí, VERòNICA Vet A Fem C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1670 AGUILAR GARCIA, MARIA CARMEN Vet E Fem C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
1636 ALACID CLEMENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet E Masc C.A. LA NUCÍA ALUCANTE
1234 ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS MORAIRA
1150 ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
2095 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1098 ALBORCH PEIRó, ERNESTO Vet B Masc C. TENIS GANDIA GANDIA
1931 ALBORS SALES, RAMóN Senior Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
1004 ALBORS TORRO , ANGEL Vet A Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALFARRASI
2161 ALBORS TORRó, XIMO Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALFARRASí
1875 ALCáNTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE DéNIA
1889 ALCARAZ JUMILLA, JOSE Junior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
1422 ALCARAZ LóPEZ DE LA FRANCA, CRISTINA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1219 ALCARAZ ORDIÑANA, LOLI Vet A Fem G.E. LES GERRES CASTELLO DE RUGAT
1873 ALEIXANDRE CONCHES , CARLOS Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
1700 ALEMANY GILABERT , VICTOR Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
1185 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA
2023 ALFARO APARISI, DAVID Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDíA
1361 ALGORA, JULIO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1342 ALMEMANY JUAN , JOSE RAMON Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE LORCHA
1688 ALONSO AROCAS, RAQUEL Vet B Fem MAMIRUNNERS ALZIRA
1395 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANI Senior Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
1613 ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON Vet A Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
1503 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1295 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL Vet C Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA JAVEA
1976 ALVAREZ MIGUELEZ, CARLOS Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
1327 ÁLVAREZ PINTOR, TONI Vet B Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
1750 AMBLER, LOUISE Vet E Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS Benitatchell
1981 ANDRES JIMéNEZ , SITO Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
1771 ANDRÉS MARTÍN, JUANMA Vet A Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA JÁVEA
1776 ANDRéS MARTíN , PEDRO Vet A Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA JáVEA
1464 ANDRéS SANCHIS, SALVADOR Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1671 ANDRéS TORRES, JOSEP Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ELS POBLETS
1070 ANGEL TARRASó, VICENTE Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
2065 AÑÓ FENOLLAR, CAROL Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1948 AOUSSER AOUSSAR, MOHAMED OUBELAID Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1840 APARICI ESCRIVA, JUAN RAFAEL Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA JAVEA
1103 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO Vet E Masc C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX BARX
1735 APARISI BARON, INMA Vet C Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
1293 APARISI PEIRO, FRAN Vet B Masc MAREA GANDíA
1244 ARAGó GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1570 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
2036 ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO ORBA
1726 ARCINIEGAS BUSTOS , DAVID FERNANDO Vet A Masc CAFETERIA PISTACHO GANDIA
1756 AREVALILLO HERRáEZ, ROBERTO Vet A Masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
1574 ARLANDIS, PILAR Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1729 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Vet D Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
2083 ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO Senior Masc G.C. CULEBROTS MARXUQUERA BONSEN MOTOR MARXUQUERA
1357 ARLANDIS QUINTERO, AMPARO Senior Fem CAMPING PEPE DENIA
2069 ARRIBAS CARRASCO, JOSE Senior Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA JAVEA
1617 ARROYO CEBRIAN, JAVIER Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1945 ARTABE, IBON Vet C Masc C.A. DIANIUM AMOREBIETA-ETXANO
1104 ARTES CISCAR, JUAN AN Senior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA ROTOVA
1716 ASCó ARMENGOL, HILDE Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT XERESA
1183 ASCÓ ESCRIHUELA, LLUIS Vet B Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1016 ASCó FERRER, ANDRÉS Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
1982 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR
1143 AVILA RIBERO, RAFA Vet C Masc PENYA MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA
2096 AVILA RIBERO, PEPE Vet D Masc MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA
1732 AYALA VELAZQUEZ, NATHALIA Senior Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
1060 BADENES GARCÍA, JOAQUI Vet A Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ NOVETLÈ
1061 BADENES GARCÍA, ADRIAN Senior Masc C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ NOVETLÈ
1304 BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1686 BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORA Vet C Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
1907 BALLESTER CHACON, IVAN Senior Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1231 BALLESTER MARTí, JOAQUI Vet A Masc VALLES PLASTIC OLLERIA
2105 BALLESTER VERCHER, NURIA Vet C Fem CLUB ALPI GANDIA GANDIA
1635 BANYULS CASTELLó, ISA Vet B Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX PALMERA
1306 BAÑULS ASCO, FANY Vet B Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
1479 BAÑULS CASTELLO, MONICA Vet B Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
1673 BAÑULS ESCRIVÀ, MIREIA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
1932 BARBER CASTELLA, NICOLAS Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1139 BARBER PONS, ÀLEX Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1477 BARBERAN PILES, LLAMP DELAMANEIXER Vet C Masc ELMÁS TURBADOR ALMUSSAFES
1543 BARCELó RíOS, JAIME Vet A Masc C.A. LA NUCÍA ALICANTE
1418 BARRERA SILVESTRE, RAMON Vet B Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA ROTOVA
1058 BAS BENLLOCH, VICEN Vet C Fem G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
1609 BAS VIVES, DIDIER Vet D Masc AGAZZIO MOTORS DOLCE VITA CALPE
1297 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Vet E Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
1384 BELDA LINARES, JAVIER Vet B Masc C.A. AGULLENT AGULLENT
1144 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
1940 BELLON JIMENEZ, MERCEDES Vet B Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
1643 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet C Masc C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
1282 BELTRAN SAPIñA, ANTONIO Vet D Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. DAIMUS
1579 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
1972 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
1280 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO Vet E Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
1642 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA Vet C Fem C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
1217 BENITO VOCES, IVÁN Senior Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
1784 BERBEGALL GIMéNEZ, LAURA Vet A Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT OLIVA
1192 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARITO Vet A Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1174 BERCARU, NINA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
2138 BERNABEU HERNANDEZ, SOFíA Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX GANDIA
1421 BERNABEU SANZ, PAULA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1438 BERNABEU SANZ, SALVADOR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1685 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT Vet B Masc P. DISBAUXATS ONDARA
1742 BISHOP, ALEXANDRA Senior Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS Benitatchell
1748 BISHOP, JON Vet D Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS Benitatchell
1268 BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
1908 BLANCO BENEYTO, ANNA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1326 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA Vet C Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO MURLA
1637 BLANCO VERDU, PEPI Vet F Fem C.A. LA NUCÍA ALICANTE
1288 BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDIA
1658 BLASCO CERVERA, SALVADOR Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
2052 BLASCO LOPEZ , NATALIA Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1209 BLASCO MOLIO, VICENT Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
1812 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL Senior Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA BENITACHELL
1890 BOFI ALVARADO, JOANA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
1995 BOHIGUES ESCRIVA, JOSE Vet C Masc AUTIS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
1536 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI ADOR
1074 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1871 BOLTA MIRALLES, ROSA MARI Senior Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1912 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GRAO D GANDIA
1802 BONET MORENO , SALVA Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL Dé GANDIA
1523 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMúS
1864 BONILLA CALVO, RAúL Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDIA
2113 BORJA ALBI, LUIS Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1389 BORONAT, FERNANDO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1712 BOSCA BALONGA, VICENT Vet F Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1007 BOSCà MASCARELL, TONO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1707 BOSCÀ MASCARELL, MARIA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
1727 BOSCA MASCARELL, JOSÉ JUAN Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1154 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
2153 BOTELLA BARRANCA, MILA Vet B Fem ATLETISME MONTAVERNER MONTAVERNER
1733 BOTELLA MASCARELL, PAU Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ADOR
1307 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA PLATJA DE GANDIA
1906 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS Senior Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
2063 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
2139 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1204 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
2104 BOU PONS, VICENT Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
2041 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS Vet C Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
1155 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI BELLREGUARD
1387 BRICHS GREGORI, LAIA Junior Fem C.T. HURACAN LA FONT D'EN CARRòS
1587 BRINES DONET, JORGE Vet B Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
2042 BRIONES MENGUAL, REME Vet B Fem C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
1115 BUIGUES BAñULS, JOSE SALVADOR Vet B Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
1746 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRES Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
1899 BUIGUES CARRIó, PACO Vet D Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER ELS POBLETS
1460 BURGUERA BORREDà, MIGUEL Vet A Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL RAFELCOFER
1251 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT GANDIA
1608 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZAZU Senior Fem C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DéNIA
1071 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA GANDIA
1925 CABANILLES MARTí, MARCOS Vet E Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1194 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Vet A Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
1351 CABEZAS GARCÍA, AITOR Vet B Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM CALPE
1577 CABRERA IVARS, JOSEP ANDREU Vet C Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
1446 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1392 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO Vet E Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM ALMOINES
1405 CALERO GARCIA, TONI Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
1450 CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSA Vet B Fem ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS BARX
1292 CAMARENA MARTINEZ , LOLA Vet D Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
1242 CAMARENA MURCIA, MANEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1585 CAMARENA MURCIA, ROCIO Vet C Fem LO BOQUERONE GANDIA
2107 CAMBLOR GONZáLEZ, SONIA Vet B Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
2053 CAMBRA APARISI, JESUS Vet D Masc NUEVE 15 GANDIA
1506 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
1839 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Vet A Fem C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA DE GANDIA
2114 CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL Vet C Masc GUIXA ESPORT BELLREGUARD
1302 CANET I FERRER, CHIMO Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1573 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS Senior Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO ORBA
1427 CANET RODRíGUEZ, PEDRO Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. EL REAL DE GANDIA
2024 CANET RUIZ, EDUARDO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDíA
2067 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Vet C Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
1149 CANTONES, PACO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1334 CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE Vet D Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
1336 CAñERA CUADRADO, LUIS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1316 CAñIZARES SENDIN, FRANCISCO Vet A Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA JáVEA
1621 CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON Vet E Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
1755 CARBONELL ESCRIVA , DANIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1604 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE Vet F Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
1909 CARDETE ROIG, MÓNICA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1034 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI VILLALONGA
1463 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN Vet A Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALMOINES
1116 CARDONA BOLUFER, JUAN Vet D Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
1866 CARDONA CARDONA , JOSÉ Vet D Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
1023 CARDONA ORDINES, PURI Vet C Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
1593 CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
2070 CAROZZI, PAOLO Vet C Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1240 CARRASCO GÓMEZ, AROA Senior Fem PEQUEÑO SALTAMONTES GANDIA
1462 CARRILLO RUZ, RICARDO Vet B Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA ROTOVA
1267 CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO Vet C Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
1582 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI Vet C Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1353 CASANOVA PLANA, PABLO Senior Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
2064 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN Vet E Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
1510 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
1480 CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE Vet E Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
1754 CASELLES PEDRO, FRANCESC Vet E Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
2106 CASTELLá BOIGUES , VICENTE Vet D Masc BOQUERON TEAM GANDIA
1474 CASTELLó ALONSO, VANESSA Vet A Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
2120 CASTELLO CASTELLO, JOSE PASCUAL Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1243 CASTELLó DEL POZO, MARÍA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GRAO DE GANDIA
1529 CASTELLO MAFE, XIMO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1485 CASTILLA INAREJOS, PACO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1702 CASTILLO SANZ, LUIS ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ELDA
1045 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE Senior Masc C.A. ESPURNA GANDIA
1086 CATALÀ CARRILLO, JOSEP BENET Senior Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA ROTOVA
1067 CATALÁ MONCHO, MARÍA JOSÉ Vet C Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
1350 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP Vet D Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA ELS POBLETS
1856 CATALAN, ROSA Vet A Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
1472 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR-PLATJA
1731 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE Vet A Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA ADOR
1213 CERDá PLANES, CARMEN Vet A Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX GANDíA
1333 CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO ELS POBLETS
1487 CERVERA CAPO, QUICO Vet C Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
1792 CERVERA GREGORI, TONI Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
1245 CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet D Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
1597 CHA, RALF Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1255 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
1934 CHENG, CHRISTIAN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1319 CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR Senior Masc JACKBBIT RUN LA XARA (DENIA)
2157 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL Vet D Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL DéNIA
1998 CHORNET ADSUAR, ARACELI Vet D Fem FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA
1552 CHOUSAL ESTEVEZ, MARCOS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1624 CHOVA ROIG, JOSÉ MANUEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1715 CHULIA FLUIXA, TONI Vet C Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
1757 CHULIA MILLET, TONI Vet D Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
1657 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA GRAU DE GANDIA
1660 CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN Vet A Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA RÒTOVA
1695 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO XERACO
1157 CíVICO JURADO , PACO Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1158 CíVICO JURADO , MANOLO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1081 CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
1691 CLIMENT CORTÉS, REBECA Vet A Fem MAMIRUNNERS ALZIRA
1356 CLIMENT ESCRICHE, RICARDO Vet C Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
2159 CLIMENT MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
2133 CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVI Senior Fem C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRÀ
1678 CLIMENT MIñANA, CHRISTIAN Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1936 CLIMENT ORTIZ, MONTSE Vet D Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT PLAYA DE GANDIA
1970 CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO Vet A Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT GANDIA
1736 CLOQUELL BAÑULS, JORDI Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1914 CLOQUELL JUAN, ÒSCAR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1118 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÉS Vet B Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
2150 COLL GARCIA, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA ROTOVA
1021 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
1019 COLLADO DOMéNECH, LAURA Vet B Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1053 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1337 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
2131 CONCA AMOROS, AUSIAS Vet A Masc SOTECSAFOR BELLREGUARD
1051 CONTERO GARCíA , DAVID Vet A Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX BELLREGUARD
1964 CONTERO GARCÍA, ÓSCAR Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE GANDíA
1168 CONTRERAS VIVAS, CONCHIN Vet D Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
1606 CONTRERAS VIVAS, MAI Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
2151 COOTE, JON Vet D Masc JERSEY SPARTAN ADOR
1339 CORCHERO PASTOR, DAVID Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
1922 CORRAL LOPEZ, ANDRES Vet D Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
1283 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
2009 CORS MEJIAS, JUAN CARLOS Vet A Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRÓ DE LA VALLDIGNA
1882 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet E Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
1672 CORTES ESCRIVA, OSCAR Vet B Masc NEXO SPORT TEAM EL VERGER
1445 CORTéS SANCHO, MARCIAL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
2149 COSTA BOSCH, JOSÉ MARÍA Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
1490 COSTA CHOVER, JÚLIA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1278 COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL Vet C Fem G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
1382 COSTA GIL, JOAN Vet B Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
1764 COSTA GUILLEM, AMPARO Vet C Fem C. TRIATLO GANDIA POTRíES
1080 COSTA MIñANA, ROMAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1862 COSTILLA SANCHEZ, SUSANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
1162 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
2102 CREMADES BARROS, PERE Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
2034 CREMADES MORAGUES, ANA Vet A Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1348 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc JACKBBIT RUN ONDARA
1777 CRIADO VAYA , MANUEL Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
2140 CRUZ FUENTES, MANUEL Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL BENIRREDRà
1650 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1821 CUERDA FAUS, JUAN JOSE Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
1816 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
2074 CUNYAT PELLICER, FERRAN Senior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
2049 CUÑAT CORS, FEDE Vet C Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1730 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA Vet D Fem C.A. XERESA XERESA
1795 DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR Vet B Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
1921 DE FEZ LóPEZ, GEMA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT DENIA
1133 DE FUENTES SIMO, JOSE LUIS Vet A Masc C. TENIS OLIVA OLIVA
1426 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc CALYGAT.COM DENIA
1122 DE LA CALLE TRUEBA, BRUNO Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1765 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE Vet B Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
1870 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL Vet D Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
1439 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE DÉNIA
1522 DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID Junior Masc C.A. DIANIUM DÉNIA
2077 DELGADO CLAROS, ANA C. Vet D Fem AUVANEM GANDIA
2057 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1992 DíAZ FERNáNDEZ , JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
1481 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCHE Vet F Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1571 DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS Senior Masc ORBA MULTIESPORT ORBA
1676 DOMENECH CARDONA, CRISTINA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE PILES
1696 DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE Vet B Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DÉNIA
2080 DOMíNGUEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1410 DOMÍNGUEZ MIGUEL, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
1368 DONET DONET, RAFA Vet D Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
1435 DONET DONET, SALVADOR ANTONI Vet E Masc G.C. GARROT BARX
1878 DONET DONET, JAVIER Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT BARX
1913 DONET PUIGCERVER, FERMIN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1083 DUTLER, CLAUDIO Vet E Masc ESPORTS COLAU ELS POBLETS
2068 EL ABDI EL MARASS, SABRI Vet A Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA BENITACHELL
1723 ENGUIX BATALLER, CLARA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE ONDARA
1780 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO Vet D Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1237 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1216 ESCOLANO MARTINEZ, ROSA ANNA Vet E Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1347 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFA Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI EL REAL DE GANDIA
1401 ESCORIHUELA ALARES, BEGOÑA Senior Fem C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1826 ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE Senior Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DéNIA
1063 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1436 ESCRIHUELA BURGUET, SERGI Vet B Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1566 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Vet B Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1567 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
2078 ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1601 ESCRIVÁ BATALLER, FERNANDO Vet A Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
2029 ESCRIVA CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem INDEPENDENT MIRAMAR
1824 ESCRIVA COLOMAR, CARLA Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
1301 ESCRIVA GARCIA, ERNEST Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELCOFER
1089 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN Vet F Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT GANDIA
2038 ESCRIVá JULIá, JOSE Senior Masc G.E. LA CARENA BELLREGUARD
1428 ESCRIVà MIRET, DAVID Vet B Masc G.E. LA CARENA GANDIA
1031 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1804 ESCRIVÀ SERVER, MIREIA Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1279 ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBÉN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
1813 ESCRIVá VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX GANDIA
1903 ESCUDERO MARQUéS, ANGELS Vet D Fem G.A. RUNNERS DENIA PICASSENT
1869 ESPASA MULET, JOSE Vet C Masc C.A. GATA GATA
2129 ESPÍ OLCINA, JAIRO Senior Masc C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT ALCOY
1898 ESPLA GISBERT, ALEXANDRA Vet A Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1797 ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1808 ESTEVE LOPEZ , VICENTE Vet D Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL DéNIA
1957 ESTEVE PONS, VICENTE Vet F Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1355 ESTEVEZ CABALLERO, SONIA Vet B Fem CAMPING PEPE DENIA
1786 ESTORNELL MARí , SALVA Vet C Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
1238 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO Vet F Masc C. TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
1941 ESTRUCH, ESTRUCH Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1457 ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ADOR
1973 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Senior Masc TUTRIATLON.COM BENIRREDRà
1805 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA ALFAUIR
1461 ESTRUCH PEIRó, SANTI Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX GANDIA
1153 ESTRUGO SENDRA, HECTOR Vet B Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
2061 FALQUET TORRES, ANTONIO Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA MIRAMAR
1938 FAR BALLESTER, DAVID Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
1125 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
1680 FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM Vet A Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1236 FAUS CARDONA, JOSE VICENTE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE ROTOVA
1406 FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA ROTOVA
1652 FAUS SASTRE, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE RAFELCOFER
1069 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
1674 FAYOS VILLANUEVA, JULIO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1896 FEBRER PEIRó, FCO JAVIER Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1315 FELIS, SANTIAGO LUIS Vet B Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1398 FELIS SANSALONI, DAVID Vet B Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1528 FELIU SALVA, DAVID Vet B Masc C.A. LA FAIXA GATA DE GORGOS
1131 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Vet A Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX MIRAMAR
1109 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Vet A Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA MIRAMAR
1232 FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NEYZAN Senior Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
1258 FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO Vet E Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
1594 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Vet A Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
2033 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSE ANTONIO Vet B Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL ALZIRA
1640 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA , DAVID Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
1412 FERRAIRó FERRER, SARA Senior Fem MONDÚVER TRAIL BENIOPA
1013 FERRAIRó VIñARTA, JUAN Vet B Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
1321 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1483 FERRANDO FERRANDO, LLUIS Vet E Masc C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
1711 FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1235 FERRANDO NICOLAS, JUAN BAUTISTA Vet F Masc C.A. CARCAIXENT CARCAIXENT
1443 FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE LA FONT D'EN CARRòS
1535 FERRER, PERE Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL MARXUQUERA
2134 FERRER APARISI, IVAN Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
2008 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL Vet B Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
2043 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO Vet C Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
2092 FERRER CAMARENA, JOSE JUAN Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
1378 FERRER DE LA CRUZ, JOSÉ VICENTE Vet C Masc C.A. CORBERA CORBERA
1266 FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE Vet C Fem CAMPING PEPE DENIA
2156 FERRER LLORET, PACO Vet E Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1475 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. ALMOINES
1140 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
1196 FERRER MORELL, FERNANDO Vet E Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
1390 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet F Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
2125 FERRER PELLICER, XAVI Vet B Masc C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA XERESA
1173 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES Vet D Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
1655 FERRER SEBASTIA, XAVI Vet A Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
1653 FERRER SELFA, VICENT Vet B Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
1495 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN Senior Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
1683 FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO Senior Masc UC MONGO EL VERGER
1867 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN Vet C Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
2127 FERRI ALBUIXECH, TERESA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE GANDíA
1743 FLETCHER, AMANDA Vet E Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS Moraira
1751 FLETCHER, PAUL Vet F Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS Moraira
1372 FLORES ALBELDA, JAVIER Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. ALMOINES
1343 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet B Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
1199 FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA DE GANDIA
1677 FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL Vet C Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
1628 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO Vet B Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1184 FONS BRINES, Mª RAQUEL Vet B Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1586 FONS JUAN, SANDRA Vet B Fem MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1698 FONT ANDRADA, VICENT Vet C Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
2126 FONT SERRAT, JOSE Vet D Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA XABIA
1533 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1010 FORNALI AGULLES, RAÚL Vet B Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
1424 FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO Vet C Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
1496 FORNELIO MACIAS, SUSANA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1794 FORNES ERN, HECTOR Senior Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA XàBIA
1252 FORNÉS GRIMALT, VICTOR Vet C Masc C.A. LA FAIXA JESÚS POBRE
1962 FORNéS PEDRO, ANTONIO Vet B Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA GATA DE GORGOS
1963 FORNéS PEDRO, LLUIS Vet B Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
1612 FORNET RIBERA, POMPILIO Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI DAIMúS
1791 FORT SANCHIS, PABLO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
2085 FRANCO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE GANDIA
1919 FRANCO VERCHER, TONI Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
1018 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet F Fem C.C. EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA
1179 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA Vet B Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX BELLREGUARD
1915 FRASQUET LLOPIS, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT BENIRREDRA
1933 FRASQUET MAS, VICENTE Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1507 FRASQUET MENGUAL, MARIA CARMEN Vet B Fem LES SENILLERES GANDIA
2017 FRASQUET SERRA, XAVI Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1853 FRAU FELIS, RAFAEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
1229 FUENTES MARTíNEZ, TONI Vet B Masc C.A. HOPE RUNNERS LA XARA
1239 FULLANA FUSTER, PABLO Senior Masc PEQUEÑO SALTAMONTES GANDIA
1233 FURIó SANCHIS, CASIMIR Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDIA
1493 FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN Senior Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
1362 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
2030 FUSTER MORAGUES, XIMO Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1799 FUSTER ROSELLO, BRUNO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE EL VERGER
1814 GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL Senior Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT GANDíA
1607 GALÁN ANTÓN, ANDRES Vet A Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
2145 GALINDO PRIETO, BERNARDO Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1952 GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDIA
1588 GANDIA SEPULVEDA , CLEMEN Vet C Masc G.C. GARROT GANDíA
1393 GARCíA ALCALá, YOLANDA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE SANET Y NEGRALS
2144 GARCIA BATALLER, BLANCA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRà
1402 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. EL REAL DE GANDIA
1331 GARCIA BURGUERA, JUANMA Senior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
1819 GARCIA CALLE, MILAGROS Vet D Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX OLIVA
1993 GARCIA CARDONA , ENRIQUE Vet C Masc INDEPENDENT XERACO
2110 GARCIA CLIMENT, JAVIER Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI DAIMUS
1618 GARCIA DE LA REINA JAEN, J.ALBERTO Vet B Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
1790 GARCIA ERN, AARÓN Senior Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA XàBIA
1822 GARCIA ESTRUCH , KIKE Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ADOR
1835 GARCIA GISBERT, JAVIER Senior Masc ORBA MULTIESPORT ORBA
1831 GARCíA MARI, TONI Vet A Masc GUIXA ESPORT MIRAMAR
1525 GARCÍA MARTÍN, BLAS Vet C Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA XABIA
1228 GARCíA MáS , DIANA Vet A Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX BENIARJO
1758 GARCIA MESTRE, M ROSA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1354 GARCIA MOLINO, FERNANDO Vet C Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
2143 GARCIA MONCHO, EVA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1381 GARCIA MUñOZ, JESUS Vet E Masc BAR ANGEL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1953 GARCíA ORENGO, SERGIO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1195 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFLA
1291 GARCIA PLA, VICENT Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
1032 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet B Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX BENIARJO
1119 GARCIA RODENAS, PACO Vet E Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
1300 GARCíA ROMERO, ROSANA Vet B Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
1197 GARCÍA SÁEZ, ANTONIO Senior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA RÒTOVA
1626 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet B Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
1365 GARCIA SEGUI, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE DéNIA
1198 GARCÍA SERRA, TONI Vet E Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA RÒTOVA
1163 GARCIA VITORIA, ELISEO Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA RÒTOVA
1823 GARRIGóS FEMENíA, DANIEL Senior Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DéNIA
2032 GARRIGOS MASCARELL, VICENT Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA VILLALONGA
1397 GASCON MAGRANER, JUAN JOSE Vet E Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1950 GASCÓN SALA, EMILIO JOSÉ Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1859 GASCON TUR, MANUEL Vet B Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
2001 GASPAR ACAMER, JOSE ANGEL Vet B Masc C.A. ALTEA QUART DE LES VALLS
1057 GAVILA CERVERA, XIMO Vet C Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
1852 GAVILA CERVERA , JUANJO Vet B Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
1072 GAVILá MIñANA, ROSANA Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1556 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMÚS
1775 GAVILA MIÑANA, OSCAR Vet C Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX L,ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
2022 GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT Vet E Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
1620 GEA ESTRUCH, VICENT Vet A Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
1783 GICQUEL, JEAN-PHILIPPE Vet B Masc GANDI TRAIL DAIMúS
1739 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES OLIVA
1610 GIL GIL, INMA Vet E Fem C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
1706 GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
1692 GIMENO DURÁ, JOSÉ VICENTE Vet D Masc C.A. L'ALCÚDIA L'ALCÚDIA
1668 GIMENO GRAU, ISMAEL Vet B Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
1323 GINER PELLICER, DAVID Vet B Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1720 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1041 GINER SAHUQUILLO, DAVID Vet B Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA XERACO
1473 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI CARLET
1065 GINESTAR BAILÉN, JUAN Vet E Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
1793 GIRAU ALONSO, RAMON Vet A Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
1708 GOMAR GARCIA, JESUS Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1709 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALMOINES
1622 GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE MONTITXELVO
2118 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN Vet B Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
1560 GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS BENISSA
1352 GÓMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
1600 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, PEPI Vet A Fem C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DéNIA
1769 GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA Vet A Fem G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
1851 GOMEZ GORDILLO, RAQUEL Vet B Fem G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
1633 GóMEZ INSA, JOSÉ Vet D Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
1646 GóMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL Vet A Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
1923 GóMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRA
1858 GONZALEZ BOTAS, JAIME Vet C Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
1967 GONZáLEZ CONCA, SALVADOR Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
2135 GONZALEZ FONTANET, JUAN CARLOS Vet B Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
1128 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, CARMEN Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1927 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet B Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA PEGO
1253 GONZáLEZ OJEA, JACOB Senior Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1409 GONZALEZ PEÑALVER, VICENT MANEL Vet B Masc GYM21 DENIA DéNIA
1631 GONZáLEZ VáZQUEZ, EMILIO JESÚS Vet C Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
1488 GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1534 GRAU ESPI, JOSEP Vet C Masc BAR L'ESTADI TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1829 GRAU ESTRUCH, JOAN FER Vet A Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA XERACO
1837 GRAU ESTRUCH , OSCAR Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1210 GRAU SAPENA, NANDO Vet A Masc AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1572 GREGORI, GENARO Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
2000 GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1968 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Vet A Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
1589 GREGORI ESTEVE, INMA Vet C Fem LO BOQUERONE GANDIA
1592 GREGORI ESTEVE, RAMON Vet C Masc LO BOQUERONE GANDIA
1246 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
1123 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Senior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA RÒTOVA
1576 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1417 GREGORI JUST, TONI Vet A Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
1476 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Vet A Fem REAL DE GANDIA C.F. ALMOINES
1221 GREGORI MARTÍNEZ, CARLA Senior Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1222 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA
1546 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MAXIMA Vet B Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
2005 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, ESTEFANIA Vet B Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT
2004 GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORDI Vet B Masc BETELGEUX S.L. PLATJA MIRAMAR
1328 GRIMALT, JAVIER Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1975 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Vet B Masc G.E.G. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
1820 GUAVITA ROJAS, ÓSCAR JULIÁN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1433 GUEROLA, VICENTE Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
1324 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Vet B Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES GANDIA
1509 GUITART CERVERA, PACO Vet C Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
1904 GUTIéRREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE Vet B Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA ONDARA
1924 GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, CLARA Senior Fem G.A. RUNNERS DENIA PARCENT
1656 GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO, JOSÉ Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1037 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
1260 HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
1124 HEREDIA OCHOA, JULIA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1625 HERNAN GARCIA , JOSE DOMINGO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1902 HERNAN MADRID, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE SAGRA
1420 HERNáNDEZ BELDA, ALEIX Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALBAIDA
1399 HERNANDEZ ESTRUCH, GUADALUPE Vet D Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1294 HERRERA SOTO, ANGEL Vet B Masc FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA
2100 HERRERO, IVAN Senior Masc ESTRUCTURES MONTAGUT BENIGANIM
1759 HIGUERAS OLIVARES, LOLES Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1391 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Senior Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM REAL DE GANDIA
1901 HUET LLOPIS, TINO Vet B Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
1539 IBáñEZ FERRER, WENCES Vet A Masc GUIXA ESPORT BELLREGUARD
1499 IBAñEZ MASCARELL, VICENTE Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALMOINES
1798 IBAñEZ ORTOLA, JOSE Vet D Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
1532 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1207 INSA GARCíA, JUSTO Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA GANDIA
2019 INSA GUALDE, MARTA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1880 IVARS DOMINGO, VANESSA Vet A Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1943 IVARS GILABERT, VICENT Vet C Masc C.A. HOPE RUNNERS DENIA
1432 IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
1841 IVARS ROSELLO, FRAN Senior Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA JAVEA
1466 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA Vet D Fem C. TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
1772 JIMENEZ DIAZ, DANIEL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAGANZO DE ARRIBA
1112 JORDà ESCRIVà, JAVI Vet B Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
1079 JORDA FORNES, KICO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1983 JUAN CLIMENT, CARLOS Vet B Masc CLUB ALPI GANDIA GANDIA
1325 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS Vet B Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA LA FONT D'EN CARRÒS
1990 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1917 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS Vet E Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
1614 JULIà PELLICER, PEPE Vet E Masc C. TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
2086 JURADO SANCHIS, PABLO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1208 JUST FUSTER, JUAN Vet D Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
1039 KRISCIUNAS, EGIDIJUS Vet B Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
1494 KRISCIUNAS, NEDAS Junior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
1789 LARA PONS, RAUL Vet B Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
1335 LARA PORTES, RAUL Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
1966 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND Vet E Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
1262 LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO Vet D Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
1358 LAZARO MADRID, MARCELO Senior Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
1359 LAZARO MADRID, CARLOS Junior Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
1937 LEóN FERRANDIS , TOMÁS Vet B Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1108 LIZCANO SÁEZ, XIMO Vet B Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
1134 LIZCANO SáEZ, ÓSCAR Vet A Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX BELLREGUARD
1516 LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1834 LLECHES MAS, DANIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENISSA
2056 LLIDÓ MILLET, VICENT Vet C Masc CAMPING PEPE MIRAMAR
2079 LLIDó MILLET, XIMO Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT PILES
1227 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc C.C. SARGANTANA BENIARJO
1308 LLINARES GERMAN, MIGUEL Vet A Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX BENIARJO
1114 LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE Vet E Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
1848 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
1849 LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL Senior Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
1847 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet F Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
1929 LLOPIS GARCIA, NACHO Vet C Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
1767 LLOPIS GOSP, JAVIER Vet B Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
1036 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
2060 LLOPIS MARTÍNEZ, PILAR Vet C Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
1846 LLOPIS SABATER, RAMON Vet C Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
1558 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS Vet C Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
1137 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1836 LLORET I BORONAT, VALENTÍ Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1441 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
1120 LLORET MAYOR, ANA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
2137 LOPEZ, FRAN Senior Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
1012 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc TEMASYTEST COCENTAINA
1121 LóPEZ CUñAT, RAQUEL Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1369 LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO Vet B Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA
1449 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL Vet C Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
2132 LóPEZ FERRERES, VICENT Vet A Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DéNIA
1540 LóPEZ FUSTER, PASCU Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1135 LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL Vet A Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
2160 LóPEZ JIMéNEZ, SANDRA Vet C Fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1648 LóPEZ PALOMARES, INMA Vet A Fem AMOS TEAM TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
1778 LÓPEZ REYES, JOAQUÍN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
1623 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, HELENA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE RÒTOVA
2015 LOPEZ SANCHIS, ANA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
1542 LóPEZ TEBA, OTTO Vet C Masc C.A. LA NUCÍA ALICANTE
1665 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRICIA Vet B Fem C.A. XERESA XERESA
1099 LUCAS I CATALà, LAURA Vet B Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
2087 LUCAS MAÑÓ, GISELA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1762 LUNA CORDOVA, JHONNY Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1046 LUQUE MORENO, FRANCISCO MANUEL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1156 MACíAS DELGADILLO, FREDY Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE POTRIES
2047 MAGAñA GARRIDO , MóNICA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1148 MAGRANER, CARMEN Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
1011 MAHIQUES FORNéS, MÓNICA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
1187 MAHIQUES OLTRA, AXEL Senior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. QUATRETONDA
1105 MAHIQUES REIG , FERNANDO Vet A Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA ROTOVA
1984 MALONDA, SANTI Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
2011 MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
1042 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet B Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
1005 MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
1318 MALONDA SANTOS, DAVID Senior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA GANDIA
1256 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO Vet D Masc CAMPING PEPE OLIVA
1741 MAñó FRASQUET, PACO Vet A Masc MAñó RUNNERS DAIMúS
1215 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRA
1102 MARCH ESCUDERO , JAUME Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
2093 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS Vet A Masc JAUME I GRAO DE GANDIA
1465 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL Vet A Masc NONAIFESTES ALMOINES
1524 MARCO COSTA, TONI Vet B Masc NONAIFESTES ALMOINES
1584 MARCO FEMENíA, MONICA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA PALMERA
1491 MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI LA FONT DEN CARROS
1630 MARCOS PEREZ, VICTORIANO Vet E Masc C.A. BENIDORM ALFAZ DEL PI
1920 MARI FUNES, LORENZO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
2117 MARI FUSTER, EVA Vet C Fem G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
1166 MARÍ GREGORI, MARIÉN Vet C Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD PLATJA MIRAMAR
1876 MARíN, TOMÁS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PILES
1289 MARIN GINER, SERGIO Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
2116 MARQUES CHAVELI, FRANCISCO VALENTIN Vet E Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
1569 MáRQUEZ BENíTEZ , MANOLI Vet A Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
2021 MARRAHI, SALVA Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX MONTAVERNER
1332 MARTí BERMúDEZ, JUAN JOSÉ Vet C Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
1974 MARTÍ BRINES, PILAR Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1752 MARTI ESPINOS, SANTIAGO Vet B Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
1285 MARTí GAVALDà, MANEL Senior Masc NASSOS PLENS XERACO
2097 MARTí I ESCOBAR, JOANBA Vet C Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
2073 MARTI LLORET, MATIAS Vet C Masc COLLA MUNTANYENCA ALTEANA ALTEA
2155 MARTí SOLER, JOSEP MARIA Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1286 MARTí TODó, MANEL Vet D Masc NASSOS PLENS XERACO
1467 MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI Vet A Masc P. DISBAUXATS GATA DE GORGOS
1545 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA Vet D Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
1857 MARTIN BANDIN , DIEGO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ADOR
1068 MARTÍN GREGORI, ROSER Senior Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA LA FONT D'EN CARRÒS
1844 MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO Vet C Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA JAVEA
1273 MARTIN VIVO, XAVI Vet C Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX PALMERA
2136 MARTINEZ, PACO Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1598 MARTINEZ AROCA, DANI Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
2089 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI Vet C Masc G.C. GARROT GANDIA
1977 MARTINEZ BATALLER, VERONICA Vet A Fem RUNNERS LA COMARCA ADOR
1541 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL XERESA
1092 MARTINEZ CANTO, ELO Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1760 MARTíNEZ CANTO, JUANI Vet C Fem C.A. ONDARA DENIA
1883 MARTINEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1006 MARTÍNEZ ESTRUCH, RAÚL Vet B Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
1484 MARTíNEZ GIRBéS, JOSÉ ALBERTO Vet D Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESA
1662 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, VIVI Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
2111 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO Vet A Masc ESPORTS COLAU DÉNIA
1768 MARTINEZ GUITART, CARLOS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
1785 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER Vet B Masc NEXO SPORT TEAM EL VERGER
1944 MARTINEZ MARTI, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc CAP I CUA BENIARBEIG
1370 MARTíNEZ MORATó, ROSA Senior Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT OLIVA
1028 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet C Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
1690 MARTÍNEZ PARREÑO, EVA Vet A Fem MAMIRUNNERS ALZIRA
1040 MARTINEZ SANCHIS, AMADOR Vet C Masc CONCEP-FIT ONTINYENT
2076 MARTíNEZ SEBASTIà, RICARD Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL MANUEL
1383 MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ , LUCIA Vet A Fem REAL DE GANDIA C.F. PATERNA
1024 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENÇ Vet A Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
1916 MAS I CABRERA, IMMA Vet B Fem INDEPENDENT EL VERGER
1117 MAS ROMERO, JOSE MARIA Junior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX PALMERA
2062 MASANET SANCHO, ANTONIO Vet C Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT DéNIA
1312 MASCARELL, VICENT Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
2091 MASCARELL TARRAZó, QUIQUE Vet E Masc COLLA "NO PUC" VILLALONGA
1249 MASCARELL TARRAZONA , GUSTAVO Vet B Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. EL REAL DE GANDIA
1703 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1272 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER Vet B Masc CARRERISTAS ALZIRA
1248 MEJIAS VELLÓ, EDUARDO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI PALMERA
1530 MELéNDEZ RUIZ, MANUEL Vet B Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM DAIMUZ
2108 MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL Vet A Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA ROTOVA
1965 MENGUAL ALBEROLA, NÚRIA Vet A Fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1181 MENGUAL MORENO, JOSÉ Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
1713 MENGUAL SERRA, VICENT Vet E Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1892 MERI RODINES, JUAN MIGUEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
1994 MESTRE BRETO, VICENT Vet A Masc AUTIS RUNNING TEAM BELLREGUARD
1322 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Vet D Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1338 MESTRE TOMAS, VICENTE Vet A Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
1203 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDÍA
1980 MILLÁN ALONSO, RAÚL Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL MASSAMAGRELL
1170 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
2028 MILVAQUES BATALLER , QUINO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1455 MILVAQUES CASTELLO , JOSE LUIS Vet A Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
1385 MIñANA ALBANELL, CARLOS Senior Masc CALYGAT.COM GANDíA
1386 MIñANA GINER, VICENTE JOSÉ Vet E Masc CALYGAT.COM GANDíA
1379 MIÑANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA Vet F Fem CALYGAT.COM GANDIA
1281 MIñANA SANCHIS, PACO Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
1770 MIÑANA SENDRA, JUANJO Vet C Masc C. TENIS GANDIA GANDIA
1897 MIRA SENDRA, MANUEL Vet A Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1969 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSERRAT Vet E Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1666 MOJICA LóPEZ, ARMINDA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1714 MOLINA BAEZ, SARA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1887 MOLINA GUEROLA, ESTHER Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1629 MOLINA UDAETA, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc C.A. LA XARA ESPAñA
1274 MOLIO FERRANDO, PABLO Vet A Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX VILLALONGA
1030 MOLIO GUILLEM , BLANCA Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1093 MOLL GARRIGOS, PEPE Vet F Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
2007 MOLLÀ FUSTER, GABRIEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
1828 MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO Vet B Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
1442 MOMPARLER MARTíNEZ, DAVID Vet C Masc CORRIOL X-TREM OLIVA
1649 MOMPARLER MARZAL, MARIA Senior Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA RAFELCOFER
1900 MOMPO MIñANA, ADRIAN Senior Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
1434 MONCHO MAS, VICENT Vet C Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
1094 MONCHO OLASO, FERNANDO Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALMOINES
1263 MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS Vet B Fem CAMPING PEPE DENIA
2101 MONTAGUT BENAVENT, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc ESTRUCTURES MONTAGUT BENIGANIM
2103 MONTAGUT BENAVENT, LUIS Junior Masc ESTRUCTURES MONTAGUT BENIGANIM
1419 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX PALMERA
1178 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Vet C Masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
2013 MONTERO LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc INDEPENDENT BELLUS
1310 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet B Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
1284 MONTOYA ORBEA, ARTURO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1893 MORAGUES ALANDETE, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUZ
1084 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Senior Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT GANDIA
1404 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1719 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
2012 MORáN, YORDIEL Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
2094 MORANT, MIQUEL Senior Masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1619 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1504 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1815 MORANT COSTA, SILVIA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1459 MORANT GALLEGO , ANTONIO Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM BENIRREDRA
1002 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
2018 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL ALMOINES
2044 MORANT MARTINEZ, LIDIA Senior Fem C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL DAIMúS
1664 MORANT OLCINA, JESÚS Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
2147 MORANT PASTOR, SALVADOR Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1367 MORANT RODRIGUEZ, BELEN Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1753 MORANT SANTAMARIA, XEXI Vet C Masc BTT BENIARJO RUNNERS BENIARJO
2066 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID Vet C Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
2146 MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO Vet B Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D’EN CARROS
1171 MORATAL GUIJARRO , FRANCISCO JOSÉ Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1497 MORATAL OLASO, ROBERTO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
2088 MORENO COBOS, IVAN Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1167 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO Vet E Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
1518 MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1796 MORENO MARí , DANIEL Vet C Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
2109 MORENO MATAIX, SERGIO Vet E Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1971 MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX GANDIA
1825 MORILLO CABRERA, ANTONIO Senior Masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA JáVEA
1126 MORILLO TORMO, INES Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
1047 MORMENEO , MARTA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1872 MORO RODRíGUEZ , DANIEL Senior Masc G.A. RUNNERS DENIA XABIA
1502 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
1038 MOYANO TUR, RAÚL Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRA
1175 MULET CERVERA, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARBEIG
1838 MUÑOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO Vet B Masc NEXO SPORT TEAM EL VERGER
1110 MUÑOZ CARBÓ, IVAN Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1718 MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1520 MUñOZ PAREDES, JESSICA Vet A Fem C.A. IRUNCALP CALP
1456 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1803 MUñOZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA Vet A Fem C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
1910 MUñOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO Vet C Masc C. TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
2051 MURILLO, EDITH Senior Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1033 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Vet D Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
1265 MUT ROSELLO, JAIME Vet A Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
1979 NADAL NADAL, FERRAN Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDÍA
1861 NARANJO RUBIO, JUAN Senior Masc C.A. LA XARA LA XARA
1749 NAVALMORAL MAS, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
2027 NAVARRO, IVAN Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
1568 NICOLAU, VICENT Vet C Masc FUIG QUE ET XAFE QUATRETONDA
1444 NOGUEROLES MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1596 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
1590 NOVELL GAVILA, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet F Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
2010 OCHEDA HERVAS, JOSEP LLUIS Vet D Masc ELS COIXOS CARLET CARLET
1403 ORCHILLES FUSTER, MAROLA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
1430 ORDIÑAGA MONREAL, ROSALÍA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1257 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR Vet C Fem CAMPING PEPE DENIA
1388 ORENGO CONTRERAS , PILAR Vet E Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1212 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR Vet B Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
1492 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Vet D Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. GANDIA
1423 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1142 ORTOLà I MOLTó, XELO Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GRAU DE GANDIA
2055 ORTOLA MENGUAL, CAMIL Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE GANDIA
1048 ORTOLA MOLTÓ, SILVIA XIAO Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1035 ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, ANA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1583 ORTOLÁ ROMERO, CONCHI Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
2040 ORTS MILLET, PACO Vet A Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT DEN CARROS
1581 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
1521 PALAU PARISI, MELCHOR Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE LA NUCIA
1501 PALLARES MARZO, ALBERTO Vet B Masc TUTRIATLON.COM GANDIA
1800 PALMA BONONAD, CARLOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1431 PALOMARES, TXEMA Vet B Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1549 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA Vet D Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1806 PALOMARES TALENS, ANDREA Senior Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1132 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1842 PARDO GARCIA , DAVID Vet A Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
1874 PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR Senior Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1066 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
1180 PARDO PRATS, MANOLO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
2115 PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIM Vet D Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT DAIMUS
1448 PAREDES PATIñO, GEMMA MARÍA Vet A Fem LES SENILLERES GANDIA
1508 PAREDES PATIÑO, JUAN Vet B Masc LES SENILLERES GANDIA
2072 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Vet A Masc TUTRIATLON.COM REAL DE GANDIA
2112 PARETS PEIRó, JUAN Vet C Masc TUTRIATLON.COM REAL DE GANDIA
1605 PARRA BERTOMEU, JAVI Vet D Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
1193 PARRA GREGORI, MARIA ROSA Vet A Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX OLIVA
1701 PARRA LORENTE, GEMA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1554 PÀRRAGA SALORT, ANNA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1951 PASCUAL COLOMER, CARLOS Vet A Masc C.C. EL GARBI GRAO DE GANDIA
2158 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1845 PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
2020 PASTOR GOSP, VICENTE Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE
1877 PASTOR PELLICER, FERNANDO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
1182 PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX OLIVA
1645 PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS Senior Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1478 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
2122 PEIRÓ CATALÁ, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1360 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE Vet C Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1988 PEIRó FERNáNDEZ, NATXO Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1766 PEIRó I BLANCO, JOSE RAMÓN Vet C Masc C. TRIATLO GANDIA POTRíES
1394 PEIRó JAIJO, LOURDES Senior Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
1868 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1639 PEIRó MIñANA, JOSE Vet D Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
2128 PEIRO MIñANA, JOSE Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT PALMA DE GANDíA
1458 PEIRO SALORT, VICENT Vet B Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
2123 PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
2124 PEIRó SEBASTIá , JUAN CARLOS Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1008 PEIRó TODOLí, SALVADOR Junior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX PALMERA
1250 PEIRO TODOLí, XIMO Vet E Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDíA
1407 PEIRO VIDAL, JUANDA Senior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. EL REAL DE GANDIA
1314 PELLICER I GARCÍA, SALVADOR Vet E Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALMOINES
1241 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet A Masc SUPERATESPORT PALMA DE GANDIA
1275 PELLICER LLOPIS, RAUL Vet C Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
1277 PELLICER LLOPIS, YOLANDA Vet B Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
1454 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Vet B Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
2058 PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE XàBIA
1641 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
1003 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
1564 PEREZ, ADRIAN Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
1097 PéREZ CABAñERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA BENIRREDRA
1088 PÉREZ FLUIXÀ, RAFAEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMERA
1202 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO Vet D Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDÍA
1694 PéREZ IVARS, RICARD Vet F Masc C.A. DIANIUM ELS POBLETS
2031 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1747 PEREZ LLOBELL, JUAN FRANCISCO Vet A Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
1287 PÉREZ MARTÍ, ROSA Vet B Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1807 PEREZ MARTI, DAVID Vet A Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE VALLDIGNA
1113 PéREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Senior Fem C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
1647 PEREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet B Masc TUTRIATLON.COM REAL DE GANDIA
2025 PEREZ PANERO, TONI Vet D Masc C.A. CULLERA CULLERA
1416 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Vet C Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
1106 PéREZ PONS, ESTER Vet B Fem POCA PRESSA CULLERA
1107 PEREZ PONS, LAURA Vet B Fem POCA PRESSA CULLERA
1958 PEREZ REIG, DAVID Senior Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA ROTOVA
1177 PEREZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
2037 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR Vet C Fem C.A. LA NUCÍA ALTEA
2039 PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL Vet C Masc C.A. LA NUCÍA ALTEA
1009 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet E Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
2148 PERICÁS CAUDELI , JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL MIRAMAR
1186 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID Senior Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA BENIARJO
1654 PIERA BORDES, MARTA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
1627 PIERA ESTELA, RAIMUNDO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
1200 PIERA FERNáNDEZ, CRISTINA Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA DE GANDIA
1145 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
2035 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1689 PIñA SIGNES, DAVID Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1055 PIRIS, SALVADOR Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE POTRIES
2163 PLA ARLANDIS, CARLOS Senior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. BENIARJÓ
1415 PLA MARTINEZ, PAU Vet A Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
1595 PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER Vet B Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX XERESA
1447 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1947 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Vet B Masc INDEPENDENT SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1146 PLASENCIA VERDú, SANDRO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1015 PONS DONAT, RAÚL Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDIA
1396 PONS HERNANDEZ, LUIS Vet C Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1895 PONS LORENTE, JOAN Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1001 PONT CHáFER, FÉLIX Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
1855 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1774 POU PéREZ, RUBÉN Vet A Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS EL VERGER
1547 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Vet C Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1190 POUS PEREZ, JUANRA Vet A Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX OLIVA
1247 POVEDA HARO, ANGEL Vet E Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
1781 PUGA MARTÍN, SILVIA Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
1891 PUGLIA MARTI, AMPARO Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE XERACO
1687 PUIG FAYOS, MONICA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ADOR
1091 PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO Senior Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DENIA
1161 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Senior Fem C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
2152 RAMíREZ MUñOZ, CARLOS Vet D Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL MADRID
1211 RAMíREZ SEMPERE, VICENT Senior Masc VALLES PLASTIC BENIGANIM
1722 RAMOS FUSTER, JUANJO Vet A Masc GUIXA ESPORT BELLREGUARD
2059 RAMOS JIMENEZ, MARIBEL Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
2142 RAMOS REIG, PEDRO Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
2154 REDONDO SERRANO, MARIA JOSé Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE SIMAT
1377 REIG MORANT, PAULA Vet A Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
1511 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1513 REINA OLMO, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI DAIMUS
1905 REINA ROMERO, BORJA Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
2003 REQUEJO DOMíNGUEZ, LUMI Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE DéNIA
1559 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Vet F Masc C.A. ALBA-GRANA GANDIA
1022 REQUENA RAMíREZ , JAVI Vet A Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX PILES
1728 REVERT ESCRIVA, SALVA Vet D Masc C.A. XERESA XERESA
1721 REVERT FAS, SALVA Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALMOINES
1537 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI BENIFLA
1782 RIBES, ELENA Vet D Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1160 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
1345 RIBES IBAÑEZ, SALVADOR Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
1527 RIBES MAHIQUES, EVA Vet B Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
1471 RIBES MOMPARLER, ÀNGELA Senior Fem C. TRIATLO CORRIOL RAFELCOFER
1544 RIBES MOMPARLER, TERESA Senior Fem C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
1833 RIBES PAVíA, GEMA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VILLALONGA
1737 RICO BENITO, JORDI Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
1259 RIERA MAYANS, DAVID Vet A Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
1169 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet C Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
1926 RIPOLL MAERE, IGNACIO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI PALMA DE GANDIA
1575 RIPOLL RAMíREZ, JORDI Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS PINOSO
1603 ROA MAGAñA, BUBI Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1075 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1329 ROCHER MAYOR, VICTOR Vet A Masc C.D. MASKTRI PLAYA GANDíA
1710 ROCHER SASTRE, FERNANDO Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT VILLALONGA
1138 RODRIGO RUIZ, RUBÉN J. Vet B Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
1189 RODRíGUEZ CISCAR, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1725 RODRIGUEZ DONET, ARTURO Senior Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
1374 RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSÉ CARLOS Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALTEA
1188 RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, FRANCESC Senior Masc C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1226 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ , GABRIEL Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
2162 RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ , CAROLINA Senior Fem C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL ALMOINES
1985 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN Vet C Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
1918 ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO Vet D Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
1978 ROIG VALLET, PURI Vet B Fem RUNNERS LA COMARCA ADOR
2082 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
2081 ROMAGUERA SALORT, LUIS Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1761 ROMáN RODRIGUEZ, CLEIDY Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1452 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Vet A Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX BELLREGUARD
1141 ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS Vet D Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
1223 ROMERO SALADO, JOSE Vet D Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
1147 ROSA FELIPE, JESÚS Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE REAL DE GANDíA
1172 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet D Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT RAFELCOFER
1809 ROVIRA CASANOVA, RICARDO Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1888 RUBIO ALMENARA, ANTONIO RAFAEL Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT PALMERA
2048 RUBIO COTS, FELIPE Vet A Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
2098 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Vet F Masc C.A.VILLAMARCHANT ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
1740 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI ALMOINES
1860 RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1550 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO Vet B Masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES ALMOINES
1997 RUIZ MERLE, MARIA Vet C Fem FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA
1082 RUZ LUCENA , MANOLO Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA GANDIA
1206 SÁEZ BAUTISTA, LAURA Senior Fem C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA GANDÍA
1087 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
1555 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1261 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
1165 SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Vet D Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1526 SALORT SERRAT , MARI Vet B Fem G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
1054 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1538 SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE Vet C Masc C.A. LA FAIXA GATA DE GORGOS
1928 SALVADOR PARDO, EDUARDO Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BARXETA
1681 SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLALONGA
1366 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE Vet B Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
2014 SAMPER MORATO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
1095 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet A Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX PALMERA
1638 SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN MARCELO Vet B Masc C.A. LA XARA DENIA
1661 SáNCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA Vet B Fem C.C. EL GARBI BENIARJO
1470 SÁNCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GATA DE GORGOS
1515 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI Vet F Fem C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA GANDIA
1482 SANCHEZ JUAN, RAUL Vet A Masc C.D. MASKTRI ALMOINES
1130 SáNCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Vet B Fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX GANDIA
1679 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER EL VERGER
1682 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA Senior Fem NEXO SPORT TEAM EL VERGER
1101 SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO Vet B Masc C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER VERGER
2050 SáNCHEZ MUñOZ, JERóNIMO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
2071 SáNCHEZ NUñEZ, XIMA Vet D Fem G.A. RUNNERS DENIA DENIA
1414 SáNCHEZ PUIG, RUBÉN Senior Masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARRòS
1073 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS PLAYA
1340 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet B Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS LA XARA
1850 SANCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL Vet E Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
1879 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN Vet A Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1724 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
1517 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH Vet B Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1632 SANCHIS MOLINA , SILVIA Vet B Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
1500 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1644 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID Vet B Masc 3ERTIEMPOCOMANDOXé! GANDIA
2002 SANCHO GEA, JOAN BATISTE Vet D Masc C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING GANDIA
1344 SANFELIX FORNES, CRISTINA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
1299 SANJUAN PIQUER, MARTA Vet B Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
1014 SANROSENDO MORENO , JOSÉ IGNACIO Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1043 SANSALONI FELIS, RAFA Vet B Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
1930 SANSALONI FELIS, PACO Vet A Masc COL·LEGI CERVANTES - GANDIA GANDIA
1580 SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
1548 SANTAMARíA CAñETE, ROBERTO Vet B Masc C.D. MASKTRI BENIRREDRà
1659 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM BENIRREDRA
1651 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER Vet E Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM BENIRREDRA
1667 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO Senior Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM XERACO
1744 SANTOS MANRIQUE, ANTONIO Vet A Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA
1077 SANTOS PéREZ, NOELIA Vet B Fem C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1669 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc LOCOSXCORRER QUATRETONDA
1599 SANZ VALLEJO, MARIA Vet B Fem LO BOQUERONE GANDIA
1413 SAPIÑA CLAR, PAU Vet A Masc MONDÚVER TRAIL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
2130 SARRION SOLBES, VICENTE Vet B Masc SOTECSAFOR BENIARJO
1276 SASTRE PONS, VICENT Vet C Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
2045 SASTRE PONS, JAVIER Vet C Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
2084 SASTRE SENDRA, RAFA Senior Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1152 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1956 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc A.S.F. RUNNERS DENIA
1364 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
1615 SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior Fem C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
1363 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
1578 SAVALL IBIZA, VÍCTOR Vet A Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
1954 SEBASTIA PELEGRI, JUAN Senior Masc BARNEY TEAM XERESA
1062 SEGUI MILLET, JAVIER Vet C Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
1373 SEGUí MORANT, DAVID Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1225 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA GANDIA
1946 SENDRA, IOLANDA Vet C Fem C.A. DIANIUM ALCANALI
1999 SENDRA AGUILAR, RAMÓN Vet B Masc BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM
1254 SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO Vet B Masc GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
1911 SENDRA FOLQUéS, NANDO Vet B Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1298 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASQUAL Vet E Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1514 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT Vet F Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1224 SENDRA LLIDó , VICENT Vet B Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
1512 SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS Junior Masc C. TRIATLO OLIVA PEGO
1697 SEPúLVEDA BúRDALO, ESTHER Vet C Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
1717 SERENA GóMEZ, MARÍA CARMEN Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDíA
1557 SERISOLA PEIRO, MONICA Vet C Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
1305 SERRA PLANA, RAUL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
1616 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Vet E Masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1317 SERRANO FAYOS, PACO Vet A Masc C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT ALMOINES
1164 SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA
1320 SERVER COSTA, FREDERIC Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO GANDIA
1801 SERVER ESPIN, FERRAN Vet B Masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
1986 SERVER SERVER, RAUL Vet B Masc AUTIS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
1020 SESE GARCIA , JOAQUIN Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1991 SESE VIVES, JOSE VICENTE Vet C Masc C.A. CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER
1469 SIERRA ESCUDERO , MARÍA JOSÉ Vet D Fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
1050 SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ Vet C Masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS TàRBENA
1400 SIFRES CAMARENA, LARA Vet B Fem C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1044 SIGNES LLINARES, VICENT Senior Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
1437 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc CALYGAT.COM BENIARJó
2006 SIGNES PEREZ, JUANJO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1025 SILVA, FERNANDO Vet B Masc EQUIPO ST GANDIA
1026 SILVA, MONICA Vet B Fem EQUIPO ST GANDIA
1830 SILVA PEREZ, ANDRES Senior Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
2075 SILVESTRE PAYáN, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet E Masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDíA
2054 SIMO ARBONA, JAVIER Senior Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1205 SIMó CARBó, SALVA Vet A Masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. EL REAL
1085 SIMÓ ESTEVE, MIREIA Senior Fem GR REAL DE GANDIA EL REAL DE GANDIA
1885 SIMO MULET, PAQUI Vet D Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
1027 SIMó PEIRó, JORGE Vet A Masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDíA
1309 SISCAR BAY, CARLOS Vet C Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1675 SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN Vet B Masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL PILES
1311 SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS Vet E Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1408 SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA MIRAMAR
1341 SOLANES MAS, MARISA Vet D Fem C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1562 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
1090 SOLANES SANSALONI, MARCOS Vet B Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1159 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN CLAUDIO Vet E Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1811 SOLBES LORENTE, QUIQUE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIARJO
1699 SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE Vet B Fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
1176 SOLER PéREZ, SERGIO Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
1531 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
1453 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO Vet A Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1296 SORIA LLORCA, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA
1788 SORIANO GALINDO, MARIA AMPARO Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1817 TABERNERO REBOREDO, ANDRES Vet F Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM DÉNIA
1634 TABERNERO SAN MIGUEL, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
1330 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT Vet C Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA BENIFAIRO DE LA VALLDIGNA
1663 TALLóN HERNáNDEZ , JORGE Vet B Masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
1451 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Senior Masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
1230 TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL Vet B Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1519 TARRASO ARAGON , MARI PAZ Vet C Fem C.D. MASKTRI PLAYA GANDIA
1787 TARRASó BOIGUES, MARTA Senior Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1411 TARRASÓ ESCRIVÁ, RAFA Vet D Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDíA
1591 TARRAZONA BENAVENT, JAVIER Vet C Masc LO BOQUERONE GANDIA
1843 TARRAZONA TUDELA, RAFA Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIGANIM
1290 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT ALFAUIR
1111 TEMMERMAN, PETER Vet C Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1865 TENT COSTA , ROBERTO Vet B Masc C.A. LA XARA PEDREGUER
1214 TERCERO MATEO, ANGELA Senior Fem GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
1611 TERRADES IBAñEZ, JOSEP Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1220 TERRADES PUIG, DANIEL Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1375 TODOLí CRESPO, JUAN Vet A Masc A.S.F. RUNNERS DENIA
1854 TODOLI MONTOSA, MIGUEL Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1942 TOMàS DE ROSSELLó, SERGI Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX MONTAVERNER
1684 TOMàS TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
1498 TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO Vet B Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
1078 TORMO MULLOR, CARMINA Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1271 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTAN Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1960 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN Vet D Fem INDEPENDENT XATIVA
1987 TORRENT RUIZ, INMA Vet D Fem FUIG QUE EL XAFE PINET
1959 TORRES CLIMENT, JUANAN Vet B Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA MONTICHELVO
1863 TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABLO Vet C Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1371 TORRES MARTÍ, ROSANA Vet C Fem REAL DE GANDIA C.F. ALMOINES
1129 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1810 TORRES MIRET, AMPARO Vet C Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1076 TORRES TEJADA, ESME Vet B Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
1996 TORRO ARANDA, VEGA Vet B Fem FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA
1059 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Vet A Masc C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
2016 TRENZANO MORATAL, VIOLETA Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE LORCHA
1734 TUDELA CASAS, JOSE MARIA Vet C Masc G.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
1052 TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS Vet A Masc INDEPENDIENTE LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI
1561 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1884 UBEDA LENA, SONIA Vet B Fem C.C. XERACO XERACO
1955 URIBE VILA, MARINA Senior Fem BARNEY TEAM XERESA
1886 VACARU, GHEORGHITA Vet B Fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1565 VADEAN VADEAN, ADRIAN Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS BENITAXELL
1201 VALCARCEL MORENO, ALBERTO Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
2026 VALENCIA VALVERDE, LUIS Vet B Masc PABLO VALENCIA C.A. GANDIA
1563 VALERO MARTÍNEZ, SILVIA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
1136 VALLéS CHOLBI, VICTOR Vet A Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA JAVEA
1745 VALLES COSTA, CARLOS Senior Masc C.A. CORREMUNDOS Javea
1017 VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL Vet B Masc BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA XÀBIA
2141 VALVERDE GREGORI, JOSÉ Vet C Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX MANUEL
1939 VAN GERWEN, CINDY Vet B Fem C.A. CORREMUNDOS DENIA
1989 VAQUER ARMELL, JOSE MIGUEL Vet F Masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
1832 VáZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM Vet B Masc C.A. EL FARO CALPE
1763 VéLEZ CASTELLANOS, ARTUR Vet B Masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1779 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
1827 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSÉ EMILIO Vet D Masc C.C. EL GARBI XERACO
1705 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
1704 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD Vet F Masc INDEPENDIENTE CALP
1551 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDGINA
1818 VERCHER PLANA, JOAN Senior Masc C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA BENIFAIRó DE LA VALLDIGNA
1693 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RA Vet B Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1961 VERCHER SANSALONI, MARIA JOSÉ Senior Fem INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1151 VERDú ANDRéS , RICHARD Vet B Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX L'ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA
1738 VERDÚ NAVARRO, MARIA Vet D Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
2099 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL Vet E Masc CE LLOCNOU LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI
2121 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME Senior Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
1429 VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL Vet C Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1376 VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1553 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN Vet B Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1773 VIDAL ALEMANY, RUBéN Senior Masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
1096 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA ROTOVA
1270 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME Senior Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS OLIVA
1935 VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Junior Masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1881 VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL Vet A Masc C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA
1440 VIDAL GREGORI , HÉCTOR Senior Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
1602 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc PALMERA PALMERA
1029 VIDAL MARTíNEZ, FERMÍN Senior Masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALFARRASI
1425 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Vet E Fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1269 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMÓN Vet C Masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1100 VIDAL PEIRO, PAULA Vet A Fem C. TENIS GANDIA GANDIA
1468 VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL CARCAIXENT
1313 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior Masc C.C. EL GARBI OLIVA
1049 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS Vet E Fem C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD OLIVA
1489 VILAPLANA CALERO, JOSEP Vet B Masc G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
1264 VILLAFAINA EGIDO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc CAMPING PEPE DENIA
1127 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet C Masc C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA MONTICHELVO
1380 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
1505 VILLAR PALOMAR, AMPARO Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1949 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS ADOR
1056 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet C Fem C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1303 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Vet B Masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
1218 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO Senior Masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
1191 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Vet D Fem NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
2090 WEEBER, HENRIETTE Vet F Fem C.A. BENIDORM ALFAS DEL PI
1894 WOODALL, TONY Vet D Masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO MURLA
2046 YAGUE MAYANS, LUCIA Vet B Fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDÍA
2119 YOUNES CHUELLOUBI, MOHAMED RIDA Vet A Masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL XABIA
1486 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Vet B Masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA