Inscrit@s



X Travesía playa del Gurugú

   
   291 inscritos
Dor Nombre Cat. Club Pob. Nombre Equipo Conf.
251 ADSUARA CHUST, RICHARD Máster B masc
243 AGEA PAZ, ADRIáN Junior A masc STADIUM CASABLANCA ZARAGOZA
200 AGUADO SORIA, ANA Máster C fem STADIUM CASABLANCA ZARAGOZA
328 ALARCON LOPEZ, JOAN Benjamín masc CDNA ALDAIA ALAQUAS
227 ALBALAT, BEA Máster B fem PIRAñAS SANT JORDI SES SALINAS Anna Conda y Bea Boa
230 ALBERT FUENTES, CARLOS Infantil masc CESN SILLA MASSANASSA
337 ALBERT FUENTES, ZULEMA Benjamín fem CESN SILLA MASSANASSA
9 ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTOR Máster A masc VILA SWIM Almazora UNA MARAVILLA
10 ALCANTARA SANCHIZ, PILUCA Máster C fem VILA SWIM Castellón de la Plana
192 ALCARAZ GARCíA, JOSé LUIS Máster C masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLO Pepefer
129 ALEGRE BALAGUER, SANTIAGO Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BENICASIM
11 ALEMANY MARTI, MARIA Máster B fem C.N. LA VALL Moncofar
183 ALVAREZ MARTíN, MIGUEL Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
12 ANGULO CABELLO, JUAN MANUEL Máster B masc VILA SWIM Vila-real
109 ARAGON SEBASTIA, CARLOS Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
13 ARNAU GOMBAU, ANNA Absoluto fem AQUATIC CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
92 ARNAU GóMEZ, CLARA Infantil fem INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
319 ARNAU LLORENS, JOEL Alevín masc NADOS CASTELLON
193 ARNAU PALTOR, FERNANDO Máster B masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLó Pepefer
153 ARRANZ ALBARELLOS, ALICIA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON BLAC
311 ARRIAGA BASTANTE, DEBORAH MITIKE Alevín fem CLUB NATACION CIUDAD REAL ALMODOVAR DEL CAMPO
195 AYZA, DAVID Máster B masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLO
66 BABILONI ROMERO, LYDIA Máster B fem FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
185 BARBERá FELIP , VICENTE Máster C masc TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
335 BARRANCO, ÀNGEL Benjamín masc CDNA ALDAIA
149 BARREDA GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO Infantil masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
72 BAYO GARCIA, PABLO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE MASSANASSA
83 BELTRAN, JOSE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON elclavooxidado
14 BELTRAN BARREDA, GUSTAVO Máster C masc C.N. VINARÓS Alcora (l')
80 BELTRAN DALMAU, LUCIA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BORRIOL The Shark Girls
133 BELTRáN MUñOZ, SOFíA Junior A fem INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL The swimmers
110 BENAGES SIMO, VICTOR Máster A masc C.T. HURACAN CULTBIKES CATELLON Rovic
73 BERNABEU ALGARRA , LUIS Máster B masc VILA SWIM VILA REAL
118 BILBAO, PABLO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BILBAO
201 BOIX PALOMERO, JUAN Máster B masc CN VILA-REAL BURRIANA
61 BORDES ADELL, TONI Absoluto masc C.N. VINARÓS Vinaròs
140 BORRAS, CONRADO Máster E masc FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN CASTELLON
15 BRETO PRATS, PAULA Máster B fem RADIKAL SWIM Barcelona
217 BUENDIA, HECTOR Máster B masc 3T TRI TRAIL TEAM MADRID
338 BUIG NIZA, YRAYA Benjamín fem C.N. NADOS CASTELLON
112 CABO MARES, DIEGO Máster B masc C.N. ALBACORA VILA-REAL LIMOLONTRONES
147 CALATAYUD RAMS, RAMON Infantil masc C.N. FENIX MANISES MANISES
97 CALVO FERNANDEZ, PABLO Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON KRAKEN TEAM
308 CAMACHO GALLEGO, SOFIA Benjamín fem QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
218 CAMPOS GARCIA , ALEJANDRA Infantil fem CLUB NATACION SOS BETERA BETERA
138 CANDENAS, JESúS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE EL CAMPELLO
236 CARDONA BOJADOS, MIGUEL Máster A masc VILA SWIM ONDA
204 CARRASCO GOMEZ, JUAN LUIS Máster C masc C.N. S.O.S BETERA BETERA
16 CARRASCO JAREÑO, PABLO Infantil masc C.N. S.O.S BETERA Bétera
203 CARRASCO JAREñO, EVA Junior A fem C.N. S.O.S BETERA BETERA
181 CARRILLO BURDEOS, JULIO Máster E masc C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLON aqui hay que mojarse
