Inscrit@s



X "Corre de Nit" Cursa Platja Bellreguard-Guardamar

   
   394 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Conf.
319 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
58 ALCßNTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE DÚNIA
328 ALEIXANDRE DONET, LYDIA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT BARX
179 ALGORA, JULIO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÝA
33 ALVAREZ URIONA, SILVIA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDÝA
1009 ARASTENY BONET, PACO Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
164 ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
37 ARENAS GARCIA, ALBERTO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
260 AREVALILLO HERRßEZ, ROBERTO VeterÓ A masc RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
207 ARROYO CEBRIßN , JAVIER VeterÓ B masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
108 ASCˇ ARMENGOL , HILDE VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT XERESA
118 AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
262 AZORIN SßNCHEZ , JOSE MANUEL Senior masc EGYPTIAN RACERS YECLA
91 BAĐULS VIVES, LAURA VeterÓ A fem G.E. LA CARENA BELLREGUARD
230 BARBERAN PILES, ANGEL VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT ALMUSSAFES
163 BARRAGßN MARTINEZ , NURIA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
153 BAS MORA, MICHEL Junior masc AGAZIO MOTORS & DOLCE VITA CALPE
152 BAS VIVES, DIDIER VeterÓ B masc AGAZIO MOTORS & DOLCE VITA CALPE
78 BELDA CALABUIG, VICENT VeterÓ C masc C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT BOCAIRENT
331 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBERIC
271 BENAVENT RUIZ, MAURI VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE VILALLONGA
89 BENEYTO ALBI˝ANA, ALEJANDRO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA
111 BENEYTO PASCUAL, JAVIER VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
199 BENITO CLIMENT , GABRIEL VeterÓ A masc GE LES GERRES 0NTINYENT
8 BENITO VOCES, IVßN Senior masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
263 BERBEGALL GIMÚNEZ, LAURA VeterÓ A fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT OLIVA
77 BERNABE, JAVIER VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARBI MIRAMAR
339 BESCOND, SYLVAIN VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE
297 BLASCO , SARA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDÝA
330 BLASCO MOLIO, VICENT VeterÓ A masc MUDANZAS SAFOR REAL DE GANDIA
316 BOCK, JANETTE VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE ORBA
24 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
171 BOLUDA GARCIA, LLORENš Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE PALMA DE GANDIA
233 BONET MORANT, JUAN VeterÓ A masc C. DE TENIS OLIVA OLIVA
1040 BONET PLANES, CARLOTA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
21 BONO SANZ, CRISTINA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
88 BORDERA MAS, MAYKA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE L'OLLERIA
274 BORRAS PARDO, PACO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
149 BOSCÓ MASCARELL, TONO VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDÝA
270 BOTELLA MASCARELL, PAU Senior masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ADOR
132 BOU MOLIO, JESUS VeterÓ B masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
50 BRACO ROMERO, JESUS VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARBI BELLREGUARD
1024 BRECO SANCHO, CARLA Cadets fem C.C EL GARB═ BELLREGUARD
254 BRINES DONET, JORGE VeterÓ A masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
113 BURGUERA BORREDA, MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL RAFELCOFER
310 CABA, MAR VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
261 CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURICIO Senior masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS BELLREGUARD
292 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZA Senior fem C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS D╔NIA
133 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior masc BEER RUNNERS XABEA GANDIA
225 CABANILLES SIGNES , MARINA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
308 CALATAYUD SEMPER, CARLES Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BENIATJAR
97 CAMARENA BAĐULS, ROSA VeterÓ A fem ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS BARX
196 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
1038 CAMPILLO MOMPO, VICTOR Infantils masc INDEPENDIENTE POBLA DEL DUC
1039 CAMPILLO MOMPO, RAFA Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE POBLA DEL DUC
139 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A fem C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA DE GANDIA
189 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS Senior masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO ORBA
122 CANET ORTOLA, OSCAR VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT DENIA
105 CANET RUIZ, EDUARDO VeterÓ B masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDÝA
160 CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ B masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
34 CARBONELL ESCRIVß, DANIEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUART
284 CARDETE ROIG, MONICA VeterÓ B fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
51 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARBI VILLALONGA
290 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN VeterÓ A masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX ALMOINES
79 CARDONA ORDINES, PURI VeterÓ B fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
138 CARDONA PEDRO, ALBERTO Senior masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
1043 CARIQUEO , ALLEGRA Alevins fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
14 CARRERES FITA, SERGI Junior masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
240 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT PEGO
59 CASTELLS FERRER , NURIA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT BENISSA
317 CASTILLO SANZ, LUIS ANTONIO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALFAUIR
268 CATALA PEREZ, ALFRED Senior masc CONTRABANDA REAL DE GANDIA
1029 CERDA PLANES, VEGA Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
12 CERVANTES FLORES , JOSE VeterÓ B masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
121 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN Senior masc SPORTS COLAU TRAIL DENIA
104 CHA, RALF VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE BARX
208 CHANCE, CLARE VeterÓ A fem SOLEMATES JAVEA
303 CHENG, CHRISTIAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
219 CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR AMADO Senior masc JACKBBIT RUN LA XARA
217 CLIMENT BARBER, JOANA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE BELLREGUARD
326 CLIMENT SABATER, BORJA VeterÓ A masc C.C EL GARBI PLAYA DE GANDIA
155 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÚS VeterÓ A masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
81 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ B masc GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
272 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT OLIVA
165 COLOMER PEREZ, JONATHAN Junior masc INDEPENDENT SALEM
93 COMES PERUCHO, INÚS VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE GANDIA
38 CONTERO GARCIA, DAVID VeterÓ A masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX BELLREGUARD
101 CONTRERAS VIVAS, NATI VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
43 CORTES HERRSNZ, PACO VeterÓ C masc ATLETISME ALGINET ALGINET
259 COSTA CHOVER, J˙LIA Senior fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
75 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT MIRAMAR
1028 CREMADES FRASQUET, ALBA Piponets fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
264 CRIADO VAYß, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
114 CUETO CEJAR, CUETO CEJAR VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
1003 CUEVAS MORANT, PAULA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
30 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
337 CU˝AT CHOFRE, ANA MARIA VeterÓ B fem CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
275 DE GREGORIO PÚREZ, MARÝA LUZ VeterÓ B fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
174 DE LA IGLESIA MARTINEZ, MIREYA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
166 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL VeterÓ A fem GR REAL DE GANDIA GANDIA
248 DÝAZ FERNßNDEZ , JOSE MANUEL Senior masc C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
282 DIXON, MICHELLE VeterÓ A fem G.A. PUBLIDOM MORAIRA
146 DUART RODR═GUEZ, BEL╔N Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
55 DURßN CONTRERAS, MONTSERRAT VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
123 DUTLER, CLAUDIO VeterÓ B masc ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL ELS POBLETS
242 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ B masc C.C. EL GARBI REAL DE GANDIA
241 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
279 ESCRIVA CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE MIRAMAR
1027 ESCRIVß VICOVEANU, ANDRA Alevins fem COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL OLIVA
338 ESTORNELL MARÝ , SALVA VeterÓ A masc C. A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
324 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI VeterÓ A masc C.E QUATRE GATS ROTOVA ALFAUIR
341 ESTRUCH PEIRˇ, SANTI Senior masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX GANDIA
45 ESTRUGO ALMI˝ANA, JOSEP Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
7 ESTRUGO SENDRA, HECTOR VeterÓ A masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
269 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B masc G.A. PUBLIDOM DENIA
247 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior masc C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL GANDIA
73 FERNANDEZ FORNES, TONI VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE PEDREGUER
176 FERNßNDEZ MORENO , MARIBEL VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDÝA
250 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID VeterÓ B masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
244 FERRAIRO FERRER, SARA Senior fem MOND˙VER TRAIL BENIOPA
1014 FERRANDO MARCO, ALBA Piponets fem FAMILIA FERRANDO MARCO BELLREGUARD
10 FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER VeterÓ A masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
325 FERRER CAMARENA, JOSE JUAN VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT VILLALONGA
266 FERRER CORTELL, BORJA Senior masc SRTEAM - KALENJI BENIATJAR
173 FERRER MOLIË, FRAN VeterÓ A masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. ALMOINES
56 FORT FERRI, CARMELA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDÝA
246 FORT SANCHIS, PABLO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
218 FRANKE, KIRSTEN VeterÓ C fem C.C. EL GARBI GRAU DE GANDIA
141 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA VeterÓ A fem C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX BELLREGUARD
1018 FRASQUET MARTÝ, LYDIA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1019 FRASQUET MARTÝ, BORJA Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
127 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR VeterÓ A masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
74 FUSTER ADROVER, FERRAN VeterÓ A masc MATOCRITOS BELLREGUARD
36 FUSTER CREMADES, CRISTINA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
287 FUSTER LLOPIS, MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUART
280 FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
125 GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT REAL DE GANDIA
82 GALVßN GUILLÚN , JOSÚ Senior masc FITNESS19 GANDIA
186 GARCIA ALONSO, AMPARO VeterÓ A fem LOCOSXCORRER LA POBLA DEL DUC
68 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc REAL DE GANDÝA C.F. REAL DE GANDIA
66 GARCIA CARDˇS , JAUME VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
54 GARCÝA FERNANDEZ, ËSCAR VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
69 GARCIA GORRITA, TOMAS Junior masc REAL DE GANDÝA C.F. XERESA
76 GARCIA LLOPIS, JOAN VICENT VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1013 GARCIA MARTÝ , JORDI Barrufets masc CLUB TRIATLˇ ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
168 GARCIA MAS, DIANA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT BENIARJO
143 GARCIA MU˝OZ, JESUS VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
256 GARCÝA ORENGO, SERGIO Senior masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
215 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS VeterÓ A masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX BENIARJË
291 GARC═A SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO VeterÓ A masc C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS D╔NIA
1006 GARRIGUES CATEDRA, MIREIA Piponets fem RIBERFIRE&RICKYESPORTEM PATERNA
96 GARRIGUES MONLEON, VICENTE VeterÓ A masc RIBERFIRE&RICKYESPORTEM PATERNA
300 GINER, LOURDES Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
190 GINER CAMARENA, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
306 GINER FUSTER, PAQUI VeterÓ A fem GR REAL DE GANDIA REAL DE GANDIA
192 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
17 GISBERT FERRANDO, SANDRA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
19 GISBERT SATORRE, LUCIA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
288 GˇMEZ GARCÝA , PEPI VeterÓ A fem C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS DÚNIA
11 GONZALEZ, JAVIER Senior masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
302 GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL VeterÓ A fem CORRIOL PAIPORTA
327 GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSÚ RAMON Senior masc TRIATLˇN CORRIOL OLIVA
46 GREGORI CAMARENA, RAIMON Senior masc G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARRĎS
20 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
27 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Senior masc C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
172 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA VeterÓ A fem REAL DE GANDIA C.F. ALMOINES
1007 GREGORI MILLET, LLURA Benjamins fem G.E.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARRĎS
220 GREGORI SAEZ, INMA VeterÓ A fem GR REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
42 GREUS LLIN , CARMEN VeterÓ C fem ATLETISME ALGINET ALGINET
99 GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORDI VeterÓ A masc BETELGEUX S.L PLAYA MIRAMAR
235 HERNAN GARCIA, JOSE DOMINGO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
307 HERNANDEZ BELDA, ALEIX VeterÓ B masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
1036 HIDALGO SAVALL , ANDREA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDÝA
311 HURTADO BOILS, AMPARO VeterÓ A fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
224 IBA˝EZ MASCARELL, VICENTE Senior masc INDEPENDENT ALMOINES
85 IBß˝EZ NAVARRO, GONZALO VeterÓ A masc RUNNERS FARTERA TERRATEIG
1037 IBIZA PALERO, NEREA Benjamins fem EL CORRIOL OLIVA
213 INSA GUALDE, MARTA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALMOINES
200 JIMÚNEZ CARRE˝O , VERO VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
203 JONES, NATALIE Senior fem JACKBBIT RUN DENIA
80 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
71 JUAN SORIANO, MIREIA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE AIELO DE MALFERIT
1047 JUßREZ SßNCHEZ, ┴LEX Piponets masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
119 LAFUENTE FERRANDO, MONICA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLUS
301 LARA, RAUL VeterÓ A masc C.A. ONDARA ONDARA
323 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VeterÓ B masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
315 LEËN AMADOR, MAR VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
278 LIZCANO S┴EZ, ËSCAR VeterÓ A masc C.A. FRANC BENEYTO R. DENIA BELLREGUARD
195 LLINARES GERMßN, MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX BENIARJˇ
333 LLINARES PALACIOS, JOSEP VICENT VeterÓ B masc CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
1022 LLOPIS TORTOSA, PAU Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1023 LLOPIS TORTOSA, ANDREU Barrufets masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
1004 LOPEZ, MARTINA Alevins fem MARTI&OLI GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
1005 LOPEZ, OLIVIA Piponets fem MARTI&OLI GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
182 LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL VeterÓ A masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
318 LOPEZ MARTIN, LOURDES VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIMELI
53 LˇPEZ REYES, JOAQUÝN VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
162 LˇPEZ TOMÓS, ERIC Junior masc C.A. BŔLGIDA BŔLGIDA
265 MAŕQUEZ BENÝTEZ , MANOLI VeterÓ A fem G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
1050 MAHIQUES LOPEZ, CARLA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
70 MAHIQUES OLTRA, AXEL Senior masc REAL DE GANDIA C.F QUATRETONDA
117 MAĐË SIGALAT, JAVIER VeterÓ C masc C.C. EL GARBI BENIRREDRA
1048 MARCH MONZO, AUSIAS Alevins masc INDEPENDENT GRAO DE GANDIA
1049 MARCH MONZO, JAVIER Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT GRAO DE GANDIA
1016 MARCO TARRAZONA, CARLA Barrufets fem MARCO TARRAZONA BELLREGUARD
1017 MARCO TARRAZONA, └LEX Piponets masc MARCO TARRAZONA BELLREGUARD
169 MARI FUSTER, EVA VeterÓ B fem G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARROS
61 MARÝN GONZßLEZ, TOMAS Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE PILES
62 MARÝN GONZßLEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÝA
1020 MARTÝ MESTRE, PAULA Infantils fem SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
1021 MARTÝ MESTRE, JORDI Piponets masc SAFOR DELIKIA GANDIA
175 MARTÝ MONTA˝A , MARIA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDÝA
140 MARTÝ PUIG, JUAN MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc G.M. BANDOLERS SENIJA SENIJA
204 MARTI SIGNES, GASPAR Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
304 MARTIN AMUNDARAIN, LANDER VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ORDIZIA
202 MARTINEZ, MICHAEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
312 MARTÝNEZ AIBAR, CELIA Junior fem F19 GANDIA
100 MARTÝNEZ AROCA, DANI VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÝA
135 MARTINEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
18 MART═NEZ COLOMER, KIKO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
309 MART═NEZ ESTRUCH, RA┌L VeterÓ A masc G.A. PUBLIDOM GANDIA
249 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO VeterÓ A masc ESPORTS COLAU DENIA
183 MARTINEZ GUITART, CARLOS Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
281 MARTINEZ MONZONIS, JOSE Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
60 MARTINEZ SANFELIX, RUBEN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE MURO DE ALCOY
83 MAS CLOQUELL, IVAN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE LORCHA
29 MAYOR GONZALEZ, NIEVES VeterÓ A fem C.D. MASKTRI GANDIA
103 MENGUAL FERRER, PILAR Senior fem C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA
150 MENGUAL PEDRO, TOMÓS Senior masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
159 MENGUAL SIGNES, TOMßS VeterÓ C masc C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
49 MILLET ESCRIV└, XUS VeterÓ A fem G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT D'EN CARRĎS
126 MI˝ANA GINER, VICENTE JOSÚ VeterÓ C masc C.A. CALYGAT.COM GANDÝA
221 MI˝ANA SANCHIS, PACO Senior masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
102 MI˝ANA VIDAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT PALMA DE GANDIA
156 MITCHELL, GRAHAM VeterÓ A masc CORRIOL X-TREM OLIVA
1031 MITCHELL FORRAT, AMELIA Infantils fem CORRIOL X-TREM OLIVA
223 MITCHELL FORRAT, AMELIA Junior fem CORRIOL X-TREM OLIVA
110 MOLINA, SARA VeterÓ A fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
289 MOLIO FERRANDO, PABLO VeterÓ A masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX VILLALONGA
145 MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO VeterÓ A masc NTGAS SPORTS TEAM GANDIA
198 MOMPˇ BORONAT, MAITE VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLˇ DE RUGAT
23 MOMPO BORRAS, JUAN VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
210 MOMPO UBEDA, JAUME VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE L┤OLLERIA
161 MONCHO AUSINA, FRANCESC Senior masc C.A. BERNIA PILES
72 MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE GATA DE GORGOS
151 MONFORT MULET, VICENTE Senior masc INDEPENDENT GATA DE GORGOS
1030 MONLLOR SßNCHEZ, ZEUS Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
63 MONSERRAT REUS , KIKA Senior fem C.A. BERNIA LLIBER
28 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI Senior masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX BELLREGUARD
120 MONTERO LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLUS
252 MONZO APARISI, ANA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT GRAU DE GANDIA
245 MORAN , YORDIEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
295 MORANT GINER, MARIA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR
2 MORANT PARDO, FERRAN VeterÓ C masc CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
177 MORANT PASTOR, SALVADOR VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
116 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID VeterÓ A masc C.A. CAMETES PEDREGUER
253 MORENO MARÝ , DANIEL VeterÓ B masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
211 MORILLO TORMO, INES VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
214 MU˝OZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA VeterÓ A fem ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL ONDARA
285 MU˝OZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ B masc C. TRIATLO GANDIA GANDIA
1041 NAVARRO MOMPˇ, AITOR Alevins masc INDEPENDENT CASTELLˇ DE RUGAT
1042 NAVARRO MOMPˇ, IKER Alevins masc INDEPENDENT CASTELLˇ DE RUGAT
39 NAVARRO TARRASO, TERESA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
25 ORCHILLES FUSTER, MAROLA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS
193 ORDI˝AGA MONREAL, ROSALÝA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDÝA
185 ORENGO CONTRERAS, PILAR VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
277 ORTIZ GILABERT, SEBASTIAN VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
276 ORTOLA MENGUAL , CAMIL VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAU
87 PALOMARES, ANDREA Senior fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
109 PARRE˝O FERNßNDEZ, MARI CARMEN VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE PLAYA DE GANDIA
197 PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDÝA
15 PASKUAL BELASKO, GUZMAN VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE GETARIA
231 PASTOR MOL, DOLO VeterÓ A fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
154 PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS Junior masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
128 PAYß SANCHEZ, ISRAEL VeterÓ A masc ELENKO ALCOY
158 PEDRO SALVß, PEPA VeterÓ B fem C.A. GATA GATA DE GORGOS
142 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE VeterÓ B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
229 PEIRˇ MI˝ANA, JOSE VeterÓ B masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES MIRAMAR
112 PEIRO SALORT, VICENT VeterÓ A masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
90 PEIRO TODOLI, SALVADOR Junior masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX PALMERA
1 PEIRˇ VICIANO, ROSA M¬ VeterÓ A fem CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
129 PELLICER ALEMANY, LORENA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
251 PERALES PERELLO , SUNI VeterÓ B fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
201 PEREZ, ANDRES VeterÓ B masc C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES OLIVA
209 PEREZ CABAĐERO, BEATRIZ Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
31 PEREZ CASTILLO, RAQUEL VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDÝA
1045 PEREZ GREGORI, ADRIA Infantils masc GR REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
1046 PEREZ GREGORI, GERARD Barrufets masc GR REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
148 P╔REZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Senior fem C.A. ELS OLIVEROS OLIVA
222 PEREZ MORA, ADRIAN VeterÓ A masc GR REAL DE GANDIA BELLREGUARD
95 PEREZ SASTRE, NAILA Senior fem C.A. CAMETES DENIA
273 PINO CALVO , LUIS VeterÓ B masc CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO CULLERA
6 PIQUER VALLS , EMILI VeterÓ A masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR
237 PONS GARZO, VICENT VeterÓ A masc C.A. LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
320 POUS PEREZ, JUANRA VeterÓ A masc C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA
1025 PRATS AVARGUES, └LEX Benjamins masc CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
1026 PRATS AVARGUES, JOAN Benjamins masc CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD BELLREGUARD
16 PRATS JORDA, RUBEN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
92 PUIG ESTRUCH, ALICIA VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
134 PUIG GARCIA, JESUS Senior masc C. TRIATLO CORRIOL RAFELCOFER
1044 RAMÝREZ CAPELLINO, MAURO Infantils masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUART
206 RAMOS FUSTER, JUANJO VeterÓ A masc GUIXA ESPORT BELLREGUARD
13 REDONDO SALDAĐA, MAR═A Senior fem GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
167 REIG MORANT, PAULA VeterÓ A fem GR REAL DE GANDIA BENIARJO
257 REINA BARBERO, PILAR VeterÓ B fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
57 REQUEJO DOMÝNGUEZ, LUMI VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE DÚNIA
157 REQUENA RAMÝREZ , JAVI VeterÓ A masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX PILES
228 RIBES COSTA, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ B masc ATLETISME CAMETES PEDREGUER PEDREGUER
239 RIOS PEREZ , CELIA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
41 RIPOLL FEBRER, GABRIELA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
106 ROA, BUBI VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
35 RODRIGUEZ CUENCA, STELLA Senior fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
137 RODRÝGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSÚ CARLOS VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALTEA
170 RODRÝGUEZ PONS, JAVIER VeterÓ B masc C.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA VILLALONGA
191 RODRÝGUEZ RODRÝGUEZ, FRANCESC Senior masc C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
258 RODRIGUEZ VALDERRAMA, JOSE VeterÓ C masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
136 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI VeterÓ A masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX BELLREGUARD
181 ROMERO RAMIREZ, SAMUEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
44 ROSES NAVARRO, SATUR VeterÓ B masc C.A. ALCÓSSER ALCÓSSER
184 ROSSAGE GISBERT, NICO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOI
340 RUIZ BENAVENT, VANESA VeterÓ A fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
147 SABAT╔ FRANC╔S, ALBA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1051 SAMPER CßNOVES, DAFNE Alevins fem GARBI PALMERA
283 SAMPER MORATO, ANTONIO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT PALMERA
67 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR VeterÓ A masc C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX PALMERA
313 SANCHEZ ARAMBURO, ERICK Senior masc F19 GANDIA
236 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE DAIMUS PLAYA
334 SßNCHEZ SIGNES, MIGUEL Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
227 SANCHIS CASTELLË, JOAN VeterÓ A masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
124 SßNCHIS ESPIN, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ B masc MASKTRI GANDIA
22 SANCHO SANZ, SALVADOR VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON
180 SANROSENDO , NACHO VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDÝA
332 SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ C masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
243 SAPIĐA CLAR, PAU VeterÓ A masc MOND˙VER TRAIL TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
94 SASTRE SANCHO, EVA VeterÓ B fem C.A. CAMETES DENIA
232 SASTRE SENDRA, ANA VeterÓ B fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
1015 SAVALL, ALEJANDRA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDÝA
1035 SAVALL, LEYRE Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE GANDÝA
296 SAVALL , ANDRÚS VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÝA
314 SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior fem C. TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA
52 SEBASTIÓ BURGOS, LAURA Junior fem INDEPENDIENTE XERESA
1008 SEGUÝ LˇPEZ, NATÓLIA Benjamins fem INDEPENDIENTE DENIA
3 SEGUI SANMATEU, ROSANA VeterÓ A fem GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
40 SELLENS BORREDA, PACO Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
298 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARBI PLAYA GANDIA
115 SENABRE, VICENT VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1032 SENABRE SANZ, MARC Alevins masc INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1033 SENABRE SANZ, IRIS Alevins fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
1034 SENABRE SANZ, LEIRE Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ONTINYENT
286 SENDRA SENDRA, XARO VeterÓ B fem C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
32 SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARÝA JOSE VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE BENIRREDRA
188 SILVA ORTA, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc SEGMENTO ST GANDIA
64 SIRERA PERELLO, PACO VeterÓ A masc C. MUNTANYA BANDOLERS SENUTJA PARCENT
293 SISCAR BAY, CARLOS VeterÓ B masc C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO PEGO
131 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS VeterÓ A masc C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT DAIMUS
1010 SOMOVILLA SOTERAS, RUBÚN Infantils masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
1011 SOMOVILLA SOTERAS, SHARA Piponets fem INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
216 SORIA LLORCA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ B masc C.A. ELS OLIVEROS GANDIA
205 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Senior masc C. DE REM DENIA DENIA
65 SOUSA FERNßNDEZ , JUAN FRANCISCO VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDIENTE SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES
1012 SOUSA LAPAZ, ADRIANA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES
98 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Senior masc ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
1053 TARRASˇ, PAU Benjamins masc INDEPENDENT GANDIA
1054 TARRASˇ, LAIA Piponets fem INDEPENDENT GANDIA
335 TARRAZONA CASTELLO, ERIC Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE BELLREGUARD
5 TERCERO MATEO, ANGELA Senior fem GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
144 TEROL PASTOR, MANUEL Junior masc INDEPENDIENTE OLLERIA
226 TORMO LLOPIS, RAFA VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT BENIGANIM
1052 TORMO PLANES, JOAN Infantils masc INDEPENDIENTE GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
187 TORREALBA RODRIGUEZ, MONICA IRINA VeterÓ A fem SEGMENTO ST GANDIA
329 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN VeterÓ B fem INDEPENDIENTE XATIVA
321 TORRENT RUIZ, INMA VeterÓ B fem FUIG QUE EL XAFE PINET
255 TUR SOLA, EVA MARIA VeterÓ A fem C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA GUARDAMAR
130 VALERO, SILVIA VeterÓ A fem C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT GANDIA
294 VALLS EGIDO, HECTOR VeterÓ A masc EGYPTIAN RACERS L┤OLLERIA
1001 VAĐO CABALLERO, PEPE Benjamins masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
1002 VAĐO CABALLERO, LUCIA Barrufets fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOY
26 VAĐO SANZ, IGNACIO VeterÓ B masc ACTIVARUNNERS ALCOY
336 VERD˙ PUIG, VICENTE VeterÓ A masc GUIXA SPORT BELLREGUARD
48 VERHOEF, MARJA ELLEN VeterÓ C fem INDEPENDIENTE ALFAS DEL PI
194 VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDIENTE GANDÝA
234 VIDAL ALEMANY, RUBÚN Senior masc INDEPENDIENTE PEGO
9 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME Senior masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS OLIVA
299 VIDAL I CATAL└, └LVAR VeterÓ B masc INDEPENDENT GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
267 VIDAL MICˇ, ALEXANDRE VeterÓ A masc INDEPENDENT BELLREGUARD
107 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMˇN VeterÓ B masc MANDRILADORA ALPESA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
238 VIDAL VIDAL, DIANA VeterÓ A fem G.E. EL LLOPS VILLALONGA PALMA DE GANDIA
212 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI VeterÓ A masc G.E. LES GERRES MONTICHELVO
84 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN VeterÓ A masc C.C. XERACO XERACO
305 VIVO GONZALEZ, JUAN Senior masc C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA JAVEA
4 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO Senior masc GUARDAMAR RUNNERS GUARDAMAR DE LA SAFOR
47 WEEBER, HENRIETTE VeterÓ C fem C.A. BENIDORM ALFAS DEL PI
86 WOOD, SARAH VeterÓ A fem SOLE MATES JAVEA
178 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN VeterÓ A masc C.C. EL GARBI GANDIA