216 CASABó LLORENS, HECTOR Máster A masc VILA SWIM VILA-REAL UNA MARAVILLA
17 CASTEJON SORLI, MARIO Infantil masc C.D.N. ALDAIA Aldaia
190 CASTELL ROVIRA, ANGEL IVAN Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE CASTELLON
215 CASTET MADRONA, YONATAN Máster A masc VILA SWIM VILA-REAL YONDER SWIM
107 CASTRO NOGUEIRA, SALETA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO CASTELLON
63 CATALA SANCHEZ, PALOMA Máster C fem AQUATIC CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
182 CATALA SANCHEZ, NOELIA Máster B fem FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN CASTELLON
77 CATALÁN ORTIN, SANTIAGO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VILLENA
18 CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL Máster D masc C.N. LLIRIA Llíria
336 CENTENO MARCO, ANDRES Benjamín masc CASTALIA CASTELLóN CASTELLON
333 CERDá CEBRIAN, ISABEL Benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
154 CERDá NAVARRO, NOELIA Máster B fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
199 CERDA REVERTER, JOSé MIGUEL Máster C masc EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON CASTELLON
19 CHERET, GUILLAUME Máster B masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
59 CHICA TELLEZ, JOSE PEDRO Máster D masc TRIATLON CASTELLON Castellón de la Plana
322 CIOBANU, MARTHA Benjamín fem NADOS CASTELLóN
202 CLAUSELL MARTI, JOSÉ MANUEL Máster B masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
331 CLAUSELL TOLENTINO , ISABELLA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
49 CLIMENT, JOSEMARIA Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Castellón de la Plana
160 CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE GUADASSUAR
321 COLL GARRIDO, RODRIGO Benjamín masc CDNA ALDAIA TORRENT
237 CONEJO TRIVIÑO, ISAAC Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
1 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster C fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA Valencia
20 CONESA BOU, ANGEL Máster C masc C.N. ALBACORA Castellón de la Plana
93 COZAR MARTINEZ, PEDRO Máster B masc C.N. ALBACORA BORRIOL Los increibles
2 CURTO, JORDI Absoluto masc C.N. BENICARLO Benicarló Curto Team
21 CURTO PAYA, DAVID Junior A masc C.N. BENICARLO Benicarló Curto Team
134 DE ANDRÉS NUÑEZ-ROMERO , CARLOS Junior A masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAIA
135 DE ANDRÉS NUÑEZ-ROMERO , MARIO Infantil masc C.D.N. ALDAIA ALDAIA
198 DE BALENCIAGA URKIDI, AIMAR Infantil masc AXPOANDI BERMEO BERMEO BIZKAIA
210 DE FEZ GOMEZ, ALEXANDRA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
114 DE LAS HERAS SIRO, CELIA Infantil fem C.N. ALCALAH ALCALá DE HENARES
315 DE LAS HERAS SIRO, MARTA Alevín fem C.N. ALCALAH ALCALá DE HENARES
96 DE MIGUEL GONZALEZ, CAROL Máster B fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON KRAKEN TEAM
206 DE TORO PEREZ, JUAN Máster B masc TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
146 DEL OLMO CERDA, SUSANA Máster A fem C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLO Xqsiteam
102 DIAZ MORCILLO, JAIME Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
22 DIAZ SANTOS, PABLO Máster A masc ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL Vinaròs
70 DOLZ FERRANDEZ, FERNANDO Absoluto masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA Los Medusones 2.0
156 ESBRI FERNANDEZ, ÓSCAR Máster B masc VILA SWIM VILA-REAL
207 ESCAñO, AARóN Junior A masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
95 ESCURIOLA LLORENS, ALBERTO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
158 FENOLLOSA BALDó , JAIME Máster A masc VILA SWIM VALL DE UXO
325 FERNANDEZ CERDá, LEOPOLDO Benjamín masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
23 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RICARDO Máster A masc C.N. ALBACORA Castellón de la Plana
211 FERRER ESTELLER, FERNANDO Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VILA REAL FONDEROS TEAM
339 FORTUÑO BAAMONDE, DANIEL Alevín masc FORTUÑO´S TEAM CASTELLÓN
50 FRANCH GIMENO, ESTHER Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE Castellón de la Plana
141 FRANCISCO BELTRÁN, MIGUEL Junior A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLO
225 FRANCO LAHOSA , VíCTOR Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
172 GALINDO VIVES, MARTA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON LA VALL D'UIXÓ FONDEROS TEAM
324 GANEA, NATALIA MARIA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALMAZORA
94 GARCIA BLANCH, PAULA Máster B fem C.N. ALBACORA BENICASIM Los increibles
121 GARCIA COLOMER, HéCTOR Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLó DE LA PLANA
208 GARCíA FAS, ANA ISABEL Máster C fem VILA SWIM VILA-REAL
84 GARCíA MASIP, EVA Máster A fem C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLó Garras Rabiosas
85 GARCíA MASIP, LEYRE Máster B fem C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLó Garras Rabiosas
24 GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Máster A masc C.N. LA VALL Vall d'Uixó (la)
25 GARCIA MOLERO, RAUL Máster B masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
113 GARCIA MOLINA, FERNANDO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
226 GARCíA SáNCHEZ , LORENZO Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
51 GARCIA VIDAL, GUSTAVO Máster A masc C.N. BROMERA Almazora
106 GARCOVICH, DANIELE Máster B masc C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE GILET
309 GARCOVICH ADOBES, GIULIO ANDRES Benjamín masc INDEPENDIENTE GILET
108 GASCó CASTILLO, AMàLIA Junior A fem C.N. LLIRIA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
60 GIMENEZ MELCHOR, EDURNE Junior A fem C.N. LA VALL Chilches
197 GIMENO CABRERA, SANDRA Máster B fem AQUATIC CASTELLO BENICASSIM
248 GINES LLORENS, FERNANDO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
188 GOMEZ BURGET, AMPARO Máster C fem TRIVU LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
323 GOMEZ CASILDA, RICARDO Benjamín masc CDNA ALDAIA ALDAIA
74 GONZALEZ CASTRO, OLGA Máster C fem C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA
26 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARATO Máster B fem AQUATIC CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
98 GOZALBO VIDAL, ANNA Infantil fem EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON CASTELLóN
222 GRANELL BABILONI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Máster B masc TRIPOWER ALMAZORA CASTELLóN
233 GUGLIELMI, VALENTINA Infantil fem C.D.N. ALDAIA ALAQUAS
52 GUIMERA CALLAU, DAVID Máster A masc C. TRIATLO DAVIMA Vinaròs
27 HERRERO GOMEZ, MARTA Absoluto fem C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA Albalat dels Sorells
125 HIDALGO BOJ, JUAN CARLOS Máster C masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BURRIANA Travesios
326 HONRUBIA GARCíA, NOA Benjamín fem DC SPORT VILAFRANCA
155 HONRUBIA GARCíA, AMALIA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VILAFRANCA
101 IBAñEZ MASIP, ANTONIO JAIME Máster C masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLO
139 IBAñEZ TRILLES, ASTERIO Máster C masc VILA SWIM VILA-REAL TORPEDOS
174 IGLESIAS , TANIA Máster B fem BIRRAMAR VALENCIA BIRRAMAR
246 ISERTE, SERGIO Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA
131 JIMéNEZ CORNAGO, MARINA Absoluto fem FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN ONDA
28 JIMENEZ LEDESMA, JOSE JAVIER Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE Burriana
53 JURADO GARCIA, MARCOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Viver
64 LACUNZA CAMARA, ETOR Máster B masc C.N. SWIMFASTER SALT GIRONA
234 LAFOZ GARCíA, JORGE Máster B masc C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLóN
161 LAIN GIMENEZ, TXEMA Máster B masc CNW SESTAO BILBAO
252 LLACER HERNANDEZ, PAU Junior A masc C.N. PICASSENT ALCASSER
99 LLIDÓ FERNÁNDEZ, PAULA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON SUPER POTATOS
29 LLOP RAMOS, MIGUEL Máster D masc VILA SWIM Vila-real Il Capitano
30 LLUCH ESCUDER, MARTA NOELIA Máster B fem C. TRIATLO PENISCOLA Benicarló
306 LOPEZ FORCANO, RAFA Benjamín masc TRINOULAS NULES
91 LóPEZ FUERTES, OLGA Absoluto fem AZAHAR SINCRO CASTELLóN
205 LóPEZ LLACER , DAVID Máster B masc CLUB NATACIóN MASTER MORVEDRE CANET DE BERENGUER
249 LÓPEZ PARDO, FRAN Junior A masc
3 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, INMACULADA Máster B fem C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE Pobla de Farnals (la)
332 LóPEZ TURIENZO , HUGO Benjamín masc CLUB NATACIóN MASTER MORVEDRE CANET DE BERENGUER
89 LOZANO FUENTES, DAVID Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
31 LUCAS CALATAYUD, ANDREA Infantil fem C.N. GODELLA Bétera
165 MARBAN FERNANDEZ, SUSANA Máster B fem CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS LAS ROZAS DE MADRID
179 MARCO ALBA, RAúL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BORRIOL
313 MARIN AGUT, DAVID Alevín masc C.N VILA-REAL ALQUERIAS DEL NIñO PERDIDO
170 MARTI MARTINEZ, CAROLINA Infantil fem C.D.N. ALDAIA TORRENTE
241 MARTI TORLA, DAVID Máster D masc TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON
71 MARTINEZ ALMONACIL, ETHAN Infantil masc CESN SILLA ALDAIA
302 MARTíNEZ ALMONACIL, NOA Benjamín fem CESN SILLA ALDAIA
115 MARTíNEZ DEL POZO, ÁLVARO Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE BOADILLA DEL MONTE
4 MARTINEZ GIL, ANGEL Máster C masc EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON Castellón de la Plana
136 MARTINEZ GUINOT, CARLOS Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE 12110
103 MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE ALCORA
301 MARTINEZ PALOP, PABLO Benjamín masc C N FERCA ALDAIA
151 MARTíNEZ SáEZ, DIANA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BORRIOL
320 MARTíNEZ SáEZ, ARTURO Alevín masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BORRIOL
152 MARTíNEZ SáEZ, ALMA Junior A fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON BORRIOL
214 MARTíNEZ SORANDO, MIRYAM Máster A fem C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLó TYM
32 MATAMOROS CENTELLES, SANTI Máster C masc C.N. VINARÓS Vinaròs Els Vinarossencs
329 MATAMOROS TACLÓ, SANTI Alevín masc C.N. VINARÒS VINARÒS
316 MAZCUÑAN SANCHO , RUBEN Alevín masc CDNA ALDAIA ALDAIA
54 MEDINA CIFRE, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Alcora (l')
317 MEDRANO FERNáNDEZ, ÁLVARO Alevín masc INDEPENDIENTE VALLADOLID
68 MEDRANO HERNáNDEZ, RAFAEL Máster C masc C.N. MASTER TORRIJOS VALLADOLID
312 MENA GARCIA, CARLA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VILAREAL
163 MESTRE SOLER, ISABEL Máster C fem AQUATIC CASTELLO GRAO DE CASTELLON
229 MIRANDA LLERENA, VIRGINIA Máster B fem INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE CASTELLON
33 MOCHOLI MARTIN, JUAN Máster D masc NATACION CDUPV Valencia
314 MOLES , DANIEL Alevín masc C.N VILA-REAL ALQUERIAS DEL NIñO PERDIDO
220 MOLINA, SERGIO Máster C masc TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
145 MOLINA LóPEZ, PATRICIA Junior A fem C.N. FENIX MANISES XIRIVELLA PaMa Team
126 MONTES LATORRE, JOSE Máster C masc C.N. LLIRIA LLIRIA
189 MONTOYA SALVADOR, ANTONIO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
67 MORALES ESCRIG, ANTONIO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
219 MORALES MARTíN-VARéS , JUAN. Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE LEGANES
5 MORENO BACAS, MARCOS MANUEL Máster B masc AQUATIC CASTELLO Castellón de la Plana
6 MORENO CAMBA, JULIO Máster C masc C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE Pobla de Farnals (la)
235 MORENO LOPEZ, RAúL Junior A masc CESN SILLA CATARROJA
169 MORENO NAVARRO, IVAN Junior A masc C.N. FENIX MANISES ALDAIA SUPER PACMIN
162 MORENO TENA, FERMIN Máster B masc BARRACUDAS TORRENT ALAQUAS
69 MOROTE GALMéS, PEDRO Máster A masc NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLóN Los Medusones 2.0
223 MUÑOZ CAMEO, NATALIA Infantil fem STADIUM CASABLANCA ZARAGOZA
334 MUÑOZ CAMEO, LAURA Alevín fem STADIUM CASABLANCA ZARAGOZA
55 MUÑOZ SANCHEZ, CESAR Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Castellón de la Plana
128 MURRIA DE LAS HERAS, JORGE Máster B masc C.N. BROMERA CASTELLóN
75 NADAL KULBEL, FERNANDO Máster C masc C.N. BROMERA ALMAZORA
327 NAVARRO MESTRE, SOFIA Benjamín fem INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
7 NEBOT ANDRES, LAURA Máster A fem EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON Castellón de la Plana
240 NUñEZ IBARROLA , GALDER Máster A masc VILA SWIM VILA-REAL YONDER SWIM
34 OJEDA ANDREU, SARA Máster B fem FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN Almazora
116 OñORBE ESPARRAGUERA, MANUEL Máster B masc C.N. LAS MATAS TORRELODONES
212 ORDóñEZ , JUAN Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICASSIM
82 PALAU BARDOLL, BERTA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLó BLAC
250 PALENCIA GOMEZ, MARIA JOSE Máster A fem UJI CASTELLON
56 PASCUAL MATEU, JOSE Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Almazora
148 PELLICER , MARIA Máster C fem INDEPENDIENTE ROCAFORT
88 PENICHET , OLIVIA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN SUPER POTATOS
305 PENICHET CHEUNG, VALERIA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
81 PéREZ MIRAVET, MARTA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN The shark girls
35 PEREZ PERALES, ALEJANDRO Máster D masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON Burriana Travesios
167 PERIS ORTELLS, VICENTE Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE BETXI
104 PERIS PORCAR, ENRIQUE Máster D masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON GRAO CASTELLON
105 PERIS SIMO, ROSA Junior A fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON GRAO CASTELLON Rovic
57 PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE Vila-real
176 PESUDO MANRIQUE, VICENTE Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA
144 PIñANA DEL PINO, MIGUEL Máster A masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLó Xqsiteam
58 PIQUER SAFONT, JOSE ENRIQUE Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE Castellón de la Plana
168 PIQUERAS CHULIA, ANDREA Junior A fem C.N. FENIX MANISES BENIMAMET SUPER PACMIN
36 PITARCH COSTA, PASQUAL Máster D masc VILA SWIM Vila-real Il Capitano
184 PORRAS DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCO Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE MADRID
180 POVEDANO CORTABARRíA, VICENTE Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA aqui hay que mojarse
127 PRADAS MEDINA, CAROLINA Absoluto fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON PICASSENT Duo Chill
178 PREGO MEIRAMA , SANTIAGO Máster B masc C. T. EVASION CASTELLóN
247 PRIETO JIMENEZ, CARLOS Máster B masc C.T. ACORRECUITA MANISES
86 PUCHE MOSTAZO, CARLOS Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE NULES
173 PUERTO PALOMERO, HéCTOR Absoluto masc VILA SWIM BURRIANA
304 RAMIA RUS, LEYRE Benjamín fem NADOS CASTELLóN
209 RAMIREZ CARMONA, LAURA Junior A fem CLUB NATACION QUART DE POBLET QUART DE POBLET
37 RENAU, JORDI Máster B masc RENAU TEAM Castellón de la Plana
38 RENAU, GERMAN Máster B masc RENAU TEAM Castellón de la Plana
142 RENAU ARCE, MARIO Máster C masc VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVí ALFAFAR (VALENCIA)
39 RENAU MARCO, MIREIA Máster A fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON Castellón de la Plana
143 RENAU TAMARIT, AITANA Infantil fem VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVí ALFAFAR (VALENCIA)
341 RIPOLLES GARCIA, ALEJANDRO Alevín masc ALBACORA BENICASIM
318 RIUS, YARA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
171 ROCA ESCUDER, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster C masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLÓ
221 RóDENAS MORENO, CARLOS Absoluto masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALFAFAR Duo Chill
90 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANDREA Máster A fem NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLON
187 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, OSCAR Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLó Caballitos de mar
40 ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA Infantil fem C.N. LA VALL Vall d'Uixó (la)
164 ROVIRA BODI, JUAN MANUEL Máster B masc C. T. EVASION ALMAZORA
196 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Máster D masc C.N. RIBARROJA RIBA-ROJA
87 RUS AGUILAR, ANA Máster B fem NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLóN
41 RUZZA RUIZ, NICHOLAS Junior A masc C.D.N. ALDAIA Torrent
132 SABURIT LLAUDIS, ALEJANDRO Máster B masc SABUSWIMMER CASTELLóN
157 SáIZ AGUELO, JESúS Máster E masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN
43 SALMERON VEGAS, DIEGO Máster A masc INDEPENDIENTE Moncofar
175 SALVADOR, FRAN Máster B masc BIRRAMAR VALENCIA BIRRAMAR
186 SALVADORALTAVA, ROSA Máster A fem RUN4US BARCELONA Caballitos de mar
310 SÁNCHEZ BROCH, LAIA Benjamín fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON VILA-REAL
231 SáNCHEZ CORNELLES, MARC Máster A masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLó Blo team
238 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Junior A masc CLUB NATACIóN TURIS TURIS
65 SANZ, ANNA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOSSEBRE XAMPIS
330 SANZ AGUADO, NEREA Alevín fem STADIUM CASABLANCA ZARAGOZA
232 SANZ TAUS, MARIA Máster A fem INDEPENDIENTE ALCOSSEBRE XAMPIS
177 SARDINA RUIZ, MIRENCHU Máster C fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON comando 69
239 SEGARRA VIDAL, BLANCA Máster A fem VILA SWIM VILAREAL Superwomen
8 SERRA BEL, JUAN PABLO Máster B masc C.N. VINARÓS Vinaròs Els Vinarossencs
244 SIMARRO GONZALEZ, NOEMIE Máster A fem C.N. FéNIX MANISES VALENCIA Broforce
245 SIMARRO GONZALEZ, DAVID Absoluto masc C.N. FéNIX MANISES VALENCIA Broforce
137 SOLER CAMARENA, HECTOR Junior A masc C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE PTO.SAGUNTO
224 SOLER CEPRIá, ANNA Máster C fem PIRAÑAS CASTELLóN Anna Conda y Bea Boa
120 SOLSONA FRANCH, POL Infantil masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
119 SOLSONA PONCE, Fº. ANTONIO Máster C masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON comando 69
130 SOTO PéREZ, MARíA Junior A fem C.N. FENIX MANISES LORIGUILLA PaMa Team
213 TEJEDOR TOMAS, JOSE MANUEL Máster B masc C.N. BENICARLO PEñISCOLA TYM
44 TENA BENAGES, JESUS Máster B masc NATACION CDUPV Valencia
123 TENLLADO PEREA, RAFAEL Máster D masc TRENCAONES ALZIRA
111 TERREN CASTILLO, VICTOR Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL LIMOLONTRONES
242 TORMO DIAGO, VICEN Máster A fem CLUB NATACIóN RIBA ROJA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
45 TORRES ROCHERA, BARBARA Máster A fem VILA SWIM Vila-real Superwomen
159 UDROIU , CEZAR NICOLAS Infantil masc NADOS CASTELLON CASTELLóN
191 UREñA POLACHE, JOAQUíN Máster D masc INDEPENDIENTE CARCAIXENT
76 VALDIVIESO CLARAMONTE, MANUEL Infantil masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLÓN
150 VAN DER MEIJDE - MOZO, LUCIA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON
46 VELEZ PATINO, DANIEL Máster A masc VILA SWIM Vila-real
47 VICENT CARREGUI, DAVID Máster A masc VILA SWIM Alquerías del Niño Perdido
228 VICENTE QUEROL, JAVIER Máster B masc C.N. BENICARLO BENICARLó Blo team
340 VICENTE VILLAMON, MARIA Benjamín fem C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE CANET D'EN BERENGUER
194 VIDAGAñ GARCIA, YOLANDA Máster C fem TRIVU CASINOS
48 VIDAL BRANCHADELL, MIGUEL Máster C masc INDEPENDIENTE Castellón de la Plana
78 VIDAL CASTELLET, ISABEL Máster B fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLON LES VIDAL!!
79 VIDAL CONESA, JÚLIA Infantil fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALMAZORA LES VIDAL!!
303 VIDAL CONESA, ARNAU Benjamín masc C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON ALMAZORA
307 VIDAL FOLCH, CARLOS Alevín masc NADOS CASTELLóN
166 VILAR ALCAMI, IONE Máster A fem C.N. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL
124 VILAR YEBRA, EVA Junior A fem C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
122 VILLANúA MATA, XIMO Máster C masc VILA SWIM VILA-REAL TORPEDOS
117 VILLARROIG TORRES, CLARA Absoluto fem FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN ARTANA
100 ZAMBRANA, MARCOS Máster B masc INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM